May 2- 4, 2013
|
Lebanon Valley College - Annville, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danisha Higgs JR-3 Albright 14.81 10.00 12.04 9.52 11.44 10.48 10
2 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 9.41 11.92 12.54 9.03 14.05 12.42 8
3 Shakeira Fowler FR-1 Widener 11.17 11.30 12.55 10.67 9.67 12.81 6
4 Kristin Fitti-Hafer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.25 14.93 12.65 15.18 9.49 10.00 5
5 Liz Martin JR-3 Messiah 13.12 15.03 12.73 9.04 11.33 15.92 4
6 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 11.27 15.11 12.80 12.04 15.24 11.78 3
7 Jenna Niedermayer SR-4 Elizabethtown 16.17 12.16 12.93 16.30 10.87 9.05 2
8 Pam Jaraczewski SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.54 14.30 13.24 11.92 12.71 12.45 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 13.12 15.47 15.10 9.16 12.37 14.35 9.53 2.8
2 Liz Martin JR-3 Messiah 11.77 13.01 14.87 15.62 12.39 12.89 14.00 4.0
3 Kristin Fitti-Hafer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.78 15.43 15.18 13.30 12.54 13.05 15.05 2.4
4 Danisha Higgs JR-3 Albright 15.05 12.92 11.04 14.30 12.54 9.03 14.55 -0.1
5 Jenna Niedermayer SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.32 14.68 14.56 8.71 12.44 9.83 12.94 4.0
6 Shakeira Fowler FR-1 Widener 15.12 15.88 14.87 13.61 12.60 9.08 10.46 2.4
7 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 11.70 16.20 15.30 13.24 12.85 12.21 15.68 -0.1
8 Pam Jaraczewski SR-4 Elizabethtown 16.12 12.89 12.25 13.54 12.89 11.48 15.09 2.8
9 Gabriella Messina FR-1 Alvernia 10.33 9.94 13.56 16.01 12.91 9.30 13.95 2.8
10 Erin Verdon SO-2 Alvernia 13.68 13.02 12.89 9.87 13.15 9.21 17.10 2.8
11 Alexis Lanzillotti SO-2 Manhattanville 14.80 14.01 11.10 12.69 13.21 9.38 13.21 4.0
12 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 11.88 13.74 14.81 14.54 13.34 11.34 15.08 2.4
13 Courtney Grammar SR-4 Messiah 10.86 17.16 14.74 14.61 13.40 16.75 17.42 -0.1
14 Ines Antensteiner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.69 11.14 12.22 17.45 13.42 15.71 16.51 2.4
15 Bailey Heishman FR-1 Widener 12.41 14.83 9.57 13.89 13.48 15.24 15.91 2.8
16 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 14.09 13.68 16.79 12.60 13.54 12.60 12.87 4.0
17 Ronya Nassar SO-2 Albright 14.42 11.13 14.42 16.34 13.73 15.93 16.75 -0.1
18 Shea Olcheski SO-2 Albright 10.87 12.39 10.87 11.42 13.76 13.76 10.74 2.4
19 Monee Hill SO-2 Stevenson 15.43 12.53 17.91 13.36 13.77 17.91 11.85 4.0
20 Lauren Mowery JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.06 10.56 17.09 13.34 13.89 15.14 10.28 -0.1
21 Jackie Zylka JR-3 Elizabethtown 14.90 13.78 15.04 15.87 13.92 10.86 16.29 -0.1
22 Briana Manns FR-1 Delaware Valley 18.03 12.02 14.67 14.81 13.97 11.32 12.30 2.8
23 Melissa Greulich JR-3 Delaware Valley 17.49 10.64 16.09 14.27 13.99 17.49 10.78 4.0
24 Maya Jackson SO-2 Hood 18.19 16.93 16.09 13.15 13.99 10.64 13.01 2.8
25 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 15.26 17.38 10.88 10.46 14.13 13.43 14.13 2.4
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 13.61 9.28 12.37 12.25
8 Pam Jaraczewski SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.18 14.83 12.89 13.15
9 Gabriella Messina FR-1 Alvernia 13.82 15.50 12.91 14.21
10 Erin Verdon SO-2 Alvernia 10.66 16.18 13.15 12.76
15 Bailey Heishman FR-1 Widener 11.60 11.73 13.48 10.52
22 Briana Manns FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.30 17.05 13.97 14.11
24 Maya Jackson SO-2 Hood 10.36 16.09 13.99 9.94
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kristin Fitti-Hafer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.54 13.55 14.55 16.06 15.30 9.41
6 Shakeira Fowler FR-1 Widener 12.60 12.35 11.60 14.24 15.88 13.74
12 Sarah Downer SO-2 Misericordia 13.34 12.54 13.34 12.68 10.68 15.75
14 Ines Antensteiner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.42 9.40 12.35 14.63 12.89 13.96
18 Shea Olcheski SO-2 Albright 13.76 14.45 12.94 11.29 12.80 12.11
25 Debbie Rivera FR-1 Manhattanville 14.13 14.84 13.71 17.10 12.44 15.97
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Liz Martin JR-3 Messiah 12.39
5 Jenna Niedermayer SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.44
11 Alexis Lanzillotti SO-2 Manhattanville 13.21
16 Corinne Walker FR-1 Misericordia 13.54
19 Monee Hill SO-2 Stevenson 13.77
23 Melissa Greulich JR-3 Delaware Valley 13.99
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Danisha Higgs JR-3 Albright 12.54
7 Shannon Roberts FR-1 Manhattanville 12.85
13 Courtney Grammar SR-4 Messiah 13.40
17 Ronya Nassar SO-2 Albright 13.73
20 Lauren Mowery JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13.89
21 Jackie Zylka JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.92