March 29-30, 2013
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raul Silva-Beherns JR-3 Columbia 18:50.43 16:25.73 15:58.60 15:04.34
2 Daniel Rondon JR-3 New Jersey Institute 19:06.29 10:41.92 16:48.74 15:17.03
3 Gregory Bader SO-2 Adelphi 12:06.45 14:54.09 18:09.67 15:31.34
4 Chris DelFattore SR-4 Monmouth 17:42.69 17:14.72 11:39.14 15:32.18
5 Dan Collura SR-4 Monmouth 17:13.54 14:15.02 12:41.06 15:39.58
6 Kevin French FR-1 Monmouth 11:12.56 11:03.09 11:59.92 15:47.26
7 Colby Pines Senior Princeton Running Club 15:41.12 14:53.59 16:47.66 15:50.62
8 Tom Eickelberg   Unattached 17:38.79 19:52.33 14:28.02 15:53.86
9 Joseph Lasher Junior LIU Post 18:17.30 17:20.05 17:29.59 15:54.17
10 Matthew O'Keefe Senior LIU Post 12:16.91 20:24.99 14:11.75 15:57.02
11 Tim Kicha SR-4 Felician 16:05.18 11:34.93 14:28.67 16:05.18
12 Rogers Kipruto JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 18:04.53 14:12.13 19:12.32 16:08.33
13 Sean Majer SO-2 Vassar 19:13.78 11:57.48 15:59.87 16:09.56
14 Steven Arnone   LIU Post 12:57.89 17:20.43 17:00.98 16:12.36
15 Zachary Iannarelli FR-1 UNAT-Monmouth 13:37.46 19:47.26 17:40.75 16:13.16
16 Andrew Terenzi SO-2 Vassar 20:10.47 13:40.00 12:12.14 16:16.18
17 William Schaeffer JR-3 Vassar 14:59.59 18:15.15 13:41.36 16:17.81
18 Justin Nakrin SO-2 Adelphi 15:11.79 19:16.89 13:23.94 16:20.41
19 Cory Hellwig SR-4 Seton Hall 13:38.53 11:30.32 19:13.82 16:26.17
20 Thomas Speicher Senior LIU Post 14:30.36 17:08.61 16:19.15 16:29.04
21 Aiden Lynch FR-1 Felician 14:18.53 15:58.36 13:08.65 16:38.29
22 Daniel Rath Sophomore UNAT-Monmouth 21:04.72 17:54.01 16:43.74 16:43.74
23 Corey Green SR-4 Adelphi 13:12.09 19:37.97 19:27.82 16:55.49
24 Kieran Tonero Freshman Unattached 17:27.57 19:49.95 19:09.27 16:57.05
25 Michael Martins FR-1 New Jersey Institute 14:41.28 16:44.25 21:20.93 17:04.74
26 Nick Mavros FR-1 NYIT 15:43.01 17:06.83 15:32.53 17:27.78
27 Chris Lipari FR-1 NYIT 20:06.73 12:25.03 18:00.81 17:29.33
28 joseph martinelli FR-1 Seton Hall 14:44.58 20:14.97 19:00.37 17:45.76
29 Rich Hardy FR-1 Keystone 23:07.47 13:41.81 15:28.54 17:47.28
30 Nick Mardriosian SO-2 Felician 15:27.41 18:09.17 18:41.52 17:58.38
31 Mike Kubus SR-4 Keystone 15:32.78 17:58.88 23:13.55 18:43.83
  Tom Cooke FR-1 Felician NT NT NT NT
  Mike Robbs FR-1 Keystone NT NT NT NT
  Connor Bratyanskic   UNAT-Cornell NT NT NT NT
  Christian Baumbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute NT NT NT NT