April 17-20, 2013
|
Kansas Outdoor (Retired) - Lawrence, KS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Eichkorn FR-1 South Dakota 16:34.28 17:05.03 20:50.54
2 Kayli Hrdlicka   Kansas City Smoke TC 17:50.02 17:08.86 12:41.36
3 Megan Hilson SO-2 South Dakota 17:47.59 17:26.65 15:52.46
4 Karen Grauel SR-4 Truman State 18:07.04 17:45.72 15:27.18
5 Hannah DeVries FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14:25.16 17:48.09 16:22.65
6 Kyra Kilwein SR-4 Kansas 14:37.31 17:49.88 20:19.67
7 Cecilia Burley SR-4 Friends 17:18.24 17:50.35 19:48.09
8 Michele Lambert JR-3 Delaware 18:43.97 18:11.23 15:27.55
9 Jodi Miller SO-2 Iowa Central CC 12:55.00 18:11.55 17:16.98
10 Tori Parry SO-2 Southern Illinois 14:49.55 18:18.21 19:24.11
11 Jessica Connery SR-4 William Jewell 17:35.15 18:19.11 23:48.85
12 Ashley Lawson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16:19.15 18:20.16 15:24.14
13 Briana Adams SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17:47.22 18:20.22 15:02.18
14 Samantha Bartlett SR-4 East Central 22:25.57 18:22.92 22:14.54
15 Janel Campbell SO-2 Midwestern St. 17:31.29 18:26.62 16:13.83
16 Jordan Esry SR-4 NW Missouri 13:39.15 18:26.95 16:36.26
17 ReGina Germaine SO-2 East Central 18:29.22 18:29.22 17:11.58
18 Kim Krezonoski SO-2 Midwestern St. 22:22.90 18:29.83 24:02.78
19 Cindy Grauel SR-4 Truman State 18:09.30 18:31.53 17:13.73
20 Kristen Brosnan SR Unattached 15:46.02 18:32.96 18:10.70
21 Heidi Hines SR-4 Fort Hays St. 19:35.51 18:39.53 19:01.92
22 Jordan Bloesser SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22:12.55 18:39.79 18:06.20
23 Julia Dury FR-1 Kansas 14:13.64 18:43.20 21:54.15
24 Eileen Schweiss JR-3 Southern Illinois 22:51.24 18:53.25 24:21.90
25 Becca Steadman SO-2 Sioux Falls 14:44.11 18:53.47 18:19.47
26 Amy Jystad JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:28.02 20:05.21 17:16.48
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Ashley Lawson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 17:58.16 18:20.16
13 Briana Adams SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14:51.18 18:20.22
14 Samantha Bartlett SR-4 East Central 13:58.22 18:22.92
15 Janel Campbell SO-2 Midwestern St. 22:19.01 18:26.62
17 ReGina Germaine SO-2 East Central 21:15.61 18:29.22
18 Kim Krezonoski SO-2 Midwestern St. 21:49.60 18:29.83
20 Kristen Brosnan SR Unattached 21:31.04 18:32.96
21 Heidi Hines SR-4 Fort Hays St. 15:18.02 18:39.53
22 Jordan Bloesser SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 20:09.38 18:39.79
25 Becca Steadman SO-2 Sioux Falls 18:30.80 18:53.47
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amber Eichkorn FR-1 South Dakota 17:05.03 20:19.79
2 Kayli Hrdlicka   Kansas City Smoke TC 17:08.86 17:08.86
3 Megan Hilson SO-2 South Dakota 17:26.65 21:48.32
4 Karen Grauel SR-4 Truman State 17:45.72 17:13.75
5 Hannah DeVries FR-1 Pittsburg St. 17:48.09 21:43.07
6 Kyra Kilwein SR-4 Kansas 17:49.88 15:30.80
7 Cecilia Burley SR-4 Friends 17:50.35 21:35.13
8 Michele Lambert JR-3 Delaware 18:11.23 16:22.11
9 Jodi Miller SO-2 Iowa Central CC 18:11.55 20:55.29
10 Tori Parry SO-2 Southern Illinois 18:18.21 18:07.23
11 Jessica Connery SR-4 William Jewell 18:19.11 14:17.31
16 Jordan Esry SR-4 NW Missouri 18:26.95 20:28.72
19 Cindy Grauel SR-4 Truman State 18:31.53 23:42.76
23 Julia Dury FR-1 Kansas 18:43.20 15:54.72
24 Eileen Schweiss JR-3 Southern Illinois 18:53.25 17:11.26
26 Amy Jystad JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:05.21 20:29.32