April 20, 2013
|
Indiana PA - Indiana, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marina Wareham FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:20.36 2:51.55 2:30.28 2:21.77 2:30.28 1:57.67 2:31.70
2 Megan Cala SO-2 Seton Hill 2:45.98 2:12.79 1:56.91 2:24.33 1:59.80 2:44.54 2:44.54
3 Alexandra Zanella FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:01.30 1:49.66 2:45.22 2:26.21 2:07.21 2:53.99 2:49.61
4 Sandy Estep SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:49.16 2:18.27 1:45.91 2:27.09 2:53.57 1:45.91 2:21.21
5 Allison Hall SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:57.96 2:17.13 1:43.22 2:27.45 2:27.45 2:49.57 2:09.76
6 Bethany Naugle SR-4 Clarion 2:44.27 2:18.88 2:08.43 2:29.33 1:49.01 2:14.40 3:03.68
7 Sarah Burkett FR-1 Seton Hill 3:03.89 1:46.15 2:50.43 2:29.50 2:22.03 3:08.37 2:39.97
8 Victoria Fluharty SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:08.25 2:50.50 2:38.43 2:30.88 2:27.87 3:14.64 2:58.04
9 Meagen Carter FR-1 Seton Hill 2:35.43 1:46.67 2:03.43 2:32.38 3:04.38 2:38.48 2:24.77
10 Janine Powis SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:55.78 2:12.98 2:26.74 2:32.85 2:54.25 2:51.20 2:05.34
11 Riva Walker FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3:20.10 2:22.71 2:24.26 2:35.11 2:16.50 2:47.52 3:03.03
12 Lindsey Mills SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 3:00.35 2:52.58 2:04.38 2:35.47 2:41.69 3:11.23 3:12.79
13 Brittney Kanach SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:36.84 2:52.53 2:46.25 2:36.84 2:08.61 3:22.33 3:20.76
14 Sara Prentice JR-3 California (Pa.) 3:16.85 2:40.04 2:20.84 2:40.04 2:43.24 1:53.63 2:59.25
15 Abby Ketelsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:48.49 1:56.65 2:38.77 2:42.01 2:59.84 3:25.76 2:25.81
16 Erin McMahon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:14.72 3:09.85 3:09.85 2:42.26 2:11.43 3:00.11 2:45.51
17 Shannon Marsteller FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:41.52 2:05.63 3:25.57 2:43.15 2:17.05 1:57.47 3:28.84
18 Tricia Marker SO-2 West Liberty St. 3:07.29 3:31.94 3:25.37 2:44.29 3:22.08 2:06.51 2:44.29
19 Jessica Wolbert FR-1 Clarion 2:10.26 3:05.37 2:10.26 2:47.00 2:18.61 2:08.59 2:15.27
20 Dabney Grguras SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:18.52 2:13.45 2:53.99 2:48.92 2:23.59 3:39.60 2:18.52
21 Jen Harold FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:55.89 1:58.39 2:06.84 2:49.12 2:23.76 2:57.58 2:59.27
22 Melissa Opina FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:14.18 3:22.16 2:58.90 2:58.90 3:23.95 3:25.74 2:44.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marina Wareham FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:58.63 2:20.36 1:39.24 2:33.12 2:21.77
2 Megan Cala SO-2 Seton Hill 1:48.25 1:58.35 2:56.09 2:45.98 2:24.33
4 Sandy Estep SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:59.45 2:19.74 2:37.39 2:57.98 2:27.09
5 Allison Hall SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:11.23 2:28.93 2:39.25 2:08.29 2:27.45
8 Victoria Fluharty SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:59.20 3:16.15 2:45.97 1:54.67 2:30.88
9 Meagen Carter FR-1 Seton Hill 2:56.76 2:41.53 2:12.57 2:03.43 2:32.38
10 Janine Powis SO-2 Slippery Rock 3:06.48 3:17.18 3:18.71 2:19.10 2:32.85
12 Lindsey Mills SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 1:55.05 2:26.15 3:11.23 1:48.83 2:35.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alexandra Zanella FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:26.21 2:43.76
6 Bethany Naugle SR-4 Clarion 2:29.33 2:18.88
7 Sarah Burkett FR-1 Seton Hill 2:29.50 2:10.07
11 Riva Walker FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:35.11 1:56.34
13 Brittney Kanach SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:36.84 2:47.82
15 Abby Ketelsen FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:42.01 2:54.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sara Prentice JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:06.44 2:04.84 2:27.24 2:40.04
16 Erin McMahon SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:16.30 3:09.85 2:27.66 2:42.26
17 Shannon Marsteller FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:04.00 2:12.16 3:17.42 2:43.15
18 Tricia Marker SO-2 West Liberty St. 2:42.65 2:31.15 2:55.79 2:44.29
19 Jessica Wolbert FR-1 Clarion 2:03.58 2:31.97 2:58.69 2:47.00
20 Dabney Grguras SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:47.23 1:59.94 2:52.30 2:48.92
21 Jen Harold FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:09.42 3:02.65 3:26.33 2:49.12
22 Melissa Opina FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:24.91 3:32.90 3:49.00 2:58.90