April 27, 2013
|
Abby Kelley Foster - Worcester, MA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Goehring SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.05 1:54.32 2:03.37 1:53.18 2:03.37 1:22.63 10
2 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 1:42.41 1:23.06 2:00.61 1:53.78 1:37.85 1:45.82 8
3 Matt Hinthorne JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:04.72 2:23.03 1:42.98 1:54.42 1:37.26 1:31.54 6
4 Shawn Stadnick SR-4 RIC 2:23.20 2:22.06 1:46.54 1:54.56 1:23.63 1:35.09 5
5 Parker Chipman JR-3 Southern Maine 1:26.07 1:22.63 1:21.48 1:54.76 2:21.16 1:22.63 4
6 Andrew Sukeforth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:00.07 1:39.29 1:38.14 1:55.45 1:40.45 2:00.07 3
7 Brendan Corcoran SR-4 Westfield State 2:09.03 1:27.18 1:53.92 1:56.24 1:58.57 1:58.57 2
8 Julian Gazzeloni JR-3 Southern Maine 1:25.08 2:09.36 2:29.18 1:56.54 2:28.01 1:27.41 1
9 Christopher Plankey JR-3 Keene State 1:51.08 1:24.19 1:48.74 1:56.92 1:26.52 1:35.88 -
10 Cameron Fairbanks JR-3 Westfield State 2:06.15 1:53.18 1:42.57 1:57.89 1:37.85 1:30.78 -
11 Matthew Ferro SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:34.50 1:45.13 1:30.96 1:58.12 2:22.93 1:38.04 -
12 Kenneth Parece FR-1 Westfield State 1:59.76 1:24.19 2:31.77 1:58.57 2:19.92 1:23.00 -
13 Will Lary SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:25.79 2:06.67 2:21.01 1:59.50 1:52.33 1:43.97 -
14 Hayden Patterson FR-1 Keene State 1:36.94 1:53.69 2:00.87 1:59.67 2:31.98 2:04.46 -
15 Matthew Moussamih FR-1 Westfield State 2:01.41 1:55.40 1:32.56 2:00.20 2:14.63 2:13.43 -
16 Matt Montano FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:29.13 2:03.87 1:47.04 2:00.26 2:24.32 2:09.88 -
17 Connor O'Neill SO-2 Worcester State 2:36.37 1:38.63 2:13.51 2:00.28 1:26.61 2:27.95 -
18 Jay Borden JR-3 Keene State 1:38.88 1:36.47 1:30.44 2:00.58 2:03.00 1:47.32 -
19 Tim Mazeika SR-4 Worcester State 2:19.95 2:12.71 2:16.33 2:00.64 2:04.26 1:41.34 -
20 Nick Riendeau JR-3 Keene State 2:09.14 1:57.07 2:18.80 2:00.69 2:01.90 1:43.80 -
21 Ryan Hayes FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:33.96 2:16.67 1:42.50 2:02.02 2:05.68 2:28.87 -
22 Kevin Desmond SO-2 Southern Maine 2:28.82 2:25.13 1:47.01 2:02.99 2:31.28 1:49.47 -
23 Joshua Kaddy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:25.46 2:26.70 1:34.92 2:03.27 2:10.67 2:13.14 -
24 Kerry Sabanty SR-4 Worcester State 1:30.22 1:56.17 1:26.51 2:03.58 2:28.30 1:31.45 -
25 John Kerin SR-4 UMass Boston 1:57.21 2:24.94 1:32.01 2:06.03 1:38.31 2:08.55 -
26 Austin Pena SR-4 RIC 2:18.33 1:37.72 2:19.59 2:06.90 2:03.10 2:36.09 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Kenneth Parece FR-1 Westfield State 1:58.57 -
13 Will Lary SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:59.50 -
14 Hayden Patterson FR-1 Keene State 1:59.67 -
16 Matt Montano FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:00.26 -
17 Connor O'Neill SO-2 Worcester State 2:00.28 -
18 Jay Borden JR-3 Keene State 2:00.58 -
20 Nick Riendeau JR-3 Keene State 2:00.69 -
21 Ryan Hayes FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:02.02 -
23 Joshua Kaddy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:03.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrew Sukeforth JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:23.13 2:09.31 1:31.21 2:22.01 1:55.45 3
9 Christopher Plankey JR-3 Keene State 2:14.46 2:24.98 2:06.28 2:07.45 1:56.92 -
10 Cameron Fairbanks JR-3 Westfield State 2:19.11 2:23.83 1:55.54 1:39.03 1:57.89 -
11 Matthew Ferro SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:28.84 1:45.13 1:49.86 2:11.12 1:58.12 -
15 Matthew Moussamih FR-1 Westfield State 2:27.85 2:11.02 2:00.20 1:55.40 2:00.20 -
19 Tim Mazeika SR-4 Worcester State 2:24.77 1:48.58 1:49.79 1:57.02 2:00.64 -
24 Kerry Sabanty SR-4 Worcester State 2:06.06 1:30.22 2:25.83 1:54.93 2:03.58 -
25 John Kerin SR-4 UMass Boston 2:41.32 2:17.38 1:50.91 1:47.13 2:06.03 -
26 Austin Pena SR-4 RIC 2:15.79 2:20.86 2:25.94 2:09.44 2:06.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Goehring SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:58.84 1:21.49 1:21.49 1:53.18 10
2 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 2:06.30 2:04.02 2:15.40 1:53.78 8
3 Matt Hinthorne JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:49.85 1:21.24 2:05.87 1:54.42 6
4 Shawn Stadnick SR-4 RIC 1:56.86 1:35.09 2:23.20 1:54.56 5
5 Parker Chipman JR-3 Southern Maine 2:28.04 1:24.93 2:26.90 1:54.76 4
7 Brendan Corcoran SR-4 Westfield State 2:25.30 1:46.94 1:53.92 1:56.24 2
8 Julian Gazzeloni JR-3 Southern Maine 1:34.40 1:22.75 2:23.35 1:56.54 1
22 Kevin Desmond SO-2 Southern Maine 2:11.60 2:23.90 2:02.99 2:02.99 -