April 26-27, 2013
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 4:35.70 4:05.38 3:51.59 3:24.02 4:55.00
2 Birdie Hutton FR-1 Princeton 4:36.63 4:50.47 5:12.60 4:33.87 3:55.14
3 Cara Keifer SR-4 Haverford 4:40.15 5:22.18 5:27.78 4:59.76 5:10.97
4 Gina Talt SO-2 Princeton 4:40.44 4:12.40 6:01.77 5:25.31 3:21.92
5 Anginelle Alabanza JR-3 TCNJ 4:42.87 5:05.50 5:25.30 3:34.99 4:48.53
6 Andrea Bradshaw   CPTC New Balance 4:44.30 5:29.79 5:38.32 4:55.68 5:09.89
7 Katie Balmer SO-2 Haverford 4:44.71 4:30.48 4:58.95 6:07.28 4:53.26
8 Katie McMenamin FR-1 Swarthmore 4:46.89 5:50.01 5:24.19 4:00.99 5:21.32
9 Sara Hess SR-4 Haverford 4:47.06 6:07.44 4:09.75 3:41.04 3:41.04
10 Kara McMahon SR-4 Haverford 4:47.77 4:36.26 3:41.59 4:16.12 5:19.43
11 Rachel Picard FR-1 Fordham 4:48.04 4:30.76 6:00.05 5:19.73 4:01.96
12 Cathy Goncalves SR-4 TCNJ 4:48.59 3:42.22 4:37.05 3:50.88 5:26.11
13 Jaleesa Dunlap SR-4 St. Peter's 4:49.49 4:43.70 3:31.33 5:38.71 4:49.49
14 Rebecca Painter SR-4 Swarthmore 4:50.09 4:38.49 4:15.28 3:54.98 4:26.89
15 Emily Scott JR-3 Haverford 4:50.42 5:25.27 4:15.57 4:59.14 4:41.71
16 Amanda Wolfer JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:51.86 4:57.70 4:46.03 5:47.32 6:07.75
17 Christa Strycharz SO-2 La Salle 4:52.03 4:52.03 4:49.11 5:00.79 4:40.35
18 brigid mcgill Senior Unattached 4:53.14 3:34.00 4:15.04 4:20.90 4:17.97
19 Kelley Riffenburgh SO-2 Haverford 4:53.36 3:34.16 4:21.09 5:02.16 4:12.29
20 Sarah Polansky JR-3 TCNJ 4:53.80 3:52.11 5:58.44 5:32.00 3:37.42
21 Kathryn Little FR-1 Princeton 4:54.39 4:10.24 5:23.83 6:13.88 4:07.29
22 Terisa Woych SO-2 New Paltz St. 4:54.59 5:15.22 5:15.22 4:13.35 4:45.76
23 Hannah Rose   CPTC New Balance 4:54.73 4:19.37 4:31.16 4:42.94 3:55.79
24 Megan Stack SO-2 TCNJ 4:54.91 4:25.42 3:38.24 3:44.14 5:18.51
25 Brittany Guttieri FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:55.16 5:51.24 4:46.31 5:33.53 4:46.31
26 Sarah Porter FR-1 Princeton 4:55.97 5:19.65 4:44.14 5:22.61 5:55.17
27 Laura Warren JR-3 Stockton 4:59.26 3:56.42 3:56.42 4:35.32 5:47.15
28 Emily Osman SO-2 Fordham 4:59.41 4:26.48 5:26.36 5:29.36 6:02.29
29 Emily Rooney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 4:59.53 4:44.56 3:44.65 3:47.65 4:14.60
30 Nicolette Mateescu FR-1 Rider 4:59.82 5:17.81 6:29.77 4:41.83 4:47.83
31 Megan Flynn JR-3 TCNJ 5:00.42 4:00.34 3:48.32 3:33.30 6:21.54
32 Suzanne Sikorski FR-1 Fordham 5:00.95 5:49.11 3:36.69 6:10.17 6:25.22
33 Fawzia Kheir FR-1 Essex CC 5:01.19 4:22.04 5:19.27 6:28.54 5:46.37
34 Kelly Williamson FR-1 TCNJ 5:02.20 4:53.14 4:04.79 5:02.20 3:31.54
35 Molly Allen FR-1 Haverford 5:03.40 3:41.49 3:44.52 5:21.61 6:34.42
36 Erin Fitzgibbons SR-4 Rider 5:04.91 5:20.16 4:22.23 5:20.16 4:46.62
37 Caitlyn Kozlowski JR-3 Stockton 5:05.02 4:10.12 3:42.67 4:00.97 4:34.52
38 Danielle Halikias FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:05.45 4:50.18 6:06.54 4:31.85 6:27.93
39 Angela Dunn Sophomore UNAT-Gloucester CC 5:05.50 4:59.39 5:23.83 6:00.49 6:18.82
40 Mary DeGregorio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:05.54 4:47.21 6:12.76 4:50.27 5:33.04
41 Jessi Putnam SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:06.08 5:48.94 4:41.60 3:58.75 4:17.11
42 Bridgette Joskow SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:06.27 5:21.59 6:38.16 5:43.03 6:35.09
43 Flora Berklein JR-3 Haverford 5:07.06 4:51.71 3:44.16 6:29.97 6:11.55
44 Alyssa Windle SO-2 Manhattan 5:07.60 4:12.24 5:01.45 3:44.55 5:01.45
45 Stephanie Paluchowski SO-2 Stockton 5:08.22 5:17.47 5:08.22 4:52.81 6:31.44
46 Alexandra Cappello SO-2 Manhattan 5:09.12 3:54.94 6:01.67 4:10.39 6:35.68
47 Josephine Boyle SO-2 Rider 5:09.33 4:26.03 5:34.08 3:45.81 4:41.49
48 Samantha Harris SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:09.55 6:20.75 5:34.32 5:21.94 6:05.27
49 Robyn Schaefer FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:10.76 4:39.69 4:58.33 3:49.97 4:42.80
50 Rebecca Scardelletti FR-1 La Salle 5:11.34 5:45.59 5:39.36 6:16.73 3:59.74
51 Csilla Vamos FR-1 Haverford 5:11.88 6:29.85 4:37.58 5:58.67 4:31.34
52 Carolan Difiore JR-3 La Salle 5:11.96 6:33.07 5:15.08 4:59.49 4:43.89
53 Maggie Mocete JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:13.73 6:41.58 5:04.32 5:07.46 5:51.38
54 Tirsa Umanzor FR-1 Nassau CC 5:15.55 4:15.60 4:15.60 5:18.71 6:50.22
55 Andrea Saracino SO-2 Felician 5:15.65 6:47.19 4:31.46 5:03.03 6:18.78
56 Onyinyechi Obelle FR-1 Rowan 5:15.97 4:57.02 5:22.29 4:38.06 6:12.85
57 Lindsay Thomas   SHORE AC 5:16.88 5:16.88 5:26.39 6:10.75 4:10.34
58 Katie Lennon FR-1 Union CC 5:17.73 3:58.30 6:27.63 5:24.09 3:58.30
59 Christina Ricci FR-1 Rowan 5:18.05 3:55.36 5:27.60 4:14.44 5:46.68
60 Ines Simoes SO-2 La Salle 5:19.81 4:03.06 5:16.62 4:35.04 5:13.42
61 Andrea Prusik JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:20.32 6:27.59 4:41.89 5:26.73 5:45.95
62 Rachel Levy FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:21.06 5:59.59 4:10.43 4:32.91 4:16.85
63 Ashley Davis SR-4 Fordham 5:23.50 6:12.03 5:17.03 4:38.21 6:50.85
64 Dorothea Letner SR-4 Haverford 5:24.00 3:53.28 6:19.08 5:46.68 6:35.28
65 Meg Castro JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:27.03 6:58.60 5:04.14 3:55.47 6:29.17
66 Alyssa Silver SO-2 TCNJ 5:32.35 4:15.91 5:42.32 6:02.27 5:05.77
67 Alexandra Guntle Sophomore UNAT-La Salle 5:35.33 6:59.17 6:49.11 3:54.73 5:15.21
68 Alicia Breita FR-1 Keystone 5:36.14 7:06.90 7:06.90 7:13.62 4:08.75
69 Kathleen O'Brien JR-3 La Salle 5:37.83 6:35.27 5:51.35 5:41.21 4:23.51
70 Petra Semelova FR-1 Union CC 5:40.36 5:50.57 5:26.75 4:59.52 5:16.54
71 Zulena Saravia FR-1 CCNY 5:44.56 5:37.67 6:46.58 7:00.37 6:12.13
72 Alexa Tirapelli SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:47.08 7:03.44 5:33.20 5:12.38 5:36.67
73 Claudia DeFilippo FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:48.71 7:12.40 5:34.77 5:55.69 4:38.97
74 Michelle Camacho FR-1 Felician 5:50.40 5:46.90 7:14.50 6:53.48 5:43.40
75 Mackenzie Cummings FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:56.00 6:17.36 7:07.20 4:41.24 5:20.40
76 Lianne Rossi SO-2 Felician 6:00.89 7:31.12 6:47.81 7:41.94 5:21.20
77 Verenice Gomez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:11.93 4:53.83 5:53.34 5:12.43 4:31.51
78 Shannon Vairo FR-1 Keystone 6:21.82 6:14.19 5:13.10 6:56.19 5:28.37
79 Jennifer Doumas FR-1 CCNY 6:24.33 8:00.42 7:33.51 5:42.06 7:45.04
80 Samantha Kamphausen FR-1 Felician 6:42.36 5:50.06 7:42.72 6:34.32 5:13.84
  Maria Jangsten   Central Park Track Club NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Milena Stoicev SO-2 Manhattan 4:43.98 4:55.00 5:30.84 5:50.14 4:46.73 4:35.70
2 Birdie Hutton FR-1 Princeton 5:12.60 3:33.01 3:19.18 5:56.86 4:53.23 4:36.63
3 Cara Keifer SR-4 Haverford 4:31.75 5:24.98 5:38.99 3:58.13 5:22.18 4:40.15
4 Gina Talt SO-2 Princeton 4:57.27 4:40.44 5:58.97 4:09.60 4:23.62 4:40.44
5 Anginelle Alabanza JR-3 TCNJ 4:11.76 4:42.87 3:23.67 3:54.79 6:07.74 4:42.87
6 Andrea Bradshaw   CPTC New Balance 5:21.26 4:24.40 3:53.13 6:03.91 4:49.99 4:44.30
8 Katie McMenamin FR-1 Swarthmore 5:06.98 5:21.32 4:21.07 4:52.63 5:15.58 4:46.89
12 Cathy Goncalves SR-4 TCNJ 4:08.19 4:05.31 5:31.88 3:45.10 3:47.99 4:48.59
13 Jaleesa Dunlap SR-4 St. Peter's 4:37.91 4:46.60 5:12.65 3:22.65 5:47.39 4:49.49
17 Christa Strycharz SO-2 La Salle 3:24.42 5:32.92 4:34.51 3:50.71 4:19.91 4:52.03
23 Hannah Rose   CPTC New Balance 3:32.21 3:41.05 5:56.63 3:29.26 5:33.05 4:54.73
26 Sarah Porter FR-1 Princeton 4:05.66 4:32.30 4:26.38 5:40.37 3:33.10 4:55.97
52 Carolan Difiore JR-3 La Salle 6:01.88 5:02.61 6:42.43 6:11.24 5:55.64 5:11.96
63 Ashley Davis SR-4 Fordham 5:10.56 5:52.62 5:17.03 4:51.15 4:22.04 5:23.50
  Maria Jangsten   Central Park Track Club NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Katie Balmer SO-2 Haverford 4:36.17 3:36.38 4:53.26 4:44.71 5:30.27
9 Sara Hess SR-4 Haverford 4:44.19 5:55.96 3:38.17 4:47.06 5:41.61
10 Kara McMahon SR-4 Haverford 3:21.44 6:02.59 5:39.57 4:47.77 4:27.63
11 Rachel Picard FR-1 Fordham 4:04.84 4:53.80 3:44.68 4:48.04 3:53.32
14 Rebecca Painter SR-4 Swarthmore 5:30.71 4:41.39 4:06.58 4:50.09 3:40.47
15 Emily Scott JR-3 Haverford 5:07.85 4:59.14 4:59.14 4:50.42 4:35.90
16 Amanda Wolfer JR-3 New Paltz St. 4:34.35 4:54.78 5:00.62 4:51.86 4:02.25
18 brigid mcgill Senior Unattached 3:51.58 3:28.13 4:26.76 4:53.14 6:15.22
20 Sarah Polansky JR-3 TCNJ 6:19.01 3:49.17 6:13.13 4:53.80 3:43.29
21 Kathryn Little FR-1 Princeton 5:00.28 3:26.08 5:47.38 4:54.39 5:26.78
22 Terisa Woych SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:29.94 5:27.00 6:05.30 4:54.59 4:36.92
27 Laura Warren JR-3 Stockton 3:50.43 4:38.32 4:29.34 4:59.26 5:26.20
31 Megan Flynn JR-3 TCNJ 6:06.52 4:36.39 4:36.39 5:00.42 4:45.40
33 Fawzia Kheir FR-1 Essex CC 5:52.40 4:40.11 5:40.35 5:01.19 4:28.06
50 Rebecca Scardelletti FR-1 La Salle 3:53.51 3:44.17 5:48.70 5:11.34 3:37.94
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kelley Riffenburgh SO-2 Haverford 4:59.23 6:09.64 4:18.16 3:28.29 5:02.16 4:53.36
24 Megan Stack SO-2 TCNJ 5:53.90 5:53.90 3:38.24 6:08.64 6:20.44 4:54.91
25 Brittany Guttieri FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:04.99 5:33.53 3:50.23 4:46.31 5:04.02 4:55.16
28 Emily Osman SO-2 Fordham 5:26.36 5:38.34 6:11.27 5:08.40 5:59.30 4:59.41
29 Emily Rooney JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:47.46 5:44.46 6:26.40 4:41.56 4:41.56 4:59.53
30 Nicolette Mateescu FR-1 Rider 4:23.85 4:23.85 4:08.85 3:35.87 4:59.82 4:59.82
32 Suzanne Sikorski FR-1 Fordham 3:36.69 3:57.75 4:54.94 4:54.94 4:45.91 5:00.95
34 Kelly Williamson FR-1 TCNJ 5:23.36 3:40.61 6:20.78 3:43.63 5:44.51 5:02.20
36 Erin Fitzgibbons SR-4 Rider 5:47.60 5:53.70 3:57.83 4:28.32 4:52.72 5:04.91
38 Danielle Halikias FR-1 New Paltz St. 3:39.93 3:46.04 5:20.73 6:12.65 6:37.09 5:05.45
42 Bridgette Joskow SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:10.59 5:58.34 5:33.84 5:52.21 5:09.34 5:06.27
46 Alexandra Cappello SO-2 Manhattan 4:01.12 5:27.67 5:49.31 3:54.94 5:58.58 5:09.12
57 Lindsay Thomas   SHORE AC 6:10.75 5:16.88 3:44.99 6:45.61 6:39.27 5:16.88
59 Christina Ricci FR-1 Rowan 6:53.47 4:43.07 6:15.30 5:43.50 6:37.57 5:18.05
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Molly Allen FR-1 Haverford 5:27.68 6:07.12 5:03.40 4:57.34
37 Caitlyn Kozlowski JR-3 Stockton 6:09.08 3:54.87 5:05.02 5:01.97
39 Angela Dunn Sophomore UNAT-Gloucester CC 5:57.44 4:22.73 5:05.50 4:28.84
40 Mary DeGregorio SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:18.87 3:46.10 5:05.54 5:05.54
41 Jessi Putnam SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:33.63 5:24.45 5:06.08 6:01.18
43 Flora Berklein JR-3 Haverford 4:51.71 4:08.72 5:07.06 3:44.16
44 Alyssa Windle SO-2 Manhattan 6:18.35 5:35.29 5:07.60 6:27.58
45 Stephanie Paluchowski SO-2 Stockton 4:12.74 4:06.58 5:08.22 3:48.09
47 Josephine Boyle SO-2 Rider 4:22.93 3:42.72 5:09.33 5:43.36
48 Samantha Harris SO-2 New Paltz St. 6:17.66 6:30.04 5:09.55 5:40.51
53 Maggie Mocete JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:25.89 5:01.18 5:13.73 4:39.22
58 Katie Lennon FR-1 Union CC 5:01.85 3:55.12 5:17.73 4:14.19
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Robyn Schaefer FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:10.76 6:25.35 4:39.69 5:23.19
51 Csilla Vamos FR-1 Haverford 5:11.88 5:30.60 5:30.60 4:09.51
54 Tirsa Umanzor FR-1 Nassau CC 5:15.55 6:50.22 4:18.76 6:43.91
55 Andrea Saracino SO-2 Felician 5:15.65 6:25.10 3:44.12 6:37.72
56 Onyinyechi Obelle FR-1 Rowan 5:15.97 4:41.22 4:19.10 4:53.86
60 Ines Simoes SO-2 La Salle 5:19.81 5:42.20 4:28.64 3:50.27
61 Andrea Prusik JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:20.32 5:20.32 5:13.92 4:54.70
62 Rachel Levy FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:21.06 5:40.33 5:59.59 3:57.59
64 Dorothea Letner SR-4 Haverford 5:24.00 6:25.56 3:53.28 4:32.16
65 Meg Castro JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:27.03 5:04.14 5:07.41 4:18.36
66 Alyssa Silver SO-2 TCNJ 5:32.35 6:55.44 5:45.65 6:08.91
69 Kathleen O'Brien JR-3 La Salle 5:37.83 7:12.43 4:10.00 4:50.54
70 Petra Semelova FR-1 Union CC 5:40.36 5:40.36 4:18.68 3:58.26
72 Alexa Tirapelli SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:47.08 7:27.74 6:28.73 6:49.56
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Alexandra Guntle Sophomore UNAT-La Salle 5:35.33
68 Alicia Breita FR-1 Keystone 5:36.14
71 Zulena Saravia FR-1 CCNY 5:44.56
73 Claudia DeFilippo FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:48.71
74 Michelle Camacho FR-1 Felician 5:50.40
75 Mackenzie Cummings FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:56.00
76 Lianne Rossi SO-2 Felician 6:00.89
77 Verenice Gomez FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:11.93
78 Shannon Vairo FR-1 Keystone 6:21.82
79 Jennifer Doumas FR-1 CCNY 6:24.33
80 Samantha Kamphausen FR-1 Felician 6:42.36