April 12-13, 2013
|
Ramapo - Mahwah, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Titi Fagade JR-3 Fordham 1:50.63 2:13.29 10
2 Veronica Thompson FR-1 St. John's 2:06.35 2:15.86 8
3 Katrina Anderson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:43.84 2:16.62 6
4 Emily Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:07.40 2:16.99 5
5 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 2:39.61 2:17.59 4
6 Titilayo Vanriel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:13.97 2:19.55 3
7 Stephanie Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 1:44.63 2:21.39 2
8 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 2:23.49 2:22.07 1
9 Alexis Bean SR-4 St. John's 2:26.37 2:22.10 -
10 Janie Turek SO-2 Manhattan 3:02.85 2:22.85 -
11 Kerry Sorenson JR-3 Fordham 1:53.00 2:23.03 -
12 Keyana Hynds JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:06.24 2:23.45 -
13 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:28.13 2:23.81 -
14 Samantha Lauro JR-3 Wagner 2:46.95 2:25.17 -
15 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 2:00.84 2:25.59 -
16 Kristy Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:45.99 2:25.60 -
17 Leigh Mazzella SR-4 Iona 2:14.19 2:25.85 -
18 Michelle Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 2:17.80 2:26.59 -
19 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:54.80 2:26.89 -
20 Elizabeth Rosenberger JR-3 Manhattan 2:34.36 2:27.01 -
21 Kellen Fitzgerald SR-4 Fordham 1:53.32 2:27.17 -
22 Mildred Sam-Otuh FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:31.18 2:29.68 -
23 Tiffany Evanego FR-1 St. John's 2:13.82 2:30.35 -
24 Jamie Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:28.90 2:30.40 -
25 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.47 2:33.25 -
26 Rachael Peterson JR-3 Marist 2:39.32 2:36.19 -
27 Kelsey Lapp SO-2 Ramapo 2:02.71 2:37.31 -
28 Catherine Ferreri FR-1 Marist 2:56.65 2:39.14 -
29 Jenny Kurz SR-4 Iona 2:01.85 2:40.32 -
30 Kiara Bonilla SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:27.08 2:43.05 -
31 Graciela Morilla FR-1 Ramapo 3:15.95 2:43.29 -
32 Lizzie Peper FR-1 Marist 2:10.12 2:46.82 -
33 Alyssa Adler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:26.16 2:50.38 -
34 Shannon Christie SO-2 Iona 2:07.49 2:57.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Titi Fagade JR-3 Fordham 1:38.64 2:10.63 2:13.29 10
2 Veronica Thompson FR-1 St. John's 2:14.51 2:48.47 2:15.86 8
3 Katrina Anderson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:08.43 2:35.75 2:16.62 6
4 Emily Pereira SO-2 Wagner 2:38.91 1:57.82 2:16.99 5
5 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 2:32.73 1:43.20 2:17.59 4
6 Titilayo Vanriel JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:36.30 2:43.28 2:19.55 3
9 Alexis Bean SR-4 St. John's 2:09.32 2:39.16 2:22.10 -
15 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 2:24.14 2:51.80 2:25.59 -
19 Kelly Pereira SO-2 Wagner 1:51.64 1:57.52 2:26.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Stephanie Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 1:41.80 2:35.53 3:00.98 2:21.39 2:59.57 2
8 Cameo Kirk JR-3 Wagner 2:13.55 2:20.65 2:40.54 2:22.07 2:37.70 1
10 Janie Turek SO-2 Manhattan 2:17.14 2:01.43 1:50.00 2:22.85 1:50.00 -
11 Kerry Sorenson JR-3 Fordham 2:17.31 2:53.07 2:57.36 2:23.03 1:44.42 -
12 Keyana Hynds JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:39.23 2:07.67 2:39.23 2:23.45 2:13.41 -
17 Leigh Mazzella SR-4 Iona 1:52.31 2:05.44 1:50.85 2:25.85 3:05.23 -
18 Michelle Vanpelt FR-1 St. John's 1:54.34 1:55.81 2:07.54 2:26.59 1:57.28 -
20 Elizabeth Rosenberger JR-3 Manhattan 1:45.85 2:31.42 2:32.89 2:27.01 2:03.49 -
25 Taia Thomas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:31.72 3:06.97 2:50.11 2:33.25 3:11.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Coral Hershkovitz SO-2 Fordham 2:49.70 1:59.37 2:23.81 -
14 Samantha Lauro JR-3 Wagner 2:01.95 1:54.69 2:25.17 -
16 Kristy Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:32.88 2:19.78 2:25.60 -
21 Kellen Fitzgerald SR-4 Fordham 2:19.82 1:50.38 2:27.17 -
22 Mildred Sam-Otuh FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:14.59 1:47.77 2:29.68 -
24 Jamie Bono FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:08.00 2:37.92 2:30.40 -
26 Rachael Peterson JR-3 Marist 1:50.90 3:21.49 2:36.19 -
30 Kiara Bonilla SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:03.92 2:31.64 2:43.05 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Tiffany Evanego FR-1 St. John's 2:09.31 2:57.42 2:30.35 2:10.81 2:36.37 -
27 Kelsey Lapp SO-2 Ramapo 2:04.28 3:00.91 2:37.31 1:50.12 2:16.86 -
28 Catherine Ferreri FR-1 Marist 2:50.28 3:07.79 2:39.14 2:23.23 2:55.06 -
29 Jenny Kurz SR-4 Iona 2:59.56 2:09.86 2:40.32 2:43.53 2:38.72 -
31 Graciela Morilla FR-1 Ramapo 2:09.00 2:43.29 2:43.29 3:14.32 2:00.84 -
32 Lizzie Peper FR-1 Marist 3:05.17 2:25.14 2:46.82 2:03.45 3:25.19 -
33 Alyssa Adler SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:34.68 3:22.76 2:50.38 2:19.72 3:10.83 -
34 Shannon Christie SO-2 Iona 3:48.42 3:07.70 2:57.07 2:09.27 3:36.03 -