April 13, 2013
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalmon Stokes FR-1 Aurora 39.60 55.77 1:09.72 47.97 56.89 10
2 Paul Cave SO-2 Clarke 1:08.54 56.18 55.62 41.02 1:04.05 8
3 Derrick Booth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 42.84 56.36 40.58 43.96 1:03.13 6
4 Ryan Manzuk FR-1 U. of Chicago 41.50 57.63 1:03.40 1:09.74 1:14.35 5
5 Caleb Parsons FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 45.35 58.13 42.44 59.88 59.30 4
6 Dan Spencer SO-2 St. Xavier 57.59 58.17 1:14.46 1:13.30 45.38 3
7 Ben Kanevsky   Illinois Track Club 1:14.02 58.28 1:07.03 53.04 50.12 -
8 Antwon Hatchett FR-1 Valparaiso 43.91 58.54 40.98 59.13 1:07.91 2
9 Nick Blakey JR-3 Carthage 1:00.65 58.88 49.46 43.58 1:14.78 1
10 Scott Rein SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 1:07.18 59.45 49.94 43.40 49.35 -
11 Damon Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 54.11 59.46 1:01.25 1:09.57 1:15.52 -
12 Omar Lopez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:13.99 1:00.15 45.72 45.12 1:01.96 -
13 Cody McSorley SO-2 Aurora 59.18 1:00.38 50.12 52.53 1:00.99 -
14 Dan Hoffman FR-1 Harper College 53.74 1:01.06 58.62 1:05.95 45.19 -
15 Scott Luedtke   Illinois Track Club 1:12.53 1:01.46 49.79 43.64 52.25 -
16 Michael Darmiento FR-1 U. of Chicago 52.34 1:02.30 1:18.50 1:19.75 1:00.44 -
17 Matthew Kreiser   Beloit 1:02.66 1:02.66 1:17.08 1:19.58 50.13 -
18 Dan Lim FR-1 Harper College 1:03.53 1:02.90 47.81 1:14.86 1:09.82 -
19 John Herber FR-1 Clarke 45.34 1:02.96 1:08.00 1:05.48 49.11 -
20 Ethan Hill FR-1 Harper College 58.71 1:04.51 1:19.35 1:14.84 1:19.35 -
21 Kyle Shartzer FR-1 Millikin 1:01.81 1:05.06 1:07.02 1:00.51 1:07.02 -
22 Bisrat Kidane SR-4 Judson 1:34.46 1:12.66 1:01.04 1:03.22 1:12.66 -
  James Knaperek   Team ramrod NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Nick Blakey JR-3 Carthage 58.88 1
11 Damon Nick FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 59.46 -
12 Omar Lopez FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:00.15 -
14 Dan Hoffman FR-1 Harper College 1:01.06 -
18 Dan Lim FR-1 Harper College 1:02.90 -
19 John Herber FR-1 Clarke 1:02.96 -
20 Ethan Hill FR-1 Harper College 1:04.51 -
22 Bisrat Kidane SR-4 Judson 1:12.66 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dan Spencer SO-2 St. Xavier 58.17 1:10.39 50.61 3
7 Ben Kanevsky   Illinois Track Club 58.28 1:00.03 1:07.61 -
8 Antwon Hatchett FR-1 Valparaiso 58.54 1:07.91 43.32 2
15 Scott Luedtke   Illinois Track Club 1:01.46 1:08.22 48.56 -
16 Michael Darmiento FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:02.30 1:16.63 57.32 -
21 Kyle Shartzer FR-1 Millikin 1:05.06 1:16.77 49.45 -
  James Knaperek   Team ramrod NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kalmon Stokes FR-1 Aurora 55.77 1:09.16 50.75 55.22 10
2 Paul Cave SO-2 Clarke 56.18 1:04.61 1:00.68 1:02.93 8
3 Derrick Booth FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 56.36 51.29 1:07.07 51.29 6
4 Ryan Manzuk FR-1 U. of Chicago 57.63 59.94 1:09.74 42.07 5
5 Caleb Parsons FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 58.13 47.09 1:02.20 1:07.43 4
10 Scott Rein SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 59.45 1:12.53 48.16 46.97 -
13 Cody McSorley SO-2 Aurora 1:00.38 47.70 42.87 56.16 -
17 Matthew Kreiser   Beloit 1:02.66 1:03.29 1:17.70 1:04.54 -