March 23, 2013
|
Conn College - New London, CT

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 2:07.21 2:29.79 2:29.79 2:00.07 2:34.55 1:58.88 2:21.47 10
2 Ian Rathkey JR-3 Conn College 2:07.66 2:38.06 2:12.53 1:53.07 1:54.29 2:01.58 2:27.12 8
3 Ryan Hub SO-2 Coast Guard 2:30.14 2:39.98 1:39.68 2:07.99 2:35.06 2:03.06 2:36.29 6
4 Brad Pienta JR-3 Coast Guard 1:41.21 2:04.95 2:07.45 1:46.21 2:16.20 2:04.95 1:37.47 5
5 Hayden Patterson FR-1 Keene State 2:37.11 2:33.28 1:48.57 2:01.35 2:37.11 2:07.73 2:09.01 4
6 Luca Ameri SO-2 Wesleyan 2:43.58 1:42.24 2:03.96 1:44.79 2:34.63 2:07.79 2:34.63 3
7 Nicholas Kealy SO-2 Coast Guard 2:15.86 2:38.93 2:12.02 2:10.74 2:46.62 2:08.17 2:29.96 2
8 Thomas Paquette SR-4 Keene State 1:53.38 1:31.48 1:44.36 1:57.25 1:52.09 2:08.84 2:20.44 1
9 Noah Nichols SO-2 Wesleyan 2:00.20 2:24.24 2:36.26 2:38.93 1:58.86 2:13.55 2:42.94 -
10 Nick Riendeau JR-3 Keene State 1:39.12 2:08.59 2:01.89 2:42.07 2:09.93 2:13.94 2:34.03 -
11 JAMES DOTTIN SR-4 Wesleyan 2:55.68 2:41.85 1:52.05 2:52.92 2:57.07 2:18.33 2:18.33 -
12 Jian Giglia JR-3 Keene State 2:07.34 2:07.34 2:10.11 2:10.11 2:08.73 2:18.41 2:51.63 -
13 JACK PACELLE SR-4 Wesleyan 1:39.87 2:20.09 2:14.54 1:59.29 2:15.93 2:18.70 1:50.96 -
14 Chance Wilk SR-4 Keene State 2:13.39 2:19.01 1:50.93 2:26.03 1:53.74 2:20.41 2:10.59 -
15 Adam Youngquist FR-1 Keene State 2:31.54 1:52.20 2:21.34 2:28.63 2:54.86 2:25.71 3:06.51 -
16 Adam Kuzdzal FR-1 Elms 2:48.69 2:08.14 3:21.13 3:19.51 3:00.05 2:42.20 3:16.27 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Luca Ameri SO-2 Wesleyan 1:47.35 2:07.79 2:43.58 1:30.73 1:53.74 3
9 Noah Nichols SO-2 Wesleyan 2:08.21 2:13.55 2:09.55 2:48.28 2:36.26 -
10 Nick Riendeau JR-3 Keene State 2:54.13 2:13.94 2:11.27 2:00.55 2:16.62 -
11 JAMES DOTTIN SR-4 Wesleyan 1:38.22 2:18.33 2:11.42 1:40.98 2:59.83 -
12 Jian Giglia JR-3 Keene State 1:52.12 2:18.41 1:57.65 2:01.80 1:36.89 -
13 JACK PACELLE SR-4 Wesleyan 2:36.73 2:18.70 2:38.12 2:50.60 1:55.12 -
15 Adam Youngquist FR-1 Keene State 2:11.14 2:25.71 2:11.14 1:49.29 3:09.43 -
16 Adam Kuzdzal FR-1 Elms 3:13.02 2:42.20 2:56.80 2:25.98 3:04.91 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Widzgowski JR-3 Keene State 1:58.88 10
2 Ian Rathkey JR-3 Conn College 2:01.58 8
3 Ryan Hub SO-2 Coast Guard 2:03.06 6
4 Brad Pienta JR-3 Coast Guard 2:04.95 5
5 Hayden Patterson FR-1 Keene State 2:07.73 4
7 Nicholas Kealy SO-2 Coast Guard 2:08.17 2
8 Thomas Paquette SR-4 Keene State 2:08.84 1
14 Chance Wilk SR-4 Keene State 2:20.41 -