March 29-30, 2013
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.63 21.97 15.82 19.34 1.4
2 Christopher Lewis SO-2 Monroe College 24.30 22.09 26.29 26.07 1.4
3 Kevin Thompson   Unattached 27.11 22.22 16.89 28.22 1.4
4 Suwaibou Sanneh FR-1 Monroe College 24.33 22.32 20.09 21.43 2.2
5 Kelly Fisher   Shore AC 22.83 22.38 21.04 17.01 1.4
6 Dan Hopper SR-4 Central Connecticut 26.19 22.57 16.48 22.12 2.2
7 Isa Muhammad FR-1 Monroe College 25.98 22.59 23.27 27.79 2.2
8 Eric Kahana FR-1 Monmouth 23.06 22.83 21.46 23.06 1.4
9 Jamal Fruster SO-2 Central Connecticut 17.84 22.87 23.56 19.44 2.1
10 Mamadou Gueye SO-2 Monroe College 17.03 23.01 16.80 16.57 1.4
11 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 18.31 23.17 19.93 23.64 2.2
12 Jaymen Teemer FR-1 Monroe College 20.65 23.20 19.96 20.65 2.1
13 Bayaan Oluyadi JR-3 Monmouth 25.99 23.41 24.58 28.33 2.7
14 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 17.13 23.46 24.64 24.64 2.7
15 Joshua Hillian FR-1 Monmouth 28.41 23.48 22.54 21.61 2.1
16 James Cham FR-1 Montclair State 21.88 23.52 24.70 19.53 0.6
17 Dushaun Blackwood FR-1 Keystone 18.61 23.55 16.72 20.96 1.9
18 Declan Starrett FR-1 Columbia 18.40 23.58 17.22 24.06 2.2
19 Chris Savvidou SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.16 23.63 30.72 22.22 0.2
20 Marquis Robinson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.96 23.67 22.49 24.86 2.2
21 Kyle Laniewski FR-1 Keystone 24.88 23.69 22.98 23.69 0.2
22 Walter Goodwin JR-3 Stevens Institute 28.09 23.80 17.14 28.33 0.6
23 Joe DiBianca JR-3 Monmouth 21.43 23.81 21.91 24.53 0.2
24 Jah-Moul Gordon SO-2 Monroe College 17.63 23.82 17.87 26.21 2.1
25 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 18.92 23.95 19.16 26.11 0.6
26 Morgan Akins JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21.84 24.00 27.36 25.68 1.9
27 Alexander Candio FR-1 Monroe College 18.48 24.00 25.68 20.88 0.2
28 Jonathan Louis FR-1 Monroe College 26.95 24.06 21.42 25.75 2.1
29 Darren Upson SO-2 Monroe College 18.55 24.08 25.29 30.34 2.1
30 Trevant McCloud FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.49 24.14 18.11 22.21 0.2
31 Vihn Le SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 18.13 24.17 29.97 21.27 2.2
32 Stephen Reilly SR-4 Stony Brook 22.51 24.20 25.17 22.75 0.6
33 Kyle Star FR-1 Montclair State 23.75 24.23 28.84 29.08 -0.2
34 Franklin Barrowes FR-1 Monroe College 29.32 24.23 31.50 17.21 0.2
35 Jerrod Worthington FR-1 Monroe College 22.58 24.27 28.16 25.24 1.4
36 Cory Terwilliger FR-1 Vassar 21.38 24.29 23.32 21.87 1.9
37 Mathue Duhaney SR-4 Vassar 20.66 24.30 20.90 30.87 -0.2
38 Jonathan Feigin JR-3 Montclair State 27.74 24.33 22.14 17.28 1.9
39 Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute 27.08 24.39 24.39 26.10 1.9
40 James Meyers SO-2 New Jersey Institute 20.25 24.39 20.00 18.54 -0.2
41 Adam Davies SO-2 Stony Brook 24.43 24.43 19.55 20.04 2.7
42 Shaquille Henry FR-1 Iona 19.55 24.43 29.56 23.21 2.1
43 Robert Staskowski FR-1 Monmouth 21.13 24.57 22.85 31.45 -0.2
44 Jordan Watkins SO-2 Central Connecticut 27.44 24.72 21.51 29.67 -0.2
45 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 20.81 24.77 27.00 18.58 1.2
46 Girbaud Pink FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 19.60 24.80 30.01 21.33 0.6
47 Stephen Pavoni FR-1 Montclair State 23.18 24.92 25.92 22.68 1.2
48 Kareem Bowser FR-1 Monroe College 28.55 25.04 26.55 25.29 1.9
49 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 21.26 25.31 31.89 31.89 -0.2
50 Lee Aboosamara FR-1 Middlesex CC 28.14 25.35 18.76 19.02 1.2
51 John Brandt FR-1 Vassar 28.50 25.44 33.08 28.24 2.7
52 Michael Cotton FR-1 Monroe College 22.39 25.44 25.95 29.77 0.6
53 Jalen Harris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 19.38 25.50 18.87 21.17 0.6
54 Andrew Genuario SO-2 Iona 26.84 25.56 27.86 27.35 -0.2
55 Andre Gordon SO-2 Middlesex CC 21.01 25.62 22.81 19.48 1.2
56 JaQuan Neal FR-1 Middlesex CC 28.51 25.68 19.26 25.68 2.7
57 Christian English JR-3 Keystone 26.05 25.79 28.37 18.57 -0.2
58 Michael McAree SO-2 Stevens Institute 33.92 26.09 22.96 28.70 2.7
59 Xiao Chen SR-4 Vassar 32.70 27.25 33.79 28.89 2.7
60 Carl Stocking   Greater Philadelphia TC 36.85 28.56 20.57 28.28 1.2
61 Pat Sonti   Trojan Masters Track Club 38.54 37.41 36.29 36.67 1.2
  Waydell Harris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson NT NT NT NT 2.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Radden SR-4 Central Connecticut 27.47 23.73 23.51 21.97
2 Christopher Lewis SO-2 Monroe College 17.23 22.31 28.28 22.09
3 Kevin Thompson   Unattached 21.34 26.22 27.11 22.22
5 Kelly Fisher   Shore AC 28.65 23.06 28.87 22.38
8 Eric Kahana FR-1 Monmouth 24.43 26.26 27.86 22.83
10 Mamadou Gueye SO-2 Monroe College 25.32 16.57 29.23 23.01
35 Jerrod Worthington FR-1 Monroe College 29.37 24.03 25.97 24.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Suwaibou Sanneh FR-1 Monroe College 22.32 25.00 25.45
6 Dan Hopper SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.57 18.96 16.48
7 Isa Muhammad FR-1 Monroe College 22.59 21.92 25.53
11 David Lewis SO-2 Adelphi 23.17 23.64 22.48
18 Declan Starrett FR-1 Columbia 23.58 17.92 22.40
20 Marquis Robinson FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.67 23.20 19.41
31 Vihn Le SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.17 29.97 29.73
  Waydell Harris SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jamal Fruster SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.87 18.99 20.13 16.47
12 Jaymen Teemer FR-1 Monroe College 23.20 17.64 27.61 26.68
15 Joshua Hillian FR-1 Monmouth 23.48 29.59 21.61 19.73
24 Jah-Moul Gordon SO-2 Monroe College 23.82 27.16 19.30 24.54
28 Jonathan Louis FR-1 Monroe College 24.06 28.39 22.14 21.42
29 Darren Upson SO-2 Monroe College 24.08 24.32 29.86 29.38
42 Shaquille Henry FR-1 Iona 24.43 20.28 30.05 18.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Chris Savvidou SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.40 25.52 18.67 23.63
21 Kyle Laniewski FR-1 Keystone 18.96 26.06 28.20 23.69
23 Joe DiBianca JR-3 Monmouth 21.19 30.72 30.96 23.81
27 Alexander Candio FR-1 Monroe College 30.24 21.12 29.52 24.00
30 Trevant McCloud FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.97 19.32 21.25 24.14
34 Franklin Barrowes FR-1 Monroe College 18.18 23.51 22.78 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 James Cham FR-1 Montclair State 22.58 16.94 29.40 23.29 30.34 29.64 23.52
22 Walter Goodwin JR-3 Stevens Institute 28.33 29.52 25.47 27.14 29.04 20.95 23.80
25 Marc Butterman FR-1 Adelphi 23.24 25.63 30.18 26.35 19.16 28.03 23.95
32 Stephen Reilly SR-4 Stony Brook 22.03 30.01 31.46 17.67 27.11 21.06 24.20
46 Girbaud Pink FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 31.75 30.01 18.36 26.29 23.56 20.59 24.80
52 Michael Cotton FR-1 Monroe College 22.90 29.01 31.04 24.68 19.34 22.90 25.44
53 Jalen Harris FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.05 26.78 28.31 23.21 27.80 31.11 25.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dushaun Blackwood FR-1 Keystone 17.43 17.20 23.55 23.55 24.73
26 Morgan Akins JR-3 New Jersey Institute 27.84 17.76 24.00 28.56 17.52
36 Cory Terwilliger FR-1 Vassar 30.85 23.57 24.29 25.51 28.91
38 Jonathan Feigin JR-3 Montclair State 19.22 28.96 24.33 30.66 26.77
39 Victor Servito SR-4 Stevens Institute 20.98 31.71 24.39 20.00 19.76
48 Kareem Bowser FR-1 Monroe College 23.29 29.30 25.04 26.05 21.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Kyle Star FR-1 Montclair State 24.23
37 Mathue Duhaney SR-4 Vassar 24.30
40 James Meyers SO-2 New Jersey Institute 24.39
43 Robert Staskowski FR-1 Monmouth 24.57
44 Jordan Watkins SO-2 Central Connecticut 24.72
49 David Campmier JR-3 Adelphi 25.31
54 Andrew Genuario SO-2 Iona 25.56
57 Christian English JR-3 Keystone 25.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Bayaan Oluyadi JR-3 Monmouth 19.20 23.41 17.56
14 Lamont Higgins SR Unattached 24.64 23.46 25.58
41 Adam Davies SO-2 Stony Brook 28.34 24.43 29.56
51 John Brandt FR-1 Vassar 22.90 25.44 30.28
56 JaQuan Neal FR-1 Middlesex CC 21.06 25.68 20.80
58 Michael McAree SO-2 Stevens Institute 32.88 26.09 28.44
59 Xiao Chen SR-4 Vassar 22.89 27.25 20.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Jeffrey Jermeus SR-4 Adelphi 24.77 19.08
47 Stephen Pavoni FR-1 Montclair State 24.92 31.40
50 Lee Aboosamara FR-1 Middlesex CC 25.35 19.78
55 Andre Gordon SO-2 Middlesex CC 25.62 23.83
60 Carl Stocking   Greater Philadelphia TC 28.56 22.28
61 Pat Sonti   Trojan Masters Track Club 37.41 43.77