March 22-23, 2013
|
High Point - High Point, NC

Women 100 M Part

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Casey Ord SR-4 Concord 12.66 -0.4
2 Chelsie Carlton JR-3 Charlotte 12.78 -0.8
3 Toni Aguiar FR-1 Dartmouth 12.83 -0.8
4 Donnie Kirk JR-3 Concord 13.00 -0.4
5 Iesha Poindexter SR-4 Lees-McRae 13.06 -0.8
6 Demi Kirk JR-3 Concord 13.06 -0.4
7 Amanda Gregory SR Unattached 13.11 -0.8
8 Morgan Mitchell SO-2 St. Augustine's 13.12 -0.7
9 Emily DeLena FR-1 High Point 13.16 -0.8
10 Jasmine Troyer JR-3 Otterbein 13.19 -0.4
11 Nina Gladysiewski SR-4 Seton Hill 13.19 -0.8
12 Jade Woodridge FR-1 Seton Hill 13.21 -0.4
13 Gracie Gordon SO-2 Davidson 13.32 -0.4
14 Taylor Detwiler FR-1 Otterbein 13.46 -0.8
15 Alexis Hawkins SO-2 Seton Hill 13.49 0.4
16 Chelsea Cavanaugh SR-4 Seton Hill 13.50 -0.8
17 Heather Huffman FR-1 Salem 13.55 0.4
18 Keiyana Hamlet   Winston-Salem St. 13.58 -0.4
19 Alicia Ross SO-2 Essex CC 13.61 -0.4
20 Sarah Monday SO-2 Lees-McRae 13.67 0.4
21 Madisen Slagle FR-1 Mansfield 13.73 -0.7
22 Jessica McEnaney SO-2 Lees-McRae 13.76 0.4
23 Chrissy Reinemund SO-2 Furman 13.77 -0.8
24 Ashton Walton SR-4 Seton Hill 13.86 0.4
25 Allison Macon FR-1 Mansfield 13.87 -0.7
26 Maya Ihejirika FR-1 Concord 13.91 -0.8
27 Auburn Lowe SR-4 Lees-McRae 14.01 0.4
28 Kristen Norris SO-2 Otterbein 14.07 0.4
29 Taryn Moorhead SR-4 Lees-McRae 14.14 -0.8
30 Ravin Fisher FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 14.42 0.4
31 Kierra Carter FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14.78 -0.8
32 Sydney MacDonald FR-1 Guilford 14.79 -0.8
33 Courtney Wilson FR-1 Mansfield 15.04 -0.7
34 Allison Keeney SO-2 Rio Grande 16.04 -0.8
Women 100 M Part Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chelsie Carlton JR-3 Charlotte 10.87 15.08 11.25 14.96 15.08 13.55 12.78
3 Toni Aguiar FR-1 Dartmouth 13.48 10.78 11.29 16.68 9.37 11.55 12.83
5 Iesha Poindexter SR-4 Lees-McRae 15.28 10.71 11.11 11.24 15.15 12.15 13.06
7 Amanda Gregory SR Unattached 9.31 11.02 11.67 10.49 9.57 11.93 13.11
9 Emily DeLena FR-1 High Point 9.74 14.35 12.51 14.61 11.58 13.30 13.16
11 Nina Gladysiewski SR-4 Seton Hill 15.44 16.36 10.03 14.25 12.67 16.76 13.19
16 Chelsea Cavanaugh SR-4 Seton Hill 14.58 14.99 14.99 12.69 15.66 15.39 13.50
23 Chrissy Reinemund SO-2 Furman 10.06 12.40 15.15 11.57 16.39 17.49 13.77
Women 100 M Part Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Casey Ord SR-4 Concord 13.04 12.66 12.66 16.08
4 Donnie Kirk JR-3 Concord 16.25 13.00 16.51 9.10
6 Demi Kirk JR-3 Concord 11.50 13.06 11.11 11.50
10 Jasmine Troyer JR-3 Otterbein 11.48 13.19 14.51 16.89
12 Jade Woodridge FR-1 Seton Hill 12.42 13.21 15.06 15.86
13 Gracie Gordon SO-2 Davidson 10.79 13.32 12.52 12.92
18 Keiyana Hamlet   Winston-Salem St. 15.76 13.58 15.35 9.51
19 Alicia Ross SO-2 Essex CC 14.43 13.61 11.30 16.74
Women 100 M Part Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Alexis Hawkins SO-2 Seton Hill 12.95 13.09 14.57 13.49 9.45 12.41
17 Heather Huffman FR-1 Salem 11.52 14.50 13.69 13.55 17.62 17.21
20 Sarah Monday SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.17 15.86 9.98 13.67 17.09 14.63
22 Jessica McEnaney SO-2 Lees-McRae 12.94 13.49 12.94 13.76 16.10 11.56
24 Ashton Walton SR-4 Seton Hill 14.28 11.09 16.91 13.86 10.26 13.86
27 Auburn Lowe SR-4 Lees-McRae 14.85 16.68 11.35 14.01 15.98 11.63
28 Kristen Norris SO-2 Otterbein 12.81 14.92 15.48 14.07 15.90 13.23
30 Ravin Fisher FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 12.98 12.12 16.88 14.42 12.69 15.72
Women 100 M Part Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Taylor Detwiler FR-1 Otterbein 14.00 9.96 13.46 12.39
26 Maya Ihejirika FR-1 Concord 15.03 16.42 13.91 15.44
29 Taryn Moorhead SR-4 Lees-McRae 10.61 17.96 14.14 15.70
31 Kierra Carter FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.09 12.86 14.78 12.12
32 Sydney MacDonald FR-1 Guilford 10.50 12.28 14.79 16.27
34 Allison Keeney SO-2 Rio Grande 17.97 15.88 16.04 14.44
Women 100 M Part Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Morgan Mitchell SO-2 St. Augustine's 13.12
21 Madisen Slagle FR-1 Mansfield 13.73
25 Allison Macon FR-1 Mansfield 13.87
33 Courtney Wilson FR-1 Mansfield 15.04