April 26, 2013
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 2:50.06 3:52.95 10
2 Jeremy Antivo SO-2 American Int'l 4:14.27 3:53.27 8
3 Daniel Zawalich SO-2 Stonehill 3:54.28 3:54.28 6
4 Elliot Lehane SR-4 Boston U. 2:46.68 3:54.76 5
5 Timothy Johnson SR-4 Stonehill 4:23.63 3:55.38 4
6 Tyler King SR-4 Boston College 4:38.09 3:55.67 3
7 Robert Gibson SR-4 Boston U. 2:55.74 3:57.48 2
8 Conor Higgins JR-3 Bentley 4:12.90 3:58.58 1
9 Anthony Bellitti JR-3 Boston College 4:37.00 3:58.79 -
10 Paul Cina JR-3 Stonehill 5:06.52 4:01.35 -
11 John McKeon SO-2 Boston U. 4:26.09 4:01.90 -
12 Richard Lucas SO-2 Boston College 4:33.51 4:02.04 -
13 David Taranto FR-1 Boston College 4:17.15 4:02.59 -
14 Trent Fontanella JR-3 Stonehill 4:27.90 4:03.54 -
15 Justin Blaszczyk JR-3 Stonehill 3:15.47 4:04.33 -
16 Scott Waller JR-3 Stonehill 3:06.18 4:08.24 -
17 Michael Caputo SR-4 Boston U. 5:12.02 4:09.61 -
18 Michael Gendron SO-2 Stonehill 4:19.13 4:11.58 -
19 Nathanial Webber JR-3 Stonehill 3:57.15 4:15.00 -
20 Anthony Lacey FR-1 Bentley 4:20.66 4:18.08 -
21 Joey Smith SO-2 Merrimack 3:15.47 4:20.62 -
22 Joey Carroll SO-2 Bentley 3:21.55 4:21.75 -
23 JT Trujillo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:12.90 4:25.17 -
24 Mike McGee SO-2 Merrimack 5:10.45 4:25.34 -
25 John Lawrence SR-4 Merrimack 4:36.88 4:26.23 -
26 Mike Frappier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:48.01 4:27.70 -
27 Ned Furtney SO-2 Bentley 5:17.27 4:31.17 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Thomas FR-1 Boston U. 4:20.91 3:52.95 4:32.56 10
2 Jeremy Antivo SO-2 American Int'l 4:14.27 3:53.27 4:51.59 8
3 Daniel Zawalich SO-2 Stonehill 4:03.66 3:54.28 4:34.11 6
4 Elliot Lehane SR-4 Boston U. 5:05.19 3:54.76 3:31.29 5
5 Timothy Johnson SR-4 Stonehill 3:08.31 3:55.38 3:08.31 4
6 Tyler King SR-4 Boston College 4:28.67 3:55.67 2:56.76 3
7 Robert Gibson SR-4 Boston U. 5:06.35 3:57.48 3:28.99 2
8 Conor Higgins JR-3 Bentley 4:03.36 3:58.58 4:31.99 1
9 Anthony Bellitti JR-3 Boston College 2:56.71 3:58.79 3:08.65 -
12 Richard Lucas SO-2 Boston College 5:09.82 4:02.04 4:23.83 -
13 David Taranto FR-1 Boston College 4:48.69 4:02.59 4:38.98 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Paul Cina JR-3 Stonehill 4:01.35 3:08.26 5:01.69 -
11 John McKeon SO-2 Boston U. 4:01.90 4:59.96 3:42.55 -
14 Trent Fontanella JR-3 Stonehill 4:03.54 3:39.19 4:20.59 -
15 Justin Blaszczyk JR-3 Stonehill 4:04.33 2:51.04 4:06.78 -
16 Scott Waller JR-3 Stonehill 4:08.24 4:43.00 3:18.60 -
17 Michael Caputo SR-4 Boston U. 4:09.61 5:09.52 3:49.65 -
18 Michael Gendron SO-2 Stonehill 4:11.58 5:06.93 3:38.88 -
19 Nathanial Webber JR-3 Stonehill 4:15.00 4:20.10 3:57.15 -
20 Anthony Lacey FR-1 Bentley 4:18.08 4:10.34 3:05.82 -
21 Joey Smith SO-2 Merrimack 4:20.62 5:10.14 3:57.17 -
22 Joey Carroll SO-2 Bentley 4:21.75 5:03.63 4:06.05 -
23 JT Trujillo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:25.17 3:48.05 5:42.07 -
24 Mike McGee SO-2 Merrimack 4:25.34 3:16.36 3:53.50 -
25 John Lawrence SR-4 Merrimack 4:26.23 3:27.66 3:14.35 -
26 Mike Frappier FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:27.70 5:45.34 4:46.44 -
27 Ned Furtney SO-2 Bentley 4:31.17 4:12.19 4:55.58 -