April 27, 2013
|
Abby Kelley Foster - Worcester, MA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIC Jaimee Dorsey, Autmn Wosencroft, Natasha Miller, Daria Brayboy 3:55.93 3:55.93 4:43.12 4:38.40 3:46.50 4:33.68 3:13.47 10
2 UMass Dartmouth Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkin, Jillian VanNess, Michel-Le Meranda, Morgan Cooper 4:01.8 4:30.8 3:03.7 3:32.7 4:50.1 4:30.8 3:13.4 8
3 Southern Maine Anna Whitaker, Emily Panciera, Peyton Dostie, Nicole Kirk 4:03. 3:36. 3:38. 4:27. 4:27. 4:46. 4:10. 6
4 Westfield State Cassidy Noonan, Karly Maloney, Felicia Hopkins, Marie Gulino 4:03.62 3:29.52 4:49.91 4:25.55 5:16.71 5:09.40 4:45.04 5
5 Worcester State Megan Taylor, Kimberly West, Emily Riehl, Alexandria McMahon 4:04.6 3:13.2 3:27.9 3:23.0 5:03.3 4:02.1 5:17.9 4
6 Bridgewater St. Ashley Aldred, Caitlin DiLorenzo, Michelle Atkins, Rebecca Geldmacher 4:07.4 5:11.7 5:14.1 4:14.8 4:39.5 3:20.3 3:50.0 3
7 Eastern Conn. St. Tacia Bryant, Akaya McElveen, Nicole Chambers, Cora Gingras 4:11.8 3:18.9 3:21.4 4:47.0 3:06.3 3:41.5 3:31.5 2
8 UMass Boston Samara Faustin, Ariana Leao, Hulerie McGuffie, Renee Obrien 4:29.99 4:27.29 5:10.49 3:09.00 3:57.60 4:24.59 4:00.30 1
9 Keene State Janel Haggerty, Maggie Fitter, Allison Brady, Lauren Markoe 4:38.36 5:31.25 4:49.50 5:14.55 5:42.39 5:20.12 4:02.18 -
10 Fitchburg St. Rachel Blanchard, Rebecca McClure, Margaret Antonelis, Ebony Schuerman 4:41.95 4:22.22 6:00.90 6:06.54 4:39.13 5:15.79 5:55.26 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Worcester State Taylor, West, Riehl, McMahon 4:26.6 4:04.6 4:55.9 3:57.2 3:23.0 3:27.9 3:49.9 4
8 UMass Boston Faustin, Leao, McGuffie, Obrien 4:21.89 4:29.99 4:32.69 4:54.29 3:38.70 5:07.79 5:07.79 1
10 Fitchburg St. Blanchard, McClure, Antonelis, Schuerman 4:02.48 4:41.95 5:32.70 6:00.90 5:10.15 4:08.12 5:01.69 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIC Dorsey, Wosencroft, Miller, Brayboy 3:48.86 4:19.53 3:15.83 3:55.93 4:17.17 10
2 UMass Dartmouth Anderson-Jenkin, VanNess, Meranda, Cooper 4:40.4 3:06.1 4:52.5 4:01.8 5:14.3 8
3 Southern Maine Whitaker, Panciera, Dostie, Kirk 3:21. 3:24. 4:56. 4:03. 3:02. 6
4 Westfield State Noonan, Maloney, Hopkins, Gulino 3:07.59 4:47.48 3:58.75 4:03.62 3:07.59 5
6 Bridgewater St. Aldred, DiLorenzo, Atkins, Geldmacher 4:07.4 5:16.6 4:14.8 4:07.4 5:21.6 3
7 Eastern Conn. St. Bryant, McElveen, Chambers, Gingras 3:59.2 5:09.7 5:09.7 4:11.8 3:16.4 2
9 Keene State Haggerty, Fitter, Brady, Markoe 3:14.86 4:38.36 5:00.63 4:38.36 3:23.21 -