April 27, 2013
|
Tufts - Medford, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coby Horowitz JR-3 Bowdoin 3:48.79 3:34.79 3:53.46 3:51.13 10
2 Wilder Schaaf JR-3 Middlebury 3:07.68 3:45.21 3:54.59 3:42.86 8
3 Patrick Grimes SR-4 Amherst 4:18.46 4:41.96 3:54.96 3:45.57 6
4 Nick Barron SR-4 Bates 3:03.47 5:03.42 3:55.21 4:14.03 5
5 Patrick Hebble SR-4 Middlebury 2:59.58 2:45.41 3:56.29 4:57.73 4
6 Noah Graboys JR-3 Bates 3:25.60 3:16.15 3:56.32 4:57.77 3
7 Jamie Norton JR-3 Tufts 3:54.58 4:13.54 3:56.95 4:15.91 2
8 Austin Cotant SR-4 Wesleyan 5:08.27 3:04.97 3:57.13 4:58.79 1
9 Samuel Cartwright FR-1 Middlebury 3:25.45 4:03.67 3:58.89 3:56.51 -
10 Sam Haney SR-4 Tufts 5:04.83 3:43.22 4:00.02 4:09.62 -
11 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 3:58.99 4:30.69 4:03.86 4:28.25 -
12 Romey Sklar SO-2 Amherst 2:53.59 4:04.49 4:04.49 3:37.60 -
13 Nick Walker FR-1 Bowdoin 4:30.42 3:04.38 4:05.83 4:52.54 -
14 Jeff Seelaus FR-1 Amherst 5:03.76 4:21.78 4:06.96 3:02.75 -
15 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 4:00.57 4:52.66 4:08.01 4:45.22 -
16 Myles Black-Ingersoll SR-4 Bates 4:00.64 3:06.06 4:08.08 3:15.99 -
17 Matthew Tarduno FR-1 Williams 5:05.71 4:01.09 4:08.54 4:06.06 -
18 Will Ossoff SO-2 Bowdoin 4:33.67 5:10.99 4:08.79 2:59.13 -
19 Evan Bieder SO-2 Wesleyan 5:23.61 5:23.61 4:08.93 4:53.74 -
20 Eli Howe SR-4 Amherst 3:37.27 3:57.49 4:12.64 4:30.33 -
21 Andrew Estrada FR-1 Colby 5:27.32 3:00.15 4:13.73 3:35.67 -
22 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 4:45.44 4:14.85 4:14.85 3:39.18 -
23 Lucas Lebovitz SO-2 Amherst 5:06.70 5:01.59 4:15.58 4:02.81 -
24 Sean Dunn SO-2 Trinity 5:33.25 3:47.33 4:18.33 3:52.50 -
25 Nathan Lowry JR-3 Trinity 3:22.20 4:32.19 4:19.22 4:37.37 -
  Connor Rose SR-4 Tufts NT NT NT NT -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Nick Walker FR-1 Bowdoin 4:05.83 4:10.75 3:26.50 4:08.29 4:27.96 -
14 Jeff Seelaus FR-1 Amherst 4:06.96 3:02.75 2:55.35 5:18.58 4:06.96 -
15 James Bryan FR-1 Hamilton 4:08.01 4:45.22 4:35.30 4:37.78 2:56.09 -
16 Myles Black-Ingersoll SR-4 Bates 4:08.08 4:25.45 3:45.76 3:28.39 3:25.91 -
17 Matthew Tarduno FR-1 Williams 4:08.54 5:20.62 3:36.23 4:45.82 3:18.84 -
18 Will Ossoff SO-2 Bowdoin 4:08.79 5:10.99 2:54.16 4:28.70 4:56.06 -
19 Evan Bieder SO-2 Wesleyan 4:08.93 4:41.29 3:16.66 4:53.74 3:21.64 -
20 Eli Howe SR-4 Amherst 4:12.64 4:58.12 4:12.64 3:14.54 5:23.38 -
21 Andrew Estrada FR-1 Colby 4:13.73 4:21.35 3:25.53 3:02.69 4:59.41 -
22 Evan Abelson FR-1 Hamilton 4:14.85 4:17.40 3:59.56 4:42.89 4:58.18 -
23 Lucas Lebovitz SO-2 Amherst 4:15.58 4:41.14 5:19.48 3:32.14 3:37.25 -
24 Sean Dunn SO-2 Trinity 4:18.33 3:29.25 3:47.33 4:02.83 3:11.17 -
25 Nathan Lowry JR-3 Trinity 4:19.22 5:21.44 4:24.41 3:29.97 4:06.26 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Coby Horowitz JR-3 Bowdoin 4:07.47 3:11.44 3:53.46 3:58.13 10
2 Wilder Schaaf JR-3 Middlebury 3:59.29 5:00.28 3:54.59 3:17.06 8
3 Patrick Grimes SR-4 Amherst 4:37.26 4:27.86 3:54.96 3:29.12 6
4 Nick Barron SR-4 Bates 2:56.41 3:48.16 3:55.21 3:29.34 5
5 Patrick Hebble SR-4 Middlebury 3:35.03 4:03.38 3:56.29 2:50.13 4
6 Noah Graboys JR-3 Bates 4:17.59 3:20.88 3:56.32 3:30.33 3
7 Jamie Norton JR-3 Tufts 3:40.37 3:40.37 3:56.95 3:00.09 2
8 Austin Cotant SR-4 Wesleyan 3:16.82 4:11.36 3:57.13 4:35.07 1
9 Samuel Cartwright FR-1 Middlebury 4:44.28 3:44.56 3:58.89 3:56.51 -
10 Sam Haney SR-4 Tufts 4:28.83 5:02.43 4:00.02 4:26.43 -
11 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 3:02.90 4:40.44 4:03.86 2:50.71 -
12 Romey Sklar SO-2 Amherst 3:40.05 4:19.16 4:04.49 3:54.71 -
  Connor Rose SR-4 Tufts NT NT NT NT -