April 13, 2013
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sergio Miranda SO-2 DuPage 2:19.41 2:25.08 1:53.34 2:11.48 10
2 Jake Mazanke FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:51.98 2:10.26 1:54.26 1:27.98 8
3 Aaron Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:32.59 1:49.73 1:54.30 1:34.87 6
4 Peter Archibald FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:00.96 2:17.09 1:55.20 1:40.23 5
5 Chris Cheng JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:56.54 2:11.54 1:55.38 1:35.77 4
6 Avery Mainardi SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:42.42 2:08.02 1:56.38 1:21.47 3
7 Shane Kenney JR-3 St. Xavier 2:08.97 1:45.52 1:57.24 2:10.14 2
8 Andrew DeBolt FR-1 Elmhurst 2:02.11 1:37.45 1:57.41 1:26.89 1
9 Mike Gulik FR-1 Carthage 2:14.25 2:08.36 1:57.76 2:15.43 -
10 Troy Cunningham SO-2 Harper College 2:13.50 1:29.79 1:58.14 1:53.42 -
11 GianCarlo Vassallo FR-1 Roosevelt 1:45.71 2:05.90 1:58.77 1:40.96 -
12 Andrew Fenske JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:57.61 2:24.93 1:58.79 1:31.47 -
13 Nate Nevius SR-4 Judson 1:44.60 1:52.92 1:58.86 1:35.09 -
14 Gonzo Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora 2:06.42 1:59.26 1:59.26 1:46.15 -
15 Chris Dziagwa FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:52.18 1:52.18 1:59.34 1:56.96 -
16 Kevin Perez FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:28.50 2:15.14 1:59.59 1:38.07 -
17 Shane Reilly FR-1 Carthage 1:48.96 1:46.56 1:59.73 1:36.99 -
18 Austin Palombizio FR-1 Valparaiso 2:10.55 1:33.42 1:59.77 1:34.62 -
19 Eric Leonard FR-1 Elmhurst 2:27.46 1:51.49 1:59.88 1:59.88 -
20 Kyle Julian   Unattached 2:04.90 1:58.89 2:00.09 2:13.30 -
21 Jaime Charles FR-1 Aurora 1:39.84 2:23.14 2:00.28 1:37.43 -
22 Dan Krob FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:24.31 2:02.84 2:00.43 1:55.62 -
23 Zack Molid JR-3 Clarke 2:17.40 1:35.21 2:00.52 1:32.80 -
24 Graham Mahon JR-3 Clarke 1:32.84 1:34.05 2:00.57 1:30.43 -
25 Phillip Cano JR-3 Illinois Tech 1:53.60 1:40.31 2:00.85 1:33.06 -
26 Landon Vowels FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:02.23 2:36.12 2:01.02 2:08.29 -
27 Martin Chavez   Northwestern Track Club 1:52.57 1:45.31 2:01.04 1:56.20 -
28 Chad Brooks FR-1 Valparaiso 2:05.91 2:09.54 2:01.06 1:33.22 -
29 Jordan Bartolazzi JR-3 Elmhurst 1:52.61 2:03.51 2:01.08 2:18.04 -
30 Taylor Kaldahl SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:33.83 2:10.81 2:01.12 1:26.00 -
31 Andrew Piecyk FR-1 Oakton CC 2:35.13 1:56.35 2:01.19 2:31.49 -
32 Nick Beller FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:08.48 2:24.23 2:01.20 2:30.29 -
33 Haider Sheikh SO-2 Oakton CC 2:35.33 2:06.21 2:01.35 1:37.08 -
34 Nate Robinson   Northwestern Track Club 2:17.21 1:55.35 2:01.42 1:59.00 -
35 Phil Johnson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:13.68 1:38.44 2:01.52 2:16.11 -
36 David Martin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:05.20 1:44.54 2:01.55 2:22.22 -
37 George Gray   Beloit 2:04.09 1:55.57 2:01.65 2:10.17 -
38 Drew Bandelow FR-1 Millikin 2:26.00 1:49.50 2:01.66 2:12.61 -
39 Will Cross SO-2 Elmhurst 1:57.10 1:53.44 2:01.97 2:32.47 -
40 Alex Duncan FR-1 Aurora 1:57.11 2:01.99 2:01.99 2:30.05 -
41 David Powers SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:40.15 1:26.72 2:02.13 1:34.04 -
42 Jeffrey Rector FR-1 UNAT-Elmhurst 2:23.47 2:21.02 2:02.62 2:24.70 -
43 Todd Brady SO-2 Oakton CC 1:51.96 2:20.26 2:03.03 2:04.26 -
44 Cody Harper FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:28.66 1:26.19 2:03.13 2:22.83 -
45 Fabian Cabrera FR-1 Aurora 2:33.57 2:16.23 2:03.84 2:22.42 -
46 Daniel Povitsky JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:54.09 1:36.73 2:04.01 2:12.69 -
47 Jhoan Lino FR-1 Harper College 2:17.71 1:42.97 2:04.06 1:44.21 -
48 Ben Buchheim-Jurrison SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:14.35 1:43.25 2:04.39 2:37.98 -
49 Oscar Aguinaga JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:30.55 1:30.83 2:04.42 1:59.45 -
50 Peter Siess   Beloit 1:46.78 2:13.16 2:05.62 2:10.65 -
51 Yorkbell Jaramillo FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:51.08 2:42.83 2:06.22 1:59.91 -
52 Kenneth Alferes   UNAT-Oakton CC 1:53.35 2:02.27 2:07.36 2:30.29 -
53 Zach Boehmke   Illinois Track Club 2:30.49 2:41.97 2:07.53 2:06.26 -
54 Jeff Toraason SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:30.86 1:32.14 2:07.96 2:18.20 -
55 Wouter De Geyndt FR-1 Oakton CC 2:23.69 2:41.65 2:08.29 2:31.39 -
56 Mark Catania SO-2 St. Xavier 2:35.01 2:07.88 2:09.17 2:37.59 -
57 Kevin Kibler   Illinois Track Club 2:05.81 2:42.13 2:09.70 1:50.25 -
58 Stacy Latnie JR-3 Clarke 1:43.95 2:03.44 2:09.93 2:46.31 -
59 Silvestre Arambula FR-1 Elmhurst 1:44.16 2:14.10 2:10.19 1:40.25 -
60 Jonnie Schoening SR-4 Clarke 1:40.41 2:23.44 2:10.40 2:41.70 -
61 Charlie Hoffert   Northwestern Track Club 2:13.33 2:25.09 2:10.71 1:34.12 -
62 Josh Bellows JR-3 Clarke 2:24.53 2:29.83 2:12.59 2:09.94 -
63 Jacob Gray   Beloit 2:20.91 2:23.57 2:12.93 1:35.71 -
64 Dreylon Jones FR-1 DuPage 1:56.95 2:35.02 2:15.98 2:36.38 -
65 Kyle Collins FR-1 Clarke 2:25.95 1:49.12 2:16.40 2:30.04 -
66 Peter Lau SO-2 Illinois Tech 2:45.41 2:42.68 2:16.70 2:38.58 -
67 David Meyers SO-2 Clarke 2:15.86 2:02.14 2:17.23 1:56.65 -
68 David Schousen FR-1 UNAT-Elmhurst 1:38.54 2:47.52 2:20.77 2:16.55 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 David Martin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.71 2:01.55 1:55.48 1:40.89 -
47 Jhoan Lino FR-1 Harper College 1:46.70 2:04.06 2:27.64 2:31.36 -
54 Jeff Toraason SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:43.79 2:07.96 1:34.69 1:30.86 -
55 Wouter De Geyndt FR-1 Oakton CC 2:26.25 2:08.29 2:13.43 2:07.01 -
56 Mark Catania SO-2 St. Xavier 1:53.67 2:09.17 2:37.59 1:57.55 -
57 Kevin Kibler   Illinois Track Club 2:05.81 2:09.70 1:39.87 2:08.41 -
60 Jonnie Schoening SR-4 Clarke 1:37.80 2:10.40 2:37.79 1:36.50 -
61 Charlie Hoffert   Northwestern Track Club 1:38.04 2:10.71 1:44.57 1:40.65 -
62 Josh Bellows JR-3 Clarke 1:32.82 2:12.59 2:11.27 2:09.94 -
63 Jacob Gray   Beloit 2:30.21 2:12.93 2:50.15 1:33.06 -
65 Kyle Collins FR-1 Clarke 2:40.96 2:16.40 2:54.60 1:58.67 -
66 Peter Lau SO-2 Illinois Tech 1:41.16 2:16.70 2:18.07 2:29.01 -
67 David Meyers SO-2 Clarke 1:42.93 2:17.23 1:47.04 1:45.67 -
68 David Schousen FR-1 UNAT-Elmhurst 2:55.97 2:20.77 2:22.18 1:54.03 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Gonzo Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora 1:59.26 2:27.89 -
23 Zack Molid JR-3 Clarke 2:00.52 1:35.21 -
31 Andrew Piecyk FR-1 Oakton CC 2:01.19 1:35.74 -
35 Phil Johnson SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:01.52 2:30.69 -
43 Todd Brady SO-2 Oakton CC 2:03.03 1:35.97 -
44 Cody Harper FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:03.13 2:35.15 -
45 Fabian Cabrera FR-1 Aurora 2:03.84 1:47.74 -
46 Daniel Povitsky JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:04.01 1:57.81 -
48 Ben Buchheim-Jurrison SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:04.39 1:59.42 -
51 Yorkbell Jaramillo FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:06.22 1:34.67 -
53 Zach Boehmke   Illinois Track Club 2:07.53 2:24.11 -
58 Stacy Latnie JR-3 Clarke 2:09.93 2:48.91 -
59 Silvestre Arambula FR-1 Elmhurst 2:10.19 2:08.89 -
64 Dreylon Jones FR-1 DuPage 2:15.98 2:45.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Troy Cunningham SO-2 Harper College 2:22.95 1:58.14 1:32.15 1:30.97 1:56.96 1:45.15 -
13 Nate Nevius SR-4 Judson 2:32.14 1:58.86 2:00.05 2:11.94 2:23.82 2:16.69 -
17 Shane Reilly FR-1 Carthage 1:36.99 1:59.73 1:42.97 1:51.35 2:17.69 2:14.10 -
19 Eric Leonard FR-1 Elmhurst 2:14.27 1:59.88 1:43.10 1:23.92 2:07.08 2:17.87 -
20 Kyle Julian   Unattached 1:31.27 2:00.09 1:57.69 2:27.71 2:09.70 1:54.09 -
26 Landon Vowels FR-1 Illinois Tech 2:30.07 2:01.02 2:13.13 1:38.03 2:20.39 1:25.93 -
28 Chad Brooks FR-1 Valparaiso 2:20.43 2:01.06 2:18.01 2:13.17 1:56.22 2:31.33 -
29 Jordan Bartolazzi JR-3 Elmhurst 1:27.18 2:01.08 1:28.39 2:24.09 2:08.35 1:56.24 -
32 Nick Beller FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:49.08 2:01.20 2:08.48 1:58.78 2:02.42 2:09.69 -
33 Haider Sheikh SO-2 Oakton CC 2:00.14 2:01.35 1:44.36 2:23.20 2:00.14 1:28.59 -
39 Will Cross SO-2 Elmhurst 1:54.66 2:01.97 2:01.97 1:27.82 2:26.37 2:27.59 -
42 Jeffrey Rector FR-1 UNAT-Elmhurst 2:01.40 2:02.62 2:08.76 2:03.85 1:52.81 1:38.10 -
50 Peter Siess   Beloit 2:13.16 2:05.62 2:00.60 1:54.32 2:19.44 2:29.49 -
52 Kenneth Alferes   UNAT-Oakton CC 1:48.26 2:07.36 2:09.91 2:27.74 2:31.56 1:52.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Avery Mainardi SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:56.38 3
9 Mike Gulik FR-1 Carthage 1:57.76 -
11 GianCarlo Vassallo FR-1 Roosevelt 1:58.77 -
15 Chris Dziagwa FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:59.34 -
18 Austin Palombizio FR-1 Valparaiso 1:59.77 -
21 Jaime Charles FR-1 Aurora 2:00.28 -
22 Dan Krob FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:00.43 -
24 Graham Mahon JR-3 Clarke 2:00.57 -
27 Martin Chavez   Northwestern Track Club 2:01.04 -
30 Taylor Kaldahl SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:01.12 -
34 Nate Robinson   Northwestern Track Club 2:01.42 -
37 George Gray   Beloit 2:01.65 -
38 Drew Bandelow FR-1 Millikin 2:01.66 -
40 Alex Duncan FR-1 Aurora 2:01.99 -
41 David Powers SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:02.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sergio Miranda SO-2 DuPage 1:53.34 1:55.61 10
2 Jake Mazanke FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:54.26 1:22.27 8
3 Aaron Smith JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:54.30 2:09.16 6
4 Peter Archibald FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:55.20 1:22.95 5
5 Chris Cheng JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:55.38 1:51.92 4
7 Shane Kenney JR-3 St. Xavier 1:57.24 2:32.42 2
8 Andrew DeBolt FR-1 Elmhurst 1:57.41 1:57.41 1
12 Andrew Fenske JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:58.79 2:02.36 -
16 Kevin Perez FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:59.59 1:48.83 -
25 Phillip Cano JR-3 Illinois Tech 2:00.85 2:37.11 -
49 Oscar Aguinaga JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:04.42 2:36.77 -