April 12-13, 2013
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rikka Lovely SR-4 St. John's 14.53 11.79 10.25 11.91 10
2 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.79 15.39 13.83 12.02 8
3 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.00 15.00 12.21 12.09 6
4 Bryanna Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.56 12.15 12.40 12.15 5
5 Anita Rogers SR-4 Ramapo 13.22 16.22 13.60 12.47 3.5
5 Jamesha' Richard FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.98 12.60 14.72 12.47 3.5
7 Wahnetah Carty SO-2 Manhattan 15.59 16.35 13.45 12.57 2
8 Corrine Williams JR-3 St. John's 13.09 11.07 14.22 12.58 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.97 12.81 8.38 12.81 0.8
2 Bryanna Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.06 9.89 11.58 13.75 1.9
3 Rikka Lovely SR-4 St. John's 12.14 14.09 9.96 13.12 1.5
3 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.14 10.69 11.90 14.21 -2.0
5 Jamesha' Richard FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 12.28 11.30 12.16 15.60 0.8
6 Anita Rogers SR-4 Ramapo 12.38 13.99 13.99 14.36 1.5
7 Corrine Williams JR-3 St. John's 12.47 9.98 12.22 8.98 1.9
8 Wahnetah Carty SO-2 Manhattan 12.54 14.17 14.68 13.30 1.9
9 Latasha Collins SO-2 St. John's 12.58 13.97 8.81 10.19 1.5
10 Jasmine Hammonds SO-2 Ramapo 12.81 11.66 9.61 10.76 -2.0
11 Jetiea Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.82 8.98 13.98 10.77 0.8
12 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 12.85 9.00 12.60 10.80 -2.0
13 Lataza Stephens SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.89 9.41 14.96 15.47 1.9
14 Maya Lewis JR-3 St. John's 12.96 16.07 15.69 12.06 -2.0
15 Camille Thomas JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 12.97 10.38 13.36 9.99 1.9
16 Danielle Asaro SO-2 Marist 13.21 16.38 16.12 12.95 1.5
17 Gina Germinario SR-4 Ramapo 13.27 11.68 10.62 10.49 0.8
18 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 13.39 14.87 14.47 15.40 -2.0
19 Rachel Van Gilder SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13.40 13.54 9.52 11.26 0.8
20 Alicia Green FR-1 Ramapo 13.44 16.80 9.55 14.79 -2.0
21 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 13.51 17.16 15.95 12.30 0.8
22 Alexia Santiago SO-2 Marist 13.79 12.55 10.90 17.38 -2.0
23 Tara Cangialosi FR-1 Fordham 13.87 17.90 16.09 13.87 1.5
24 Stephanique Brown SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.94 11.16 12.55 16.59 1.9
25 Taylor Mead SO-2 Marist 14.29 11.44 18.15 17.87 0.8
26 Bonnie Stefanski SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.33 16.77 15.62 16.20 1.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.85 11.97 9.70 14.25 9.22 14.01
5 Jamesha' Richard FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.99 12.28 12.41 9.58 10.32 14.37
11 Jetiea Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.82 12.82 15.39 12.70 12.05 9.62
17 Gina Germinario SR-4 Ramapo 12.21 13.27 12.21 12.48 10.22 15.40
19 Rachel Van Gilder SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.61 13.40 11.66 16.62 13.94 12.20
21 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 9.46 13.51 15.81 11.49 14.19 13.78
25 Taylor Mead SO-2 Marist 17.87 14.29 16.72 13.15 18.01 17.01
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bryanna Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 15.44 11.10 13.99 10.38 13.27 12.06
7 Corrine Williams JR-3 St. John's 16.09 15.34 13.85 11.60 10.23 12.47
8 Wahnetah Carty SO-2 Manhattan 9.66 13.55 10.91 15.93 13.05 12.54
13 Lataza Stephens SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.31 12.25 16.63 15.99 10.83 12.89
15 Camille Thomas JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.55 15.31 14.79 14.27 15.44 12.97
24 Stephanique Brown SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.55 11.99 15.34 12.27 14.22 13.94
26 Bonnie Stefanski SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.48 14.91 14.76 17.63 13.47 14.33
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kristal Williams JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.14 9.35 9.59 12.14 12.02
10 Jasmine Hammonds SO-2 Ramapo 12.81 14.22 10.25 13.58 8.97
12 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 12.85 12.47 16.07 15.04 13.63
14 Maya Lewis JR-3 St. John's 12.96 15.94 9.46 12.70 11.54
18 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 13.39 13.53 15.40 11.79 11.39
20 Alicia Green FR-1 Ramapo 13.44 11.83 12.91 11.43 14.38
22 Alexia Santiago SO-2 Marist 13.79 12.14 14.07 13.38 12.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Rikka Lovely SR-4 St. John's 15.06 12.14
6 Anita Rogers SR-4 Ramapo 11.89 12.38
9 Latasha Collins SO-2 St. John's 14.72 12.58
16 Danielle Asaro SO-2 Marist 11.76 13.21
23 Tara Cangialosi FR-1 Fordham 13.87 13.87

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Rikka Lovely SR-4 St. John's 24.48 21.06 26.69 27.42 10 -0.4
2 Molly Ellis SR-4 St. John's 24.58 17.70 22.62 28.27 8 -0.4
3 Ashley Bowman SR-4 Manhattan 24.88 25.38 18.66 31.35 6 -0.4
4 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.17 26.68 25.43 20.39 5 -0.4
5 Shenika King FR-1 St. John's 25.40 32.77 30.23 19.82 4 -0.4
6 Corrine Williams JR-3 St. John's 25.63 18.20 28.71 30.50 3 -0.4
7 Shanice Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.65 17.96 22.32 18.98 2 -0.4
8 Sarah Hill JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.72 21.35 20.07 30.61 1 -0.1
9 Wahnetah Carty SO-2 Manhattan 26.14 26.93 19.87 24.05 - 0.1
10 Latasha Collins SO-2 St. John's 26.15 19.62 19.88 21.71 - -0.1
11 Amber Mitchell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 26.18 22.52 29.33 22.26 - -0.1
12 Anita Rogers SR-4 Ramapo 26.29 30.50 19.98 19.46 - -0.1
13 Jasmine Hammonds SO-2 Ramapo 26.57 23.39 19.40 33.48 - -0.1
14 Jamesha' Richard FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 26.68 18.95 25.62 26.68 - -0.4
15 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 26.71 18.70 26.71 29.39 - 0.1
16 Ashley Battle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.80 24.12 30.56 24.12 - -0.1
17 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 27.18 19.03 28.81 22.02 - 0.1
18 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 27.35 23.25 21.88 25.44 - 0.1
19 Skye Tiller FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.60 23.46 32.02 25.95 - 0.1
20 Alicia Green FR-1 Ramapo 27.62 29.01 21.82 22.10 - 0.1
21 Grace Vixama JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.78 20.01 21.95 19.73 - 0.1
22 Angelique Ross SO-2 So. Conn. St. 27.86 31.21 25.91 25.08 - 0.1
23 Danielle Asaro SO-2 Marist 28.01 33.34 31.10 22.41 - 0.1
24 Rachel Van Gilder SO-2 So. Conn. St. 28.04 23.84 20.47 22.72 - 0.1
25 Georgette Nixon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.28 20.65 28.57 26.59 - 0.1
26 Tara Cangialosi FR-1 Fordham 28.53 22.83 20.55 32.24 - 0.1
27 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 28.57 25.15 27.15 32.57 - 0.4
28 Kirsten Stewart JR-3 Iona 28.78 20.15 21.88 35.69 - 0.4
29 Alexia Santiago SO-2 Marist 29.18 22.76 28.02 20.72 - 0.1
30 Erica Fellin FR-1 Iona 29.60 37.00 26.94 29.01 - 0.4
31 Bonnie Stefanski SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.99 28.79 35.39 34.79 - 0.4
32 Taylor Mead SO-2 Marist 30.36 27.63 31.88 24.29 - 0.1
33 Sylvie St. Fort FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.90 29.98 37.70 29.36 - 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rikka Lovely SR-4 St. John's 18.61 24.48 17.38 10
2 Molly Ellis SR-4 St. John's 24.34 24.58 19.91 8
3 Ashley Bowman SR-4 Manhattan 24.14 24.88 23.89 6
4 Jasmine Bien-Aime SO-2 So. Conn. St. 22.15 25.17 31.21 5
5 Shenika King FR-1 St. John's 29.47 25.40 21.09 4
6 Corrine Williams JR-3 St. John's 28.71 25.63 29.73 3
7 Shanice Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 30.01 25.65 26.17 2
14 Jamesha' Richard FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 29.89 26.68 24.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Sarah Hill JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.72 1
10 Latasha Collins SO-2 St. John's 26.15 -
11 Amber Mitchell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 26.18 -
12 Anita Rogers SR-4 Ramapo 26.29 -
13 Jasmine Hammonds SO-2 Ramapo 26.57 -
16 Ashley Battle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Wahnetah Carty SO-2 Manhattan 26.14 20.92 23.53 27.19 30.59 26.93 -
15 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 26.71 29.92 31.52 31.25 33.93 24.84 -
17 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 27.18 20.39 22.84 29.90 33.98 19.30 -
18 Imani Jones SO-2 Wagner 27.35 31.73 23.25 25.44 25.17 22.43 -
19 Skye Tiller FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.60 22.64 25.40 30.92 35.88 34.78 -
21 Grace Vixama JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.78 28.06 20.56 20.84 33.34 22.51 -
23 Danielle Asaro SO-2 Marist 28.01 22.41 30.82 31.94 28.85 24.37 -
24 Rachel Van Gilder SO-2 So. Conn. St. 28.04 36.46 35.05 24.96 33.09 27.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Alicia Green FR-1 Ramapo 27.62 -
22 Angelique Ross SO-2 So. Conn. St. 27.86 -
25 Georgette Nixon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.28 -
26 Tara Cangialosi FR-1 Fordham 28.53 -
29 Alexia Santiago SO-2 Marist 29.18 -
32 Taylor Mead SO-2 Marist 30.36 -
33 Sylvie St. Fort FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 22.00 28.57 -
28 Kirsten Stewart JR-3 Iona 22.16 28.78 -
30 Erica Fellin FR-1 Iona 33.75 29.60 -
31 Bonnie Stefanski SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.29 29.99 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Ellis SR-4 St. John's 1:00.84 53.84 54.92 1:00.84 10
2 Claire Mooney SO-2 St. John's 1:03.22 55.94 1:07.13 1:08.25 8
3 Trudy- Ann Mclean SR-4 St. John's 1:11.26 56.55 39.59 51.46 6
4 Sarah Hill JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:06.11 57.99 44.08 1:08.43 5
5 Danielle Rowe FR-1 Fordham 1:15.25 58.33 1:12.33 52.50 4
6 Pariis Garcia FR-1 St. John's 53.70 58.37 1:01.88 55.46 3
7 Nicole Ragucci SR-4 Fordham 42.67 58.45 1:06.05 48.52 2
8 Elise Tigani SO-2 Fordham 58.63 59.22 1:02.19 44.42 1
9 Josephine Watson FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.36 59.55 1:07.30 55.98 -
10 Katie Walsh SR-4 Ramapo 1:17.31 59.93 1:08.32 42.55 -
11 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.86 1:00.06 54.66 58.26 -
12 Anise Cuffee FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.53 1:00.10 55.30 1:04.91 -
13 Amber Updike JR-3 Ramapo 56.23 1:00.46 1:13.16 57.44 -
14 Shakia Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.12 1:00.72 57.69 56.47 -
15 Rachel Herrick SO-2 Ramapo 1:12.24 1:01.22 1:07.96 1:09.18 -
15 Nicole Mainente SO-2 Manhattan 54.49 1:01.22 1:01.22 1:09.18 -
17 Becca Valente JR-3 Wagner 58.90 1:01.35 46.02 1:03.81 -
18 Kenesha Brown FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.69 1:01.53 45.54 1:18.15 -
19 Kayleigh Macchirole SO-2 Wagner 54.36 1:01.77 45.10 1:17.22 -
20 Diane Bain JR-3 Fordham 47.15 1:02.03 1:13.82 1:20.64 -
21 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 1:15.97 1:02.27 1:14.11 1:20.33 -
22 Skye Tiller FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.99 1:02.71 59.58 1:18.39 -
23 Georgette Nixon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.94 1:02.89 1:15.47 58.49 -
24 Brianna Williams FR-1 Ramapo 1:05.06 1:03.16 50.53 1:08.85 -
25 Nicole Cochran SR-4 Iona 1:12.78 1:03.28 1:17.21 54.42 -
26 Melanie Notarstefano FR-1 Fordham 1:20.13 1:03.59 55.33 52.15 -
27 Stephanie Morales SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 45.46 1:04.94 53.90 1:17.28 -
28 Juanita Caldwell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.09 1:06.32 59.69 53.06 -
29 Katie Niblock JR-3 Iona 1:10.87 1:15.39 55.79 1:11.62 -
30 Hollie Rowland SR-4 Iona 1:15.67 1:18.01 1:17.23 1:11.77 -
31 Regina Neumeyer SO-2 Iona 1:02.43 1:20.03 1:16.03 57.63 -
32 Marion Joly-Testault SR-4 Iona 1:39.39 1:21.46 1:14.13 1:21.46 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly Ellis SR-4 St. John's 53.84 10
2 Claire Mooney SO-2 St. John's 55.94 8
3 Trudy- Ann Mclean SR-4 St. John's 56.55 6
6 Pariis Garcia FR-1 St. John's 58.37 3
9 Josephine Watson FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 59.55 -
12 Anise Cuffee FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.10 -
14 Shakia Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Sarah Hill JR-3 So. Conn. St. 57.99 5
5 Danielle Rowe FR-1 Fordham 58.33 4
7 Nicole Ragucci SR-4 Fordham 58.45 2
13 Amber Updike JR-3 Ramapo 1:00.46 -
18 Kenesha Brown FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:01.53 -
19 Kayleigh Macchirole SO-2 Wagner 1:01.77 -
22 Skye Tiller FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Elise Tigani SO-2 Fordham 1:12.84 42.05 47.38 55.08 46.20 59.22 1
10 Katie Walsh SR-4 Ramapo 47.95 1:00.53 1:04.13 47.35 1:02.93 59.93 -
15 Rachel Herrick SO-2 Ramapo 48.98 53.88 1:12.86 50.82 1:04.29 1:01.22 -
15 Nicole Mainente SO-2 Manhattan 1:00.00 1:06.12 46.53 1:10.41 50.20 1:01.22 -
20 Diane Bain JR-3 Fordham 52.73 1:06.38 1:12.58 49.01 50.87 1:02.03 -
24 Brianna Williams FR-1 Ramapo 1:10.11 53.69 1:12.01 54.95 1:19.59 1:03.16 -
26 Melanie Notarstefano FR-1 Fordham 52.78 55.33 1:09.32 1:10.59 59.78 1:03.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Becca Valente JR-3 Wagner 1:01.35 1:03.81 1:07.49 -
21 Selena Marshall FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.27 46.08 57.29 -
23 Georgette Nixon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:02.89 1:01.01 1:02.89 -
27 Stephanie Morales SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.94 48.06 1:19.88 -
28 Juanita Caldwell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.32 1:08.98 53.72 -
29 Katie Niblock JR-3 Iona 1:15.39 1:29.72 1:10.12 -
32 Marion Joly-Testault SR-4 Iona 1:21.46 1:29.61 1:10.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.06 -
25 Nicole Cochran SR-4 Iona 1:03.28 -
30 Hollie Rowland SR-4 Iona 1:18.01 -
31 Regina Neumeyer SO-2 Iona 1:20.03 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Titi Fagade JR-3 Fordham 2:22.62 2:13.29 1:41.30 10
2 Veronica Thompson FR-1 St. John's 2:11.79 2:15.86 2:26.73 8
3 Katrina Anderson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:57.50 2:16.62 1:58.86 6
4 Emily Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:34.80 2:16.99 2:12.88 5
5 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 2:24.47 2:17.59 1:47.32 4
6 Titilayo Vanriel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:44.67 2:19.55 2:46.07 3
7 Stephanie Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 2:27.05 2:21.39 2:42.60 2
8 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 1:53.66 2:22.07 2:16.39 1
9 Alexis Bean SR-4 St. John's 2:24.95 2:22.10 2:44.84 -
10 Janie Turek SO-2 Manhattan 2:57.14 2:22.85 2:59.99 -
11 Kerry Sorenson JR-3 Fordham 1:41.56 2:23.03 2:47.35 -
12 Keyana Hynds JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:59.32 2:23.45 2:11.98 -
13 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:35.32 2:23.81 2:51.14 -
14 Samantha Lauro JR-3 Wagner 3:00.01 2:25.17 2:16.46 -
15 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 3:04.90 2:25.59 2:38.70 -
16 Kristy Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:46.29 2:25.60 1:56.48 -
17 Leigh Mazzella SR-4 Iona 1:47.93 2:25.85 3:05.23 -
18 Michelle Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 2:39.79 2:26.59 2:10.47 -
19 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:03.39 2:26.89 3:09.49 -
20 Elizabeth Rosenberger JR-3 Manhattan 1:48.79 2:27.01 2:59.36 -
21 Kellen Fitzgerald SR-4 Fordham 2:37.48 2:27.17 2:38.95 -
22 Mildred Sam-Otuh FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:31.18 2:29.68 1:52.26 -
23 Tiffany Evanego FR-1 St. John's 3:13.96 2:30.35 2:15.32 -
24 Jamie Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:09.35 2:30.40 2:39.43 -
25 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:03.90 2:33.25 2:50.11 -
26 Rachael Peterson JR-3 Marist 2:01.83 2:36.19 2:44.00 -
27 Kelsey Lapp SO-2 Ramapo 1:54.84 2:37.31 1:50.12 -
28 Catherine Ferreri FR-1 Marist 2:26.41 2:39.14 2:29.60 -
29 Jenny Kurz SR-4 Iona 2:16.28 2:40.32 3:18.80 -
30 Kiara Bonilla SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:03.92 2:43.05 2:46.32 -
31 Graciela Morilla FR-1 Ramapo 2:59.62 2:43.29 2:17.17 -
32 Lizzie Peper FR-1 Marist 3:01.84 2:46.82 2:53.50 -
33 Alyssa Adler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:10.83 2:50.38 2:04.38 -
34 Shannon Christie SO-2 Iona 3:23.63 2:57.07 2:48.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Titi Fagade JR-3 Fordham 1:46.64 2:13.29 2:17.29 10
2 Veronica Thompson FR-1 St. John's 2:32.17 2:15.86 1:59.56 8
3 Katrina Anderson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:11.16 2:16.62 2:57.61 6
4 Emily Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:58.09 2:16.99 1:56.45 5
5 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 2:31.35 2:17.59 1:41.82 4
6 Titilayo Vanriel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:47.46 2:19.55 1:53.04 3
9 Alexis Bean SR-4 St. John's 2:23.53 2:22.10 1:56.53 -
15 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 2:11.04 2:25.59 1:47.74 -
19 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:38.65 2:26.89 3:09.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Stephanie Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 2:21.39 1:40.39 2:10.08 2
8 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 2:22.07 2:17.81 2:26.34 1
10 Janie Turek SO-2 Manhattan 2:22.85 2:20.00 2:02.86 -
11 Kerry Sorenson JR-3 Fordham 2:23.03 2:53.07 2:01.58 -
12 Keyana Hynds JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:23.45 1:46.16 1:51.89 -
17 Leigh Mazzella SR-4 Iona 2:25.85 2:28.77 2:49.19 -
18 Michelle Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 2:26.59 2:20.73 2:36.86 -
20 Elizabeth Rosenberger JR-3 Manhattan 2:27.01 2:29.95 2:41.72 -
25 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.25 2:13.33 2:19.46 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 3:06.96 2:35.32 2:23.81 2:41.07 -
14 Samantha Lauro JR-3 Wagner 1:51.78 2:23.72 2:25.17 1:45.98 -
16 Kristy Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.04 3:03.46 2:25.60 2:29.97 -
21 Kellen Fitzgerald SR-4 Fordham 3:02.49 2:22.76 2:27.17 3:01.02 -
22 Mildred Sam-Otuh FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:56.75 2:22.20 2:29.68 1:44.78 -
24 Jamie Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:57.32 1:45.28 2:30.40 1:55.81 -
26 Rachael Peterson JR-3 Marist 2:36.19 3:13.68 2:36.19 1:54.02 -
30 Kiara Bonilla SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:07.51 3:14.03 2:43.05 1:59.03 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Tiffany Evanego FR-1 St. John's 2:30.35 -
27 Kelsey Lapp SO-2 Ramapo 2:37.31 -
28 Catherine Ferreri FR-1 Marist 2:39.14 -
29 Jenny Kurz SR-4 Iona 2:40.32 -
31 Graciela Morilla FR-1 Ramapo 2:43.29 -
32 Lizzie Peper FR-1 Marist 2:46.82 -
33 Alyssa Adler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:50.38 -
34 Shannon Christie SO-2 Iona 2:57.07 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mara Lieberman SO-2 Fordham 4:40.16 10
2 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 4:40.74 8
3 Luci McLoughlin JR-3 Iona 4:46.87 6
4 Marlene Delices SO-2 Iona 4:47.26 5
5 Titilayo Vanriel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:48.14 4
6 Christina Vivinetto JR-3 Fordham 4:48.58 3
7 Kerri Butler FR-1 St. John's 4:49.45 2
8 Michelle Duffy SR-4 St. John's 4:49.88 1
9 Rachel Picard FR-1 Fordham 4:50.84 -
10 Mary Gallagher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:50.98 -
11 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:54.22 -
12 Kristy Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:54.98 -
13 Alexis Bivona JR-3 Wagner 4:55.06 -
14 Victoria Spector SO-2 Wagner 4:58.63 -
15 Jasmin Viera SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:02.39 -
16 Jamie Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:02.69 -
17 Deanna Dragone FR-1 Ramapo 5:03.72 -
18 Brianna Springsteadah FR-1 Ramapo 5:03.75 -
19 Emily Osman SO-2 Fordham 5:04.13 -
20 Ashley Davis SR-4 Fordham 5:06.41 -
21 Natalia Carvalho JR-3 St. Peter's 5:07.25 -
22 Alyssa Windle SO-2 Manhattan 5:07.67 -
23 Jaclyn Sullivan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:09.34 -
24 Danielle Iacampo FR-1 Wagner 5:10.41 -
25 Heather Wolf SO-2 Wagner 5:16.02 -
26 Pathwahandi Silva FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:17.29 -
27 Kiara Bonilla SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:29.81 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mara Lieberman SO-2 Fordham 4:06.54 4:31.76 4:40.16 5:27.79 10
2 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 4:15.48 3:22.14 4:40.74 4:23.90 8
3 Luci McLoughlin JR-3 Iona 4:03.84 4:06.71 4:46.87 4:49.74 6
4 Marlene Delices SO-2 Iona 5:24.61 3:41.19 4:47.26 3:52.68 5
5 Titilayo Vanriel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 4:30.86 6:03.06 4:48.14 4:22.21 4
6 Christina Vivinetto JR-3 Fordham 6:03.61 3:50.87 4:48.58 5:08.78 3
7 Kerri Butler FR-1 St. John's 3:28.41 6:07.61 4:49.45 5:09.72 2
8 Michelle Duffy SR-4 St. John's 4:12.20 4:26.69 4:49.88 4:52.78 1
10 Mary Gallagher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:01.52 4:59.71 4:50.98 5:52.09 -
13 Alexis Bivona JR-3 Wagner 5:12.77 5:33.42 4:55.06 5:59.98 -
15 Jasmin Viera SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:41.70 4:35.18 5:02.39 5:23.56 -
20 Ashley Davis SR-4 Fordham 3:43.68 6:04.63 5:06.41 6:04.63 -
22 Alyssa Windle SO-2 Manhattan 4:52.29 4:33.83 5:07.67 3:44.60 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Rachel Picard FR-1 Fordham 4:50.84 4:39.21 -
11 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:54.22 5:50.13 -
12 Kristy Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:54.98 4:40.24 -
14 Victoria Spector SO-2 Wagner 4:58.63 4:31.76 -
16 Jamie Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:02.69 5:57.18 -
17 Deanna Dragone FR-1 Ramapo 5:03.72 4:21.20 -
18 Brianna Springsteadah FR-1 Ramapo 5:03.75 5:52.35 -
19 Emily Osman SO-2 Fordham 5:04.13 6:17.13 -
21 Natalia Carvalho JR-3 St. Peter's 5:07.25 6:36.36 -
23 Jaclyn Sullivan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:09.34 5:21.72 -
24 Danielle Iacampo FR-1 Wagner 5:10.41 4:54.89 -
25 Heather Wolf SO-2 Wagner 5:16.02 6:47.67 -
26 Pathwahandi Silva FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:17.29 5:01.43 -
27 Kiara Bonilla SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:29.81 6:32.48 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anisa Arsenault JR-3 Fordham 17:49.24 20:51.01 16:13.01 20:08.25 22:59.32 10
2 Rebecca Celorio FR-1 Hofstra 17:59.16 16:54.41 13:50.96 19:03.91 21:02.62 8
3 Kerri Butler FR-1 St. John's 18:44.61 18:10.88 15:33.43 18:44.61 14:48.45 6
4 Nicole Strauss JR-3 So. Conn. St. 18:47.74 18:02.63 14:05.81 20:29.24 21:59.46 5
5 Courtney Veilleux JR-3 Iona 19:07.30 24:05.60 17:46.99 24:28.55 21:24.98 4
6 Brittany Towner JR-3 Hofstra 19:30.51 20:40.74 14:49.59 19:53.92 21:39.27 3
7 Cara Mattson SR-4 Hofstra 19:37.47 17:51.50 14:54.88 13:44.23 23:09.42 2
8 Rosemarie Petrizzo JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19:40.45 14:57.15 20:27.67 14:57.15 25:10.98 1
9 Shannon McKenna JR-3 Fordham 19:58.34 18:34.46 21:58.18 14:34.79 14:46.78 -
10 Rachel Lichtenwalner SR-4 Marist 20:04.37 15:27.37 21:16.64 14:27.15 18:52.11 -
11 Taylor Fredrickson SR-4 Wagner 20:26.72 21:15.79 20:14.46 24:32.07 16:45.91 -
12 Lisa Eberwein FR-1 Hofstra 20:27.26 18:36.81 20:14.99 23:55.90 15:08.18 -
13 Jacklyn McKnight JR-3 Hofstra 20:53.21 19:50.55 25:16.39 19:38.02 15:52.44 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anisa Arsenault JR-3 Fordham 37:33.50 27:25.06 37:56.04 32:18.01 39:48.71 10
2 Sarah Glockenmeier SO-2 Fordham 37:53.90 28:02.69 35:14.73 43:12.25 30:19.12 8
3 Sarah Vaughan SO-2 So. Conn. St. 38:05.00 43:47.75 44:56.30 31:59.40 44:10.60 6
4 Laynee Viniotis FR-1 Wagner 40:57.10 29:29.12 39:18.82 29:53.69 33:10.26 5

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shanice Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 17.16 17.72 18.00 11.39 14.49 14.06 10
2 Doreen Horschig SO-2 Manhattan 13.62 16.59 9.93 14.33 12.77 14.18 8
3 Samantha Jensen FR-1 Wagner 17.22 12.16 16.93 18.82 16.36 14.47 6
4 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 18.10 11.59 10.14 18.54 15.93 14.48 5
5 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 14.14 19.14 15.46 13.10 16.49 14.72 4
6 Ashley Battle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.00 14.47 15.21 10.89 14.32 14.91 3
7 Camille Thomas JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 18.39 11.81 11.37 16.90 14.95 14.95 2
8 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 11.85 13.50 11.70 17.40 13.95 15.00 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Shanice Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 14.26 13.12 0.4
2 Doreen Horschig SO-2 Manhattan 14.36 18.24 0.4
3 Samantha Jensen FR-1 Wagner 14.70 12.50 0.4
4 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 14.71 18.69 0.4
5 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 14.83 12.16 0.4
6 Ashley Battle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.99 18.74 0.4
7 Camille Thomas JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 15.01 17.72 0.4
8 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 15.19 13.83 0.4
9 Marvline Carter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.27 15.43 0.4
10 Courtnay Newman SR-4 Fordham 16.21 20.43 0.4
11 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 16.26 17.24 0.4
12 Averie Sheppard JR-3 Fordham 16.45 21.39 0.4
13 Brittney Mclenon FR-1 St. John's 16.50 12.87 0.4
14 Cristina Cristea SO-2 Ramapo 16.72 18.23 0.4
15 Keema George JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.04 13.64 0.4
16 Alexandra McCahill SO-2 Marist 18.00 13.14 0.4
17 Gina Germinario SR-4 Ramapo 18.01 22.70 0.4
18 Maya McDuffie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18.77 13.14 0.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Doreen Horschig SO-2 Manhattan 17.95 14.36 15.80 12.35 10.63
4 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 11.77 14.71 15.74 14.42 12.95
7 Camille Thomas JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.71 15.01 15.16 12.76 17.27
9 Marvline Carter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14.05 15.27 11.00 11.46 11.76
10 Courtnay Newman SR-4 Fordham 14.92 16.21 12.81 18.81 13.94
14 Cristina Cristea SO-2 Ramapo 18.23 16.72 20.74 17.23 18.06
16 Alexandra McCahill SO-2 Marist 16.92 18.00 21.78 13.68 23.40
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shanice Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.27 14.26 17.40 10.27
3 Samantha Jensen FR-1 Wagner 15.44 14.70 14.12 10.29
8 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 13.22 15.19 12.16 17.78
13 Brittney Mclenon FR-1 St. John's 20.30 16.50 19.64 11.72
18 Maya McDuffie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.33 18.77 22.53 16.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 18.69 14.39 14.83 14.69 15.13 17.21 15.13
6 Ashley Battle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.59 11.55 14.99 12.45 17.09 15.14 18.59
11 Janeese Barber FR-1 Ramapo 14.96 17.24 16.26 14.64 13.66 17.24 19.03
12 Averie Sheppard JR-3 Fordham 11.68 12.01 16.45 21.22 12.84 20.24 15.14
15 Keema George JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.34 20.62 17.04 13.47 18.58 19.26 20.28
17 Gina Germinario SR-4 Ramapo 21.08 16.21 18.01 20.00 13.15 23.24 18.01

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shayna Presley JR-3 St. John's 1:14.48 1:01.55 44.32 10
2 Kristen Stuart SO-2 Fordham 54.61 1:02.76 1:10.30 8
3 Melissa Higgins SO-2 Fordham 1:15.63 1:04.09 1:04.73 6
4 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 59.88 1:05.80 1:11.07 5
5 Marvline Carter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 50.75 1:05.90 57.34 4
6 Brittnay McClain SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 54.31 1:06.23 1:18.16 3
7 Morgan Kaisershot JR-3 Wagner 1:01.00 1:07.77 1:05.74 2
8 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:28.64 1:08.18 53.18 1
9 Marielena Rivera SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 51.85 1:08.22 1:15.73 -
10 Andrijana Andric JR-3 St. Peter's 1:08.78 1:08.78 57.09 -
11 Tiffany Parker SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:27.59 1:09.51 1:20.64 -
12 Lindsey McKee SR-4 Ramapo 1:16.48 1:09.52 1:04.66 -
13 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 1:14.37 1:10.16 1:03.85 -
14 Alexandra McCahill SO-2 Marist 1:30.70 1:10.31 50.63 -
15 Autumn Edgar FR-1 St. John's 1:01.21 1:10.35 1:07.54 -
16 Simone Epps SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:31.30 1:10.77 1:12.90 -
17 Keema George JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:13.10 1:13.83 1:35.24 -
18 Brittany Petersen SR-4 St. John's 1:48.38 1:24.67 1:33.14 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shayna Presley JR-3 St. John's 1:10.79 1:17.56 56.01 1:01.55 1:13.86 10
2 Kristen Stuart SO-2 Fordham 45.19 1:20.34 1:08.41 1:02.76 43.94 8
3 Melissa Higgins SO-2 Fordham 1:02.17 48.07 1:20.76 1:04.09 51.92 6
6 Brittnay McClain SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.47 49.01 46.37 1:06.23 1:04.25 3
7 Morgan Kaisershot JR-3 Wagner 1:19.97 1:13.87 50.15 1:07.77 51.51 2
8 Alea Stevens FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:23.87 1:08.18 1:17.05 1:08.18 1:15.68 1
9 Marielena Rivera SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 53.22 1:05.50 1:02.77 1:08.22 49.80 -
15 Autumn Edgar FR-1 St. John's 53.47 1:28.64 1:15.28 1:10.35 1:25.83 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 1:05.80 5
5 Marvline Carter SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:05.90 4
10 Andrijana Andric JR-3 St. Peter's 1:08.78 -
11 Tiffany Parker SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:09.51 -
16 Simone Epps SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:10.77 -
17 Keema George JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:13.83 -
18 Brittany Petersen SR-4 St. John's 1:24.67 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Lindsey McKee SR-4 Ramapo 1:09.52 -
13 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 1:10.16 -
14 Alexandra McCahill SO-2 Marist 1:10.31 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chantalle Blundell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:26.10 10:24.36 8:07.14 9:56.91 12:14.13 9:15.75 10
2 Christina Machado SR-4 Fordham 11:35.80 10:19.27 9:58.39 11:49.72 12:03.64 9:51.43 6
3 Lindsey McKee SR-4 Ramapo 11:37.10 13:35.61 9:17.68 13:49.55 10:48.31 9:17.68 8
4 Kelly Dennis SR-4 Wagner 11:58.30 12:27.04 9:34.64 13:53.23 10:46.47 15:26.61 5
5 Keyana Hynds JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12:09.40 13:58.81 14:42.58 14:42.58 12:23.99 12:02.11 4
6 Erin Brady SR-4 Iona 12:13.60 12:57.62 14:32.99 12:13.60 11:36.92 12:35.61 3
7 Jessica Bunone SR-4 Ramapo 13:03.40 9:47.55 11:13.73 12:08.57 16:03.59 10:34.56 2

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. John's Molly Ellis, Rikka Lovely, Trudy- Ann Mclean, Latasha Collins 57.87 41.67 40.28 49.07 46.29 53.70 10
2 LIU Brooklyn Anise Cuffee, Bryanna Williams, Jamesha' Richard, Shakia Williams 51.4 45.7 35.4 48.1 47.2 55.6 8
3 Ramapo Gina Germinario, Chelsea Clark, Jasmine Hammonds, Anita Rogers 57.82 38.71 57.34 44.44 47.78 40.14 6
4 Fairleigh Dickinson Lordess Shabazz, Kenesha Brown, Ashley Battle, Shnell Wishart 54.82 1:03.21 56.30 35.06 49.38 54.82 5
5 Fordham Darleen Eiermann, Diane Bain, Melissa Higgins, Coral Hershkovitz 52.35 1:01.32 41.38 49.85 49.85 44.37 4
6 Wagner Samantha Jensen, Imani Jones, Morgan Kaisershot, Kayleigh Macchirole 1:01.10 48.37 42.77 42.26 50.91 39.71 3
7 Marist Alexia Santiago, Danielle Asaro, Nicole Scicolone, Alexandra McCahill 1:05.49 49.38 1:07.05 39.50 51.97 55.09 2
8 So. Conn. St. Marvline Carter, Sarah Hill, Rachel Van Gilder, Jasmine Bien-Aime 1:07.29 41.21 59.47 1:06.25 52.16 51.12 1
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. John's Ellis, Lovely, Mclean, Collins 47.68 49.53 43.98 46.29 57.40 33.80 41.20 10
2 LIU Brooklyn Cuffee, Williams, Richard, Williams 43.4 52.8 45.7 47.2 58.0 41.5 1:00.4 8
3 Ramapo Germinario, Clark, Hammonds, Rogers 1:01.64 46.83 56.86 47.78 1:02.12 41.09 45.40 6
4 Fairleigh Dickinson Shabazz, Brown, Battle, Wishart 1:01.24 36.55 1:03.70 49.38 57.28 41.98 58.27 5
8 So. Conn. St. Carter, Hill, Van Gilder, Bien-Aime 39.65 1:04.16 49.56 52.16 1:04.16 56.86 1:02.60 1
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Fordham Eiermann, Bain, Higgins, Hershkovitz 51.85 49.85 54.34 40.38 55.84 59.82 4
6 Wagner Jensen, Jones, Kaisershot, Macchirole 57.02 50.91 56.01 1:05.17 48.37 40.22 3
7 Marist Santiago, Asaro, Scicolone, McCahill 44.70 51.97 1:03.41 1:05.49 47.82 43.14 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. John's Mooney, Ellis, Mclean, Presley 2:54.82 3:50.02 4:15.33 2:50.22 10
2 Fordham Higgins, Fagade, Sheppard, Stuart 4:13.08 3:50.07 4:38.39 3:24.77 8
3 LIU Brooklyn Anderson, Watson, Williams, Mitchell 3:59.8 3:55.1 4:44.4 2:51.6 6
4 Wagner Kaisershot, Macchirole, Pereira, McCarthy 3:22.03 4:00.51 3:31.65 4:05.32 5
5 St. Francis (N.Y.) Williams, Williams, Vixama, Thomas 5:06.52 4:07.19 3:20.23 3:57.31 4
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
6 So. Conn. St. Nixon, Nicolletta, Grecni, Brown 5:14.32 4:24.13 4:53.19 3
7 Iona Delices, Mazzella, Kurz, McLoughlin 5:54.61 4:34.89 5:51.86 2

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fordham Jillian Brooks, Mara Lieberman, Danielle Rowe, Melissa Higgins 7:27.89 11:25.65 10:52.47 11:42.24 8:12.12 9:12.94 11:09.06 10
2 St. John's Veronica Thompson, Michelle Duffy, Stephanie Vanpelt, Michelle Vanpelt 10:34.47 11:53.78 10:28.81 11:14.13 10:40.14 9:26.49 11:53.78 8
3 Wagner Alexis Bivona, Kelly Pereira, Cameo Kirk, Samantha Lauro 12:29.33 10:26.39 10:43.96 7:01.50 11:19.08 9:45.41 10:49.81 6
4 Fairleigh Dickinson Keyana Hynds, Kristy Bono, Jamie Bono, Mildred Sam-Otuh 8:16.45 8:28.27 11:13.76 8:46.00 11:01.94 9:51.01 8:28.27 5
5 Ramapo Deanna Dragone, Amber Updike, Brianna Springsteadah, Rachel Herrick 7:31.25 12:45.94 9:47.82 9:41.88 9:18.13 9:53.75 7:55.00 4
6 Manhattan Elizabeth Rosenberger, Alexandra Cappello, Johanna Petruski, Janie Turek 10:41.31 7:53.49 11:17.27 12:53.17 12:35.19 9:59.35 11:53.23 3
7 St. Francis (N.Y.) Jasmin Viera, Mary Gallagher, Inelsi Diaz, Stephanie Morales 7:32.20 13:06.69 9:05.11 8:27.94 9:29.89 10:19.44 12:29.53 2

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyaira Wright-Harmon FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1.71m 1.20m 5' 7.25" 10
2 Courtnay Newman SR-4 Fordham 1.66m 1.93m 5' 5.25" 8
3 Angelique Ross SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1.61m 1.66m 5' 3.25" 6
4 Jennifer Cajou SO-2 St. Peter's 1.56m 1.20m 5' 1.25" 5
5 Stephanie Encarnacion SO-2 Ramapo 1.51m 1.30m 4' 11.5" 3.5
5 Hasaana Smith FR-1 St. Peter's 1.51m 1.31m 4' 11.5" 3.5
7 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 1.46m 1.61m 4' 9.5" 2
8 Victoria Fitzgerald SO-2 Manhattan 1.46m 1.40m 4' 9.5" 1
9 Nicole Cooper SO-2 Wagner 1.46m 1.84m 4' 9.5" -
10 Cristina Cristea SO-2 Ramapo 1.41m 1.42m 4' 7.5" -
11 I'india Davenport FR-1 Ramapo 1.41m 1.31m 4' 7.5" -
  Megan Koster SO-2 Ramapo NH NH NH -
  Siobhan Pokorney SO-2 Marist NH NH NH -
  Jessica Mo Ng FR-1 Manhattan NH NH NH -
  Hanifa Addi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson NH NH NH -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michelle Grecni SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3.72m 12' 2.5" 10
2 Emily Shipley FR-1 Ramapo 3.42m 11' 2.5" 8
3 Melissa Yap SR-4 Manhattan 3.27m 10' 8.75" 6
4 Meghan Nicolletta SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3.27m 10' 8.75" 5
5 Sarah Moore JR-3 Manhattan 3.12m 10' 2.75" 4
6 Danielle Wankmuller SO-2 Ramapo 3.12m 10' 2.75" 3
7 Emma Cleary FR-1 Fordham 3.12m 10' 2.75" 2
8 Breanna Brucher FR-1 Manhattan 2.97m 9' 9" 1
9 Sharlyn Ramirez SR-4 St. Peter's 2.82m 9' 3" -
10 Cristina Cristea SO-2 Ramapo 2.67m 8' 9" -
  Janice Flores-Reyes JR-3 St. Peter's NH NH -
  Alaina Bontales SO-2 Wagner NH NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Dominique Burrus SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.11m 5.60m 5.49m 4.56m 5.11m 5.54m 5.49m 18' 0.25" 10 -0.3
2 Kyaira Wright-Harmon FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 4.46m 4.90m 5.44m 5.49m 5.71m 4.95m 5.66m 17' 10.25" 8 1.6
3 Doreen Horschig SO-2 Manhattan 6.84m 4.56m 5.43m 4.94m 5.00m 5.92m 6.46m 17' 9.75" 6 +0.0
4 Jamesha' Richard FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 4.41m 6.80m 5.31m 6.90m 6.69m 4.46m 6.11m 17' 5.25" 5 1.6
5 Jennifer Cajou SO-2 St. Peter's 4.76m 4.23m 5.29m 6.61m 4.81m 4.87m 4.66m 17' 4.25" 4 +0.0
6 Jasmine Carter SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.12m 6.28m 5.28m 4.49m 4.07m 4.38m 4.17m 17' 4" 3 0.8
7 Amber Mitchell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.66m 5.63m 5.12m 5.94m 5.38m 6.35m 5.43m 16' 9.75" 2 -1.1
8 Sarah Moore JR-3 Manhattan 5.82m 5.82m 4.93m 6.01m 3.99m 4.83m 4.88m 16' 2.25" 1 2.0
9 Stephanie Encarnacion SO-2 Ramapo 4.75m 3.68m 4.90m 5.88m 3.68m 5.00m 3.63m 16' 1" - 2.2
10 Stephanie Barnes SR-4 St. John's 3.84m 4.33m 4.86m 6.12m 3.60m 4.86m 5.59m 15' 11.5" - 0.2
11 Nicole Cooper SO-2 Wagner 4.36m 5.71m 4.84m 4.84m 3.44m 4.16m 4.45m 15' 10.5" - -1.3
12 Briana Setnitzky FR-1 Ramapo 5.54m 5.50m 4.78m 4.68m 3.39m 4.68m 3.92m 15' 8.25" - 0.7
12 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 4.97m 3.44m 4.78m 4.54m 4.11m 3.59m 5.93m 15' 8.25" - 0.8
14 Nia Alleyene FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.87m 6.15m 4.73m 4.78m 4.49m 5.58m 4.35m 15' 6.25" - 0.4
15 I'india Davenport FR-1 Ramapo 4.80m 4.39m 4.57m 5.03m 4.39m 4.71m 4.16m 15' 0" - -0.6
16 Mary Screen SR-4 Manhattan 2.88m 3.65m 3.65m 2.85m 4.49m 3.39m 2.63m 11' 11.75" - -0.1
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Kyaira Wright-Harmon FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.44m 6.15m 7.02m 17' 10.25" 8 1.6
6 Jasmine Carter SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.28m 3.75m 4.17m 17' 4" 3 0.8
8 Sarah Moore JR-3 Manhattan 4.93m 3.99m 4.98m 16' 2.25" 1 2.0
9 Stephanie Encarnacion SO-2 Ramapo 4.90m 5.78m 4.51m 16' 1" - 2.2
12 Briana Setnitzky FR-1 Ramapo 4.78m 4.06m 3.59m 15' 8.25" - 0.7
16 Mary Screen SR-4 Manhattan 3.65m 3.03m 4.67m 11' 11.75" - -0.1
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Dominique Burrus SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.22m 4.56m 6.09m 5.49m 6.70m 4.50m 18' 0.25" 10 -0.3
3 Doreen Horschig SO-2 Manhattan 4.24m 4.78m 5.00m 5.43m 3.96m 4.62m 17' 9.75" 6 +0.0
4 Jamesha' Richard FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3.93m 6.69m 5.95m 5.31m 4.51m 4.51m 17' 5.25" 5 1.6
5 Jennifer Cajou SO-2 St. Peter's 4.71m 4.55m 5.40m 5.29m 6.03m 4.92m 17' 4.25" 4 +0.0
7 Amber Mitchell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.43m 4.51m 3.99m 5.12m 4.15m 3.64m 16' 9.75" 2 -1.1
10 Stephanie Barnes SR-4 St. John's 5.78m 4.71m 5.01m 4.86m 4.08m 4.62m 15' 11.5" - 0.2
11 Nicole Cooper SO-2 Wagner 4.60m 5.66m 6.29m 4.84m 3.68m 5.61m 15' 10.5" - -1.3
12 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 4.78m 6.02m 4.54m 4.78m 4.11m 5.02m 15' 8.25" - 0.8
14 Nia Alleyene FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.30m 4.73m 3.64m 4.73m 5.39m 3.83m 15' 6.25" - 0.4
15 I'india Davenport FR-1 Ramapo 4.98m 3.52m 4.62m 4.57m 4.02m 3.75m 15' 0" - -0.6

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jasmine Carter SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 14.16m 9.75m 11.61m 12.31m 38' 1.25" 10 1.0
2 Nicole Cooper SO-2 Wagner 8.44m 9.92m 11.40m 8.09m 37' 5" 8 -0.6
3 Stephanie Barnes SR-4 St. John's 12.62m 13.41m 11.27m 14.43m 36' 11.75" 6 0.8
4 Jennifer Cajou SO-2 St. Peter's 7.99m 11.71m 11.26m 11.15m 36' 11.5" 5 -1.0
5 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 12.38m 11.51m 10.96m 14.25m 35' 11.5" 4 0.8
6 Nia Alleyene FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.93m 10.26m 10.91m 13.31m 35' 9.5" 3 1.2
7 Mbalu Keita JR-3 St. Peter's 10.27m 13.16m 10.70m 8.35m 35' 1.25" 2 0.8
8 Maya McDuffie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.80m 10.37m 10.69m 9.30m 35' 1" 1 0.5
9 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 8.22m 7.69m 10.68m 8.76m 35' 0.5" - 1.1
10 Brianna Williams FR-1 Ramapo 12.09m 11.15m 10.42m 7.81m 34' 2.25" - 0.8
11 Sarah Moore JR-3 Manhattan 9.53m 7.91m 10.14m 12.57m 33' 3.25" - 0.6
12 I'india Davenport FR-1 Ramapo 8.01m 10.98m 9.89m 7.12m 32' 5.5" - 0.8
13 Lataza Stephens SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.76m 11.68m 9.57m 8.80m 31' 4.75" - -0.8
  Stephanie Encarnacion SO-2 Ramapo NM NM NM NM NM - NWI
  Shnell Wishart JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM - NWI
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 11.51m 9.10m 10.96m 9.21m 35' 11.5" 4 0.8
7 Mbalu Keita JR-3 St. Peter's 13.16m 9.42m 10.70m 13.80m 35' 1.25" 2 0.8
8 Maya McDuffie FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.55m 8.55m 10.69m 13.47m 35' 1" 1 0.5
10 Brianna Williams FR-1 Ramapo 8.13m 7.92m 10.42m 12.71m 34' 2.25" - 0.8
11 Sarah Moore JR-3 Manhattan 10.24m 12.98m 10.14m 8.82m 33' 3.25" - 0.6
12 I'india Davenport FR-1 Ramapo 11.67m 8.60m 9.89m 12.16m 32' 5.5" - 0.8
13 Lataza Stephens SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.62m 10.14m 9.57m 9.57m 31' 4.75" - -0.8
  Stephanie Encarnacion SO-2 Ramapo NM NM NM NM NM - NWI
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jasmine Carter SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.52m 13.58m 13.35m 13.00m 11.61m 38' 1.25" 10 1.0
2 Nicole Cooper SO-2 Wagner 14.25m 13.79m 12.43m 14.71m 11.40m 37' 5" 8 -0.6
3 Stephanie Barnes SR-4 St. John's 12.40m 12.96m 13.86m 9.69m 11.27m 36' 11.75" 6 0.8
4 Jennifer Cajou SO-2 St. Peter's 14.64m 12.27m 12.50m 14.53m 11.26m 36' 11.5" 5 -1.0
6 Nia Alleyene FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.15m 12.76m 12.98m 7.86m 10.91m 35' 9.5" 3 1.2
9 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 9.51m 8.44m 13.35m 13.24m 10.68m 35' 0.5" - 1.1
  Shnell Wishart JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM - NWI

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dwanya Freeland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.07m 10.74m 12.34m 11.85m 9.38m 40' 6" 10
2 Dottie Vea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.80m 8.45m 11.73m 13.72m 11.96m 38' 6" 8
3 Niteesa Brooks SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.53m 10.72m 11.65m 13.98m 10.14m 38' 2.75" 6
4 Latreace Johnson SO-2 St. John's 14.63m 9.07m 11.34m 11.45m 10.43m 37' 2.5" 5
5 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 14.09m 7.83m 11.18m 9.28m 11.63m 36' 8.25" 4
6 Danette Hinton JR-3 St. John's 11.67m 11.67m 11.11m 11.22m 11.67m 36' 5.5" 3
7 Regina Raglan JR-3 St. Peter's 11.52m 11.30m 10.97m 9.65m 9.43m 36' 0" 2
8 Taylor Furman JR-3 Ramapo 10.04m 8.86m 10.80m 12.64m 13.72m 35' 5.25" 1
9 Gina Frisa JR-3 St. John's 8.38m 10.27m 10.48m 13.10m 7.34m 34' 4.75" -
10 Lindsey Ritchie JR-3 Fordham 9.07m 11.77m 10.42m 8.23m 12.71m 34' 2.25" -
11 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 12.15m 10.92m 10.30m 9.27m 10.51m 33' 9.5" -
12 Caitlin Hart SO-2 Fordham 11.34m 11.14m 10.22m 11.55m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
13 Ann Dagrin FR-1 St. John's 12.39m 7.16m 9.68m 9.20m 8.03m 31' 9.25" -
13 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 6.97m 7.55m 9.68m 11.23m 9.39m 31' 9.25" -
15 Victoria Fitzgerald SO-2 Manhattan 12.27m 9.99m 9.51m 9.80m 11.51m 31' 2.5" -
16 Bianca Miller SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.21m 11.04m 9.12m 6.93m 10.31m 29' 11.25" -
  Cherrice Brown SR-4 St. Peter's NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Gina Frisa JR-3 St. John's 8.70m 9.75m 7.65m 8.91m 13.10m 10.58m 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
10 Lindsey Ritchie JR-3 Fordham 10.63m 8.75m 12.19m 11.25m 10.21m 7.50m 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
11 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 8.96m 11.54m 9.99m 13.29m 11.95m 7.52m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
12 Caitlin Hart SO-2 Fordham 12.16m 10.42m 10.53m 8.89m 12.47m 10.02m 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
13 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 12.49m 12.58m 9.78m 12.39m 11.52m 8.81m 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
13 Ann Dagrin FR-1 St. John's 10.65m 8.03m 7.84m 11.42m 10.84m 9.20m 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
15 Victoria Fitzgerald SO-2 Manhattan 7.89m 10.08m 7.42m 10.46m 7.51m 7.70m 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
16 Bianca Miller SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.03m 7.02m 9.21m 10.76m 10.49m 10.31m 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  Cherrice Brown SR-4 St. Peter's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dwanya Freeland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.34m 14.81m 40' 6" 10
2 Dottie Vea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.73m 13.25m 38' 6" 8
3 Niteesa Brooks SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 11.65m 13.16m 38' 2.75" 6
4 Latreace Johnson SO-2 St. John's 11.34m 13.61m 37' 2.5" 5
5 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 11.18m 13.98m 36' 8.25" 4
6 Danette Hinton JR-3 St. John's 11.11m 9.11m 36' 5.5" 3
7 Regina Raglan JR-3 St. Peter's 10.97m 11.85m 36' 0" 2
8 Taylor Furman JR-3 Ramapo 10.80m 10.26m 35' 5.25" 1

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Furman JR-3 Ramapo 43.78m 45.13m 32.94m 52.35m 46.03m 32.49m 148' 1" 10
2 Latreace Johnson SO-2 St. John's 30.19m 39.73m 36.55m 32.98m 42.51m 44.89m 130' 4" 8
3 Dwanya Freeland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.48m 38.17m 36.64m 43.13m 43.51m 39.70m 125' 3" 6
4 Cherrice Brown SR-4 St. Peter's 32.77m 35.24m 25.37m 32.77m 28.90m 34.54m 115' 7" 5
5 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 35.60m 34.23m 38.00m 38.00m 31.49m 38.34m 112' 4" 4
6 Shenell Garner FR-1 St. Peter's 38.48m 32.34m 26.52m 39.13m 32.02m 23.28m 106' 1" 3
7 Sophia Belaid SO-2 St. Peter's 39.43m 32.32m 23.27m 24.56m 38.46m 29.09m 106' 0" 2
8 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 27.79m 32.31m 27.46m 42.00m 35.86m 38.45m 106' 0" 1
9 Caitlin Hart SO-2 Fordham 22.58m 32.25m 24.19m 38.38m 41.60m 30.31m 105' 10" -
10 Regina Raglan JR-3 St. Peter's 23.78m 32.14m 28.93m 31.82m 33.75m 24.43m 105' 5" -
11 Victoria Fitzgerald SO-2 Manhattan 36.15m 31.99m 28.15m 32.31m 36.79m 32.95m 104' 11" -
12 Bianca Miller SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 31.44m 31.13m 33.93m 37.36m 34.55m 35.80m 102' 1" -
13 Danette Hinton JR-3 St. John's 37.11m 29.93m 28.13m 23.64m 33.22m 23.94m 98' 2" -
14 Niteesa Brooks SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 31.26m 29.77m 32.75m 30.07m 24.71m 23.52m 97' 8" -
15 Alexis Appezzato SO-2 Ramapo 35.66m 29.47m 37.72m 27.41m 34.19m 26.52m 96' 8" -
16 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 31.33m 25.27m 18.45m 31.84m 18.95m 18.95m 82' 11" -
17 Natalie Scanlan SO-2 Ramapo 21.69m 23.83m 24.78m 29.79m 16.68m 27.64m 78' 2" -
  Lindsey Ritchie JR-3 Fordham NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Shenell Garner FR-1 St. Peter's 42.04m 29.43m 37.84m 39.45m 29.43m 31.69m 32.34m 106' 1" 3
9 Caitlin Hart SO-2 Fordham 29.99m 35.15m 36.76m 32.57m 40.31m 29.03m 32.25m 105' 10" -
11 Victoria Fitzgerald SO-2 Manhattan 36.47m 24.31m 33.59m 24.95m 31.67m 27.83m 31.99m 104' 11" -
12 Bianca Miller SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 26.15m 34.87m 25.53m 35.80m 28.95m 25.22m 31.13m 102' 1" -
14 Niteesa Brooks SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 36.02m 24.11m 38.70m 34.83m 37.51m 30.07m 29.77m 97' 8" -
15 Alexis Appezzato SO-2 Ramapo 28.88m 21.22m 34.77m 26.82m 33.30m 28.88m 29.47m 96' 8" -
16 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 19.71m 28.30m 26.28m 19.71m 19.46m 20.72m 25.27m 82' 11" -
17 Natalie Scanlan SO-2 Ramapo 23.12m 29.55m 21.69m 17.40m 16.68m 18.59m 23.83m 78' 2" -
  Lindsey Ritchie JR-3 Fordham NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Taylor Furman JR-3 Ramapo 48.29m 37.91m 45.13m 38.81m 58.67m 148' 1" 10
2 Latreace Johnson SO-2 St. John's 50.46m 46.88m 39.73m 42.11m 30.19m 130' 4" 8
3 Dwanya Freeland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 38.17m 45.80m 38.17m 37.41m 35.50m 125' 3" 6
4 Cherrice Brown SR-4 St. Peter's 34.54m 37.00m 35.24m 36.30m 25.37m 115' 7" 5
5 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 25.33m 27.73m 34.23m 24.99m 43.13m 112' 4" 4
7 Sophia Belaid SO-2 St. Peter's 27.47m 39.11m 32.32m 41.37m 31.67m 106' 0" 2
8 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 23.26m 38.13m 32.31m 37.48m 35.86m 106' 0" 1
10 Regina Raglan JR-3 St. Peter's 38.25m 35.03m 32.14m 28.93m 31.82m 105' 5" -
13 Danette Hinton JR-3 St. John's 22.15m 35.02m 29.93m 36.22m 27.83m 98' 2" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dottie Vea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 53.46m 64.45m 34.97m 64.95m 37.97m 57.45m 49.96m 163' 11" 10
2 Elizabeth Bashir SO-2 So. Conn. St. 34.96m 61.44m 63.94m 61.44m 46.45m 35.96m 49.95m 163' 10" 8
3 Dwanya Freeland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.78m 47.33m 53.81m 56.79m 44.84m 47.83m 49.82m 163' 5" 6
4 Ann Dagrin FR-1 St. John's 38.36m 33.63m 50.68m 38.84m 49.73m 50.68m 47.36m 155' 4" 5
5 Regina Raglan JR-3 St. Peter's 36.53m 58.44m 53.88m 55.25m 38.35m 49.31m 45.66m 149' 10" 4
6 Cherrice Brown SR-4 St. Peter's 52.98m 57.92m 42.65m 53.88m 38.17m 45.80m 44.90m 147' 4" 3
7 Alyssa Lindenbaum SO-2 St. Peter's 30.37m 29.59m 46.34m 36.99m 29.21m 33.88m 38.94m 127' 9" 2
8 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 37.54m 34.50m 40.58m 29.09m 26.38m 26.38m 33.82m 110' 11" 1
9 Madeleine Feeney SO-2 St. Peter's 37.11m 39.74m 42.69m 27.59m 36.12m 27.91m 32.84m 107' 9" -
10 Natalie Scanlan SO-2 Ramapo 34.74m 24.95m 28.11m 38.84m 40.74m 36.95m 31.58m 103' 7" -
11 Alessandra Scanga SR-4 Manhattan 28.41m 36.79m 26.62m 30.51m 26.02m 26.32m 29.91m 98' 1" -
12 Caitlin Hart SO-2 Fordham 25.81m 23.20m 27.55m 24.36m 30.74m 31.61m 29.00m 95' 2" -
13 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 35.87m 34.73m 36.73m 23.63m 29.89m 25.91m 28.47m 93' 5" -
14 Alexis Appezzato SO-2 Ramapo 34.67m 20.69m 23.21m 27.68m 32.71m 26.84m 27.96m 91' 9" -
15 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 28.76m 30.45m 30.70m 20.30m 25.14m 29.73m 24.17m 79' 3" -
  Danette Hinton JR-3 St. John's NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Taylor Furman JR-3 Ramapo NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Alyssa Lindenbaum SO-2 St. Peter's 38.55m 38.94m 32.71m 37.38m 127' 9" 2
8 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 26.38m 33.82m 38.89m 23.67m 110' 11" 1
9 Madeleine Feeney SO-2 St. Peter's 40.39m 32.84m 41.71m 29.88m 107' 9" -
10 Natalie Scanlan SO-2 Ramapo 24.32m 31.58m 35.37m 36.00m 103' 7" -
11 Alessandra Scanga SR-4 Manhattan 37.09m 29.91m 32.30m 34.10m 98' 1" -
12 Caitlin Hart SO-2 Fordham 37.41m 29.00m 28.42m 35.09m 95' 2" -
13 Alina Koenigs FR-1 Manhattan 22.21m 28.47m 32.17m 35.02m 93' 5" -
14 Alexis Appezzato SO-2 Ramapo 24.60m 27.96m 34.95m 20.41m 91' 9" -
15 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 24.17m 24.17m 20.06m 20.06m 79' 3" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dottie Vea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 42.97m 49.96m 49.46m 39.97m 44.46m 163' 11" 10
2 Elizabeth Bashir SO-2 So. Conn. St. 54.45m 49.95m 50.45m 39.96m 35.96m 163' 10" 8
3 Dwanya Freeland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.83m 49.82m 64.27m 46.33m 42.35m 163' 5" 6
4 Ann Dagrin FR-1 St. John's 34.10m 47.36m 44.04m 53.04m 58.25m 155' 4" 5
5 Regina Raglan JR-3 St. Peter's 50.23m 45.66m 42.01m 45.66m 35.61m 149' 10" 4
6 Cherrice Brown SR-4 St. Peter's 44.90m 44.90m 38.61m 55.23m 35.92m 147' 4" 3
  Taylor Furman JR-3 Ramapo NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Danette Hinton JR-3 St. John's NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Crowcroft JR-3 So. Conn. St. 34.03m 30.63m 44.67m 33.61m 53.18m 42.54m 51.47m 139' 7" 10
2 Alexis Appezzato SO-2 Ramapo 46.31m 41.84m 29.25m 32.09m 51.59m 40.62m 33.31m 133' 3" 8
3 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 44.58m 40.42m 37.40m 30.98m 46.85m 37.78m 42.31m 123' 11" 6
4 Ourania Bletsas JR-3 So. Conn. St. 33.38m 30.08m 37.05m 38.15m 27.51m 36.68m 46.58m 120' 4" 5
5 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 43.20m 27.65m 27.65m 35.60m 33.87m 34.56m 44.24m 113' 5" 4
6 Adara Simonelli SR-4 St. John's 28.86m 28.86m 29.55m 32.30m 41.92m 34.36m 40.89m 112' 9" 3
7 Meaghan Wheeler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.33m 28.84m 41.15m 39.53m 31.10m 32.40m 35.96m 106' 3" 2
8 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 25.21m 36.87m 23.63m 29.30m 40.33m 31.51m 28.99m 103' 4" 1
9 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 30.57m 36.38m 34.24m 34.24m 29.35m 30.57m 32.71m 100' 3" -
10 Stephanie Encarnacion SO-2 Ramapo 30.34m 21.21m 29.17m 29.17m 22.10m 29.46m 33.88m 96' 8" -
11 Delaney Adams FR-1 Fordham 21.95m 25.16m 38.04m 33.65m 31.60m 29.26m 33.65m 96' 0" -
12 Sharlyn Ramirez SR-4 St. Peter's 33.38m 28.86m 33.38m 30.55m 21.50m 28.29m 30.84m 92' 10" -
13 Sarah Moore JR-3 Manhattan 29.83m 31.19m 31.46m 20.07m 26.58m 27.12m 23.59m 89' 0" -
14 Natalie Scanlan SO-2 Ramapo 29.21m 28.94m 28.67m 19.75m 22.72m 27.05m 34.35m 88' 9" -
15 Dottie Vea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 19.01m 30.25m 23.29m 34.27m 32.39m 26.77m 23.56m 87' 10" -
16 Katharine Alger FR-1 Wagner 20.31m 25.58m 23.07m 27.34m 27.09m 25.08m 22.82m 82' 3" -
17 Jovana Ciric JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19.15m 27.61m 20.14m 21.14m 25.37m 24.87m 20.64m 81' 7" -
18 Samantha Slattery SO-2 Fordham 19.25m 28.38m 30.36m 17.77m 21.97m 24.68m 22.21m 81' 0" -
  Meghan Marro SR-4 Manhattan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Meaghan Wheeler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 32.40m 106' 3" 2
11 Delaney Adams FR-1 Fordham 29.26m 96' 0" -
12 Sharlyn Ramirez SR-4 St. Peter's 28.29m 92' 10" -
13 Sarah Moore JR-3 Manhattan 27.12m 89' 0" -
14 Natalie Scanlan SO-2 Ramapo 27.05m 88' 9" -
16 Katharine Alger FR-1 Wagner 25.08m 82' 3" -
17 Jovana Ciric JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.87m 81' 7" -
18 Samantha Slattery SO-2 Fordham 24.68m 81' 0" -
  Meghan Marro SR-4 Manhattan NM NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emma Crowcroft JR-3 So. Conn. St. 39.14m 32.76m 42.54m 139' 7" 10
2 Alexis Appezzato SO-2 Ramapo 40.62m 33.31m 40.62m 133' 3" 8
3 Teresa Kirkpatrick SR-4 Ramapo 45.71m 28.71m 37.78m 123' 11" 6
4 Ourania Bletsas JR-3 So. Conn. St. 28.98m 28.24m 36.68m 120' 4" 5
5 Sunita Kumar JR-3 St. Peter's 35.60m 28.34m 34.56m 113' 5" 4
6 Adara Simonelli SR-4 St. John's 32.99m 29.89m 34.36m 112' 9" 3
8 Renee Brzyski SR-4 St. Peter's 35.29m 27.10m 31.51m 103' 4" 1
9 Melanie Odatalla FR-1 Ramapo 31.18m 24.46m 30.57m 100' 3" -
10 Stephanie Encarnacion SO-2 Ramapo 38.30m 36.53m 29.46m 96' 8" -
15 Dottie Vea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 27.57m 20.61m 26.77m 87' 10" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Gina Frisa JR-3 St. John's 2498 3350 2498 2939 2556 2351 10