April 26-27, 2013
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Shailah Williams FR-1 Rowan 12.34 10.37 1.2
2 Wahnetah Carty SO-2 Manhattan 12.37 10.89 0.9
3 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 12.41 11.92 1.2
4 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 12.45 12.95 1.2
5 Antoinette Padilla   SHORE AC 12.47 8.73 0.9
6 Mia Riley SR-4 Rider 12.50 14.88 1.2
7 Shantel Beckford SO-2 Rowan 12.53 11.91 0.9
8 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.60 12.48 0.9
9 Deborah Spruance FR-1 Neumann 12.65 10.88 1.2
10 Kim Shelus SR-4 TCNJ 12.72 16.29 0.9
11 Ieva Vitola JR-3 Manhattan 12.74 16.31 1.2
12 Erica Roberts JR-3 TCNJ 12.75 15.56 0.9
13 Jamelia Johnson SO-2 St. Peter's 12.81 11.02 1.2
14 Miranda Roberts FR-1 Rider 12.83 13.86 0.9
15 Mackenzie Vickers FR-1 Suffolk CC 12.84 11.82 2.0
16 Shanice Johnson JR-3 La Salle 12.84 16.18 2.0
17 Shauntierah Douglas FR-1 Bergen CC 12.96 13.61 1.2
18 Dominique Mitchell SO-2 Suffolk CC 12.99 9.23 2.0
19 Eileen Pastyrnak FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 13.01 14.97 0.9
20 Kemilla John JR-3 York (N.Y.) 13.04 10.04 0.5
21 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 13.13 15.63 1.7
22 Shanice Brown SO-2 York (N.Y.) 13.16 14.48 1.7
23 Emily Hennessy SO-2 TCNJ 13.19 12.80 0.5
24 Leah Dawkins JR-3 CCNY 13.26 17.11 0.5
25 Ena Otaka FR-1 Adelphi 13.26 13.66 2.0
26 Haleigh Simon   Garden State TC 13.28 11.29 2.0
27 Katie Bigay SR-4 Haverford 13.32 14.26 1.7
28 Nya Sanders JR-3 Keystone 13.39 15.13 1.7
29 Katie Knight JR-3 TCNJ 13.49 11.61 0.5
30 Olivia Rosenberger FR-1 Rider 13.50 12.15 2.0
31 Ta'Shay March FR-1 Gloucester CC 13.54 17.20 0.5
32 Rebecca Keers-Flood SO-2 Stockton 13.63 10.23 1.7
33 Asyra Murchison FR-1 Union CC 13.80 12.56 1.7
34 Whitley Kels JR-3 Neumann 13.87 12.21 2.0
35 Christa Cosenza FR-1 Adelphi 13.95 14.51 0.5
36 Tejeri Itietie   Garden State TC 13.99 16.79 1.7
37 Kristina Romano FR-1 Adelphi 13.99 14.13 2.0
38 Angelea Rodriguez   Garden State TC 14.21 10.24 0.5
39 Jessica Miller JR-3 Caldwell 14.23 12.81 -0.7
40 Natasha Stanley SO-2 Haverford 14.24 11.68 0.7
41 Yasmin McLeod FR-1 Union CC 14.35 13.78 0.7
42 Gabriela Saltos FR-1 Adelphi 14.41 16.14 0.7
43 Brianna Florivito   Garden State TC 14.54 15.56 0.7
44 Helen Thum FR-1 Swarthmore 14.59 18.53 0.7
45 Shauna-Kay Watson SO-2 York (N.Y.) 14.61 10.67 -0.7
46 Jasmine Robinson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.86 16.65 0.7
47 Nicole Angelo FR-1 Caldwell 15.17 18.97 -0.7
48 Bryhanna Charles SO-2 Adelphi 15.65 17.53 0.7
49 Aderonke Adebayo SO-2 York (N.Y.) 15.73 20.14 -0.7
50 Siobahn Traverso FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 16.07 14.95 -0.7
51 Stephanie Mendez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 17.10 18.99 -0.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shailah Williams FR-1 Rowan 12.34 12.96
3 Essence Rogers SO-2 St. Peter's 12.41 9.44
4 Morgan Mclaughlin FR-1 St. Peter's 12.45 11.83
6 Mia Riley SR-4 Rider 12.50 12.38
9 Deborah Spruance FR-1 Neumann 12.65 10.88
11 Ieva Vitola JR-3 Manhattan 12.74 10.58
13 Jamelia Johnson SO-2 St. Peter's 12.81 15.12
17 Shauntierah Douglas FR-1 Bergen CC 12.96 16.33
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Wahnetah Carty SO-2 Manhattan 12.25 12.00 14.23 12.99 10.15 12.37
5 Antoinette Padilla   SHORE AC 10.60 9.61 9.86 11.60 11.85 12.47
7 Shantel Beckford SO-2 Rowan 15.54 14.16 9.28 14.04 12.53 12.53
8 Tori Thompson FR-1 Suffolk CC 11.85 12.48 8.95 15.63 15.88 12.60
10 Kim Shelus SR-4 TCNJ 9.67 15.65 9.80 14.50 11.58 12.72
12 Erica Roberts JR-3 TCNJ 12.24 15.18 14.28 14.41 9.95 12.75
14 Miranda Roberts FR-1 Rider 13.99 16.55 9.50 12.45 14.50 12.83
19 Eileen Pastyrnak FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 15.62 11.06 11.32 16.92 14.05 13.01
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Mackenzie Vickers FR-1 Suffolk CC 13.23 12.84
16 Shanice Johnson JR-3 La Salle 13.61 12.84
18 Dominique Mitchell SO-2 Suffolk CC 14.68 12.99
25 Ena Otaka FR-1 Adelphi 10.08 13.26
26 Haleigh Simon   Garden State TC 14.74 13.28
30 Olivia Rosenberger FR-1 Rider 14.85 13.50
34 Whitley Kels JR-3 Neumann 12.35 13.87
37 Kristina Romano FR-1 Adelphi 16.37 13.99
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Kemilla John JR-3 York (N.Y.) 12.13 13.04
23 Emily Hennessy SO-2 TCNJ 12.93 13.19
24 Leah Dawkins JR-3 CCNY 10.21 13.26
29 Katie Knight JR-3 TCNJ 11.07 13.49
31 Ta'Shay March FR-1 Gloucester CC 11.51 13.54
35 Christa Cosenza FR-1 Adelphi 16.88 13.95
38 Angelea Rodriguez   Garden State TC 17.62 14.21
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Stephanie Ravello SR-4 CCNY 14.18 13.13 12.35
22 Shanice Brown SO-2 York (N.Y.) 16.19 13.16 13.30
27 Katie Bigay SR-4 Haverford 14.92 13.32 16.12
28 Nya Sanders JR-3 Keystone 11.65 13.39 15.80
32 Rebecca Keers-Flood SO-2 Stockton 10.91 13.63 16.91
33 Asyra Murchison FR-1 Union CC 17.53 13.80 15.60
36 Tejeri Itietie   Garden State TC 14.41 13.99 9.94
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Natasha Stanley SO-2 Haverford 14.24 16.38 10.68 11.25 15.53
41 Yasmin McLeod FR-1 Union CC 14.35 18.66 17.65 12.63 16.22
42 Gabriela Saltos FR-1 Adelphi 14.41 18.45 18.59 17.30 17.15
43 Brianna Florivito   Garden State TC 14.54 12.80 15.13 12.51 11.05
44 Helen Thum FR-1 Swarthmore 14.59 15.18 10.51 15.32 16.64
46 Jasmine Robinson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 14.86 17.09 19.32 18.88 16.20
48 Bryhanna Charles SO-2 Adelphi 15.65 14.87 11.59 18.16 19.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Jessica Miller JR-3 Caldwell 16.51 17.22 14.23 17.51 17.93 11.67 13.10
45 Shauna-Kay Watson SO-2 York (N.Y.) 12.57 14.18 14.61 12.42 16.22 15.34 14.47
47 Nicole Angelo FR-1 Caldwell 14.42 13.51 15.17 11.23 18.21 17.45 13.35
49 Aderonke Adebayo SO-2 York (N.Y.) 15.73 18.25 15.73 13.37 15.73 19.82 12.75
50 Siobahn Traverso FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 19.61 14.31 16.07 15.43 14.63 19.93 13.98
51 Stephanie Mendez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 16.76 18.64 17.10 21.55 19.84 16.76 15.74