April 13, 2013
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David Roza SO-2 Haverford 4:23.23 3:44.59 4:57.04 4:01.49
2 Avi Bregman JR-3 Haverford 3:42.55 4:45.45 3:03.85 4:01.90
3 Dennie Waite   Unattached 4:48.54 4:14.60 4:50.97 4:02.47
4 Andy Gallagher SR-4 TCNJ 3:58.49 4:08.22 5:06.63 4:03.35
5 Sam Fujimori FR-1 Haverford 5:12.27 4:37.85 4:28.01 4:05.88
6 James Rivers JR-3 Stockton 2:59.58 4:20.76 5:14.88 4:06.00
7 Ben Siqueiros   Unattached 4:16.71 4:04.37 3:39.68 4:06.83
8 Brian Wersan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:09.84 3:47.58 2:53.16 4:07.36
9 Grayson Kupperand JR-3 NYU 4:52.39 3:07.43 2:57.43 4:09.90
10 Walter Ingram JR-3 TCNJ 3:07.71 4:12.78 3:20.22 4:10.27
11 Lashley Winter SO-2 Monroe College 5:18.81 4:08.52 3:28.36 4:11.03
12 Andrew DeMaria FR-1 TCNJ 4:04.32 5:04.77 2:58.83 4:11.87
13 Gabe Olsen JR-3 Haverford 3:57.08 3:13.74 3:59.63 4:14.92
14 Mitchell Berlin JR-3 Stockton 5:19.20 4:46.01 3:19.18 4:15.36
15 Andrew Wilson SO-2 TCNJ 4:26.03 3:24.64 5:17.18 4:15.79
16 Steve Derderian SO-2 Ithaca 3:55.38 3:29.79 5:12.13 4:15.84
17 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia FR-1 Haverford 3:46.97 4:43.72 5:24.98 4:17.92
18 Damion Walker SO-2 Monroe College 3:41.83 4:38.58 5:27.59 4:17.94
19 Justin Lee SO-2 Hunter 4:56.61 4:59.21 4:41.00 4:20.18
20 Filip Illic FR-1 Montclair State 3:42.04 5:36.98 5:08.24 4:21.22
21 Henri Drake SO-2 Haverford 4:53.14 5:37.64 3:05.83 4:21.73
22 Richard Mendelsohn SO-2 Haverford 5:22.88 3:10.55 4:14.07 4:24.65
23 Leo Impagliazzo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 3:48.15 4:14.68 3:42.85 4:25.29
24 Favad Akhtar FR-1 Stockton 5:23.96 3:37.75 3:53.68 4:25.54
25 Kevin Lopez FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:30.23 3:10.62 4:58.02 4:28.48
26 Alejandro Fortoul JR-3 Montclair State 4:56.78 3:57.43 4:43.29 4:29.80
27 Matt Cohen   Unattached 3:50.92 4:39.82 3:40.06 4:31.67
28 Mark Wisneiski FR-1 USMMA 3:45.91 5:22.34 5:22.34 4:35.50
29 Herb Plummer   Central Park Track Club N 4:03.66 5:12.88 4:45.19 4:36.88
30 Facundo Techera   Unattached 5:56.45 4:10.63 3:17.72 4:38.47
31 Kevin Sanders SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:15.06 5:40.08 4:32.07 4:43.40
32 Thomas Hill FR-1 USMMA 3:41.56 4:24.17 5:03.94 4:44.05
33 Andrew Berger SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 5:02.35 6:02.25 4:42.38 4:45.23
34 Alexis Perez SO-2 Nassau CC 3:30.00 5:53.84 5:30.82 4:47.67
35 Ismaldo Matias SO-2 Nassau CC 5:34.43 4:05.06 4:45.42 4:48.30
36 Alex Acito FR-1 Union CC 4:21.10 4:06.60 3:49.19 4:50.11
37 Davis Hammond FR-1 Haverford 5:54.74 5:57.69 4:17.18 4:55.61
38 Frank Stortini SR-4 Bard 4:49.86 5:19.44 3:59.58 4:55.77
39 Nathan Sylvain SO-2 Lehman 4:06.17 5:32.17 4:44.72 4:56.58
40 Alex Perez SO-2 Nassau CC 5:59.34 3:52.51 5:47.26 5:01.96
41 Brian Mccormack FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:02.53 4:38.08 4:22.80 5:05.58
42 Nicholas Decicco JR-3 Stockton 3:59.31 4:29.99 6:02.03 5:06.80
43 Chris Richards FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:24.97 4:50.92 4:29.26 5:09.49
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David Roza SO-2 Haverford 4:01.49
2 Avi Bregman JR-3 Haverford 4:01.90
3 Dennie Waite   Unattached 4:02.47
4 Andy Gallagher SR-4 TCNJ 4:03.35
5 Sam Fujimori FR-1 Haverford 4:05.88
6 James Rivers JR-3 Stockton 4:06.00
7 Ben Siqueiros   Unattached 4:06.83
8 Brian Wersan SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:07.36
9 Grayson Kupperand JR-3 NYU 4:09.90
10 Walter Ingram JR-3 TCNJ 4:10.27
11 Lashley Winter SO-2 Monroe College 4:11.03
12 Andrew DeMaria FR-1 TCNJ 4:11.87
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Gabe Olsen JR-3 Haverford 5:13.56 5:28.85 5:31.40 5:28.85 4:14.92
14 Mitchell Berlin JR-3 Stockton 4:10.26 3:16.63 4:56.22 3:14.08 4:15.36
15 Andrew Wilson SO-2 TCNJ 4:20.91 3:57.89 4:49.05 4:28.58 4:15.79
16 Steve Derderian SO-2 Ithaca 3:57.94 5:07.01 3:19.56 4:08.17 4:15.84
17 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia FR-1 Haverford 5:06.93 4:38.56 5:24.98 4:43.72 4:17.92
18 Damion Walker SO-2 Monroe College 4:07.63 4:07.63 4:30.84 4:30.84 4:17.94
19 Justin Lee SO-2 Hunter 4:48.80 4:17.58 3:51.56 3:41.16 4:20.18
20 Filip Illic FR-1 Montclair State 5:21.30 3:23.76 5:13.47 4:16.00 4:21.22
21 Henri Drake SO-2 Haverford 3:08.45 4:37.44 3:34.62 3:08.45 4:21.73
22 Richard Mendelsohn SO-2 Haverford 3:21.14 3:42.31 4:37.89 5:28.17 4:24.65
24 Favad Akhtar FR-1 Stockton 5:37.24 3:11.19 3:35.09 5:02.72 4:25.54
27 Matt Cohen   Unattached 4:37.11 4:42.54 4:12.66 3:10.17 4:31.67
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Leo Impagliazzo FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:23.66 4:25.29 5:21.00 5:36.92 3:24.28 4:43.86 5:44.88
25 Kevin Lopez FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:43.66 4:28.48 5:22.18 3:42.84 3:18.68 5:35.60 3:21.36
26 Alejandro Fortoul JR-3 Montclair State 3:33.15 4:29.80 5:37.25 3:41.24 3:41.24 3:14.26 4:51.39
28 Mark Wisneiski FR-1 USMMA 5:11.32 4:35.50 3:12.85 4:49.28 5:00.30 4:41.01 5:49.89
29 Herb Plummer   Central Park Track Club N 4:47.96 4:36.88 5:59.95 3:13.82 4:17.50 5:59.95 3:22.13
30 Facundo Techera   Unattached 5:17.46 4:38.47 5:14.68 3:53.92 3:20.50 4:35.69 4:24.55
31 Kevin Sanders SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:28.75 4:43.40 5:25.91 5:57.09 3:35.39 4:49.07 5:42.92
32 Thomas Hill FR-1 USMMA 3:58.61 4:44.05 5:26.66 3:35.88 4:24.17 4:09.97 4:35.53
33 Andrew Berger SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 4:53.79 4:45.23 4:22.42 5:08.05 5:33.72 4:19.56 3:51.04
37 Davis Hammond FR-1 Haverford 4:55.61 4:55.61 5:28.13 4:58.57 5:51.78 6:12.47 6:15.43
40 Alex Perez SO-2 Nassau CC 5:44.24 5:01.96 4:10.63 5:44.24 4:55.92 4:28.75 3:31.38
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Alexis Perez SO-2 Nassau CC 5:53.84 5:59.59 3:58.77 4:47.67
35 Ismaldo Matias SO-2 Nassau CC 5:28.67 4:22.36 5:02.72 4:48.30
36 Alex Acito FR-1 Union CC 4:29.81 3:52.09 5:07.52 4:50.11
38 Frank Stortini SR-4 Bard 5:54.93 4:02.54 4:55.77 4:55.77
39 Nathan Sylvain SO-2 Lehman 4:18.03 3:42.44 4:12.10 4:56.58
41 Brian Mccormack FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3:58.36 5:11.70 6:31.15 5:05.58
42 Nicholas Decicco JR-3 Stockton 3:47.04 4:26.92 5:09.87 5:06.80
43 Chris Richards FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:14.49 5:49.73 4:41.64 5:09.49