April 13, 2013
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Pannell JR-3 Dickinson 13.08 10.72 10
2 Sam Keliojor SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.81 10.85 8
3 Robert Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.14 11.03 6
4 Jerel Madison FR-1 Hagerstown CC 12.65 11.09 5
5 Brian Carter SO-2 Delaware Valley 9.52 11.20 4
6 Jason Jackson SR-4 Frostburg State 9.35 11.26 3
7 Andrew Bay SR-4 Gettysburg 9.85 11.32 2
8 Drew Harris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.56 11.73 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Aaron Pannell JR-3 Dickinson 10.40 10.83 NWI
2 Robert Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.94 10.92 3.2
3 Sam Keliojor SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.22 11.02 2.2
4 Brian Carter SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.97 11.18 1.1
5 Andrew Bay SR-4 Gettysburg 7.90 11.28 1.8
6 Drew Harris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.27 11.74 2.9
7 Jerel Madison FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.93 11.25 1.1
8 Jason Jackson SR-4 Frostburg State 12.98 11.28 NWI
9 Ramsey Nasser   Penn State T&F Club 10.37 11.39 NWI
10 Alex Reese   Penn State T&F Club 9.73 11.58 2.2
11 Justin Turner SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.68 11.59 1.1
12 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 8.84 11.63 1.1
13 Andrew Shank SR-4 Gettysburg 9.92 11.66 1.1
14 Brendan Nash FR-1 Gettysburg 14.14 11.68 3.2
15 Gregory Alexander JR-3 Frostburg State 12.33 11.74 1.8
16 Joel Leicy SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 11.08 11.78 2.9
17 Ryan Kalkbrenner   Penn State T&F Club 10.37 11.78 2.2
18 Jimel Wright FR-1 Gallaudet 11.46 11.81 NWI
19 Wayne Raison SO-2 Albright 9.34 11.82 3.2
20 Torez Cooke SO-2 Frostburg State 9.93 11.96 2.2
21 Marcus Berzon SR-4 Dickinson 15.21 11.97 3.2
22 Joel Ngui FR-1 Messiah 11.95 12.07 1.8
23 Aaron Rill FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.11 12.07 2.9
24 Nick Rayder FR-1 Dickinson 11.60 12.08 2.2
25 Graeme Kennedy FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.06 12.12 1.8
26 Gregory Shelton FR-1 Albright 11.20 12.30 1.1
27 Rood Metulous FR-1 Gallaudet 15.88 12.31 2.9
28 Kevin Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.82 12.43 2.9
29 Chad Ackerman   Penn State T&F Club 11.08 12.44 3.2
30 Joseph Bayona SO-2 Elizabethtown 15.95 12.46 2.2
31 Charles Logue SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.64 12.51 NWI
32 James Revere JR-3 Frostburg State 12.59 12.59 1.1
33 Corey Aspril SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.38 12.78 NWI
34 Alex Patterson SO-2 Frostburg State 9.26 13.04 3.2
35 Sam Cullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.41 13.59 1.8
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Andrew Bay SR-4 Gettysburg 11.28
15 Gregory Alexander JR-3 Frostburg State 11.74
22 Joel Ngui FR-1 Messiah 12.07
25 Graeme Kennedy FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.12
35 Sam Cullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.59
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brian Carter SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.18
7 Jerel Madison FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.25
11 Justin Turner SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.59
12 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 11.63
13 Andrew Shank SR-4 Gettysburg 11.66
26 Gregory Shelton FR-1 Albright 12.30
32 James Revere JR-3 Frostburg State 12.59
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Drew Harris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.74 13.51 10.10 10.80 8.81 13.04
16 Joel Leicy SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 11.78 9.43 8.25 10.13 14.49 11.43
23 Aaron Rill FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.07 13.76 12.92 11.83 15.33 11.95
27 Rood Metulous FR-1 Gallaudet 12.31 13.91 11.08 9.98 13.67 14.04
28 Kevin Aspril JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.43 14.80 15.17 11.44 12.93 16.04
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Robert Smith FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.92 10.49 10.16 10.38 8.41 9.83
14 Brendan Nash FR-1 Gettysburg 11.68 8.30 14.49 8.53 10.40 13.44
19 Wayne Raison SO-2 Albright 11.82 9.11 13.48 12.30 15.02 14.42
21 Marcus Berzon SR-4 Dickinson 11.97 12.33 9.70 13.05 14.97 9.82
29 Chad Ackerman   Penn State T&F Club 12.44 8.71 11.95 12.82 9.83 10.08
34 Alex Patterson SO-2 Frostburg State 13.04 9.78 12.91 10.96 12.91 13.04
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sam Keliojor SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.02 9.37 13.34 13.67 10.36 9.70 13.12
10 Alex Reese   Penn State T&F Club 11.58 8.23 8.92 9.50 13.78 12.74 9.04
17 Ryan Kalkbrenner   Penn State T&F Club 11.78 8.49 9.19 8.72 9.31 13.79 11.55
20 Torez Cooke SO-2 Frostburg State 11.96 9.57 11.96 11.84 10.89 14.48 8.85
24 Nick Rayder FR-1 Dickinson 12.08 8.94 9.67 10.76 10.39 14.74 11.84
30 Joseph Bayona SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.46 15.95 11.22 12.34 10.60 10.35 11.59
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aaron Pannell JR-3 Dickinson 10.83 12.68
8 Jason Jackson SR-4 Frostburg State 11.28 11.06
9 Ramsey Nasser   Penn State T&F Club 11.39 14.36
18 Jimel Wright FR-1 Gallaudet 11.81 8.74
31 Charles Logue SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.51 15.39
33 Corey Aspril SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.78 13.93

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nick Keba JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.32 19.39 15.65 22.69 22.03 10 2.6
2 Jerel Madison FR-1 Hagerstown CC 24.80 21.67 20.56 17.65 22.34 8 2.6
3 Chris Gardner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 26.24 28.51 16.29 23.08 22.62 6 2.6
4 Jason Jackson SR-4 Frostburg State 20.19 17.90 19.04 16.29 22.94 5 2.6
5 Sean Thon SR-4 Gettysburg 19.09 23.68 22.07 17.02 22.99 4 2.6
6 Matthew Collins JR-3 Frostburg State 17.77 24.23 27.92 30.00 23.07 3 2.6
7 Brian Carter SO-2 Delaware Valley 19.75 23.93 30.20 25.79 23.23 2 2.8
8 Jimel Wright FR-1 Gallaudet 17.97 23.33 21.93 27.07 23.33 1 3.7
9 Rodney Flora SO-2 Hagerstown CC 22.46 28.31 16.61 17.31 23.39 - 2.8
10 Ramsey Nasser   Penn State T&F Club 25.53 21.55 26.70 28.58 23.42 - 2.8
11 Malcolm Belin SO-2 Gettysburg 19.95 20.19 30.05 29.11 23.47 - 2.8
12 Mark Manganaro FR-1 Dickinson 23.53 18.12 17.65 22.36 23.53 - 2.8
13 James Harley   Penn State T&F Club 19.12 28.09 25.49 24.78 23.60 - 2.6
14 Bryan Procopio FR-1 Gettysburg 27.22 29.12 19.65 21.54 23.67 - 2.8
15 Ryan Kalkbrenner   Penn State T&F Club 25.03 26.93 17.64 16.68 23.83 - 2.6
16 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 26.28 28.43 21.51 26.04 23.89 - 3.7
17 Tyler Hinton SO-2 Gettysburg 23.19 18.41 22.95 25.58 23.90 - 2.1
18 William Demakis SR-4 Gettysburg 29.65 22.72 16.98 21.76 23.91 - 3.7
19 Wayne Raison SO-2 Albright 23.73 25.91 17.19 26.88 24.21 - 2.8
20 Graeme Kennedy FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.99 17.25 21.14 20.16 24.29 - 3.7
21 Brendan Nash FR-1 Gettysburg 20.68 21.16 24.32 31.62 24.32 - 3.7
22 Marcus Berzon SR-4 Dickinson 27.66 17.38 27.41 21.54 24.47 - 2.1
23 Nick Rayder FR-1 Dickinson 23.33 28.24 23.08 30.69 24.55 - 2.1
24 Niall Mulvenna Sophomore Unattached 32.26 31.26 22.08 26.55 24.81 - 3.7
25 Mark Wilburn FR-1 Frostburg State 19.91 17.42 28.37 30.36 24.88 - 2.2
26 Rood Metulous FR-1 Gallaudet 26.66 32.14 25.66 30.64 24.91 - 2.1
27 Greg Haller   Penn State T&F Club 18.11 28.42 30.69 19.62 25.15 - 3.7
28 Trevor Walter FR-1 Gettysburg 27.93 21.08 23.36 25.39 25.39 - 2.1
29 Joel Ngui FR-1 Messiah 21.89 19.06 19.06 32.45 25.75 - 2.1
30 James Revere JR-3 Frostburg State 33.57 31.49 32.79 18.22 26.02 - 2.2
31 Tyler Keith SR-4 Gettysburg 26.69 25.64 28.26 28.78 26.16 - 2.1
32 Derek Pinchbeck FR-1 Gettysburg 28.70 31.12 20.39 29.77 26.82 - 2.2
33 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 19.24 21.68 31.70 21.13 27.09 - 2.1
34 Anastasios Stamidis FR-1 Frostburg State 25.35 30.36 34.54 27.02 27.85 - 2.2
35 Christian Ribeiro SO-2 Goucher 29.20 22.74 30.32 20.50 28.07 - 2.2
36 Sam Cullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 22.85 31.71 30.85 22.28 28.56 - 2.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Mark Wilburn FR-1 Frostburg State 27.87 27.12 24.88 30.36 23.89 20.16 21.90 -
30 James Revere JR-3 Frostburg State 32.53 29.67 26.02 21.08 33.57 21.60 18.48 -
32 Derek Pinchbeck FR-1 Gettysburg 22.80 25.48 26.82 19.85 28.97 30.85 26.29 -
34 Anastasios Stamidis FR-1 Frostburg State 22.01 29.25 27.85 29.53 30.36 32.59 35.37 -
35 Christian Ribeiro SO-2 Goucher 21.90 23.58 28.07 24.99 32.57 28.35 32.85 -
36 Sam Cullen FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.85 21.14 28.56 31.71 27.14 33.42 31.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Tyler Hinton SO-2 Gettysburg 23.90 19.12 26.06 17.21 -
22 Marcus Berzon SR-4 Dickinson 24.47 23.25 23.50 30.59 -
23 Nick Rayder FR-1 Dickinson 24.55 24.55 26.52 30.20 -
26 Rood Metulous FR-1 Gallaudet 24.91 26.16 29.90 31.39 -
28 Trevor Walter FR-1 Gettysburg 25.39 21.84 25.14 28.69 -
29 Joel Ngui FR-1 Messiah 25.75 24.98 26.27 23.69 -
31 Tyler Keith SR-4 Gettysburg 26.16 20.15 31.92 21.72 -
33 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 27.09 33.60 18.97 27.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jimel Wright FR-1 Gallaudet 23.33 19.60 1
16 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 23.89 28.91 -
18 William Demakis SR-4 Gettysburg 23.91 21.52 -
20 Graeme Kennedy FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.29 29.15 -
21 Brendan Nash FR-1 Gettysburg 24.32 28.46 -
24 Niall Mulvenna Sophomore Unattached 24.81 20.84 -
27 Greg Haller   Penn State T&F Club 25.15 20.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brian Carter SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.47 24.16 24.63 23.23 23.47 29.04 24.16 2
9 Rodney Flora SO-2 Hagerstown CC 30.41 26.43 18.25 23.39 20.12 19.89 23.86 -
10 Ramsey Nasser   Penn State T&F Club 28.11 27.17 16.87 23.42 27.17 18.27 24.83 -
11 Malcolm Belin SO-2 Gettysburg 17.84 18.78 17.61 23.47 27.93 22.30 16.43 -
12 Mark Manganaro FR-1 Dickinson 20.71 16.95 19.77 23.53 21.89 25.42 27.06 -
14 Bryan Procopio FR-1 Gettysburg 20.83 20.36 23.44 23.67 18.94 17.28 27.93 -
19 Wayne Raison SO-2 Albright 28.81 28.57 29.54 24.21 27.36 25.91 22.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Keba JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.03 10
2 Jerel Madison FR-1 Hagerstown CC 22.34 8
3 Chris Gardner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 22.62 6
4 Jason Jackson SR-4 Frostburg State 22.94 5
5 Sean Thon SR-4 Gettysburg 22.99 4
6 Matthew Collins JR-3 Frostburg State 23.07 3
13 James Harley   Penn State T&F Club 23.60 -
15 Ryan Kalkbrenner   Penn State T&F Club 23.83 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Yoder SO-2 Messiah 39.68 1:02.49 1:03.98 55.05 49.59 41.16 10
2 Chris Gardner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 38.78 45.92 55.11 37.76 51.02 1:01.74 8
3 Matthew Collins JR-3 Frostburg State 59.38 58.36 39.42 1:00.41 51.19 47.61 6
4 RC Mclaughlin   Penn State T&F Club 44.32 48.44 1:03.39 1:05.45 51.53 55.66 5
5 Andrew Bay SR-4 Gettysburg 49.16 36.22 52.26 45.54 51.74 49.16 4
6 Brad Risser SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.44 49.33 1:06.98 1:05.94 51.92 39.98 3
7 James Harley   Penn State T&F Club 53.63 1:05.60 57.79 41.65 52.06 1:06.64 2
8 Garrett Derringer   Penn State T&F Club 1:05.34 51.23 50.18 45.48 52.27 1:03.77 1
9 Bryan Procopio FR-1 Gettysburg 56.78 41.53 59.93 46.27 52.57 59.41 -
10 Rodney Flora SO-2 Hagerstown CC 48.25 46.66 1:02.57 51.43 53.02 53.55 -
11 Jacob Maclin FR-1 Catholic 48.33 43.55 45.67 41.42 53.10 49.39 -
12 Aaron Rill FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:08.82 41.40 45.16 38.17 53.76 37.64 -
13 Bryan Baldwin SO-2 Elizabethtown 53.86 46.86 59.79 45.79 53.86 50.09 -
14 Alex Hetzel SO-2 Catholic 1:02.01 53.38 40.44 1:06.86 53.92 39.37 -
15 Gregory Boles FR-1 Dickinson 40.56 53.54 1:08.69 50.30 54.08 58.95 -
16 David Cook FR-1 Dickinson 50.11 52.86 1:04.42 1:11.58 55.06 53.96 -
17 David Homce FR-1 Hagerstown CC 48.75 53.73 53.73 1:06.47 55.39 1:00.93 -
18 Kevin Doyle FR-1 Dickinson 42.37 52.41 1:01.33 45.16 55.75 43.49 -
19 Bradley Wiseman SR-4 Gettysburg 43.61 1:12.69 46.97 1:01.51 55.91 59.27 -
20 Gillian Ziegler JR-3 Goucher 59.28 46.98 1:09.34 49.77 55.92 50.33 -
21 William Demakis SR-4 Gettysburg 48.32 1:02.93 49.44 57.87 56.18 59.55 -
22 Trevor Walter FR-1 Gettysburg 1:09.61 1:03.95 1:06.21 1:06.78 56.59 1:13.57 -
23 Isaac Jennings FR-1 Goucher 45.56 52.39 1:04.92 1:01.50 56.94 1:00.93 -
24 Steven Spitzer FR-1 Frostburg State 44.13 44.13 1:02.46 49.28 57.30 56.16 -
25 Chris Beard FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:02.02 44.05 1:10.14 55.65 57.96 40.58 -
26 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 46.68 57.76 1:15.26 1:07.68 58.34 51.93 -
27 Patrick Hastings SO-2 Delaware Valley 59.37 1:18.26 58.69 53.97 1:07.46 49.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kevin Doyle FR-1 Dickinson 55.75 1:00.21 1:10.81 1:03.00 1:03.00 39.59 1:02.44 -
27 Patrick Hastings SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:07.46 1:03.42 56.67 1:06.79 1:00.72 1:04.77 59.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Bradley Wiseman SR-4 Gettysburg 55.91 -
20 Gillian Ziegler JR-3 Goucher 55.92 -
22 Trevor Walter FR-1 Gettysburg 56.59 -
24 Steven Spitzer FR-1 Frostburg State 57.30 -
25 Chris Beard FR-1 Delaware Valley 57.96 -
26 Andrew Ausel SR-4 Messiah 58.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Aaron Rill FR-1 Delaware Valley 53.76 51.08 52.15 53.23 39.25 -
15 Gregory Boles FR-1 Dickinson 54.08 1:06.52 1:00.03 54.08 57.33 -
16 David Cook FR-1 Dickinson 55.06 1:11.58 44.05 50.11 1:08.28 -
17 David Homce FR-1 Hagerstown CC 55.39 1:06.47 56.50 44.87 47.09 -
21 William Demakis SR-4 Gettysburg 56.18 57.31 1:00.68 44.39 54.50 -
23 Isaac Jennings FR-1 Goucher 56.94 48.40 1:08.90 1:02.64 1:00.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Andrew Bay SR-4 Gettysburg 55.37 43.98 37.26 51.74 39.33 1:01.57 40.88 4
6 Brad Risser SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:04.90 58.67 1:07.50 51.92 1:02.83 1:01.27 36.87 3
9 Bryan Procopio FR-1 Gettysburg 45.21 54.15 47.32 52.57 43.64 59.41 57.31 -
11 Jacob Maclin FR-1 Catholic 1:04.79 1:08.50 58.41 53.10 38.77 58.95 57.88 -
13 Bryan Baldwin SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:08.94 1:02.48 37.71 53.86 1:07.33 1:10.02 1:07.87 -
14 Alex Hetzel SO-2 Catholic 1:07.40 45.84 42.60 53.92 53.92 52.85 45.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Yoder SO-2 Messiah 47.61 49.10 49.59 10
2 Chris Gardner FR-1 Hagerstown CC 52.55 52.04 51.02 8
3 Matthew Collins JR-3 Frostburg State 43.00 43.52 51.19 6
4 RC Mclaughlin   Penn State T&F Club 1:00.29 54.63 51.53 5
7 James Harley   Penn State T&F Club 1:00.91 44.78 52.06 2
8 Garrett Derringer   Penn State T&F Club 49.14 51.23 52.27 1
10 Rodney Flora SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1:07.87 47.19 53.02 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Reese   Penn State T&F Club 2:10.10 1:55.13 2:26.22 10
2 Jon Jackson JR-3 Dickinson 1:24.73 1:56.06 1:28.21 8
3 Joe Quigley SR-4 Catholic 1:21.71 1:56.72 2:07.23 6
4 Patrick Hill JR-3 Gettysburg 1:23.85 1:58.09 2:28.80 5
5 Jonphilip McGill SO-2 Messiah 2:20.72 1:58.25 1:26.33 4
6 Craig Gonzaga SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:42.27 1:58.91 2:27.45 3
7 Ryan Rausch SO-2 Gettysburg 2:25.14 1:58.96 1:49.45 2
8 Robert Leeson FR-1 Catholic 1:59.28 1:59.28 1:24.69 1
9 Matthew Sansevere FR-1 Dickinson 1:38.05 2:01.05 2:15.58 -
10 Jeffrey Horvath SO-2 Gettysburg 1:27.34 2:01.30 2:00.09 -
11 Evan Swanson   Penn State T&F Club 1:41.45 2:02.22 2:10.78 -
12 Aaron Reynolds SR-4 Messiah 1:34.41 2:02.61 2:39.40 -
13 James Rogers SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:49.54 2:03.07 1:39.69 -
14 Justin Fortney FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:27.93 2:03.84 1:36.60 -
15 Collin Roszyk SO-2 Catholic 2:29.94 2:04.95 2:12.45 -
16 Sterling Hardy FR-1 Frostburg State 2:24.18 2:06.47 2:31.77 -
17 Niall Mulvenna Sophomore Unattached 1:47.73 2:06.74 1:54.07 -
18 Marc Besson SO-2 Dickinson 1:56.74 2:08.28 2:26.24 -
19 Kyle Sipe FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:00.62 2:08.31 2:35.26 -
20 George Brewer SR-4 Catholic 2:00.99 2:08.71 1:53.27 -
21 Bobby Evans JR-3 Dickinson 1:42.99 2:10.36 2:49.47 -
22 Andrew Ewing SR-4 Gettysburg 1:34.45 2:11.18 2:50.54 -
23 William Atchinson SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:03.69 2:14.44 1:52.93 -
24 Chris Davis SO-2 Gallaudet 2:49.80 2:16.93 2:08.72 -
25 Daniel Sheehan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:52.03 2:18.73 3:00.35 -
26 Michael Kennedy SR-4 Catholic 2:40.88 2:21.12 1:38.79 -
27 Nicholas Carugati FR-1 Gettysburg 2:51.77 2:23.14 2:30.30 -
28 Derek Pinchbeck FR-1 Gettysburg 2:05.00 2:27.05 2:09.41 -
29 Sam McCaffrey FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:02.31 2:29.15 1:47.39 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Kyle Sipe FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 2:08.31 2:36.54 1:29.82 2:31.41 -
21 Bobby Evans JR-3 Dickinson 2:10.36 2:09.06 1:36.47 2:14.27 -
22 Andrew Ewing SR-4 Gettysburg 2:11.18 2:05.94 1:31.83 2:33.48 -
23 William Atchinson SO-2 Hagerstown CC 2:14.44 1:52.93 1:55.62 2:33.27 -
24 Chris Davis SO-2 Gallaudet 2:16.93 2:55.27 1:45.44 2:40.21 -
25 Daniel Sheehan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:18.73 2:29.83 2:02.09 2:49.25 -
26 Michael Kennedy SR-4 Catholic 2:21.12 2:31.00 2:09.83 2:04.19 -
27 Nicholas Carugati FR-1 Gettysburg 2:23.14 2:53.20 3:04.65 1:54.52 -
28 Derek Pinchbeck FR-1 Gettysburg 2:27.05 2:30.00 3:03.82 2:49.11 -
29 Sam McCaffrey FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:29.15 1:59.32 3:00.48 2:41.09 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jonphilip McGill SO-2 Messiah 2:23.09 2:31.36 2:02.98 1:58.25 2:32.55 4
9 Matthew Sansevere FR-1 Dickinson 2:15.58 2:01.05 1:46.53 2:01.05 1:57.42 -
10 Jeffrey Horvath SO-2 Gettysburg 1:45.53 2:23.14 1:30.98 2:01.30 2:27.99 -
11 Evan Swanson   Penn State T&F Club 1:46.34 2:10.78 1:35.34 2:02.22 2:16.89 -
13 James Rogers SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:22.77 2:27.69 2:31.38 2:03.07 2:32.61 -
14 Justin Fortney FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:50.22 2:16.23 2:34.80 2:03.84 1:34.12 -
15 Collin Roszyk SO-2 Catholic 1:59.96 2:32.44 2:12.45 2:04.95 2:21.20 -
16 Sterling Hardy FR-1 Frostburg State 2:25.44 2:20.39 1:41.18 2:06.47 1:55.09 -
17 Niall Mulvenna Sophomore Unattached 1:41.40 1:32.52 1:49.00 2:06.74 2:25.75 -
18 Marc Besson SO-2 Dickinson 2:18.55 2:19.83 2:27.53 2:08.28 2:37.79 -
20 George Brewer SR-4 Catholic 2:11.29 2:04.85 1:51.98 2:08.71 1:42.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Reese   Penn State T&F Club 2:25.07 2:05.50 1:55.13 1:50.53 1:55.13 1:48.23 2:08.95 10
2 Jon Jackson JR-3 Dickinson 1:29.37 2:08.83 1:56.06 2:23.92 1:31.69 1:24.73 1:31.69 8
3 Joe Quigley SR-4 Catholic 1:41.55 2:11.90 1:56.72 1:33.38 1:52.06 1:43.88 2:20.07 6
4 Patrick Hill JR-3 Gettysburg 1:43.92 2:01.64 1:58.09 2:20.53 2:19.35 2:04.00 1:59.27 5
6 Craig Gonzaga SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:23.89 1:38.70 1:58.91 2:26.26 2:02.48 2:22.70 2:04.86 3
7 Ryan Rausch SO-2 Gettysburg 2:07.29 1:56.58 1:58.96 2:29.89 2:19.19 1:32.79 1:39.93 2
8 Robert Leeson FR-1 Catholic 1:31.85 1:42.58 1:59.28 1:28.27 2:06.44 2:33.88 1:29.46 1
12 Aaron Reynolds SR-4 Messiah 1:47.90 2:05.07 2:02.61 2:27.14 2:12.42 1:38.09 2:03.84 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Reynolds SR-4 Messiah 3:49.87 4:47.33 2:57.40 4:09.85 5:22.31 4:19.85 10
2 Brandon Horning SO-2 Hagerstown CC 4:08.79 3:08.48 4:41.46 4:11.30 3:00.94 3:51.20 8
3 Cameron Shirk FR-1 Messiah 3:45.28 5:24.00 5:01.22 4:13.12 4:40.97 4:56.15 6
4 Ian Hamilton JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:03.83 4:57.17 4:52.09 4:13.99 4:08.91 5:30.19 5
5 Adam Harriger FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:43.36 4:20.39 3:01.25 4:15.28 2:58.70 5:14.00 4
6 Ryan Rausch SO-2 Gettysburg 5:02.84 3:56.11 4:11.51 4:16.64 5:05.41 3:38.15 3
7 Anthony Hayden SO-2 Frostburg State 5:17.37 5:14.79 3:36.74 4:18.02 4:54.15 3:49.64 2
8 Phil Headland FR-1 Messiah 3:44.76 5:07.43 3:29.26 4:18.34 5:20.35 3:47.34 1
9 Christian Brady FR-1 Dickinson 4:28.69 4:15.77 3:55.10 4:18.35 4:59.69 5:30.69 -
10 Michael Spielberger SO-2 Catholic 3:50.83 4:27.13 3:50.83 4:19.35 5:13.82 4:42.70 -
11 Mike Tranchitella JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:10.63 5:02.85 5:08.07 4:21.07 5:02.85 4:02.80 -
12 Richard Hall SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 5:02.96 4:10.27 5:26.67 4:23.44 3:41.29 4:55.06 -
13 Tyler Russ FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:53.51 5:05.98 4:17.67 4:28.40 3:40.09 5:08.66 -
14 Abram Albert JR-3 Messiah 5:38.60 5:22.48 3:53.80 4:28.73 3:48.42 5:09.04 -
15 Lucas Milone FR-1 Catholic 5:16.58 3:14.82 4:11.64 4:30.58 3:12.12 4:17.06 -
16 Edward Bley FR-1 Messiah 5:52.84 5:06.70 3:15.42 4:31.41 4:15.13 3:45.27 -
17 Michael Wood FR-1 Catholic 5:01.64 5:23.37 3:42.83 4:31.74 3:56.42 4:26.31 -
18 Samuel Marcotte JR-3 Albright 3:12.81 5:58.08 5:22.27 4:35.44 4:24.43 4:38.20 -
19 Chris Davis SO-2 Gallaudet 3:59.12 5:19.75 3:45.22 4:38.04 4:43.60 4:01.90 -
20 Jeremy Brown FR-1 Frostburg State 5:50.88 5:39.65 3:41.76 4:40.70 4:46.32 5:22.81 -
21 Caleb Fitzgerald   UNAT-Eastern 3:41.06 5:17.42 5:25.93 4:43.41 4:09.40 4:29.24 -
22 Nicholas Carugati FR-1 Gettysburg 6:12.51 6:03.91 6:12.51 4:46.54 4:52.27 4:46.54 -
23 Kian Olia SR-4 Catholic 5:18.22 3:23.55 4:20.88 4:46.68 5:03.88 3:37.88 -
24 Daniel Sheehan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:27.90 4:07.37 3:21.34 4:47.63 4:18.87 5:50.91 -
25 Kyle Loomie FR-1 Catholic 5:30.64 5:04.31 6:05.75 4:52.60 5:01.38 4:52.60 -
26 Gregory Horning FR-1 Frostburg State 4:17.45 5:25.51 3:41.94 4:55.91 4:11.53 5:25.51 -
27 Nick Cutler SR-4 Gettysburg 5:11.16 3:41.82 4:21.87 5:08.08 4:49.60 5:14.25 -
28 Christy Steed SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 6:13.76 5:42.61 6:19.99 5:11.46 4:40.32 4:59.01 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Edward Bley FR-1 Messiah 4:31.41 3:37.13 4:44.98 5:12.13 -
19 Chris Davis SO-2 Gallaudet 4:38.04 5:44.77 5:00.29 4:57.51 -
20 Jeremy Brown FR-1 Frostburg State 4:40.70 5:25.62 4:09.83 4:18.25 -
21 Caleb Fitzgerald   UNAT-Eastern 4:43.41 3:49.57 3:52.40 3:43.90 -
22 Nicholas Carugati FR-1 Gettysburg 4:46.54 4:43.68 4:23.62 5:49.58 -
23 Kian Olia SR-4 Catholic 4:46.68 3:49.35 5:55.49 4:15.15 -
24 Daniel Sheehan FR-1 Gettysburg 4:47.63 5:45.16 5:30.78 3:32.85 -
25 Kyle Loomie FR-1 Catholic 4:52.60 4:02.86 5:07.23 4:29.20 -
26 Gregory Horning FR-1 Frostburg State 4:55.91 5:22.55 5:55.10 4:17.45 -
27 Nick Cutler SR-4 Gettysburg 5:08.08 4:09.55 6:12.78 3:35.66 -
28 Christy Steed SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 5:11.46 4:18.52 4:24.75 6:16.87 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Anthony Hayden SO-2 Frostburg State 5:35.43 4:18.02 2
8 Phil Headland FR-1 Messiah 4:20.93 4:18.34 1
9 Christian Brady FR-1 Dickinson 5:02.27 4:18.35 -
10 Michael Spielberger SO-2 Catholic 5:24.19 4:19.35 -
11 Mike Tranchitella JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:02.85 4:21.07 -
12 Richard Hall SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 5:13.50 4:23.44 -
13 Tyler Russ FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:27.45 4:28.40 -
14 Abram Albert JR-3 Messiah 3:45.74 4:28.73 -
15 Lucas Milone FR-1 Catholic 3:47.29 4:30.58 -
17 Michael Wood FR-1 Catholic 4:31.74 4:31.74 -
18 Samuel Marcotte JR-3 Albright 4:10.65 4:35.44 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Reynolds SR-4 Messiah 3:07.39 4:02.36 4:09.85 10
2 Brandon Horning SO-2 Hagerstown CC 3:05.97 3:56.23 4:11.30 8
3 Cameron Shirk FR-1 Messiah 3:57.94 4:23.25 4:13.12 6
4 Ian Hamilton JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:52.09 4:13.99 4:13.99 5
5 Adam Harriger FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:05.07 3:21.68 4:15.28 4
6 Ryan Rausch SO-2 Gettysburg 5:07.97 5:25.94 4:16.64 3

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Sensenig FR-1 Messiah 15:47.12 14:02.94 10
2 Matt Herring   s.w.i.f.t. racing 15:56.04 18:00.33 8
3 Matthias Arauco-Shapiro FR-1 Catholic 16:01.94 17:47.76 6
4 Mark Weinhoffer SO-2 Dickinson 16:07.23 13:22.80 5
5 Peter Sisson JR-3 Dickinson 16:07.30 12:24.83 4
6 Nathan Fleming FR-1 Messiah 16:10.79 13:45.18 3
7 Zachary Simmons FR-1 Dickinson 16:30.63 12:13.07 2
8 Kenny Roman   Unattached 16:55.12 15:23.76 1
9 Joe Joniec SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 16:55.29 20:48.81 -
10 Nick Manta SR-4 Goucher 17:08.98 17:39.85 -
11 Jackson Davis FR-1 Gettysburg 17:11.15 12:32.74 -
12 Colin Gordon   UNAT-Eastern 17:15.43 18:17.56 -
13 Jonathan Stewart SO-2 Frostburg State 17:25.04 19:30.45 -
14 Cole Rossiter JR-3 Gettysburg 17:32.48 18:04.06 -
15 Jeremy Diehl JR-3 Messiah 17:39.14 22:14.52 -
16 Ryan Laird FR-1 Messiah 17:53.70 20:13.29 -
17 Jesse Martinez   UNAT-Eastern 18:12.20 21:17.88 -
18 Adam Jenkins FR-1 Frostburg State 18:21.47 22:12.78 -
19 Caleb Fitzgerald   UNAT-Eastern 18:39.29 20:08.84 -
20 Ryan Hipps SO-2 Frostburg State 19:15.52 15:35.98 -
  Greg Coghill   UNAT-Eastern NT NT -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Ausel FR-1 Messiah 33:36.53 10
2 Kenton Grossnickle FR-1 Hagerstown CC 34:21.28 8
3 Andrew Drum SO-2 Hagerstown CC 34:24.66 6
4 Tyler Keith SR-4 Gettysburg 34:39.31 5
5 John Papavizas SR-4 Dickinson 35:02.97 4
6 Caleb McGaughran SO-2 Messiah 35:21.30 3
7 Ivan Alfaro FR-1 Gallaudet 35:23.12 2
8 Nick Snyder   Unattached 41:09.00 1
9 Murray Beachtel SR-4 Messiah 41:59.42 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jermaine Grey SO-2 Albright 15.71 15.24 14.46 16.03 17.44 10
2 Kevin Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 15.72 11.17 17.92 18.08 19.50 8
3 Brian Layng JR-3 Elizabethtown 16.12 18.54 19.51 19.51 16.93 6
4 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 16.76 13.41 14.75 15.76 12.74 5
5 Greg Rosario FR-1 Delaware Valley 16.81 18.66 14.46 16.98 20.68 4
6 Quentin Hampton FR-1 Messiah 18.08 13.93 16.10 13.02 19.35 3
  Kevin Doyle FR-1 Dickinson NT NT NT NT NT -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kevin Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 19.11 15.92 17.52 16.72 14.49 19.43 1.8
2 Jermaine Grey SO-2 Albright 13.83 16.08 18.01 11.26 19.62 17.21 1.4
3 Brian Layng JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.56 16.53 16.37 17.53 12.07 21.49 1.8
4 Greg Rosario FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.26 16.57 12.60 15.91 19.89 21.38 1.8
5 Torez Cooke SO-2 Frostburg State 21.05 16.97 13.07 19.35 16.30 14.26 1.4
6 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 21.84 17.19 17.02 17.19 21.66 17.02 1.8
7 Quentin Hampton FR-1 Messiah 13.71 18.03 21.10 21.64 13.17 17.67 1.4
8 Kevin Doyle FR-1 Dickinson 23.69 18.95 16.11 13.46 15.54 18.20 1.4
9 Andrew Shank SR-4 Gettysburg 17.22 19.13 17.99 14.35 18.75 23.73 1.8
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 14.33 15.92 17.36 16.72 12.10
3 Brian Layng JR-3 Elizabethtown 15.87 16.53 17.03 15.21 16.37
4 Greg Rosario FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.60 16.57 12.43 16.91 11.77
6 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 14.27 17.19 21.15 17.02 18.91
9 Andrew Shank SR-4 Gettysburg 14.93 19.13 21.81 19.13 13.59
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jermaine Grey SO-2 Albright 20.10 16.08
5 Torez Cooke SO-2 Frostburg State 17.65 16.97
7 Quentin Hampton FR-1 Messiah 17.13 18.03
8 Kevin Doyle FR-1 Dickinson 14.79 18.95

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Praetsch JR-3 Messiah 1:13.09 57.10 10
2 Michael Demby FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 56.38 58.12 8
3 Jermaine Grey SO-2 Albright 42.30 1:00.43 6
4 A.J. El-Amin FR-1 Hagerstown CC 50.85 1:00.53 5
5 Kevin Doyle FR-1 Dickinson 57.63 1:00.66 4
6 Conner Whitman SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 1:00.44 1:01.05 3
7 Greg Rosario FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:19.06 1:01.28 2
8 Paul Faude JR-3 Dickinson 1:01.76 1:03.67 1
9 Ricky Sturz SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:09.46 1:05.52 -
10 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 59.70 1:05.60 -
11 Quentin Hampton FR-1 Messiah 1:14.89 1:05.69 -
12 Derrik Brown SR-4 Messiah 1:13.09 1:06.44 -
13 Andrew Shank SR-4 Gettysburg 1:13.19 1:06.53 -
14 Nick Pavia SR-4 Catholic 55.50 1:06.86 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Quentin Hampton FR-1 Messiah 1:05.69 1:16.20 1:19.49 1:20.80 1:22.12 1:20.15 -
12 Derrik Brown SR-4 Messiah 1:06.44 49.83 1:03.79 49.83 1:02.46 1:00.46 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jermaine Grey SO-2 Albright 1:00.43 6
4 A.J. El-Amin FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:00.53 5
5 Kevin Doyle FR-1 Dickinson 1:00.66 4
8 Paul Faude JR-3 Dickinson 1:03.67 1
9 Ricky Sturz SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:05.52 -
10 Malcolm McCord FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:05.60 -
14 Nick Pavia SR-4 Catholic 1:06.86 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Praetsch JR-3 Messiah 1:05.10 51.97 1:13.09 1:12.52 57.10 10
2 Michael Demby FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:12.07 54.64 1:02.19 1:05.10 58.12 8
6 Conner Whitman SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 1:00.44 53.73 45.18 1:05.33 1:01.05 3
7 Greg Rosario FR-1 Delaware Valley 47.19 47.80 1:09.86 47.80 1:01.28 2
13 Andrew Shank SR-4 Gettysburg 1:21.17 1:01.21 1:11.19 1:21.17 1:06.53 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jared Schatz FR-1 Messiah 12:36.18 13:13.07 8:30.27 10:14.78 8:48.71 12:17.74 10
2 Ryan Conway FR-1 Elizabethtown 13:27.05 7:55.48 9:04.29 10:25.62 11:59.47 10:38.14 8
3 Caleb Liddick   s.w.i.f.t. racing 11:29.05 8:36.79 8:49.55 10:38.01 13:43.04 11:09.91 6
4 Andrew Springer   s.w.i.f.t. racing 9:26.94 9:26.94 11:48.67 10:44.24 9:20.49 9:33.38 5
5 Paul Eppler FR-1 Gettysburg 9:35.08 9:48.15 10:14.29 10:53.50 8:16.66 11:19.64 4
6 Joel Zeigler SO-2 Messiah 11:21.08 12:33.12 9:36.30 10:54.88 13:05.86 10:22.14 3
7 Jonathan Harris   UNAT-Eastern 14:28.05 9:22.10 13:38.24 11:51.51 11:23.05 8:18.06 2
8 Johnny Figueroa   UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 15:27.10 8:45.60 9:14.80 12:10.00 9:14.80 15:05.20 1
9 Connor Unger SR-4 Albright 12:46.36 13:52.68 14:14.78 12:16.88 10:11.61 8:35.82 -
10 Ryan Matzke SO-2 Gettysburg 12:03.63 9:26.97 14:10.46 12:26.01 8:49.67 10:56.49 -
11 Michael Carr FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 9:56.45 14:39.39 10:19.39 12:44.68 15:25.27 12:52.33 -
12 Shawn Flounders SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 15:14.43 17:19.13 12:03.24 13:51.30 16:54.19 12:03.24 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.91 31.33 40.34 47.63 53.21 30.90 10
2 Hagerstown CC 43.54 38.32 30.48 53.99 37.45 53.99 8
3 Frostburg State 43.71 49.83 33.66 55.52 38.91 44.59 6
4 Elizabethtown 44.73 34.00 52.34 37.13 50.55 39.81 5
5 Albright 46.05 32.24 36.38 45.59 35.46 51.12 4
6 Dickinson 57.63 1:12.62 40.35 51.29 50.14 1:13.19 3

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Messiah A 3:42.63 4:07.13 3:44.67 3:24.24 4:13.26 3:32.41 2:49.52 10
2 Penn State T&F Club A 3:16. 4:08. 3:22. 3:25. 3:39. 2:54. 3:43. 8
3 Hagerstown CC A 3:54.11 3:50.01 4:04.38 3:25.36 4:14.65 2:50.45 3:17.15 6
4 Catholic A 3:51.78 4:31.46 3:55.96 3:28.81 3:51.78 4:16.84 3:26.73 5
5 Dickinson A 3:54.50 4:13.34 3:18.91 3:29.37 3:18.91 3:16.81 3:39.84 4
6 Elizabethtown A 4:18.35 2:46.54 2:59.35 3:33.51 4:11.95 3:29.24 2:50.81 3
7 s.w.i.f.t. racing A 3:16.75 3:25.30 3:18.88 3:33.85 3:42.41 3:16.75 3:14.61 2
8 Gettysburg A 3:30.2 2:51.2 2:40.4 3:36.8 4:31.0 3:54.1 4:13.6 1
9 Penn State T&F Club
(B>)
B 2:54.27 3:27.36 2:47.65 3:40.59 3:51.62 4:18.09 4:13.68 -
10 Catholic
(B>)
B 4:22.1 4:24.4 4:42.3 3:44.1 3:35.1 4:31.1 2:57.0 -
11 Delaware Valley A 2:52.67 4:05.37 3:29.02 3:47.19 2:48.12 4:19.00 4:12.18 -
12 Dickinson
(B>)
B 2:58.44 3:12.16 4:20.79 3:48.76 3:16.74 4:27.65 4:11.64 -
13 Gettysburg
(B>)
B 4:51.35 3:39.67 4:02.80 3:51.23 5:00.60 4:32.86 4:14.36 -
14 Hagerstown CC
(B>)
B 4:43.62 3:48.80 4:26.93 3:58.33 3:36.88 2:46.84 3:58.33 -
15 Catholic
(C>)
C 3:32.53 3:47.18 3:03.21 4:04.28 3:39.86 2:53.44 3:22.76 -
16 Messiah
(B>)
B 3:19.44 4:18.54 4:21.00 4:06.22 4:13.61 5:12.70 2:57.28 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
16 Messiah
(B>)
4:06.22 3:19.44 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 s.w.i.f.t. racing 2:48.95 3:33.85 2
9 Penn State T&F Club
(B>)
2:52.06 3:40.59 -
10 Catholic
(B>)
4:24.4 3:44.1 -
12 Dickinson
(B>)
4:43.67 3:48.76 -
13 Gettysburg
(B>)
3:23.49 3:51.23 -
14 Hagerstown CC
(B>)
4:34.08 3:58.33 -
15 Catholic
(C>)
4:23.83 4:04.28 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Messiah 3:22.20 3:24.24 3:16.07 10
2 Penn State T&F Club 3:39. 3:25. 2:58. 8
3 Hagerstown CC 2:36.08 3:25.36 3:54.11 6
4 Catholic 2:26.17 3:28.81 4:31.46 5
5 Dickinson 3:10.53 3:29.37 3:04.25 4
6 Elizabethtown 4:14.08 3:33.51 2:31.60 3
8 Gettysburg 4:37.5 3:36.8 2:36.0 1
11 Delaware Valley 4:05.37 3:47.19 4:03.10 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Messiah 6:16.68 10:48.72 8:43.16 8:58.86 10
2 Frostburg State 11:35.78 11:19.72 8:55.21 8:01.69 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Turner SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 1.98m 2.14m 2.36m 2.38m 6' 6" 10
2 Christopher Rickell SO-2 Frostburg State 1.83m 1.41m 1.57m 2.29m 6' 0" 8
3 Kenny Kopp SO-2 Hagerstown CC 1.73m 2.20m 2.08m 1.97m 5' 8" 6

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Colin Reisler SR-4 Messiah 4.10m 4.50m 14' 9" 10
2 Drew Harris JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 3.97m 4.05m 13' 3.5" 8
3 Kale Mullikin   Penn State T&F Club 4.13m 3.90m 12' 9.5" 6
4 Brian Layng JR-3 Elizabethtown 3.45m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 5
5 Brandon Stearn FR-1 Messiah 2.92m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 4
6 Joseph Bayona SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.11m 3.45m 11' 3.75" 3
  Kevin Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown NH NH NH -
  Drew Engle SO-2 Messiah NH NH NH -

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Kaiser FR-1 Gettysburg 8.20m 6.41m 7.69m 21' 0.5" 10
2 Aaron Pannell JR-3 Dickinson 7.17m 6.08m 4.74m 19' 11.5" 8
3 Matt Galli   Penn State T&F Club 5.61m 5.97m 5.01m 19' 7" 6
4 Brendan Nash FR-1 Gettysburg 4.40m 5.87m 6.10m 19' 3.25" 5
5 Gregory Alexander JR-3 Frostburg State 6.70m 5.83m 4.55m 19' 1.5" 4
6 Jayson Chu SO-2 Messiah 5.77m 5.71m 5.31m 18' 9" 3
7 Marcus Berzon SR-4 Dickinson 5.26m 5.66m 7.13m 18' 7" 2
8 Kenny Kopp SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5.61m 5.61m 5.67m 18' 5" 1
9 Rood Metulous FR-1 Gallaudet 7.11m 5.60m 5.88m 18' 4.5" -
10 Josiah Haws FR-1 Messiah 4.08m 5.59m 4.58m 18' 4.25" -
11 Travis Andrews FR-1 Gettysburg 7.01m 5.52m 5.08m 18' 1.5" -
12 Robie Aikens   Penn State T&F Club 6.75m 5.44m 4.41m 17' 10.25" -
13 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 6.83m 5.42m 4.72m 17' 9.5" -
14 Chad Ackerman   Penn State T&F Club 5.48m 5.27m 5.53m 17' 3.5" -
15 James Revere JR-3 Frostburg State 5.05m 5.21m 5.42m 17' 1.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Brendan Nash FR-1 Gettysburg 5.87m 5.75m 7.45m 6.28m 19' 3.25" 5
7 Marcus Berzon SR-4 Dickinson 5.66m 5.26m 5.60m 7.36m 18' 7" 2
8 Kenny Kopp SO-2 Hagerstown CC 5.61m 5.27m 5.50m 4.54m 18' 5" 1
9 Rood Metulous FR-1 Gallaudet 5.60m 7.00m 5.71m 7.11m 18' 4.5" -
13 Naeem Smith SO-2 Albright 5.42m 5.96m 4.06m 6.34m 17' 9.5" -
14 Chad Ackerman   Penn State T&F Club 5.27m 6.27m 4.64m 5.16m 17' 3.5" -
15 James Revere JR-3 Frostburg State 5.21m 4.95m 4.12m 4.27m 17' 1.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 David Kaiser FR-1 Gettysburg 6.41m 5.83m 21' 0.5" 10
2 Aaron Pannell JR-3 Dickinson 6.08m 7.42m 19' 11.5" 8
3 Matt Galli   Penn State T&F Club 5.97m 5.37m 19' 7" 6
5 Gregory Alexander JR-3 Frostburg State 5.83m 4.26m 19' 1.5" 4
6 Jayson Chu SO-2 Messiah 5.71m 5.31m 18' 9" 3
10 Josiah Haws FR-1 Messiah 5.59m 6.71m 18' 4.25" -
11 Travis Andrews FR-1 Gettysburg 5.52m 6.29m 18' 1.5" -
12 Robie Aikens   Penn State T&F Club 5.44m 7.02m 17' 10.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matt Galli   Penn State T&F Club 9.46m 13.32m 12.52m 43' 8.5" 10
2 Mark Wilburn FR-1 Frostburg State 15.81m 12.35m 15.19m 40' 6.25" 8
3 Greyson Smith FR-1 Delaware Valley 9.47m 12.14m 12.87m 39' 10" 6
4 Josiah Haws FR-1 Messiah 12.91m 11.84m 10.77m 38' 10.25" 5
5 Marcus Berzon SR-4 Dickinson 12.95m 11.67m 12.49m 38' 3.5" 4
6 Jayson Chu SO-2 Messiah 13.21m 11.49m 12.06m 37' 8.5" 3
7 David Cook FR-1 Dickinson 9.19m 11.49m 8.16m 37' 8.5" 2
8 James Revere JR-3 Frostburg State 11.95m 11.38m 14.68m 37' 4" 1
  Brendan Nash FR-1 Gettysburg NM NM NM NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Fred Fulton SO-2 Messiah 21.03m 18.00m 16.82m 16.65m 21.19m 55' 2.25" 10
  • 14.57  
  •  
  • 15.11  
  •  
  • 16.82  
  •  
2 Grant Smith SO-2 Hagerstown CC 18.12m 12.68m 16.47m 14.66m 13.83m 54' 0.5" 8
  • 16.47  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 16.22  
3 Trevor Stutzman SO-2 Messiah 12.58m 16.83m 15.16m 12.43m 14.86m 49' 9" 6
  • 15.16  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.47  
  •  
  • 15.05  
4 Dane Canonico SR-4 Albright 13.46m 16.16m 14.96m 11.67m 13.46m 49' 1" 5
  • 14.90  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.96  
  •  
  • 14.83  
  •  
5 Lucas Dayhoff JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.65m 18.41m 14.38m 12.65m 12.37m 47' 2.25" 4
  • 12.87  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.38  
  •  
  •  
6 Christian Smith SR-4 Frostburg State 17.16m 12.73m 13.84m 12.73m 16.61m 45' 5" 3
  •  
  • 13.84  
  •  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.38  
7 Casey Caslin SR-4 Dickinson 9.56m 16.03m 13.47m 16.84m 14.28m 44' 2.5" 2
  • 13.31  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.29  
8 Michael LoPresti FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 15.59m 15.96m 12.57m 16.34m 12.44m 41' 3" 1
  • 12.57  
  •  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.01  
9 Steffen Gonzalez JR-3 Albright 11.30m 15.53m 12.42m 9.32m 14.53m 40' 9" -
  • 12.12  
  • 12.42  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.42  
10 Andre Arthur JR-3 Frostburg State 12.89m 12.64m 12.39m 9.66m 13.88m 40' 7.75" -
  •  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.39  
11 Curtis Buckland SO-2 Frostburg State 8.69m 12.91m 12.07m 12.19m 11.47m 39' 7.25" -
  • 11.94  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.90  
12 Seth Stine SO-2 Frostburg State 8.52m 13.70m 11.51m 10.93m 9.55m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.51  
  • 10.55  
13 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 8.29m 8.17m 11.35m 8.85m 13.96m 37' 3" -
  •  
  •  
  • 11.35  
14 Shawn Brubraker SR-4 Catholic 10.04m 10.60m 11.28m 12.97m 14.55m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.71  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.28  
15 Michael Boyles FR-1 Messiah 10.89m 11.00m 11.11m 14.44m 11.67m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11  
  •  
  • 10.91  
16 David Homce FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.72m 10.73m 11.06m 11.94m 9.29m 36' 3.5" -
  •  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.02  
17 Michael Schwartz JR-3 Albright 12.88m 12.66m 10.73m 13.63m 13.52m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.61  
  •  
  • 10.73  
18 Zach Buckholtz   Penn State T&F Club 13.69m 10.42m 10.53m 12.74m 8.85m 34' 6.75" -
  • 10.32  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.53  
19 Chris Richardson FR-1 Gallaudet 12.77m 12.77m 10.30m 12.88m 13.18m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • 9.30  
  • 10.30  
20 Travis Hughes SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 12.64m 9.46m 10.28m 9.46m 11.00m 33' 8.75" -
  • 9.77  
  • 10.28  
  • 9.89  
21 Joe Perri SO-2 Hagerstown CC 9.24m 12.94m 10.27m 13.04m 12.84m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.60  
21 Jacob Stockner SO-2 Messiah 12.73m 9.35m 10.27m 13.15m 13.25m 33' 8.5" -
  • 10.27  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.72  
23 Ronald Tucker FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 7.84m 11.76m 10.05m 9.45m 8.84m 32' 11.75" -
  • 10.05  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.62  
24 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 12.91m 11.81m 10.01m 12.21m 11.51m 32' 10.25" -
  • 10.01  
  •  
  •  
25 Xavier Gonzalez FR-1 Albright 10.47m 9.09m 9.88m 11.95m 11.86m 32' 5" -
  • 9.47  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.66  
26 Michael Vecchio FR-1 Dickinson 7.39m 7.68m 9.48m 7.49m 11.66m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.48  
  •  
  • 8.54  
26 Alberto Santos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 10.43m 7.20m 9.48m 10.14m 7.49m 31' 1.25" -
  •  
  • 9.48  
  •  
28 Raeburn Hathaway FR-1 Gettysburg 9.03m 6.96m 9.41m 7.81m 10.63m 30' 10.5" -
  •  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.41  
29 Alex Patterson SO-2 Frostburg State 8.99m 7.39m 9.36m 11.61m 12.07m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  •  
  • 8.90  
30 Thomas Cespedes FR-1 Gettysburg 7.37m 8.75m 9.21m 11.24m 7.64m 30' 2.75" -
  • 8.71  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.21  
31 Brady Boyer FR-1 Hagerstown CC 6.89m 8.80m 9.07m 8.44m 9.16m 29' 9.25" -
  • 9.05  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.07  
32 Oinye McKinzie SO-2 Albright 8.58m 9.74m 8.85m 8.76m 9.74m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.80  
33 Kenneth Montanez JR-3 Gallaudet 8.44m 7.80m 8.12m 6.50m 7.15m 26' 7.75" -
  • 7.97  
  • 8.12  
  •  
34 Nicholas Wilczynski FR-1 Gallaudet 9.37m 9.45m 7.38m 6.13m 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.38  
  •  
  • 7.34  
  Taylor Black FR-1 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Robert Baldwin SR-4 Albright NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Jesse Ware JR-3 Delaware Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Michael Schwartz JR-3 Albright 11.80m 7.62m 7.73m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
20 Travis Hughes SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 11.31m 12.64m 12.75m 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
21 Joe Perri SO-2 Hagerstown CC 10.89m 9.76m 8.42m 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
23 Ronald Tucker FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 12.16m 12.76m 11.86m 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
25 Xavier Gonzalez FR-1 Albright 10.57m 10.18m 9.19m 9.88m 32' 5" -
28 Raeburn Hathaway FR-1 Gettysburg 7.72m 9.69m 9.79m 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
29 Alex Patterson SO-2 Frostburg State 11.61m 8.24m 7.21m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
30 Thomas Cespedes FR-1 Gettysburg 9.58m 8.47m 7.92m 9.21m 30' 2.75" -
31 Brady Boyer FR-1 Hagerstown CC 7.17m 10.34m 6.44m 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
32 Oinye McKinzie SO-2 Albright 6.28m 11.42m 11.51m 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
33 Kenneth Montanez JR-3 Gallaudet 9.50m 5.93m 7.31m 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
34 Nicholas Wilczynski FR-1 Gallaudet 8.41m 8.78m 6.79m 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Steffen Gonzalez JR-3 Albright 12.42m 13.41m 9.69m 14.78m 12.67m 9.81m 11.55m 40' 9" -
12 Seth Stine SO-2 Frostburg State 11.51m 11.28m 9.67m 13.93m 13.93m 14.96m 13.35m 37' 9.25" -
13 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 11.35m 9.87m 13.62m 12.37m 10.56m 13.62m 10.67m 37' 3" -
14 Shawn Brubraker SR-4 Catholic 11.28m 10.83m 9.81m 12.30m 11.84m 8.57m 11.84m 37' 0.25" -
15 Michael Boyles FR-1 Messiah 11.11m 7.78m 11.89m 9.78m 13.33m 8.33m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
16 David Homce FR-1 Hagerstown CC 11.06m 9.84m 9.84m 12.17m 10.95m 9.84m 12.17m 36' 3.5" -
18 Zach Buckholtz   Penn State T&F Club 10.53m 9.58m 11.37m 12.21m 10.32m 8.74m 11.27m 34' 6.75" -
19 Chris Richardson FR-1 Gallaudet 10.30m 13.18m 10.20m 7.93m 11.85m 11.43m 9.99m 33' 9.5" -
21 Jacob Stockner SO-2 Messiah 10.27m 9.96m 11.19m 12.73m 8.32m 9.04m 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
24 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.01m 7.51m 7.91m 11.61m 7.31m 11.41m 9.81m 32' 10.25" -
26 Alberto Santos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 9.48m 11.94m 10.90m 9.39m 9.10m 11.09m 7.58m 31' 1.25" -
  Robert Baldwin SR-4 Albright NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Fred Fulton SO-2 Messiah 11.77m 16.82m 15.31m 14.47m 13.62m 55' 2.25" 10
2 Grant Smith SO-2 Hagerstown CC 13.67m 16.47m 18.61m 16.14m 13.67m 54' 0.5" 8
3 Trevor Stutzman SO-2 Messiah 14.10m 15.16m 11.82m 14.10m 13.80m 49' 9" 6
4 Dane Canonico SR-4 Albright 15.11m 14.96m 11.67m 10.62m 11.82m 49' 1" 5
5 Lucas Dayhoff JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.37m 14.38m 18.55m 17.40m 14.52m 47' 2.25" 4
6 Christian Smith SR-4 Frostburg State 16.33m 13.84m 15.50m 10.80m 10.80m 45' 5" 3
7 Casey Caslin SR-4 Dickinson 12.26m 13.47m 16.57m 14.68m 12.80m 44' 2.5" 2
8 Michael LoPresti FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 15.34m 12.57m 11.82m 16.09m 12.70m 41' 3" 1
10 Andre Arthur JR-3 Frostburg State 12.39m 12.39m 15.86m 15.61m 12.89m 40' 7.75" -
11 Curtis Buckland SO-2 Frostburg State 12.55m 12.07m 13.64m 14.73m 9.29m 39' 7.25" -
26 Michael Vecchio FR-1 Dickinson 8.34m 9.48m 9.86m 10.90m 12.32m 31' 1.25" -
  Jesse Ware JR-3 Delaware Valley NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Taylor Black FR-1 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trevor Stutzman SO-2 Messiah 47.99m 38.39m 37.91m 48.95m 157' 5" 10
2 Fred Fulton SO-2 Messiah 46.56m 34.92m 32.59m 35.39m 152' 9" 8
3 Grant Smith SO-2 Hagerstown CC 43.20m 55.30m 54.00m 31.10m 141' 9" 6
4 Andre Arthur JR-3 Frostburg State 40.14m 44.56m 49.37m 45.76m 131' 8" 5
5 Curtis Buckland SO-2 Frostburg State 39.19m 48.99m 34.10m 44.68m 128' 7" 4
6 Greg Borgmann SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 38.32m 31.42m 42.15m 32.57m 125' 9" 3
7 Andrew Morris FR-1 Gettysburg 38.10m 30.86m 44.96m 32.77m 125' 0" 2
8 Christian Smith SR-4 Frostburg State 36.96m 35.48m 46.94m 34.37m 121' 3" 1
9 Jason McComsey   UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 35.91m 31.60m 38.42m 43.45m 117' 10" -
10 Brian Layng JR-3 Elizabethtown 35.25m 33.84m 38.42m 28.55m 115' 8" -
11 Michael Boyles FR-1 Messiah 34.75m 38.57m 40.66m 36.84m 114' 0" -
12 Casey Caslin SR-4 Dickinson 34.48m 31.03m 38.62m 31.03m 113' 1" -
13 Lucas Dayhoff JR-3 Elizabethtown 33.52m 34.53m 31.17m 27.15m 110' 0" -
14 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 33.32m 38.32m 40.65m 37.32m 109' 4" -
15 Giovanni Fitch SO-2 Frostburg State 33.25m 24.27m 37.90m 39.90m 109' 1" -
16 Shawn Brubraker SR-4 Catholic 32.70m 24.85m 36.30m 33.68m 107' 3" -
17 Peter Howard SO-2 Dickinson 28.84m 31.15m 26.82m 25.67m 94' 7" -
18 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Frostburg State 27.92m 32.95m 33.50m 27.08m 91' 7" -
19 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.51m 20.08m 29.71m 28.34m 90' 3" -
20 Taylor Black FR-1 Dickinson 27.05m 33.54m 24.07m 24.62m 88' 9" -
21 Michael Vecchio FR-1 Dickinson 26.96m 28.58m 28.04m 35.05m 88' 5" -
22 Thomas Cespedes FR-1 Gettysburg 26.58m 28.97m 26.31m 33.49m 87' 2" -
23 Stephen Smith JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.26m 29.67m 32.30m 24.95m 86' 2" -
  Matthew Miller FR-1 Messiah NM NM NM NM NM -
  Thomas Morris SO-2 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jamel Fortson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM -
  Michael LoPresti FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jason McComsey   UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 26.93m 35.91m 31.24m 42.73m 117' 10" -
15 Giovanni Fitch SO-2 Frostburg State 41.56m 33.25m 25.27m 38.24m 109' 1" -
16 Shawn Brubraker SR-4 Catholic 42.51m 32.70m 36.95m 38.59m 107' 3" -
17 Peter Howard SO-2 Dickinson 36.92m 28.84m 32.88m 22.50m 94' 7" -
18 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Frostburg State 27.64m 27.92m 36.02m 28.48m 91' 7" -
19 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 19.81m 27.51m 22.56m 19.81m 90' 3" -
22 Thomas Cespedes FR-1 Gettysburg 33.76m 26.58m 21.80m 34.29m 87' 2" -
23 Stephen Smith JR-3 Elizabethtown 21.80m 26.26m 19.17m 27.31m 86' 2" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Greg Borgmann SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.82m 38.32m 26.82m 34.49m 34.10m 125' 9" 3
8 Christian Smith SR-4 Frostburg State 31.05m 36.96m 32.89m 29.57m 42.87m 121' 3" 1
10 Brian Layng JR-3 Elizabethtown 43.71m 35.25m 34.90m 28.90m 31.73m 115' 8" -
13 Lucas Dayhoff JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.13m 33.52m 42.57m 38.88m 28.16m 110' 0" -
14 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 24.99m 33.32m 30.32m 37.32m 26.32m 109' 4" -
  Matthew Miller FR-1 Messiah NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Michael LoPresti FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jamel Fortson SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Thomas Morris SO-2 Dickinson NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trevor Stutzman SO-2 Messiah 37.91m 56.63m 47.99m 48.95m 42.71m 58.07m 157' 5" 10
2 Fred Fulton SO-2 Messiah 47.03m 49.82m 46.56m 41.90m 33.06m 47.49m 152' 9" 8
3 Grant Smith SO-2 Hagerstown CC 46.66m 30.67m 43.20m 32.40m 56.16m 54.86m 141' 9" 6
4 Andre Arthur JR-3 Frostburg State 40.94m 43.75m 40.14m 46.16m 49.77m 30.51m 131' 8" 5
5 Curtis Buckland SO-2 Frostburg State 30.96m 41.15m 39.19m 29.00m 37.23m 35.27m 128' 7" 4
7 Andrew Morris FR-1 Gettysburg 43.82m 43.43m 38.10m 40.01m 41.91m 41.53m 125' 0" 2
11 Michael Boyles FR-1 Messiah 25.02m 28.49m 34.75m 26.76m 36.14m 33.36m 114' 0" -
12 Casey Caslin SR-4 Dickinson 33.45m 35.17m 34.48m 26.55m 27.58m 34.48m 113' 1" -
20 Taylor Black FR-1 Dickinson 29.21m 28.94m 27.05m 19.48m 20.56m 33.27m 88' 9" -
21 Michael Vecchio FR-1 Dickinson 33.16m 25.88m 26.96m 25.61m 24.26m 24.26m 88' 5" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jon Hart   Unattached 66.75m 56.09m 48.24m 184' 0" 10
2 Tappah Dinnall   Unattached 64.31m 50.24m 37.68m 164' 10" 8
3 Fred Fulton SO-2 Messiah 40.95m 49.34m 53.78m 161' 10" 6
4 Lucas Dayhoff JR-3 Elizabethtown 54.60m 48.32m 53.64m 158' 6" 5
5 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 39.36m 44.22m 46.43m 145' 1" 4
6 Grant Smith SO-2 Hagerstown CC 39.91m 43.86m 39.47m 143' 11" 3
7 Dane Canonico SR-4 Albright 47.15m 43.66m 49.77m 143' 3" 2
8 Shawn Brubraker SR-4 Catholic 38.83m 43.14m 43.14m 141' 6" 1
9 Robert Baldwin SR-4 Albright 34.18m 42.20m 46.00m 138' 5" -
10 Blake Maurer   Unattached 49.87m 40.22m 48.67m 131' 11" -
11 Casey Caslin SR-4 Dickinson 27.57m 36.27m 33.01m 119' 0" -
12 Christian Smith SR-4 Frostburg State 40.13m 36.15m 28.20m 118' 7" -
13 Michael Schwartz JR-3 Albright 34.86m 35.57m 30.59m 116' 8" -
14 Giovanni Fitch SO-2 Frostburg State 32.60m 35.05m 31.90m 115' 0" -
15 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 31.42m 33.79m 36.16m 110' 10" -
16 Alberto Santos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 36.00m 32.73m 41.57m 107' 4" -
17 Steffen Gonzalez JR-3 Albright 24.84m 32.68m 32.68m 107' 3" -
18 Jacob Stockner SO-2 Messiah 41.69m 32.57m 29.64m 106' 10" -
19 Travis Hughes SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 32.75m 32.11m 40.78m 105' 4" -
20 Stephen Smith JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.04m 28.45m 23.33m 93' 4" -
21 Christian Ribeiro SO-2 Goucher 18.50m 18.32m 15.76m 60' 1" -
  Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Michael Schwartz JR-3 Albright 38.06m 35.57m 34.86m 36.64m 25.97m 43.75m 116' 8" -
14 Giovanni Fitch SO-2 Frostburg State 34.35m 35.05m 33.30m 33.30m 35.75m 41.36m 115' 0" -
15 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.00m 33.79m 33.45m 23.65m 36.83m 34.80m 110' 10" -
16 Alberto Santos FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 30.77m 32.73m 41.24m 38.29m 22.91m 40.91m 107' 4" -
17 Steffen Gonzalez JR-3 Albright 38.89m 32.68m 35.95m 36.93m 33.01m 31.05m 107' 3" -
18 Jacob Stockner SO-2 Messiah 31.27m 32.57m 26.06m 36.15m 30.94m 38.76m 106' 10" -
19 Travis Hughes SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 31.47m 32.11m 32.11m 26.97m 33.72m 35.00m 105' 4" -
20 Stephen Smith JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.47m 28.45m 22.19m 21.05m 33.86m 34.99m 93' 4" -
21 Christian Ribeiro SO-2 Goucher 23.82m 18.32m 16.30m 15.02m 18.69m 16.12m 60' 1" -
  Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Frostburg State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jon Hart   Unattached 56.09m 40.38m 184' 0" 10
2 Tappah Dinnall   Unattached 50.24m 43.21m 164' 10" 8
3 Fred Fulton SO-2 Messiah 49.34m 55.75m 161' 10" 6
4 Lucas Dayhoff JR-3 Elizabethtown 48.32m 44.94m 158' 6" 5
5 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 44.22m 33.61m 145' 1" 4
6 Grant Smith SO-2 Hagerstown CC 43.86m 45.18m 143' 11" 3
7 Dane Canonico SR-4 Albright 43.66m 41.04m 143' 3" 2
8 Shawn Brubraker SR-4 Catholic 43.14m 41.85m 141' 6" 1
9 Robert Baldwin SR-4 Albright 42.20m 51.06m 138' 5" -
10 Blake Maurer   Unattached 40.22m 45.05m 131' 11" -
11 Casey Caslin SR-4 Dickinson 36.27m 35.54m 119' 0" -
12 Christian Smith SR-4 Frostburg State 36.15m 43.74m 118' 7" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Aregood SR-4 Elizabethtown 57.87m 45.14m 189' 10" 10
  • 54.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.48  
2 AJ Smith   s.w.i.f.t. racing 57.43m 58.00m 188' 5" 8
  • 56.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.59  
  • 57.43  
3 Kiernan Powell SO-2 Catholic 51.58m 38.17m 169' 3" 6
  • 51.58  
  • 49.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jason McComsey   UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 49.05m 44.64m 160' 11" 5
  • 48.94  
  • 49.05  
  • 47.97  
  • 47.06  
  • 46.45  
  • 47.43  
5 Seth Stine SO-2 Frostburg State 48.71m 63.32m 159' 10" 4
  • 48.71  
6 Joel Leicy SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 47.90m 55.08m 157' 2" 3
  • 46.87  
  • 46.73  
  • 46.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.90  
  • FOUL  
7 Michael LoPresti FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 46.89m 48.30m 153' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 46.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Celtson Toote FR-1 Messiah 46.09m 49.78m 151' 2" 1
  • 38.62  
  • 44.29  
  • 43.17  
  • 45.98  
  • 43.16  
  • 46.09  
9 Peter Howard SO-2 Dickinson 46.01m 37.27m 150' 11" -
  • 42.89  
  • 45.49  
  • 46.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.60  
  • 41.27  
10 Ben Nixon FR-1 Delaware Valley 44.95m 34.61m 147' 6" -
  • 40.48  
  • 40.72  
  • 44.95  
  • 41.70  
  • 41.47  
  • 42.97  
11 Robert Baldwin SR-4 Albright 44.46m 55.58m 145' 10" -
  • 39.08  
  • 40.43  
  • 42.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.41  
  • 44.46  
12 Jesse Ware JR-3 Delaware Valley 40.89m 34.76m 134' 2" -
  • 40.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Michael Schwartz JR-3 Albright 40.29m 33.44m 132' 2" -
  • 40.29  
  • 38.81  
  • FOUL  
14 Matt Leber SO-2 Messiah 40.25m 49.91m 132' 1" -
  • 40.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 40.10m 46.92m 131' 7" -
  • 36.87  
  • 37.04  
  • 40.10  
16 Raeburn Hathaway FR-1 Gettysburg 38.84m 45.83m 127' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.77  
  • 38.84  
17 Kenneth Montanez JR-3 Gallaudet 36.15m 28.92m 118' 7" -
  • 36.15  
  • 34.72  
  • 31.90  
18 Stephen Smith JR-3 Elizabethtown 35.46m 42.91m 116' 4" -
  • 32.00  
  • 33.92  
  • 35.46  
19 Alex Patterson SO-2 Frostburg State 34.98m 32.53m 114' 9" -
  • 34.98  
  • 33.37  
  • FOUL  
20 Steffen Gonzalez JR-3 Albright 33.79m 37.84m 110' 10" -
  • 33.25  
  • 33.79  
  • FOUL  
21 Giovanni Fitch SO-2 Frostburg State 33.78m 36.48m 110' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.02  
  • 33.78  
22 Xavier Gonzalez FR-1 Albright 28.36m 32.61m 93' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.36  
23 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 26.92m 30.69m 88' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.92  
24 Kelvin Lunn JR-3 Gallaudet 20.60m 15.04m 67' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 20.60  
  Jayson Chu SO-2 Messiah NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Celtson Toote FR-1 Messiah 53.00m 41.48m 46.09m 39.64m 151' 2" 1
18 Stephen Smith JR-3 Elizabethtown 25.53m 38.65m 35.46m 26.24m 116' 4" -
19 Alex Patterson SO-2 Frostburg State 34.98m 34.28m 34.98m 30.43m 114' 9" -
20 Steffen Gonzalez JR-3 Albright 31.42m 29.40m 33.79m 42.58m 110' 10" -
21 Giovanni Fitch SO-2 Frostburg State 35.13m 33.78m 33.78m 38.51m 110' 10" -
22 Xavier Gonzalez FR-1 Albright 36.87m 23.26m 28.36m 28.64m 93' 0" -
23 Robert Davis III JR-3 Frostburg State 25.84m 29.88m 26.92m 20.46m 88' 4" -
24 Kelvin Lunn JR-3 Gallaudet 25.96m 15.66m 20.60m 15.24m 67' 7" -
  Jayson Chu SO-2 Messiah NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Ben Nixon FR-1 Delaware Valley 44.95m 147' 6" -
11 Robert Baldwin SR-4 Albright 44.46m 145' 10" -
12 Jesse Ware JR-3 Delaware Valley 40.89m 134' 2" -
13 Michael Schwartz JR-3 Albright 40.29m 132' 2" -
14 Matt Leber SO-2 Messiah 40.25m 132' 1" -
15 Nathaniel Flickinger SO-2 Elizabethtown 40.10m 131' 7" -
16 Raeburn Hathaway FR-1 Gettysburg 38.84m 127' 5" -
17 Kenneth Montanez JR-3 Gallaudet 36.15m 118' 7" -
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cameron Aregood SR-4 Elizabethtown 57.87m 189' 10" 10
2 AJ Smith   s.w.i.f.t. racing 57.43m 188' 5" 8
3 Kiernan Powell SO-2 Catholic 51.58m 169' 3" 6
4 Jason McComsey   UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 49.05m 160' 11" 5
5 Seth Stine SO-2 Frostburg State 48.71m 159' 10" 4
6 Joel Leicy SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 47.90m 157' 2" 3
7 Michael LoPresti FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 46.89m 153' 10" 2
9 Peter Howard SO-2 Dickinson 46.01m 150' 11" -

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Drew Engle SO-2 Messiah 7137 7253 4294 4178 5803 6441 10
2 Devin Francillon SO-2 Frostburg State 4530 7054 6365 4014 5735 5907 8
3 Chris Selke SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6497 5946 5010 6552 5506 5946 6
4 Tom Senseney SR-4 Gettysburg 6430 4286 3659 5489 5228 5541 5
5 Kenny Kopp SO-2 Hagerstown CC 6126 5815 5036 4257 5192 4257 4
6 David Homce FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5052 3382 5352 4153 4282 3297 3
7 Dan Bloch   Unattached 4557 4093 3755 3418 4220 4346 2
8 Conner Whitman SO-2 Thaddeus Stevens 3464 3826 4350 2900 4028 3786 1
9 Tim Hampton JR-3 Messiah 3383 4119 4156 4634 3678 3678 -