April 28, 2013
|
Yale - New Haven, CT

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 4:40.28
2 Jill Humphreys SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:46.01
3 Michelle Duffy SR-4 St. John's 4:46.29
4 Brianna Faust JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:50.57
5 Caitlin Forte Sophomore Unattached 4:51.18
6 Kate Pouder SO-2 Stony Brook 4:51.76
7 Samantha Crisafulli SO-2 Hartford 4:54.16
8 Nicki Nesi FR-1 Marist 4:54.42
9 Aleixa Diaz FR-1 Hartford 4:55.36
10 Margaret MaKenzie SO-2 Fairfield 5:00.09
11 Elizabeth Hekker FR-1 Stony Brook 5:00.42
12 Nicole Woodworth SO-2 Vassar 5:01.18
13 Christina Faust JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:01.22
14 Kaitlynn Hammerton SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:02.53
15 Stephanie Malek SO-2 Vassar 5:03.02
16 Viviane Ford SO-2 Vassar 5:05.14
17 Lizzy Mahoney SR-4 Hunter 5:05.35
18 Stacy Mowry SR-4 Vassar 5:10.92
19 Raven Dorsey FR-1 Stony Brook 5:11.30
20 Juliana Basset JR-3 Fairfield 5:12.85
21 Courtney Veilleux JR-3 Iona 5:15.42
22 Pathwahandi Silva SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:17.37
23 Krystal Campbell JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:19.16
24 Courtney Armstrong JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:20.04
25 Molly Leidig JR-3 Fairfield 5:31.39
26 Hayle Boyle JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:39.86
27 Deidra Simms FR-1 Fairfield 5:45.36
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeanne Mack SR-4 Iona 4:59.90 4:40.28 3:38.62
2 Jill Humphreys SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:37.43 4:46.01 5:54.66
3 Michelle Duffy SR-4 St. John's 5:12.06 4:46.29 3:34.72
4 Brianna Faust JR-3 Quinnipiac 3:49.55 4:50.57 5:13.82
5 Caitlin Forte Sophomore Unattached 4:48.27 4:51.18 5:17.39
6 Kate Pouder SO-2 Stony Brook 3:24.24 4:51.76 5:32.61
7 Samantha Crisafulli SO-2 Hartford 5:55.94 4:54.16 4:39.46
8 Nicki Nesi FR-1 Marist 4:39.70 4:54.42 4:07.32
9 Aleixa Diaz FR-1 Hartford 4:37.64 4:55.36 5:39.67
10 Margaret MaKenzie SO-2 Fairfield 3:30.07 5:00.09 4:30.08
13 Christina Faust JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:34.36 5:01.22 6:19.54
14 Kaitlynn Hammerton SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:26.23 5:02.53 6:27.24
15 Stephanie Malek SO-2 Vassar 4:02.42 5:03.02 5:24.24
16 Viviane Ford SO-2 Vassar 4:10.22 5:05.14 5:38.71
19 Raven Dorsey FR-1 Stony Brook 3:44.14 5:11.30 5:08.19
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Elizabeth Hekker FR-1 Stony Brook 5:00.42 3:54.33
12 Nicole Woodworth SO-2 Vassar 5:01.18 3:45.89
17 Lizzy Mahoney SR-4 Hunter 5:05.35 6:30.85
18 Stacy Mowry SR-4 Vassar 5:10.92 6:25.54
20 Juliana Basset JR-3 Fairfield 5:12.85 5:19.11
21 Courtney Veilleux JR-3 Iona 5:15.42 6:21.66
22 Pathwahandi Silva SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:17.37 4:29.77
23 Krystal Campbell JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 5:19.16 3:56.18
24 Courtney Armstrong JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:20.04 4:35.24
25 Molly Leidig JR-3 Fairfield 5:31.39 5:11.51
26 Hayle Boyle JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:39.86 4:59.08
27 Deidra Simms FR-1 Fairfield 5:45.36 7:01.34