April 27, 2013
|
Abby Kelley Foster - Worcester, MA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 11.20 11.57 11.20 12.44 10
2 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 9.36 14.79 9.23 12.64 8
3 Samara Faustin SR-4 UMass Boston 14.67 10.24 13.91 12.64 6
4 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 9.23 10.62 15.42 12.64 5
5 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.94 12.38 16.59 12.76 4
6 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 14.25 12.16 16.47 13.07 3
7 Anisha Trappier FR-1 UMass Boston 15.84 12.96 11.13 13.09 2
8 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 10.81 13.92 15.95 13.51 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 12.34 9.75 14.94 12.47 9.63 1.8
2 Samara Faustin SR-4 UMass Boston 12.40 13.15 12.16 15.75 12.78 0.9
3 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.40 12.53 13.15 9.68 9.55 1.8
4 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 12.60 13.99 11.72 12.60 12.48 0.6
5 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 12.64 12.01 14.79 15.80 11.25 0.9
6 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 12.48 13.36 14.98 15.10 15.10 0.9
7 Anisha Trappier FR-1 UMass Boston 12.68 11.29 15.47 12.94 14.97 1.8
8 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.72 14.50 16.54 10.56 11.83 0.9
9 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 12.74 15.93 15.04 8.92 11.72 0.9
10 Brittany Hodgerney SO-2 Worcester State 12.83 12.71 12.83 11.04 11.94 0.6
11 Renee OBrien JR-3 UMass Boston 12.84 15.67 12.46 11.56 11.82 1.8
12 Megan Faunce JR-3 Westfield State 12.86 12.22 12.09 14.28 15.82 1.8
13 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.94 13.07 14.24 11.13 13.59 0.6
14 Karen Dowe SR-4 Westfield State 12.98 15.97 11.56 10.39 13.50 0.9
15 Katarina Palso SO-2 Westfield State 13.00 12.61 11.44 13.39 13.13 0.6
16 Michel-Le Meranda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.02 11.85 11.20 9.38 10.81 0.9
17 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.03 10.95 12.77 12.64 14.34 1.8
18 Caitlin DiLorenzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.05 11.88 14.62 9.53 9.92 0.9
19 Amy Campbell JR-3 Westfield State 13.17 15.68 15.54 10.94 12.38 1.8
20 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 13.20 16.90 17.16 12.15 16.77 1.8
21 Michelle Atkins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.31 15.04 13.58 16.51 11.72 1.8
22 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 13.36 13.23 9.76 10.16 15.50 1.8
23 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.52 17.44 12.71 14.74 13.66 1.8
24 Sherry Gilronan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 13.62 14.71 17.03 15.39 9.81 0.9
25 Deonna Dasilva FR-1 Southern Maine 13.64 12.42 11.05 16.64 17.33 0.9
26 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.67 15.59 11.08 16.00 11.49 1.8
27 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 13.75 10.32 11.97 10.73 12.79 0.9
28 Christine Charpentier SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 13.96 13.41 12.29 16.34 16.48 0.9
29 Tshani Williams-Core FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.98 15.24 16.92 17.20 16.50 0.9
30 Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR-3 Worcester State 14.03 16.56 17.40 14.88 17.54 0.6
31 Jasmine Madden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.10 13.68 15.23 9.87 14.25 1.8
32 Shamira Nambafu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.16 12.61 14.45 15.30 10.06 0.9
33 Tashanna Brown SO-2 Fitchburg St. 14.21 15.64 17.91 16.63 16.91 0.6
34 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 14.21 12.94 13.93 13.93 15.78 1.8
35 Mary Wooten FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.60 18.98 12.27 15.48 13.87 0.6
36 Katie Poitras SO-2 Westfield State 14.77 11.67 12.26 11.67 14.33 0.9
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Samara Faustin SR-4 UMass Boston 12.40 13.77 13.77 11.54
6 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 12.48 15.35 10.74 14.36
8 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.72 9.54 12.98 10.82
14 Karen Dowe SR-4 Westfield State 12.98 12.34 15.84 12.21
18 Caitlin DiLorenzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.05 12.92 15.93 12.01
29 Tshani Williams-Core FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.98 10.63 14.40 14.40
32 Shamira Nambafu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.16 12.89 12.46 16.71
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 10.49 9.14 12.34 16.05
7 Anisha Trappier FR-1 UMass Boston 15.09 8.88 12.68 13.06
12 Megan Faunce JR-3 Westfield State 10.68 13.25 12.86 13.76
17 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.16 9.12 13.03 9.39
21 Michelle Atkins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.32 9.72 13.31 11.85
23 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.31 14.06 13.52 15.01
34 Taylor Overton SR-4 Worcester State 11.66 14.21 14.21 14.50
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.40
11 Renee OBrien JR-3 UMass Boston 12.84
19 Amy Campbell JR-3 Westfield State 13.17
20 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 13.20
22 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 13.36
26 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.67
31 Jasmine Madden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.10
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 15.00 16.26 14.87 13.36 16.38 12.60
10 Brittany Hodgerney SO-2 Worcester State 10.40 14.89 9.88 13.09 9.24 12.83
13 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.98 15.66 12.94 9.71 13.59 12.94
15 Katarina Palso SO-2 Westfield State 10.79 14.82 11.05 15.99 10.66 13.00
30 Heidi Bezemes-Turner JR-3 Worcester State 11.23 12.77 10.53 15.86 16.42 14.03
33 Tashanna Brown SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.37 11.09 13.36 14.92 13.08 14.21
35 Mary Wooten FR-1 Fitchburg St. 18.40 10.66 16.94 15.19 11.39 14.60
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 11.25 14.67 11.38 12.64 13.53 13.78
9 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 12.49 9.05 10.58 12.74 15.93 15.55
16 Michel-Le Meranda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 15.24 13.41 14.85 13.02 12.11 9.38
24 Sherry Gilronan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 13.49 9.95 10.49 13.62 17.44 10.63
25 Deonna Dasilva FR-1 Southern Maine 17.46 14.87 15.01 13.64 10.51 9.55
27 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 16.64 14.99 14.99 13.75 12.93 14.99
28 Christine Charpentier SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 18.01 10.89 12.57 13.96 10.06 11.87
36 Katie Poitras SO-2 Westfield State 13.30 14.04 17.88 14.77 11.52 17.28

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 31.29 25.23 24.98 32.30 26.50 25.99 10
2 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 19.85 25.44 30.28 21.88 27.22 26.72 8
3 Samara Faustin SR-4 UMass Boston 22.35 25.69 31.86 27.75 30.32 22.87 6
4 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 33.00 25.98 22.09 19.23 24.69 33.00 5
5 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 20.42 26.18 27.75 33.51 29.59 20.95 4
6 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.73 26.20 18.87 19.92 33.02 18.61 3
7 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 20.48 26.25 33.87 21.79 32.82 27.04 2
8 Brittany Hodgerney SO-2 Worcester State 29.64 26.46 22.50 28.05 25.41 26.20 1
9 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 33.72 26.55 29.21 31.33 30.54 27.62 -
10 Renee OBrien JR-3 UMass Boston 28.86 26.72 30.73 28.59 32.87 31.80 -
11 Rachel Blanchard SO-2 Fitchburg St. 19.00 26.75 21.40 23.01 23.54 29.16 -
12 Anisha Trappier FR-1 UMass Boston 34.42 26.89 31.73 29.31 25.28 32.54 -
13 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.77 26.92 26.65 27.46 21.27 25.85 -
14 Caitlin DiLorenzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.58 27.41 26.87 33.17 34.54 20.29 -
15 Megan Faunce JR-3 Westfield State 28.59 27.49 31.89 26.67 20.62 28.59 -
16 Karly Maloney SO-2 Westfield State 21.45 27.50 21.73 20.35 25.85 33.83 -
17 Amy Campbell JR-3 Westfield State 24.79 27.54 19.83 26.72 31.12 21.21 -
18 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 27.55 27.55 33.62 20.67 22.04 30.31 -
19 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 33.72 27.64 32.90 26.81 25.43 24.88 -
20 Karen Dowe SR-4 Westfield State 19.95 27.70 35.74 34.35 29.92 21.06 -
21 Akaya McElveen JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 29.66 27.72 23.57 31.33 31.05 21.07 -
22 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 25.96 27.91 27.36 26.52 26.24 28.75 -
23 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 31.27 27.92 20.11 29.04 20.11 24.29 -
24 Tacia Bryant JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 27.10 27.93 28.77 27.38 20.39 20.39 -
25 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 27.88 28.16 25.63 29.01 21.69 24.22 -
26 Michelle Atkins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 32.54 28.29 33.67 32.25 32.82 35.08 -
27 Sherry Gilronan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 24.69 28.37 23.55 33.48 19.86 20.15 -
28 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 29.48 28.62 31.49 25.76 25.19 20.04 -
29 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.14 28.89 33.23 33.81 23.98 25.14 -
30 Gabrielle Colonies FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 37.46 29.49 21.24 33.92 37.75 33.33 -
31 Katherine Boutin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 34.55 29.78 30.68 27.70 27.10 26.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 27.92 20.11 36.30 -
26 Michelle Atkins JR-3 Bridgewater St. 28.29 25.75 25.18 -
27 Sherry Gilronan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 28.37 24.97 31.21 -
28 Chardem Taylor FR-1 Worcester State 28.62 35.21 26.91 -
29 Ifeoma Okeke FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28.89 28.03 21.67 -
30 Gabrielle Colonies FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.49 26.84 27.72 -
31 Katherine Boutin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 29.78 33.06 34.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rachel Blanchard SO-2 Fitchburg St. 18.73 26.75 22.21 21.40 33.44 30.77 -
15 Megan Faunce JR-3 Westfield State 26.12 27.49 32.99 34.64 29.69 30.24 -
16 Karly Maloney SO-2 Westfield State 24.20 27.50 28.05 20.08 20.08 20.08 -
17 Amy Campbell JR-3 Westfield State 29.75 27.54 27.27 23.41 31.95 21.76 -
20 Karen Dowe SR-4 Westfield State 31.86 27.70 21.33 25.77 26.87 27.70 -
22 Elisabeth Bodensieck SO-2 Worcester State 25.40 27.91 29.03 23.17 32.38 36.29 -
24 Tacia Bryant JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 34.64 27.93 25.98 21.23 25.98 29.05 -
25 Nichole Tillery FR-1 Worcester State 24.50 28.16 22.53 35.49 20.28 27.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brittany Hodgerney SO-2 Worcester State 22.23 26.46 19.85 20.38 20.64 1
10 Renee OBrien JR-3 UMass Boston 32.34 26.72 20.85 30.73 25.92 -
12 Anisha Trappier FR-1 UMass Boston 31.73 26.89 29.58 31.47 30.39 -
13 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 31.23 26.92 34.73 20.73 24.77 -
14 Caitlin DiLorenzo JR-3 Bridgewater St. 35.36 27.41 33.17 20.56 28.51 -
18 Isabelle Pierre JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 34.99 27.55 22.04 27.83 32.79 -
19 Barbara Okafor FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.43 27.64 31.51 30.13 35.66 -
21 Akaya McElveen JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 26.06 27.72 20.79 28.00 28.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 25.23 29.78 10
2 Briana Wise SR-4 Worcester State 25.44 19.08 8
3 Samara Faustin SR-4 UMass Boston 25.69 30.83 6
4 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 25.98 25.98 5
5 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 26.18 32.47 4
6 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 26.20 31.18 3
7 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 26.25 22.84 2
9 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 26.55 34.52 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 55.65 59.55 52.31 1:05.67 1:00.11 10
2 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 57.29 1:08.18 51.57 42.40 41.25 8
3 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 57.67 1:03.44 47.29 1:01.13 1:05.17 6
4 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 59.43 1:11.32 1:00.03 1:03.00 43.39 5
5 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 59.63 1:05.00 58.44 57.85 1:06.19 4
6 Morgan Cooper SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 59.71 47.77 52.55 1:00.91 45.38 3
7 Marie Gulino JR-3 Westfield State 59.75 54.97 41.83 1:12.30 1:08.12 2
8 Anna Whitaker SO-2 Southern Maine 1:00.29 51.25 1:09.94 1:15.37 1:02.10 1
9 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 1:00.39 52.54 1:14.28 1:13.08 1:14.89 -
10 Akaya McElveen JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:00.57 51.49 1:13.90 1:00.57 43.01 -
11 Karly Maloney SO-2 Westfield State 1:00.71 48.57 1:13.46 1:08.61 1:08.61 -
12 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:00.77 1:06.24 57.13 1:03.20 1:09.28 -
13 Kimberly West SO-2 Worcester State 1:01.16 59.94 1:19.51 54.44 53.82 -
14 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.31 1:10.51 42.92 49.05 43.53 -
15 Emily Riehl FR-1 Worcester State 1:01.54 1:09.54 1:16.93 1:13.24 1:04.01 -
16 Cassidy Noonan JR-3 Westfield State 1:01.96 51.43 1:00.11 48.95 1:06.30 -
17 Felicia Hopkins JR-3 Westfield State 1:02.86 1:01.61 44.01 59.72 1:09.15 -
18 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:03.06 1:21.35 1:03.69 1:16.94 1:09.37 -
19 Eva Bunszell FR-1 Worcester State 1:03.55 50.84 1:20.08 50.21 52.75 -
20 Dalena Le FR-1 Worcester State 1:03.60 1:16.96 1:03.60 1:18.23 1:18.87 -
21 Arianna Freeman FR-1 Worcester State 1:03.79 58.69 1:17.19 1:22.29 1:15.28 -
22 Summer Jones FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.92 53.06 1:03.92 56.89 1:12.87 -
23 Teal Gildea JR-3 Westfield State 1:05.95 1:25.08 46.83 1:06.61 1:15.85 -
24 Gabrielle Colonies FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.00 1:13.26 1:17.22 1:04.02 1:13.26 -
25 Kristen O'Connell FR-1 Keene State 1:08.07 1:21.69 1:27.81 1:18.28 1:21.69 -
26 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:08.59 1:27.11 1:05.16 1:01.05 1:05.85 -
27 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 1:08.64 1:17.57 1:05.21 55.60 1:09.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Kristen O'Connell FR-1 Keene State 1:08.07 1:15.56 59.22 -
26 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:08.59 1:04.48 1:20.25 -
27 Avery Mansfield SO-2 Keene State 1:08.64 52.17 52.86 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Felicia Hopkins JR-3 Westfield State 1:08.52 48.41 1:02.86 1:15.44 -
18 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 58.02 54.24 1:03.06 1:19.46 -
19 Eva Bunszell FR-1 Worcester State 1:20.71 1:03.55 1:03.55 1:02.28 -
20 Dalena Le FR-1 Worcester State 1:02.97 48.98 1:03.60 1:17.60 -
21 Arianna Freeman FR-1 Worcester State 58.05 1:21.66 1:03.79 58.69 -
22 Summer Jones FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.73 1:01.37 1:03.92 1:23.10 -
23 Teal Gildea JR-3 Westfield State 1:05.95 1:19.80 1:05.95 1:00.68 -
24 Gabrielle Colonies FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 46.20 1:20.52 1:06.00 1:05.34 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ashley Aldred SO-2 Bridgewater St. 41.75 44.73 48.30 1:13.35 1:09.17 59.63 59.04 4
8 Anna Whitaker SO-2 Southern Maine 1:03.91 1:14.76 1:18.38 51.85 1:05.12 1:00.29 56.68 1
11 Karly Maloney SO-2 Westfield State 1:13.46 1:07.39 1:07.39 43.11 1:03.75 1:00.71 43.11 -
12 Laura McHugh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 59.56 43.15 1:18.40 59.56 58.95 1:00.77 1:00.17 -
13 Kimberly West SO-2 Worcester State 1:12.17 47.71 1:06.67 47.71 50.16 1:01.16 1:09.73 -
14 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:14.19 1:17.87 56.41 1:08.06 1:14.80 1:01.31 45.99 -
15 Emily Riehl FR-1 Worcester State 57.24 1:07.08 43.70 43.08 1:07.70 1:01.54 55.39 -
16 Cassidy Noonan JR-3 Westfield State 47.09 1:05.06 53.91 1:01.96 1:12.50 1:01.96 47.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaimee Dorsey FR-1 RIC 1:06.78 55.65 53.43 48.98 56.21 40.07 10
2 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 49.85 57.29 1:02.45 1:11.04 1:08.75 44.12 8
3 Nicole Kirk FR-1 Southern Maine 42.68 57.67 58.83 1:04.02 53.64 57.10 6
4 Jillian VanNess SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 47.55 59.43 55.87 1:07.75 54.68 1:03.59 5
6 Morgan Cooper SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:02.10 59.71 59.12 1:05.09 57.92 54.94 3
7 Marie Gulino JR-3 Westfield State 43.62 59.75 1:07.52 53.78 1:06.92 51.99 2
9 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 47.11 1:00.39 1:18.51 51.34 50.73 1:08.24 -
10 Akaya McElveen JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:18.14 1:00.57 1:12.08 58.76 1:03.60 1:15.11 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Fitter SR-4 Keene State 2:56.39 2:37.39 2:22.47 2:27.90 2:15.68 2:46.89 2:17.04 10
2 Rachael Cardin SR-4 Westfield State 1:59.60 2:59.39 2:56.61 2:10.72 2:19.06 2:23.24 1:55.42 8
3 Nicole Chambers SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:45.60 2:38.65 1:58.29 2:58.13 2:19.16 2:24.73 2:52.56 6
4 Carolyn Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 2:28.99 2:21.89 2:28.99 2:09.12 2:21.89 2:13.38 2:36.08 5
5 Jenae Harrison SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:35.81 1:52.93 1:57.21 3:01.54 2:22.94 1:48.64 2:41.53 4
6 Allison Brady FR-1 Keene State 1:47.46 1:51.76 1:44.60 1:43.17 2:23.28 2:44.78 2:11.82 3
7 Emily Panciera SO-2 Southern Maine 2:31.64 3:03.71 2:12.68 2:43.30 2:25.80 2:19.97 2:44.76 2
8 Jennifer Holley SO-2 Westfield State 3:08.74 1:52.66 3:10.21 2:43.87 2:26.31 1:58.52 1:43.88 1
9 Chelsie Oldfield FR-1 Southern Maine 1:58.69 2:46.76 2:48.26 2:58.78 2:30.23 3:06.29 2:51.27 -
10 Brooke Madden SR-4 Southern Maine 2:32.00 3:08.12 3:02.10 1:55.88 2:30.49 1:46.85 1:55.88 -
11 Megan Cullinane SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:50.04 2:24.71 2:09.64 2:00.60 2:30.74 1:59.09 2:27.73 -
12 Theresa Connolly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:55.25 2:12.58 2:24.77 2:23.25 2:32.39 2:46.11 1:51.25 -
13 Chelsea Combs FR-1 RIC 3:04.95 2:31.33 2:03.81 1:57.70 2:32.85 3:09.54 2:03.81 -
14 Chelsea Morsey FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3:14.66 2:05.14 3:08.48 2:36.04 2:34.49 2:37.58 2:25.22 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly Rouillard SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:40.07 10
2 Kait Wheeler SO-2 Keene State 4:49.34 8
3 Rachael Cardin SR-4 Westfield State 4:50.58 6
4 Lauren Markoe FR-1 Keene State 4:55.13 5
5 Morgan Beede JR-3 Southern Maine 4:59.86 4
6 Emily Panciera SO-2 Southern Maine 4:59.87 3
7 Erin Donohue SR-4 Worcester State 5:01.74 2
8 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:04.43 1
9 Katie France JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:07.79 -
10 Molly Schaefer FR-1 Keene State 5:09.87 -
11 Chelsey Peso SO-2 Worcester State 5:10.63 -
12 Kylie McCartney FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:12.31 -
13 Lyndsay Wray SR-4 Westfield State 5:15.95 -
14 Katisha Bellegarde FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:17.38 -
15 Samantha Pinkham FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:21.79 -
16 Michelle Kelleher FR-1 Westfield State 5:26.01 -
17 Kelly Labanara SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:27.73 -
18 Shannon Grossman FR-1 Westfield State 5:29.39 -
19 Tayla Robbins SO-2 Southern Maine 5:30.21 -
20 Samantha Roderigues SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:35.86 -
21 Elizabeth Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:37.76 -
22 Ariel Dupont SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:41.94 -
23 Jacqui Black FR-1 Southern Maine 5:43.40 -
24 Courtney Bricault FR-1 Keene State 5:44.82 -
25 Andrea Motyl JR-3 Westfield State 6:05.19 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Molly Schaefer FR-1 Keene State 5:34.66 4:57.48 5:09.87 4:45.08 6:24.24 5:37.76 -
14 Katisha Bellegarde FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:45.65 4:36.12 5:17.38 5:30.08 6:27.21 5:23.73 -
15 Samantha Pinkham FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:20.65 5:57.19 5:21.79 6:32.59 4:43.18 4:52.83 -
16 Michelle Kelleher FR-1 Westfield State 6:21.44 4:43.63 5:26.01 5:42.31 6:57.30 3:51.47 -
17 Kelly Labanara SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 5:50.68 6:07.06 5:27.73 3:52.69 5:14.62 3:49.42 -
18 Shannon Grossman FR-1 Westfield State 5:19.51 4:53.16 5:29.39 5:19.51 4:59.75 4:36.69 -
19 Tayla Robbins SO-2 Southern Maine 5:43.42 4:01.06 5:30.21 6:36.26 6:42.86 5:07.10 -
20 Samantha Roderigues SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:21.97 6:02.73 5:35.86 4:01.82 5:59.37 5:32.51 -
21 Elizabeth Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6:08.16 6:31.81 5:37.76 6:01.41 5:14.12 7:19.09 -
22 Ariel Dupont SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4:02.78 6:19.56 5:41.94 5:21.43 7:17.69 6:22.98 -
23 Jacqui Black FR-1 Southern Maine 6:17.74 6:52.08 5:43.40 6:00.57 6:17.74 6:07.44 -
24 Courtney Bricault FR-1 Keene State 4:25.52 5:00.00 5:44.82 6:26.20 7:07.58 4:11.72 -
25 Andrea Motyl JR-3 Westfield State 5:14.07 5:39.63 6:05.19 4:26.59 6:08.85 5:06.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Rouillard SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:40.07 3:21.65 4:42.87 5:27.69 3:44.06 6:04.10 10
2 Kait Wheeler SO-2 Keene State 4:49.34 4:14.62 6:04.57 4:05.94 4:20.41 5:58.79 8
3 Rachael Cardin SR-4 Westfield State 4:50.58 4:18.62 5:34.17 4:27.34 6:00.32 4:15.71 6
4 Lauren Markoe FR-1 Keene State 4:55.13 4:55.13 4:19.72 5:24.65 4:28.57 4:28.57 5
5 Morgan Beede JR-3 Southern Maine 4:59.86 4:26.88 4:38.87 5:59.84 4:50.87 4:56.87 4
6 Emily Panciera SO-2 Southern Maine 4:59.87 5:11.87 5:56.85 5:47.85 4:50.88 3:32.91 3
7 Erin Donohue SR-4 Worcester State 5:01.74 4:49.67 5:25.88 5:04.76 5:28.90 5:07.78 2
8 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:04.43 5:47.05 3:36.15 4:06.59 4:55.30 3:36.15 1
9 Katie France JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:07.79 5:29.34 5:26.26 4:37.02 5:13.95 4:37.02 -
11 Chelsey Peso SO-2 Worcester State 5:10.63 4:55.10 4:02.30 5:07.53 5:47.91 5:41.70 -
12 Kylie McCartney FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5:12.31 5:27.93 4:22.34 6:27.27 6:24.15 4:03.61 -
13 Lyndsay Wray SR-4 Westfield State 5:15.95 5:06.48 5:44.39 6:28.62 5:44.39 5:57.03 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erin Donohue SR-4 Worcester State 18:41.84 10
2 Molly Carl SR-4 Southern Maine 18:44.90 8
3 Morgan Beede JR-3 Southern Maine 18:56.55 6
4 Danielle Poto FR-1 Bridgewater St. 19:02.14 5
5 Samantha Goldsmith FR-1 Keene State 19:07.97 4
6 Marie Whitney JR-3 Keene State 19:11.57 3
7 Chenice Branquinho SR-4 Fitchburg St. 19:24.96 2
8 Rebecca Tellier FR-1 RIC 19:29.35 1
9 Krysta Zbikowski SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19:29.56 -
10 Brianna Enderson JR-3 Keene State 19:31.28 -
11 Caitlin Ryan JR-3 Westfield State 19:32.34 -
12 Ali Barret JR-3 Worcester State 20:02.38 -
13 Andrea Hicks JR-3 Westfield State 20:08.47 -
14 Emily Anderson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 20:09.84 -
15 Katie France JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 20:21.74 -
16 Lisa Sander SR-4 Keene State 20:40.98 -
17 Rachel Ducharme FR-1 Bridgewater St. 20:51.13 -
18 Samantha Hurley SO-2 Westfield State 21:03.59 -
19 Andrea Domings JR-3 Westfield State 21:04.61 -
20 Alex Maciolek SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 21:25.15 -
21 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 21:27.60 -
22 Emily Ducharme FR-1 Bridgewater St. 21:28.15 -
23 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 21:36.59 -
24 Allison Tamiso SR-4 Keene State 21:42.35 -
25 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 22:58.08 -
  Catherine Keenan SO-2 Southern Maine NT -
  Katherine McWilliams SR-4 Southern Maine NT -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Caitlin Miller JR-3 Southern Maine 31:51.24 40:19.29 10
2 Hannah Doolittle SO-2 Keene State 34:22.83 40:26.85 8
3 Erin Crawford SO-2 Keene State 41:08.68 41:08.68 6
4 Erin Duffy JR-3 Keene State 42:06.45 41:41.43 5
5 Katherine McWilliams SR-4 Southern Maine 39:21.84 41:52.59 4
6 Catherine Keenan SO-2 Southern Maine 53:51.26 42:04.42 3
7 Jenna Pickard JR-3 Worcester State 47:19.84 43:01.67 2
8 Elizabeth Ward FR-1 Fitchburg St. 46:24.12 43:46.52 1
9 Kristina Duplisea SR-4 Westfield State 40:57.54 44:02.51 -
10 Wendy Bouton JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 47:31.01 46:07.97 -
11 Jessica Mangan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 46:25.32 47:51.46 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 14.61 11.03 18.48 14.90 11.92 10
2 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 13.05 15.29 10.65 14.99 12.45 8
3 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 11.17 10.71 11.62 15.29 17.13 6
4 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 11.24 14.98 18.26 15.60 11.39 5
5 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 17.62 13.77 12.01 16.01 15.21 4
6 Maddison Benson FR-1 Worcester State 18.99 17.86 12.88 16.09 14.16 3
7 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16.30 13.55 14.68 16.13 19.52 2
8 Jessica Bylin JR-3 Westfield State 15.14 17.42 12.54 16.28 14.82 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 12.18 11.88 15.22
2 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 19.55 12.68 15.27
3 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 17.57 13.10 15.41
4 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 16.41 14.71 15.48
5 Maddison Benson FR-1 Worcester State 19.16 12.77 15.96
6 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 16.85 17.49 16.04
7 Jessica Bylin JR-3 Westfield State 19.32 16.07 16.23
8 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 18.94 14.29 16.61
9 Molly Miller JR-3 Westfield State 11.64 17.95 16.62
10 Erin Donovan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 21.23 17.55 16.71
11 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 20.80 16.12 17.33
12 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 19.97 18.90 17.83
13 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 20.25 21.53 18.24
14 Danielle Caron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 20.07 23.54 19.29
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 11.72 11.88 15.22 10.66
4 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 13.47 19.66 15.48 15.79
7 Jessica Bylin JR-3 Westfield State 18.18 18.83 16.23 18.67
9 Molly Miller JR-3 Westfield State 13.47 19.62 16.62 17.79
11 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 18.03 21.84 17.33 19.59
12 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 22.83 16.76 17.83 22.65
13 Cassie Remillard FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.26 18.43 18.24 14.78
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christy Deininger JR-3 Worcester State 16.04 15.88 15.27 18.33 18.18
3 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 16.65 10.95 15.41 17.26 13.56
5 Maddison Benson FR-1 Worcester State 17.40 15.49 15.96 20.75 19.32
6 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 19.89 19.25 16.04 13.80 14.76
8 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 15.95 16.78 16.61 17.94 15.95
10 Erin Donovan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18.39 13.87 16.71 20.72 15.88
14 Danielle Caron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16.40 21.61 19.29 22.77 13.89

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 1:05.01 1:01.11 1:10.21 1:04.36 1:14.12 46.81 1:23.22 10
2 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 1:05.13 55.36 1:03.18 1:06.44 1:23.37 1:22.72 1:16.21 8
3 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 1:06.59 1:05.26 1:00.60 50.61 1:01.27 1:09.92 1:02.60 6
4 Megan Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 1:06.65 1:25.32 1:15.32 47.99 1:24.65 1:17.98 55.99 5
5 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 1:08.45 1:00.92 1:08.45 1:24.20 1:00.92 53.40 1:05.72 4
6 Michel-Le Meranda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:09.76 1:00.00 48.84 53.72 1:15.34 58.60 1:11.16 3
7 Kelsey Ninteau SR-4 Westfield State 1:10.15 1:14.36 1:13.66 1:02.44 54.02 1:22.08 1:17.17 2
8 Ariana Leao JR-3 UMass Boston 1:10.25 55.50 1:22.20 1:21.49 1:13.77 49.88 1:10.96 1
9 Molly Miller JR-3 Westfield State 1:10.94 1:28.68 1:25.13 1:29.39 1:21.58 1:17.33 1:32.23 -
10 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 1:11.26 1:16.96 1:14.11 1:17.68 1:17.68 1:12.69 1:06.99 -
11 Jessica Bylin JR-3 Westfield State 1:11.41 1:09.27 50.71 1:16.41 52.85 1:28.55 50.71 -
12 Katherine Boutin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:12.03 1:14.92 1:01.95 1:30.76 1:08.43 51.87 1:22.84 -
13 Kaley Mientkiewicz SO-2 Keene State 1:12.19 50.54 1:20.13 1:30.24 1:17.25 1:21.58 1:15.80 -
14 Katarina Palso SO-2 Westfield State 1:15.64 1:34.55 1:26.99 1:00.52 1:14.13 1:17.91 52.95 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michel-Le Meranda FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.18 1:15.34 1:17.44 1:09.76 50.23 1:06.97 1:20.93 3
9 Molly Miller JR-3 Westfield State 1:15.91 57.47 58.88 1:10.94 1:22.29 59.59 1:08.11 -
11 Jessica Bylin JR-3 Westfield State 1:16.41 53.56 1:14.98 1:11.41 1:22.84 55.70 53.56 -
12 Katherine Boutin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:16.36 57.63 52.59 1:12.03 1:21.40 1:10.59 1:05.55 -
13 Kaley Mientkiewicz SO-2 Keene State 1:26.63 1:31.69 1:00.64 1:12.19 1:02.09 54.87 1:33.85 -
14 Katarina Palso SO-2 Westfield State 1:03.54 1:23.96 1:15.64 1:15.64 1:30.02 1:11.86 1:24.72 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 1:06.31 1:05.01 10
2 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 1:11.65 1:05.13 8
3 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 59.94 1:06.59 6
4 Megan Taylor JR-3 Worcester State 1:11.99 1:06.65 5
5 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 1:15.30 1:08.45 4
7 Kelsey Ninteau SR-4 Westfield State 1:22.08 1:10.15 2
8 Ariana Leao JR-3 UMass Boston 1:13.77 1:10.25 1
10 Natasha Miller JR-3 RIC 1:24.09 1:11.26 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathleen Sheehan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11:24.07 10:29.35 8:53.58 9:34.62 10
2 Molly Carl SR-4 Southern Maine 11:26.82 10:31.88 8:21.38 9:16.33 8
3 Kaley Mientkiewicz SO-2 Keene State 11:43.24 13:07.63 14:46.09 8:26.34 6
4 Brooke Davis FR-1 Southern Maine 12:14.94 11:23.50 12:00.25 12:51.69 5
5 Olivia Marshall SO-2 Westfield State 12:18.02 9:20.90 12:10.64 15:07.77 4
6 Nikki Leeman JR-3 Keene State 12:37.05 11:59.20 14:30.61 14:45.75 3
7 Caitlin Kelly FR-1 Southern Maine 12:42.39 14:06.26 11:03.28 11:18.53 2
8 Melinda Noel FR-1 Keene State 12:46.53 9:42.57 11:06.89 8:56.57 1
9 Riley Wilk SO-2 Keene State 12:52.67 9:00.87 10:25.87 10:18.14 -
10 Jessica Connor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 13:00.90 12:53.10 9:53.49 12:45.29 -
11 Kelsey Garvey JR-3 Westfield State 13:07.47 12:28.10 13:31.10 10:53.60 -
12 Carolyn Connolly SR-4 Westfield State 13:14.19 12:10.66 14:57.44 14:33.61 -
13 Linda Fortunato SR-4 Fitchburg St. 13:30.98 17:18.06 14:52.08 9:52.02 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Eastern Conn. St. Bryant, Charpentier, Gilronan, McElveen 56.00 50.45 59.03 36.33 2
8 Fitchburg St. Blanchard, Robert, Brown, McClure 42.20 50.84 44.23 39.66 1
9 Southern Maine Dasilva, Panciera, Whitaker, Kirk 50.94 51.45 1:00.72 49.91 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Worcester State Deininger, Hodgerney, Bodensieck, Wise 49.7 40.0 35.2 48.3 41.5 10
2 UMass Boston Faustin, McGuffie, Obrien, Trappier 1:01.43 59.98 52.24 48.37 48.86 8
3 UMass Dartmouth Okafor, Meranda, Anderson-Jenkin, VanNess 59.61 48.46 52.34 48.46 35.86 6
4 RIC Dorsey, Wosencroft, Miller, Brayboy 58.0 53.6 40.0 48.8 1:01.4 5
5 Westfield State Campbell, Gulino, Faunce, Maloney 58.20 1:02.18 47.26 49.74 1:01.18 4
6 Bridgewater St. Aldred, DiLorenzo, McHugh, Atkins 39.36 40.86 49.82 49.82 56.30 3
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Worcester State Taylor, West, Riehl, McMahon 4:04.6 3:32.8 3:01.0 4:09.4 4:14.3 4:51.0 4:33.9 4
8 UMass Boston Faustin, Leao, McGuffie, Obrien 4:29.99 4:38.09 4:13.79 5:40.19 3:49.50 4:48.89 3:46.80 1
10 Fitchburg St. Blanchard, McClure, Antonelis, Schuerman 4:41.95 4:22.22 3:45.56 3:37.11 3:31.47 4:41.95 3:56.84 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIC Dorsey, Wosencroft, Miller, Brayboy 3:48.86 2:52.23 3:20.54 3:55.93 3:58.29 10
2 UMass Dartmouth Anderson-Jenkin, VanNess, Meranda, Cooper 4:11.4 4:13.8 4:52.5 4:01.8 3:32.7 8
3 Southern Maine Whitaker, Panciera, Dostie, Kirk 3:43. 4:17. 5:06. 4:03. 3:41. 6
4 Westfield State Noonan, Maloney, Hopkins, Gulino 3:29.52 4:20.68 4:40.17 4:03.62 3:10.03 5
6 Bridgewater St. Aldred, DiLorenzo, Atkins, Geldmacher 4:44.5 4:51.9 4:42.0 4:07.4 3:17.9 3
7 Eastern Conn. St. Bryant, McElveen, Chambers, Gingras 3:21.4 4:26.9 4:31.9 4:11.8 3:23.9 2
9 Keene State Haggerty, Fitter, Brady, Markoe 3:25.99 6:01.87 5:20.12 4:38.36 4:07.74 -

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keene State Kaley Mientkiewicz, Molly Schaefer, Nikki Leeman, Kait Wheeler 9:49.91 11:30.20 11:53.80 11:42.00 10
2 Southern Maine Brooke Madden, Chelsie Oldfield, Molly Carl, Morgan Beede 10:03.48 10:15.55 11:52.11 9:27.28 8
3 Westfield State Lyndsay Wray, Jennifer Holley, Rachael Cardin, Carolyn Connolly 10:08.92 9:08.03 13:11.60 9:08.03 6
4 Bridgewater St. Molly Rouillard, Danielle Poto, Megan Cullinane, Theresa Connolly 10:09.02 9:32.48 10:57.75 9:50.75 5
5 Fitchburg St. Chenice Branquinho, Jenae Harrison, Braila Roy, Margaret Antonelis 10:24.87 13:01.09 12:54.84 10:31.12 4
6 Eastern Conn. St. Chelsea Morsey, Kylie McCartney, Kelly Labanara, Ariel Dupont 10:45.76 11:11.59 8:55.98 12:42.00 3
7 UMass Dartmouth Kathleen Sheehan, Summer Jones, Katisha Bellegarde, Jessica Connor 10:48.46 13:43.55 9:50.10 13:11.13 2
8 Worcester State Amy Defrancesco, Maggie Ingraham, Jenna Pickard, Chelsey Peso 11:43.56 9:08.78 11:36.53 15:07.60 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Hultzman JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1.74m 2.09m 2.02m 1.67m 1.22m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 1.71m 1.37m 1.88m 1.61m 2.01m 5' 3.25" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 1.74m 1.89m 2.02m 1.55m 1.43m 5' 1" 5.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Cayla Leinonen FR-1 Worcester State 1.52m 1.81m 1.86m 1.55m 1.44m 5' 1" 5.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Renee OBrien JR-3 UMass Boston 1.55m 1.57m 1.97m 1.55m 1.86m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Erica Andrasi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.60m 1.12m 1.21m 1.55m 1.49m 5' 1" 3
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
7 Cora Gingras SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1.72m 1.86m 1.09m 1.55m 1.49m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Caitlyn Croke FR-1 Westfield State 1.13m 1.05m 1.52m 1.50m 1.38m 4' 11" 1
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Jamie Zizza SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1.44m 1.29m 1.41m 1.50m 1.58m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 1.24m 1.07m 1.86m 1.50m 1.83m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.17m 1.16m 1.69m 1.50m 1.07m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
11 Breana Evans FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.59m 1.94m 1.82m 1.50m 1.95m 4' 11" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Rebecca Geldmacher JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.59m 1.68m 1.82m 1.50m 1.76m 4' 11" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
14 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 1.32m 1.64m 1.65m 1.45m 1.62m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Tashanna Brown SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.43m 1.33m 1.55m 1.40m 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
16 Casey Keedy SO-2 Worcester State 1.27m 0.98m 1.78m 1.40m 1.62m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
17 Shelley Burns FR-1 Keene State 1.67m 1.38m 1.61m 1.35m 1.42m 4' 5" -
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amy Auclair JR-3 Westfield State 3.25m 2.50m 4.00m 10' 8" 10
2 Rebecca McClure SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3.05m 3.81m 2.26m 10' 0" 8
3 Amy Huhn JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2.90m 3.71m 2.78m 9' 6.25" 6
4 Lucia Martin FR-1 Keene State 2.75m 2.53m 3.38m 9' 0.25" 5
5 Jamie Zizza SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2.60m 2.63m 2.57m 8' 6.25" 4
6 Jacqui Carpenter FR-1 Southern Maine 2.30m 1.86m 1.61m 7' 6.5" 2.5
6 Taylor Robitaille JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2.30m 2.69m 2.37m 7' 6.5" 2.5
8 Samantha Wilkinson JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2.15m 1.94m 1.53m 7' 0.5" 1

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 5.35m 6.90m 5.46m 6.47m 17' 6.75" 10 1.0
2 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 5.30m 5.72m 4.13m 4.51m 17' 4.75" 8 0.2
3 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 5.29m 6.88m 6.03m 6.51m 17' 4.25" 6 0.9
4 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 5.29m 5.34m 4.55m 6.19m 17' 4.25" 5 0.2
5 Katarina Palso SO-2 Westfield State 5.20m 6.45m 6.40m 6.14m 17' 0.75" 4 0.9
6 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 5.10m 4.69m 5.20m 5.76m 16' 8.75" 3 0.6
7 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.04m 3.73m 4.44m 3.88m 16' 6.5" 2 0.3
8 Anisha Trappier FR-1 UMass Boston 4.99m 4.74m 5.04m 4.89m 16' 4.5" 1 +0.0
9 Lauren Hultzman JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4.98m 5.88m 6.37m 5.03m 16' 4.25" - 1.8
10 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 4.85m 4.12m 5.09m 5.53m 15' 11" - 0.2
11 Renee OBrien JR-3 UMass Boston 4.80m 4.51m 3.94m 3.46m 15' 9" - +0.0
11 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 4.80m 3.98m 6.00m 3.41m 15' 9" - 0.1
13 Angelique Nurse FR-1 Worcester State 4.79m 5.75m 5.94m 4.26m 15' 8.75" - +0.0
13 Tacia Bryant JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4.79m 6.13m 4.02m 3.93m 15' 8.75" - 0.8
15 Lauren Roche JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4.66m 5.45m 3.50m 4.71m 15' 3.5" - 0.5
16 Karen Dowe SR-4 Westfield State 4.64m 5.20m 3.25m 5.29m 15' 2.75" - 0.2
17 Cora Gingras SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 4.57m 5.35m 3.47m 3.20m 15' 0" - 0.9
18 Kelsey Ninteau SR-4 Westfield State 4.56m 5.61m 4.24m 3.51m 14' 11.5" - 1.0
19 Allison Flinn FR-1 Keene State 4.49m 4.58m 5.79m 4.76m 14' 8.75" - 0.2
20 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.44m 4.31m 5.68m 4.62m 14' 7" - 0.7
21 Alissa Toscano SO-2 Keene State 4.39m 5.62m 4.08m 5.40m 14' 5" - 1.2
22 Jen D'Urso SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.30m 5.50m 3.83m 3.70m 14' 1.25" - 0.9
22 Akkiea Dickerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.30m 4.77m 3.66m 3.40m 14' 1.25" - 0.1
24 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.28m 3.85m 4.32m 5.05m 14' 0.5" - +0.0
25 Erica Andrasi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.15m 5.31m 4.52m 4.81m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
26 Mary Green FR-1 Southern Maine 4.10m 4.84m 5.13m 3.40m 13' 5.5" - 1.2
27 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3.95m 4.38m 3.36m 4.94m 12' 11.5" - 2.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Meghan McNamara FR-1 Westfield State 6.26m 4.85m 4.17m 15' 11" - 0.2
13 Angelique Nurse FR-1 Worcester State 4.84m 4.79m 4.60m 15' 8.75" - +0.0
17 Cora Gingras SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3.56m 4.57m 4.48m 15' 0" - 0.9
18 Kelsey Ninteau SR-4 Westfield State 5.34m 4.56m 5.20m 14' 11.5" - 1.0
19 Allison Flinn FR-1 Keene State 3.23m 4.49m 5.30m 14' 8.75" - 0.2
20 Nnemdi Azubuko FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.24m 4.44m 5.37m 14' 7" - 0.7
21 Alissa Toscano SO-2 Keene State 5.53m 4.39m 5.31m 14' 5" - 1.2
22 Jen D'Urso SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.78m 4.30m 3.27m 14' 1.25" - 0.9
22 Akkiea Dickerson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3.66m 4.30m 4.99m 14' 1.25" - 0.1
24 Arthina Robert SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3.42m 4.28m 5.52m 14' 0.5" - +0.0
25 Erica Andrasi FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.03m 4.15m 4.23m 13' 7.5" - +0.0
26 Mary Green FR-1 Southern Maine 4.39m 4.10m 3.98m 13' 5.5" - 1.2
27 Ebony Schuerman SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4.46m 3.95m 3.04m 12' 11.5" - 2.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Hulerie McGuffie FR-1 UMass Boston 4.44m 4.92m 3.96m 4.76m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 10 1.0
2 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 5.14m 3.97m 6.52m 5.62m 5.30m 17' 4.75" 8 0.2
3 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 4.34m 6.19m 4.66m 6.77m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 6 0.9
4 Amanda Caldarone SO-2 Worcester State 5.40m 4.39m 4.34m 6.56m 5.29m 17' 4.25" 5 0.2
5 Katarina Palso SO-2 Westfield State 3.80m 5.20m 6.29m 5.51m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 4 0.9
6 Janel Haggerty JR-3 Keene State 6.48m 4.64m 6.07m 4.28m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3 0.6
7 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.00m 4.23m 3.83m 3.73m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2 0.3
8 Anisha Trappier FR-1 UMass Boston 5.29m 5.49m 6.24m 5.94m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1 +0.0
9 Lauren Hultzman JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 3.59m 4.13m 3.88m 5.78m 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 1.8
11 Renee OBrien JR-3 UMass Boston 5.76m 3.79m 5.09m 4.94m 4.80m 15' 9" - +0.0
11 Alexandria McMahon SO-2 Worcester State 5.23m 5.23m 4.56m 5.33m 4.80m 15' 9" - 0.1
13 Tacia Bryant JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4.79m 3.98m 3.98m 3.35m 4.79m 15' 8.75" - 0.8
15 Lauren Roche JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4.33m 4.01m 4.29m 3.87m 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 0.5
16 Karen Dowe SR-4 Westfield State 3.34m 5.38m 5.10m 4.04m 4.64m 15' 2.75" - 0.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daria Brayboy SO-2 RIC 13.67m 10.00m 10.44m 12.55m 10.33m 10.55m 11.11m 36' 5.5" 10
2 Angelique Nurse FR-1 Worcester State 10.55m 7.72m 12.84m 13.60m 12.51m 8.70m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 8
3 Karen Dowe SR-4 Westfield State 8.18m 8.93m 11.19m 8.18m 10.44m 8.61m 10.76m 35' 3.75" 6
4 Cora Gingras SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.50m 11.52m 11.10m 9.20m 13.74m 8.35m 10.57m 34' 8.25" 5
5 Autmn Wosencroft FR-1 RIC 12.45m 8.55m 13.19m 9.71m 11.92m 8.02m 10.55m 34' 7.5" 4
6 Peyton Dostie SO-2 Southern Maine 10.00m 10.21m 11.46m 12.92m 12.61m 7.92m 10.42m 34' 2.25" 3
7 Ariele Krevosky FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.44m 8.32m 12.17m 10.92m 11.34m 11.13m 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2
8 Katarina Palso SO-2 Westfield State 9.83m 7.15m 11.92m 11.02m 9.93m 12.41m 9.93m 32' 7" 1
9 Kelsey Ninteau SR-4 Westfield State 9.90m 11.88m 12.08m 7.92m 11.68m 10.20m 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
10 Tshani Williams-Core FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.86m 11.87m 9.30m 9.20m 7.52m 11.37m 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
11 Francesca Casasanta FR-1 Worcester State 12.11m 7.46m 9.88m 6.78m 9.59m 7.56m 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
12 Lauren Roche JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.45m 7.76m 9.27m 6.91m 7.10m 8.04m 9.46m 31' 0.5" -
13 Rachel Blanchard SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.33m 7.52m 10.03m 11.61m 6.78m 11.71m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma FR-1 Westfield State 14.62m 14.37m 13.51m 12.39m 8.80m 15.36m 40' 7.75" 10
2 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 11.12m 11.48m 10.53m 11.83m 10.41m 14.67m 38' 9.75" 8
3 Jennifer Durham SR-4 Southern Maine 8.84m 8.96m 11.05m 11.63m 11.51m 14.77m 38' 2" 6
4 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.29m 12.44m 12.21m 11.31m 10.86m 7.92m 37' 1.25" 5
5 Sarah Ditonno JR-3 Keene State 12.72m 10.06m 9.40m 11.06m 14.16m 10.29m 36' 3.5" 4
6 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 10.77m 8.57m 12.09m 10.99m 11.54m 11.32m 36' 0.75" 3
7 Hanna Carson FR-1 Worcester State 11.63m 9.65m 13.93m 10.97m 13.71m 8.45m 36' 0" 2
8 Whitney Cyr SR-4 Keene State 13.57m 7.86m 12.92m 10.77m 8.83m 8.19m 35' 4" 1
9 Sabrina Sodders FR-1 Southern Maine 8.64m 11.80m 9.80m 10.54m 11.80m 8.96m 34' 7" -
10 Bailey Burke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.83m 10.69m 8.65m 10.18m 12.52m 12.32m 33' 4.75" -
11 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9.46m 12.37m 8.35m 10.06m 10.36m 11.97m 33' 0.25" -
12 Melissa Chiasson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.25m 7.96m 7.76m 9.95m 11.04m 11.04m 32' 7.75" -
13 Alex Livingston JR-3 Westfield State 8.26m 12.48m 9.24m 9.83m 7.27m 7.77m 32' 3" -
14 Katelyn Sheehan FR-1 UMass Boston 12.28m 9.01m 12.18m 9.59m 11.03m 10.74m 31' 5.75" -
15 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 11.77m 6.93m 11.29m 9.49m 9.87m 7.21m 31' 1.75" -
16 Jasmine Burris FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.23m 9.13m 11.23m 9.13m 11.60m 8.86m 29' 11.5" -
17 Amy Huhn JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.66m 9.48m 7.40m 9.03m 7.59m 6.86m 29' 7.5" -
18 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 7.98m 9.03m 10.09m 8.77m 10.96m 6.40m 28' 9.25" -
19 Nicole Aube' SO-2 UMass Boston 7.27m 8.58m 10.25m 8.76m 7.10m 10.51m 28' 9" -
20 Julianna Miller FR-1 Westfield State 9.85m 9.24m 9.50m 8.72m 8.55m 10.73m 28' 7.5" -
21 Brittany Moore SO-2 UMass Boston 10.36m 8.36m 8.54m 8.71m 9.84m 11.24m 28' 7" -
22 Cassandra Moy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.81m 10.94m 8.29m 8.55m 8.38m 8.12m 28' 0.75" -
23 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.31m 9.08m 8.66m 8.25m 6.77m 7.51m 27' 1" -
24 Annie Pignataro FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.67m 7.51m 5.67m 7.99m 9.43m 8.39m 26' 2.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Bailey Burke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.25m 10.18m 11.10m 33' 4.75" -
14 Katelyn Sheehan FR-1 UMass Boston 8.92m 9.59m 9.01m 31' 5.75" -
15 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 6.93m 9.49m 7.31m 31' 1.75" -
16 Jasmine Burris FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.76m 9.13m 11.32m 29' 11.5" -
17 Amy Huhn JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.47m 9.03m 7.31m 29' 7.5" -
18 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 7.19m 8.77m 10.87m 28' 9.25" -
19 Nicole Aube' SO-2 UMass Boston 10.77m 8.76m 7.80m 28' 9" -
20 Julianna Miller FR-1 Westfield State 8.55m 8.72m 9.07m 28' 7.5" -
21 Brittany Moore SO-2 UMass Boston 8.10m 8.71m 10.80m 28' 7" -
22 Cassandra Moy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.41m 8.55m 9.15m 28' 0.75" -
23 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.34m 8.25m 9.57m 27' 1" -
24 Annie Pignataro FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.91m 7.99m 8.31m 26' 2.75" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Naloti Palma-Kaluma FR-1 Westfield State 10.90m 12.39m 14.74m 9.42m 12.14m 14.99m 12.89m 40' 7.75" 10
2 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 8.28m 11.83m 10.77m 8.52m 8.52m 8.52m 9.58m 38' 9.75" 8
3 Jennifer Durham SR-4 Southern Maine 8.26m 11.63m 9.77m 13.84m 8.14m 14.89m 13.37m 38' 2" 6
4 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.73m 11.31m 14.14m 12.89m 8.48m 11.88m 8.26m 37' 1.25" 5
5 Sarah Ditonno JR-3 Keene State 13.83m 11.06m 10.84m 13.27m 9.84m 13.60m 9.84m 36' 3.5" 4
6 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 10.66m 10.99m 11.98m 11.43m 10.44m 9.34m 13.30m 36' 0.75" 3
7 Hanna Carson FR-1 Worcester State 7.68m 10.97m 12.40m 13.38m 8.34m 7.68m 8.45m 36' 0" 2
8 Whitney Cyr SR-4 Keene State 13.03m 10.77m 9.80m 8.94m 9.91m 13.25m 10.66m 35' 4" 1
9 Sabrina Sodders FR-1 Southern Maine 8.64m 10.54m 8.75m 11.28m 9.38m 11.91m 9.38m 34' 7" -
11 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.27m 10.06m 10.06m 8.15m 7.24m 11.77m 9.26m 33' 0.25" -
12 Melissa Chiasson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.64m 9.95m 7.86m 10.05m 7.76m 11.14m 9.15m 32' 7.75" -
13 Alex Livingston JR-3 Westfield State 7.47m 9.83m 9.83m 11.70m 10.03m 9.04m 8.55m 32' 3" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jennifer Durham SR-4 Southern Maine 39.52m 129' 8" 10
2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma FR-1 Westfield State 38.42m 126' 0" 8
3 Courtney Hartwell SO-2 Keene State 37.20m 122' 0" 6
4 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 35.34m 115' 11" 5
5 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 35.08m 115' 1" 4
6 Samantha Folland SO-2 Keene State 34.75m 114' 0" 3
7 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 34.66m 113' 8" 2
8 Melissa Chiasson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 34.11m 111' 11" 1
9 Emily Kohn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 33.91m 111' 3" -
10 Katelyn Sheehan FR-1 UMass Boston 32.34m 106' 1" -
11 Bailey Burke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 31.03m 101' 10" -
12 Sabrina Sodders FR-1 Southern Maine 30.78m 101' 0" -
13 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 30.73m 100' 10" -
14 Shannon Trybus SO-2 Worcester State 30.67m 100' 7" -
15 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 29.84m 97' 11" -
16 Jasmine Burris FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 29.52m 96' 10" -
17 Brittany Moore SO-2 UMass Boston 28.65m 94' 0" -
18 Alex Livingston JR-3 Westfield State 28.55m 93' 8" -
19 Anitra Kloczewiak JR-3 UMass Boston 27.00m 88' 7" -
20 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 26.99m 88' 6" -
21 Marlene Christenson JR-3 Worcester State 25.70m 84' 4" -
22 Hanna Carson FR-1 Worcester State 25.69m 84' 3" -
23 Julianna Miller FR-1 Westfield State 25.65m 84' 2" -
24 Marisa Parmeggiani SO-2 Westfield State 25.08m 82' 3" -
25 Nicole Aube' SO-2 UMass Boston 25.05m 82' 2" -
26 Jules Keene FR-1 Bridgewater St. 17.65m 57' 11" -
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Sabrina Sodders FR-1 Southern Maine 40.01m 35.70m 30.78m 32.32m 35.70m 24.93m 101' 0" -
14 Shannon Trybus SO-2 Worcester State 24.23m 35.58m 30.67m 26.68m 29.14m 34.04m 100' 7" -
15 Molly Downing FR-1 Worcester State 22.38m 33.42m 29.84m 24.17m 30.74m 24.17m 97' 11" -
16 Jasmine Burris FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 31.00m 29.52m 29.52m 29.52m 32.47m 30.41m 96' 10" -
18 Alex Livingston JR-3 Westfield State 25.41m 36.54m 28.55m 31.12m 36.83m 22.55m 93' 8" -
19 Anitra Kloczewiak JR-3 UMass Boston 21.87m 22.68m 27.00m 31.05m 26.73m 22.41m 88' 7" -
20 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 21.32m 23.21m 26.99m 18.89m 20.51m 23.21m 88' 6" -
21 Marlene Christenson JR-3 Worcester State 30.84m 26.73m 25.70m 32.13m 31.87m 30.58m 84' 4" -
22 Hanna Carson FR-1 Worcester State 22.61m 33.40m 25.69m 27.49m 24.15m 21.07m 84' 3" -
23 Julianna Miller FR-1 Westfield State 21.55m 23.85m 25.65m 28.73m 31.81m 21.03m 84' 2" -
24 Marisa Parmeggiani SO-2 Westfield State 21.82m 25.08m 25.08m 23.83m 23.83m 31.60m 82' 3" -
25 Nicole Aube' SO-2 UMass Boston 27.56m 18.29m 25.05m 30.81m 26.05m 25.55m 82' 2" -
26 Jules Keene FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.59m 18.53m 17.65m 14.12m 19.94m 19.94m 57' 11" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jennifer Durham SR-4 Southern Maine 41.89m 43.47m 39.52m 129' 8" 10
2 Naloti Palma-Kaluma FR-1 Westfield State 39.96m 39.57m 38.42m 126' 0" 8
3 Courtney Hartwell SO-2 Keene State 44.64m 35.71m 37.20m 122' 0" 6
4 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 31.81m 30.75m 35.34m 115' 11" 5
5 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 28.77m 36.13m 35.08m 115' 1" 4
6 Samantha Folland SO-2 Keene State 34.40m 29.54m 34.75m 114' 0" 3
7 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 44.36m 39.51m 34.66m 113' 8" 2
8 Melissa Chiasson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 43.66m 34.11m 34.11m 111' 11" 1
9 Emily Kohn FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 39.34m 36.62m 33.91m 111' 3" -
10 Katelyn Sheehan FR-1 UMass Boston 31.05m 24.90m 32.34m 106' 1" -
11 Bailey Burke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 40.03m 30.72m 31.03m 101' 10" -
13 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 38.11m 31.34m 30.73m 100' 10" -
17 Brittany Moore SO-2 UMass Boston 20.91m 26.93m 28.65m 94' 0" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 37.07m 45.59m 37.07m 47.60m 64.63m 54.11m 50.10m 164' 4" 10
2 Alex Livingston JR-3 Westfield State 47.08m 47.94m 52.26m 49.67m 52.26m 33.69m 43.19m 141' 8" 8
3 Melissa Chiasson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 45.84m 53.05m 52.63m 43.71m 35.23m 32.68m 42.44m 139' 3" 6
4 Whitney Cyr SR-4 Keene State 40.99m 40.19m 50.24m 42.20m 42.20m 36.97m 40.19m 131' 10" 5
5 Bailey Burke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 46.36m 27.90m 34.97m 37.33m 29.86m 42.04m 39.29m 128' 11" 4
6 Julianna Miller FR-1 Westfield State 36.24m 47.54m 40.53m 42.48m 27.67m 49.88m 38.97m 127' 10" 3
7 Marlene Christenson JR-3 Worcester State 28.68m 36.13m 43.58m 38.74m 27.94m 27.94m 37.25m 122' 2" 2
8 Anitra Kloczewiak JR-3 UMass Boston 26.36m 42.32m 35.64m 39.35m 26.73m 27.47m 37.12m 121' 9" 1
9 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 41.07m 41.07m 30.34m 46.99m 26.27m 44.77m 37.00m 121' 5" -
10 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 37.39m 34.15m 43.14m 39.55m 27.32m 25.52m 35.95m 117' 11" -
11 Jennifer Durham SR-4 Southern Maine 25.38m 31.37m 33.14m 37.37m 38.07m 26.09m 35.25m 115' 8" -
12 Jeannette Leo JR-3 RIC 43.34m 41.59m 45.09m 33.55m 32.50m 39.49m 34.95m 114' 8" -
13 Courtney Hartwell SO-2 Keene State 34.33m 31.56m 38.84m 33.29m 40.58m 40.23m 34.68m 113' 9" -
14 Nicole Aube' SO-2 UMass Boston 30.75m 24.60m 41.35m 29.73m 43.74m 31.78m 34.17m 112' 1" -
15 Sarah Ditonno JR-3 Keene State 43.89m 27.22m 36.06m 30.62m 28.92m 30.62m 34.02m 111' 7" -
16 Samantha Folland SO-2 Keene State 37.65m 43.42m 29.85m 41.72m 29.17m 30.87m 33.92m 111' 3" -
17 Sabrina Sodders FR-1 Southern Maine 38.94m 34.20m 34.20m 33.18m 30.81m 32.84m 33.86m 111' 1" -
18 Shannon Trybus SO-2 Worcester State 41.55m 39.89m 41.22m 34.57m 37.89m 30.91m 33.24m 109' 1" -
19 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 32.87m 32.87m 41.74m 32.54m 27.61m 24.98m 32.87m 107' 10" -
20 Brianna Stoney SO-2 Worcester State 38.47m 36.56m 38.47m 34.97m 38.15m 29.88m 31.79m 104' 3" -
21 Kelly Sterns FR-1 Worcester State 32.73m 27.06m 24.86m 40.60m 38.39m 39.65m 31.47m 103' 3" -
22 Danielle Soar SO-2 Mass. Maritime 28.91m 28.29m 31.40m 40.42m 23.94m 27.36m 31.09m 102' 0" -
23 Marisa Parmeggiani SO-2 Westfield State 33.24m 34.73m 28.79m 36.51m 27.60m 23.74m 29.68m 97' 4" -
24 Brittany Moore SO-2 UMass Boston 21.59m 33.43m 23.66m 31.65m 21.89m 34.02m 29.58m 97' 0" -
25 Naloti Palma-Kaluma FR-1 Westfield State 34.19m 22.70m 22.41m 29.88m 24.13m 36.49m 28.73m 94' 3" -
26 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 35.22m 33.28m 34.39m 33.55m 20.80m 29.39m 27.73m 91' 0" -
27 Morgan Cefalu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13.97m 19.68m 21.65m 19.48m 19.88m 23.03m 19.68m 64' 7" -
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Anitra Kloczewiak JR-3 UMass Boston 37.12m 121' 9" 1
12 Jeannette Leo JR-3 RIC 34.95m 114' 8" -
13 Courtney Hartwell SO-2 Keene State 34.68m 113' 9" -
14 Nicole Aube' SO-2 UMass Boston 34.17m 112' 1" -
17 Sabrina Sodders FR-1 Southern Maine 33.86m 111' 1" -
19 Katelyn Sletterink JR-3 Fitchburg St. 32.87m 107' 10" -
21 Kelly Sterns FR-1 Worcester State 31.47m 103' 3" -
22 Danielle Soar SO-2 Mass. Maritime 31.09m 102' 0" -
23 Marisa Parmeggiani SO-2 Westfield State 29.68m 97' 4" -
24 Brittany Moore SO-2 UMass Boston 29.58m 97' 0" -
25 Naloti Palma-Kaluma FR-1 Westfield State 28.73m 94' 3" -
26 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 27.73m 91' 0" -
27 Morgan Cefalu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 19.68m 64' 7" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 46.09m 59.12m 50.10m 164' 4" 10
2 Alex Livingston JR-3 Westfield State 36.28m 37.58m 43.19m 141' 8" 8
3 Melissa Chiasson JR-3 Bridgewater St. 33.10m 38.62m 42.44m 139' 3" 6
4 Whitney Cyr SR-4 Keene State 50.24m 50.64m 40.19m 131' 10" 5
5 Bailey Burke SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 38.90m 40.08m 39.29m 128' 11" 4
6 Julianna Miller FR-1 Westfield State 38.58m 34.29m 38.97m 127' 10" 3
7 Marlene Christenson JR-3 Worcester State 37.62m 39.49m 37.25m 122' 2" 2
9 Megan Gonzalez SR-4 Fitchburg St. 35.89m 46.99m 37.00m 121' 5" -
10 Hannah Werneth JR-3 Worcester State 42.06m 43.86m 35.95m 117' 11" -
11 Jennifer Durham SR-4 Southern Maine 28.55m 28.90m 35.25m 115' 8" -
15 Sarah Ditonno JR-3 Keene State 42.53m 40.14m 34.02m 111' 7" -
16 Samantha Folland SO-2 Keene State 40.70m 34.94m 33.92m 111' 3" -
18 Shannon Trybus SO-2 Worcester State 23.27m 30.58m 33.24m 109' 1" -
20 Brianna Stoney SO-2 Worcester State 32.43m 30.20m 31.79m 104' 3" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 44.91m 147' 4" 10
2 Brittany Chace JR-3 Fitchburg St. 37.66m 123' 7" 8
3 Ashley Rozzi FR-1 Keene State 36.25m 118' 11" 6
4 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 35.62m 116' 10" 4.5
4 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 35.62m 116' 10" 4.5
6 Ashley Motta FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 35.37m 116' 0" 3
7 Nicole Marrero SO-2 Keene State 33.66m 110' 5" 2
8 Jules Keene FR-1 Bridgewater St. 33.14m 108' 9" 1
9 Courtney Spinelli FR-1 Worcester State 32.49m 106' 7" -
10 Andrea Domings JR-3 Westfield State 32.10m 105' 4" -
11 Caitlyn Croke FR-1 Westfield State 31.26m 102' 7" -
12 Marisa Parmeggiani SO-2 Westfield State 30.55m 100' 3" -
13 Katie Poitras SO-2 Westfield State 28.96m 95' 0" -
14 Jennifer Holley SO-2 Westfield State 28.49m 93' 6" -
15 Danielle Soar SO-2 Mass. Maritime 27.87m 91' 5" -
16 Lauren Hultzman JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 27.77m 91' 1" -
17 Annie Pignataro FR-1 Bridgewater St. 26.89m 88' 3" -
18 Cailey Bilodeau SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.67m 87' 6" -
19 Laura Whittick FR-1 Southern Maine 26.50m 86' 11" -
20 Tiara Butler-Smith SO-2 UMass Boston 23.29m 76' 5" -
21 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 22.77m 74' 8" -
22 Mary Green FR-1 Southern Maine 21.87m 71' 9" -
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Andrea Domings JR-3 Westfield State 32.74m 32.10m 30.50m 40.45m 29.85m 41.41m 105' 4" -
13 Katie Poitras SO-2 Westfield State 23.46m 28.96m 36.20m 27.51m 27.80m 36.20m 95' 0" -
14 Jennifer Holley SO-2 Westfield State 36.47m 28.49m 23.65m 24.79m 19.94m 36.47m 93' 6" -
15 Danielle Soar SO-2 Mass. Maritime 35.12m 27.87m 25.36m 24.53m 32.89m 34.00m 91' 5" -
17 Annie Pignataro FR-1 Bridgewater St. 19.63m 26.89m 32.54m 32.27m 34.69m 33.88m 88' 3" -
18 Cailey Bilodeau SR-4 Bridgewater St. 31.74m 26.67m 27.74m 25.34m 23.20m 26.14m 87' 6" -
19 Laura Whittick FR-1 Southern Maine 27.30m 26.50m 27.56m 29.94m 29.15m 33.66m 86' 11" -
20 Tiara Butler-Smith SO-2 UMass Boston 25.39m 23.29m 26.55m 17.00m 23.76m 26.32m 76' 5" -
21 Bri Campbell FR-1 Southern Maine 29.37m 22.77m 21.18m 29.60m 23.00m 17.76m 74' 8" -
22 Mary Green FR-1 Southern Maine 17.06m 21.87m 25.37m 28.21m 26.46m 17.71m 71' 9" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alyssa Jasper SO-2 Worcester State 54.79m 52.54m 44.91m 48.05m 51.20m 49.85m 49.85m 147' 4" 10
2 Brittany Chace JR-3 Fitchburg St. 45.57m 40.30m 37.66m 31.63m 32.01m 43.31m 47.07m 123' 7" 8
3 Ashley Rozzi FR-1 Keene State 25.38m 38.79m 36.25m 41.69m 34.44m 28.28m 29.72m 118' 11" 6
4 Samantha Barron FR-1 Worcester State 45.24m 30.99m 35.62m 33.13m 32.41m 31.35m 43.10m 116' 10" 4.5
4 Krista Chauvin JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 39.54m 30.28m 35.62m 28.50m 26.71m 29.56m 24.93m 116' 10" 4.5
6 Ashley Motta FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 44.92m 25.82m 35.37m 37.14m 35.37m 26.88m 32.19m 116' 0" 3
7 Nicole Marrero SO-2 Keene State 36.35m 29.62m 33.66m 35.01m 36.35m 34.67m 31.64m 110' 5" 2
8 Jules Keene FR-1 Bridgewater St. 32.48m 26.51m 33.14m 24.19m 31.15m 36.79m 35.46m 108' 9" 1
9 Courtney Spinelli FR-1 Worcester State 41.59m 29.89m 32.49m 37.04m 22.74m 39.96m 26.32m 106' 7" -
11 Caitlyn Croke FR-1 Westfield State 36.26m 25.01m 31.26m 29.70m 31.57m 32.82m 40.33m 102' 7" -
12 Marisa Parmeggiani SO-2 Westfield State 28.72m 28.72m 30.55m 32.08m 30.55m 28.72m 23.22m 100' 3" -
16 Lauren Hultzman JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 20.55m 19.72m 27.77m 26.38m 35.27m 26.10m 35.27m 91' 1" -