April 12-13, 2013
|
Florida State-Mike Long Track - Tallahassee, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Georgia Peel FR-1 Florida State 4:14.40 4:55.11 5:12.92 4:39.84 10
2 Colleen Quigley SO-2 Florida State 4:15.65 3:55.20 4:02.87 4:20.77 8
3 Joane Pierre SR-4 Jacksonville 4:18.27 5:30.59 4:59.60 3:13.71 6
4 Hannah Brooks   Unattached 4:18.54 4:57.33 3:13.91 4:26.30 5
5 Linden Hall SO-2 Florida State 4:21.68 3:13.65 4:50.47 3:50.28 4
6 Yasmin Smith SR-4 South Florida 4:23.72 3:49.44 4:10.54 3:07.25 3
7 Karina Coelho SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:34.94 4:01.95 3:12.46 3:17.96 2
8 Jessica Butler SR-4 Florida State 4:36.59 5:12.55 5:18.08 5:26.38 1
9 Kelli Williams SO-2 South Florida 4:36.74 4:39.51 4:45.05 5:09.95 -
10 Svenja Meyer JR-3 Jacksonville 4:41.28 4:35.66 5:40.35 4:21.59 -
11 Katherine McMeekin SR-4 Florida State 4:48.08 4:53.85 5:57.22 6:02.98 -
12 Alicia Aldridge SR-4 Florida State 4:54.24 5:32.50 4:57.19 5:53.09 -
13 Leandra Munson FR-1 South Florida 4:56.11 4:02.81 4:08.74 3:27.28 -
14 Cynthia Chelelgo FR-1 Florida A&M 4:57.56 6:08.98 3:37.22 5:48.15 -
15 Effiey Kosgei FR-1 Florida A&M 5:01.48 5:19.57 4:04.20 5:16.56 -
16 Lauren Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Int'l 5:04.11 4:58.03 4:33.70 4:51.95 -
17 Chantelle Brodie FR-1 Florida State 5:04.52 5:59.34 5:47.16 6:26.74 -
18 Zenia George JR-3 Florida A&M 5:05.56 6:28.07 5:42.23 4:07.51 -
19 Nicole Bonk SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:08.63 5:14.81 4:13.08 5:48.76 -
20 Ariel Allen JR-3 Florida A&M 5:16.60 4:25.95 5:54.60 6:38.92 -
21 Lauren Eschbach SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:19.22 5:28.80 4:56.88 5:28.80 -
22 Alexandra Midgett FR-1 Florida State 5:22.41 4:46.95 5:54.66 4:46.95 -
23 Iryine Chelangat FR-1 Unattached 5:27.84 4:38.67 5:27.84 4:15.72 -
  Amanda Winslow SR-4 Florida State NT NT NT NT -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Georgia Peel FR-1 Florida State 4:14.40 10
2 Colleen Quigley SO-2 Florida State 4:15.65 8
3 Joane Pierre SR-4 Jacksonville 4:18.27 6
4 Hannah Brooks   Unattached 4:18.54 5
5 Linden Hall SO-2 Florida State 4:21.68 4
6 Yasmin Smith SR-4 South Florida 4:23.72 3
7 Karina Coelho SR-4 Embry-Riddle 4:34.94 2
8 Jessica Butler SR-4 Florida State 4:36.59 1
9 Kelli Williams SO-2 South Florida 4:36.74 -
10 Svenja Meyer JR-3 Jacksonville 4:41.28 -
11 Katherine McMeekin SR-4 Florida State 4:48.08 -
20 Ariel Allen JR-3 Florida A&M 5:16.60 -
  Amanda Winslow SR-4 Florida State NT -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Alicia Aldridge SR-4 Florida State 4:54.24 -
13 Leandra Munson FR-1 South Florida 4:56.11 -
14 Cynthia Chelelgo FR-1 Florida A&M 4:57.56 -
15 Effiey Kosgei FR-1 Florida A&M 5:01.48 -
16 Lauren Gonzalez FR-1 Florida Int'l 5:04.11 -
17 Chantelle Brodie FR-1 Florida State 5:04.52 -
18 Zenia George JR-3 Florida A&M 5:05.56 -
19 Nicole Bonk SR-4 Embry-Riddle 5:08.63 -
21 Lauren Eschbach SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:19.22 -
22 Alexandra Midgett FR-1 Florida State 5:22.41 -
23 Iryine Chelangat FR-1 Unattached 5:27.84 -