March 16, 2013
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleshia Washington SO-2 Lynchburg 12.23 11.74 15.05 10
2 Ronnie Powell JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 12.27 10.19 14.48 8
3 TERIKA LATHERN FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.44 12.20 14.93 6
4 Adaobi Mgbodille FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.58 13.34 12.58 4
5 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 12.67 14.57 10.39 2
6 Katie Catania FR-1 Kutztown 12.74 10.71 14.27 1
7 Kim Richardson JR-3 Kutztown 12.80 12.55 15.36 -
8 Latiffia Taylor   Unattached 13.53 9.61 17.32 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Ronnie Powell JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 10.59 12.31 1.4
2 Aleshia Washington SO-2 Lynchburg 11.73 12.34 1.2
3 TERIKA LATHERN FR-1 Prince George's CC 15.67 12.53 1.2
4 Latiffia Taylor   Unattached 10.31 12.72 0.5
5 Kim Richardson JR-3 Kutztown 12.38 12.76 1.2
6 Katie Catania FR-1 Kutztown 14.58 12.79 1.2
7 Adaobi Mgbodille FR-1 Prince George's CC 13.58 12.81 1.2
8 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 9.11 12.82 1.2
9 Evan Dangerfield SO-2 Kutztown 12.72 12.84 1.2
10 Ranese Farrior FR-1 Mount Olive 13.89 12.86 0.5
11 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 13.42 13.03 0.5
12 Tamarra Okoya SO-2 Howard CC 12.35 13.13 1.2
13 Molly Ungrady FR-1 Washington and Lee 14.27 13.33 0.5
14 Danielle Perry SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.94 13.34 0.5
14 Heather Huffman FR-1 Salem 13.08 13.34 1.2
16 Breyon Brown FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 16.75 13.40 0.5
17 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 16.82 13.56 0.5
18 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 12.86 13.82 1.2
19 Kelsey Roark FR-1 Lynchburg 12.31 13.83 1.4
19 Zahrina Hutchins SO-2 Howard CC 11.76 13.83 0.5
21 Sawyer Ferguson SO-2 Salem 15.64 13.84 1.2
21 Caroline Smith FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 17.72 13.84 1.2
23 Kathleen Devine FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.05 13.88 1.2
24 Caitlyn Pingatore SO-2 Juniata 9.89 13.92 1.2
25 Bethany Boury FR-1 Lynchburg 14.77 13.93 1.2
26 Taylor Fallin FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 11.85 13.94 1.2
27 Jacquynn Churchill SO-2 Howard CC 11.94 14.21 1.2
28 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 10.03 14.33 1.2
29 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 17.34 14.57 1.2
30 Tierra Bryant FR-1 Frostburg State 12.13 14.61 1.4
31 Alexis Richos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 17.45 14.66 1.2
32 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 15.65 14.76 1.2
33 Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached 18.35 15.04 1.2
34 Cati McGee FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 12.38 15.09 1.2
35 Reenae Winfree SO-2 Howard CC 17.68 15.24 1.2
36 LaBre James FR-1 Frostburg State 18.18 15.27 1.4
37 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 13.43 15.79 1.4
38 Danielle Greene FR-1 Frostburg State 14.36 17.30 1.4
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aleshia Washington SO-2 Lynchburg 12.34 12.59 10.37 13.70
3 TERIKA LATHERN FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.53 12.91 11.03 13.79
5 Kim Richardson JR-3 Kutztown 12.76 15.57 10.47 10.34
6 Katie Catania FR-1 Kutztown 12.79 12.54 11.13 9.08
7 Adaobi Mgbodille FR-1 Prince George's CC 12.81 10.64 12.05 16.40
8 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 12.82 11.41 15.52 12.70
9 Evan Dangerfield SO-2 Kutztown 12.84 11.43 13.61 14.90
12 Tamarra Okoya SO-2 Howard CC 13.13 13.40 16.81 13.66
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Latiffia Taylor   Unattached 10.31 10.43 16.29 12.72
10 Ranese Farrior FR-1 Mount Olive 13.38 15.18 11.58 12.86
11 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 16.55 13.16 16.16 13.03
13 Molly Ungrady FR-1 Washington and Lee 13.20 10.13 9.73 13.33
14 Danielle Perry SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.41 15.88 11.88 13.34
16 Breyon Brown FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.46 9.79 11.39 13.40
17 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 10.04 13.97 17.09 13.56
19 Zahrina Hutchins SO-2 Howard CC 10.38 14.53 15.91 13.83
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Heather Huffman FR-1 Salem 12.68 13.34 9.61 15.35 15.61
21 Sawyer Ferguson SO-2 Salem 12.04 13.84 17.03 11.63 13.57
21 Caroline Smith FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 17.03 13.84 13.71 12.32 9.69
23 Kathleen Devine FR-1 Washington and Lee 17.22 13.88 14.86 15.83 11.25
24 Caitlyn Pingatore SO-2 Juniata 12.53 13.92 12.39 10.86 15.59
25 Bethany Boury FR-1 Lynchburg 15.61 13.93 13.66 12.82 11.84
27 Jacquynn Churchill SO-2 Howard CC 13.36 14.21 16.35 16.91 11.94
32 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 11.81 14.76 12.25 16.39 15.06
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 10.23 17.56 13.82
26 Taylor Fallin FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 16.59 15.20 13.94
28 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 11.90 10.32 14.33
29 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 15.45 13.12 14.57
31 Alexis Richos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 15.10 16.57 14.66
33 Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached 17.15 16.40 15.04
34 Cati McGee FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 18.41 13.59 15.09
35 Reenae Winfree SO-2 Howard CC 16.92 12.35 15.24
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ronnie Powell JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 10.47 13.91 8.74 15.39 12.31
19 Kelsey Roark FR-1 Lynchburg 13.00 16.60 9.82 17.98 13.83
30 Tierra Bryant FR-1 Frostburg State 14.32 10.67 16.51 14.61 14.61
36 LaBre James FR-1 Frostburg State 15.27 12.22 15.43 16.95 15.27
37 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 16.27 20.06 17.22 12.48 15.79
38 Danielle Greene FR-1 Frostburg State 14.71 19.73 14.71 13.15 17.30

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aleshia Washington SO-2 Lynchburg 25.50 10 6.4
2 Evan Dangerfield SO-2 Kutztown 26.14 8 6.4
3 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 26.25 6 3.2
4 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 26.40 4 6.4
5 Catherine Wallace JR-3 Lynchburg 26.49 2 3.2
6 Julia Murray JR-3 Washington and Lee 26.51 1 3.2
7 Marissa Thompson SR-4 Washington and Lee 26.52 - 6.4
8 Tamarra Okoya SO-2 Howard CC 26.71 - 6.4
9 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 27.03 - 6.4
10 Molly Ungrady FR-1 Washington and Lee 27.29 - 3.2
11 Ashley Jansen FR-1 Mount Olive 27.63 - 4.7
11 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 27.63 - 3.2
13 Heather Huffman FR-1 Salem 27.65 - 4.7
14 Breyon Brown FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.81 - 4.7
15 Lauren Woodie JR-3 Washington and Lee 27.99 - 3.2
16 Kanesha Jones SO-2 Mount Olive 28.17 - 4.7
17 Kathleen Devine FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.22 - 4.7
18 NAKIRA COX FR-1 Prince George's CC 28.42 - 3.2
19 Taylor Fallin FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 28.53 - 2.7
20 Caroline Smith FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 28.56 - 2.7
21 Katie Miller SO-2 Lynchburg 28.73 - 2.7
22 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 28.75 - 3.2
23 Kelsey Roark FR-1 Lynchburg 28.78 - 2.7
24 Dorna Spence JR-3 Mount Olive 28.97 - 4.7
25 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 29.17 - 4.7
26 Denisha Swan SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 29.38 - 6.4
27 Caitlyn Pingatore SO-2 Juniata 29.79 - 2.7
28 Erin Gaines FR-1 Juniata 29.83 - 2.7
29 Jacquynn Churchill SO-2 Howard CC 30.16 - 1.7
30 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 30.35 - 2.7
31 Elisha Young FR-1 Frostburg State 30.63 - 2.7
32 Tierra Bryant FR-1 Frostburg State 30.65 - 1.7
33 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 30.89 - 4.7
34 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 31.13 - 2.7
35 Michelle Lawler JR-3 Salem 31.17 - 2.7
36 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 31.66 - 2.7
37 Alexis Richos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.90 - 2.7
38 Reenae Winfree SO-2 Howard CC 32.11 - 2.7
39 LaBre James FR-1 Frostburg State 33.23 - 1.7
40 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 33.28 - 2.7
41 Amanda Boisvert FR-1 Frostburg State 35.75 - 1.7
42 Danielle Greene FR-1 Frostburg State 36.55 - 2.7
  Zahrina Hutchins SO-2 Howard CC NT - 6.4
  Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached NT - 2.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 6.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aleshia Washington SO-2 Lynchburg 22.19 25.50 10
2 Evan Dangerfield SO-2 Kutztown 20.92 26.14 8
4 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 30.89 26.40 4
7 Marissa Thompson SR-4 Washington and Lee 22.28 26.52 -
8 Tamarra Okoya SO-2 Howard CC 30.72 26.71 -
9 Allison Van Zant FR-1 Kutztown 24.60 27.03 -
26 Denisha Swan SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg 30.85 29.38 -
  Zahrina Hutchins SO-2 Howard CC NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 31.24 26.25 25.73 6
5 Catherine Wallace JR-3 Lynchburg 25.17 26.49 33.91 2
6 Julia Murray JR-3 Washington and Lee 32.88 26.51 25.98 1
10 Molly Ungrady FR-1 Washington and Lee 30.84 27.29 35.21 -
11 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 31.23 27.63 27.08 -
15 Lauren Woodie JR-3 Washington and Lee 23.80 27.99 33.03 -
18 NAKIRA COX FR-1 Prince George's CC 29.28 28.42 34.96 -
22 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 29.90 28.75 29.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ashley Jansen FR-1 Mount Olive 27.63 -
13 Heather Huffman FR-1 Salem 27.65 -
14 Breyon Brown FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.81 -
16 Kanesha Jones SO-2 Mount Olive 28.17 -
17 Kathleen Devine FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.22 -
24 Dorna Spence JR-3 Mount Olive 28.97 -
25 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 29.17 -
33 Maureen Onwugbenu SO-2 Howard CC 30.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Taylor Fallin FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 27.11 37.09 37.09 28.53 -
20 Caroline Smith FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.42 29.71 35.42 28.56 -
23 Kelsey Roark FR-1 Lynchburg 31.66 37.42 21.01 28.78 -
27 Caitlyn Pingatore SO-2 Juniata 25.62 37.84 38.43 29.79 -
28 Erin Gaines FR-1 Juniata 22.08 32.82 24.76 29.83 -
37 Alexis Richos FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.76 36.05 31.27 31.90 -
38 Reenae Winfree SO-2 Howard CC 29.55 33.08 30.83 32.11 -
  Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached NT NT NT NT -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Katie Miller SO-2 Lynchburg 37.35 28.73 -
30 Rose Lucidi JR-3 Juniata 25.50 30.35 -
31 Elisha Young FR-1 Frostburg State 30.94 30.63 -
34 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 39.23 31.13 -
35 Michelle Lawler JR-3 Salem 22.13 31.17 -
36 Keisha Vandevelde SO-2 Howard CC 40.21 31.66 -
40 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 33.95 33.28 -
42 Danielle Greene FR-1 Frostburg State 47.52 36.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Jacquynn Churchill SO-2 Howard CC 29.86 24.43 31.07 23.83 30.16 -
32 Tierra Bryant FR-1 Frostburg State 34.94 27.59 29.12 30.65 30.65 -
39 LaBre James FR-1 Frostburg State 41.87 40.21 34.23 43.20 33.23 -
41 Amanda Boisvert FR-1 Frostburg State 36.11 45.76 39.69 45.05 35.75 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 59.22 10
2 Lauren Woodie JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:00.00 8
3 Morgan Carroll JR-3 Frostburg State 1:00.54 6
4 Olivia Butler JR-3 Calvin 1:00.64 4
5 Tracy Estelus SO-2 Lynchburg 1:01.02 2
6 Danielle Chaney SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.13 1
7 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.88 -
8 Caleigh Coates JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.10 -
9 Rachel Folkema SO-2 Calvin 1:02.25 -
10 Iris Burch FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.27 -
11 Ashley Jansen FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.08 -
12 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:04.76 -
13 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:06.38 -
14 Nicole Kremers SO-2 Calvin 1:06.71 -
15 Erin Gaines FR-1 Juniata 1:08.40 -
16 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 1:09.39 -
17 Carolyn Merkel SO-2 Salem 1:11.23 -
  Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 59.22 49.16 1:14.62 10
2 Lauren Woodie JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:00.00 54.60 1:08.40 8
3 Morgan Carroll JR-3 Frostburg State 1:00.54 53.88 1:09.63 6
5 Tracy Estelus SO-2 Lynchburg 1:01.02 1:19.33 1:15.06 2
6 Danielle Chaney SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.13 1:13.36 47.07 1
7 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.88 43.32 1:19.83 -
8 Caleigh Coates JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.10 1:17.63 1:14.52 -
10 Iris Burch FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.27 1:19.71 46.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ashley Jansen FR-1 Mount Olive 1:22.01 47.94 1:01.19 1:19.48 1:08.76 1:03.08 1:11.92 -
12 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 51.16 53.11 1:20.95 1:08.00 59.58 1:04.76 1:13.18 -
13 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 47.80 1:18.33 54.44 1:24.31 59.08 1:06.38 1:14.35 -
15 Erin Gaines FR-1 Juniata 54.72 1:04.98 1:28.92 1:07.04 1:25.50 1:08.40 1:20.72 -
16 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 1:12.86 49.96 1:28.82 59.68 1:23.27 1:09.39 1:07.31 -
17 Carolyn Merkel SO-2 Salem 1:02.69 1:26.19 1:14.80 1:19.07 1:24.06 1:11.23 1:09.10 -
  Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Olivia Butler JR-3 Calvin 1:00.64 4
9 Rachel Folkema SO-2 Calvin 1:02.25 -
14 Nicole Kremers SO-2 Calvin 1:06.71 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Borland JR-3 Kutztown 2:18.14 2:11.24 2:45.77 10
2 Jen Cleary JR-3 Kutztown 2:22.60 1:48.38 2:48.27 8
3 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 2:27.78 2:24.83 2:02.66 6
4 Katrina Woods JR-3 Juniata 2:31.06 3:01.28 2:28.04 4
5 Hannah Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:31.88 3:05.30 3:09.85 2
6 Kathryn Driest JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:36.10 3:22.93 3:07.32 1
7 Lindsey Crill FR-1 Lynchburg 2:36.66 2:58.60 3:01.73 -
8 Caroline Morgan SR-4 Juniata 2:36.72 2:52.40 2:16.35 -
9 Elisabeth Drake SO-2 Longwood 2:37.46 1:50.23 2:59.51 -
10 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 2:38.01 3:15.94 2:04.83 -
11 Teresa Soley SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:39.40 2:45.78 2:02.74 -
12 Nicole Kremers SO-2 Calvin 2:39.42 1:51.60 2:53.77 -
13 Victoria Chaffers FR-1 Salem 2:39.54 2:10.83 2:39.54 -
14 Natala Balla FR-1 DeSales 2:40.38 2:43.59 3:17.27 -
15 Dashanna Bowling JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 2:41.24 3:24.78 1:56.10 -
16 Lauren Lacourciere SO-2 Lynchburg 2:44.06 2:53.91 2:32.58 -
17 Bryn Allston SO-2 Frostburg State 2:44.32 3:05.69 2:36.11 -
18 Cristi Magracia SO-2 Salem 2:44.46 2:00.06 2:51.04 -
19 Gabriel Maher SO-2 Frostburg State 2:47.43 2:59.15 2:07.25 -
20 Kristina Seon SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:49.53 2:00.37 3:35.31 -
21 Beverly Knight FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 2:49.97 2:21.08 2:53.37 -
22 Courtney Hedgecock JR-3 Salem 2:50.33 3:41.43 2:14.56 -
23 Stephanie Hubbard SO-2 Salem 2:51.84 3:33.09 2:03.73 -
24 Anna Sandacz SO-2 Howard CC 2:53.52 2:32.70 2:46.58 -
25 colleen costello JR-3 DeSales 2:56.33 2:08.72 2:03.44 -
26 Kathryn Bickerstaff FR-1 Frostburg State 2:57.43 2:13.08 3:16.95 -
27 Niteisha Knuckles JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 3:03.77 3:46.04 2:54.59 -
28 Logan Shirley SO-2 Mount Olive 3:05.21 2:55.95 3:14.47 -
  Tierra Mitchell JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Borland JR-3 Kutztown 1:49.13 2:18.14 2:55.44 2:11.24 2:49.92 2:33.34 10
2 Jen Cleary JR-3 Kutztown 1:48.38 2:22.60 2:56.83 2:21.18 1:55.51 2:38.29 8
3 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 1:58.23 2:27.78 2:26.31 2:04.14 2:24.83 2:55.86 6
4 Katrina Woods JR-3 Juniata 2:34.09 2:31.06 2:58.25 2:32.57 2:44.66 2:02.36 4
5 Hannah Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:05.30 2:31.88 3:03.78 1:52.40 2:18.21 2:51.63 2
9 Elisabeth Drake SO-2 Longwood 2:50.06 2:37.46 3:08.96 3:01.08 2:23.29 3:13.68 -
15 Dashanna Bowling JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 2:29.96 2:41.24 2:00.93 2:33.18 2:09.00 3:18.33 -
21 Beverly Knight FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 3:29.07 2:49.97 2:53.37 3:03.57 3:39.27 2:26.18 -
27 Niteisha Knuckles JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 2:15.99 3:03.77 3:58.91 2:32.53 2:14.16 2:14.16 -
  Tierra Mitchell JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kathryn Driest JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:36.10 1
7 Lindsey Crill FR-1 Lynchburg 2:36.66 -
8 Caroline Morgan SR-4 Juniata 2:36.72 -
10 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 2:38.01 -
11 Teresa Soley SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:39.40 -
12 Nicole Kremers SO-2 Calvin 2:39.42 -
14 Natala Balla FR-1 DeSales 2:40.38 -
16 Lauren Lacourciere SO-2 Lynchburg 2:44.06 -
17 Bryn Allston SO-2 Frostburg State 2:44.32 -
20 Kristina Seon SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:49.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Victoria Chaffers FR-1 Salem 2:12.42 2:18.80 2:39.54 2:06.04 2:06.04 2:33.16 -
18 Cristi Magracia SO-2 Salem 2:52.69 1:58.42 2:44.46 2:57.62 3:32.16 3:17.36 -
19 Gabriel Maher SO-2 Frostburg State 3:32.64 2:03.90 2:47.43 3:09.20 3:29.29 2:49.11 -
22 Courtney Hedgecock JR-3 Salem 2:06.05 2:55.44 2:50.33 2:43.52 2:28.19 2:21.38 -
23 Stephanie Hubbard SO-2 Salem 3:41.68 3:14.18 2:51.84 3:31.37 3:36.52 3:29.65 -
24 Anna Sandacz SO-2 Howard CC 3:26.49 2:44.85 2:53.52 3:12.61 2:44.85 2:01.47 -
25 colleen costello JR-3 DeSales 3:06.91 3:06.91 2:56.33 2:38.70 3:15.73 3:21.02 -
26 Kathryn Bickerstaff FR-1 Frostburg State 2:53.89 2:52.11 2:57.43 3:20.50 2:50.34 2:04.21 -
28 Logan Shirley SO-2 Mount Olive 2:54.10 2:39.28 3:05.21 4:00.78 3:49.66 2:41.14 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Borland JR-3 Kutztown 4:45.32 4:28.20 4:53.88 3:45.41 5:53.80 5:13.86 6:08.07 10
2 Kaylea Brase SR-4 Calvin 4:46.46 5:03.65 4:09.22 4:40.73 5:12.25 5:06.52 3:31.98 8
3 Jessica Curry FR-1 DeSales 4:47.15 3:21.01 4:44.28 4:32.80 3:55.47 5:27.35 4:32.80 6
4 Cara Guth JR-3 DeSales 4:56.06 6:18.96 3:45.01 6:21.92 4:59.02 4:17.58 6:24.88 4
5 Molly Ortiz SR-4 Washington and Lee 4:57.49 6:14.84 4:09.90 5:59.97 5:45.09 3:43.12 5:51.04 2
6 Katrina Woods JR-3 Juniata 4:58.39 5:31.22 6:27.91 4:55.41 5:07.35 6:01.06 4:25.57 1
7 Amber Thompson JR-3 Mount Olive 5:00.40 4:45.38 5:21.43 4:00.32 4:00.32 6:24.52 5:03.41 -
8 Caroline Morgan SR-4 Juniata 5:02.51 5:11.59 4:26.21 5:35.79 3:40.84 5:32.77 4:29.24 -
9 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 5:05.87 4:56.70 4:41.40 5:36.46 3:34.11 4:38.35 4:23.05 -
10 Ashley Saba SR-4 Lynchburg 5:06.72 4:51.39 6:08.07 5:49.66 4:08.45 3:34.71 3:43.91 -
11 Brianne Dunn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:06.85 6:35.84 3:44.00 3:40.94 5:19.13 5:46.74 3:44.00 -
12 Brandie Huffman JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:09.93 4:01.75 3:58.65 4:20.35 4:07.95 6:36.71 4:51.34 -
13 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 5:16.74 4:51.40 5:32.58 5:16.74 5:48.42 6:26.43 4:57.74 -
14 Rachel Folkema SO-2 Calvin 5:18.39 5:34.31 4:14.72 5:47.05 6:53.91 3:46.06 5:59.78 -
15 Adrian Walker FR-1 Lynchburg 5:20.42 6:56.55 5:52.47 6:08.49 4:13.14 6:24.51 6:43.73 -
16 Clarissa Petro JR-3 Mount Olive 5:25.86 4:43.50 4:30.47 6:44.07 5:58.45 6:50.59 7:03.62 -
17 Natala Balla FR-1 DeSales 5:26.13 4:33.95 6:11.79 6:37.88 5:39.18 5:55.49 5:26.13 -
18 Miriam Oweis JR-3 Lynchburg 5:28.93 4:59.33 6:24.85 5:09.20 5:48.67 4:00.12 4:03.41 -
19 Leigh Stauffer FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:29.28 5:39.16 6:41.73 4:43.18 6:54.90 6:45.02 6:12.09 -
20 Cristi Magracia SO-2 Salem 5:31.58 6:27.95 3:58.74 6:34.58 4:15.32 6:04.74 5:34.90 -
21 Elisabeth Drake SO-2 Longwood 5:32.23 6:51.97 5:42.20 6:42.00 6:15.42 5:52.17 5:18.94 -
22 Bryn Allston SO-2 Frostburg State 5:33.21 5:13.22 6:06.54 4:06.58 5:53.21 5:53.21 6:59.85 -
23 Jacqueline Graham SO-2 Lynchburg 5:34.58 4:04.25 3:57.56 7:11.61 5:41.28 7:14.96 4:54.43 -
24 Emma Kemmerer FR-1 DeSales 5:35.42 6:55.92 6:05.61 7:09.34 6:49.22 5:05.24 5:32.07 -
25 Anna Sandacz SO-2 Howard CC 5:37.36 4:33.27 5:37.36 5:37.36 5:47.48 7:15.20 6:41.46 -
26 Lucy Ortiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:37.80 4:20.11 7:12.39 5:37.80 6:48.74 4:23.49 5:44.56 -
27 Carly Pleines SR-4 Lynchburg 5:37.81 6:42.00 5:37.81 7:09.02 6:14.97 5:34.44 4:13.36 -
28 Hannah Cooke FR-1 Lynchburg 5:39.08 5:32.30 4:41.44 6:23.16 5:56.04 4:24.49 6:36.73 -
29 Andrea Sall SR-4 Alderson-Broaddus 5:39.30 6:43.77 4:38.23 6:43.77 6:03.06 6:36.99 6:30.20 -
30 Courtney Hedgecock JR-3 Salem 5:43.13 4:55.10 6:38.03 6:17.45 4:37.94 5:39.70 5:53.43 -
31 colleen costello JR-3 DeSales 5:56.40 4:41.56 6:17.79 5:13.64 7:36.20 6:32.04 7:11.25 -
32 Audrey Wierda FR-1 Salem 6:10.60 7:35.84 6:51.37 5:40.96 4:41.66 5:00.19 6:18.02 -
33 Tali Schroeder SO-2 Salem 6:20.96 6:13.34 7:48.58 6:17.15 6:51.44 5:58.11 5:16.20 -
  Katlyn Little JR-3 DeSales NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Michelle Barkus JR-3 DeSales NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Kelsey Burton SR-4 Juniata NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Rebekah Mcbride JR-3 Alderson-Broaddus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Lillian Johnston FR-1 Washington and Lee NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Borland JR-3 Kutztown 4:19.65 3:42.55 4:45.32 5:45.24 4:56.74 10
2 Kaylea Brase SR-4 Calvin 3:20.53 5:46.62 4:46.46 4:57.92 6:09.54 8
3 Jessica Curry FR-1 DeSales 6:07.56 5:27.35 4:47.15 4:41.41 3:55.47 6
4 Cara Guth JR-3 DeSales 5:37.51 5:43.43 4:56.06 5:19.75 3:59.81 4
5 Molly Ortiz SR-4 Washington and Lee 6:08.89 5:27.24 4:57.49 5:21.29 6:23.77 2
6 Katrina Woods JR-3 Juniata 5:40.17 4:01.70 4:58.39 4:40.49 6:01.06 1
7 Amber Thompson JR-3 Mount Olive 5:24.44 3:39.30 5:00.40 5:45.46 6:00.48 -
8 Caroline Morgan SR-4 Juniata 4:59.49 4:50.41 5:02.51 5:47.89 5:02.51 -
9 Abby Labar FR-1 DeSales 5:51.75 4:41.40 5:05.87 6:31.52 3:49.41 -
10 Ashley Saba SR-4 Lynchburg 4:05.38 4:54.46 5:06.72 6:32.61 4:45.25 -
14 Rachel Folkema SO-2 Calvin 5:50.23 4:37.00 5:18.39 6:31.62 4:17.90 -
16 Clarissa Petro JR-3 Mount Olive 5:19.35 6:50.59 5:25.86 5:12.83 6:08.23 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brianne Dunn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:51.51 4:45.37 6:17.43 4:11.62 5:06.85 -
12 Brandie Huffman JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:44.03 3:43.15 5:09.93 4:38.94 5:09.93 -
13 Sarah Braun JR-3 DeSales 5:48.42 4:48.24 6:39.10 6:35.93 5:16.74 -
17 Natala Balla FR-1 DeSales 4:07.86 6:31.36 6:54.19 5:48.96 5:26.13 -
19 Leigh Stauffer FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:19.41 4:33.31 6:48.31 5:12.82 5:29.28 -
20 Cristi Magracia SO-2 Salem 5:24.95 4:02.06 6:44.53 5:58.11 5:31.58 -
21 Elisabeth Drake SO-2 Longwood 4:49.04 4:22.47 5:42.20 4:29.11 5:32.23 -
23 Jacqueline Graham SO-2 Lynchburg 4:44.40 5:04.47 5:58.00 4:00.90 5:34.58 -
29 Andrea Sall SR-4 Alderson-Broaddus 6:40.38 6:03.06 6:03.06 5:29.13 5:39.30 -
30 Courtney Hedgecock JR-3 Salem 5:50.00 5:12.25 7:12.35 5:32.84 5:43.13 -
  Rebekah Mcbride JR-3 Alderson-Broaddus NT NT NT NT NT -
  Katlyn Little JR-3 DeSales NT NT NT NT NT -
  Lillian Johnston FR-1 Washington and Lee NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Adrian Walker FR-1 Lynchburg 4:48.38 6:43.73 6:14.90 5:20.42 6:53.35 6:14.90 -
18 Miriam Oweis JR-3 Lynchburg 4:46.17 6:28.14 7:07.61 5:28.93 5:58.54 4:26.44 -
22 Bryn Allston SO-2 Frostburg State 4:43.23 6:16.53 6:29.86 5:33.21 6:29.86 5:53.21 -
24 Emma Kemmerer FR-1 DeSales 4:51.82 5:05.24 4:08.21 5:35.42 6:59.28 5:08.59 -
25 Anna Sandacz SO-2 Howard CC 6:00.98 5:20.50 6:24.59 5:37.36 4:13.02 5:40.74 -
26 Lucy Ortiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 5:51.32 4:30.24 6:41.99 5:37.80 4:40.38 4:13.35 -
27 Carly Pleines SR-4 Lynchburg 5:07.41 6:01.46 5:44.57 5:37.81 5:00.65 6:25.11 -
28 Hannah Cooke FR-1 Lynchburg 5:25.52 5:22.13 7:07.24 5:39.08 4:21.10 6:06.21 -
31 colleen costello JR-3 DeSales 4:52.25 5:52.84 5:45.71 5:56.40 4:41.56 7:04.12 -
32 Audrey Wierda FR-1 Salem 6:32.84 7:35.84 7:43.25 6:10.60 7:50.67 7:06.19 -
33 Tali Schroeder SO-2 Salem 6:51.44 6:43.82 6:17.15 6:20.96 4:49.53 6:01.92 -
  Kelsey Burton SR-4 Juniata NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Michelle Barkus JR-3 DeSales NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Curry FR-1 DeSales 18:14.74 15:19.59 18:47.59 10
2 Annelise Madison JR-3 Washington and Lee 18:33.38 18:33.38 14:06.17 8
3 Kate Ardinger SO-2 Calvin 18:38.06 15:16.81 15:16.81 6
4 Cara Guth JR-3 DeSales 18:55.95 21:34.99 16:39.64 4
5 Lauren Schultz SR-4 Washington and Lee 19:19.96 22:48.76 18:45.17 2
6 Kiley Trennepohl SR-4 Lynchburg 19:26.59 19:14.93 17:06.60 1
7 Suki Hoffman SR-4 Lynchburg 19:36.22 18:13.89 15:40.98 -
8 Leah Busse FR-1 Calvin 19:57.46 24:20.91 20:33.39 -
9 Liz McLaughlin SR-4 Kutztown 20:21.65 20:33.87 18:31.71 -
10 Stephanie Verdi SO-2 Salem 20:43.03 18:13.87 15:19.85 -
11 Emily Frank SO-2 Kutztown 21:09.51 27:17.67 17:21.00 -
12 Anneri Vernmuelen FR-1 Calvin 21:16.10 15:06.03 18:42.97 -
13 Lisa Schultz SO-2 Calvin 21:18.25 19:23.21 19:35.99 -
14 Margeaux Carter JR-3 Calvin 21:28.51 16:19.27 27:03.53 -
15 Emma Kemmerer FR-1 DeSales 21:38.70 27:55.33 19:02.86 -
16 Christina Jordan JR-3 Mount Olive 22:27.13 28:30.86 22:27.13 -
17 Elizabeth Penley FR-1 Salem 24:14.94 18:40.31 24:58.59 -
  Christine Hartley SR-4 Calvin NT NT NT -
  Clarissa Petro JR-3 Mount Olive NT NT NT -
  Kecia Vandergrift SR-4 Alderson-Broaddus NT NT NT -
  Brianna Palumbo SO-2 Kutztown NT NT NT -
  Jayme Daly SR-4 Kutztown NT NT NT -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Brewer FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 44:24.70 28:49.72 41:41.08 38:57.45 10
2 Corinne Manela FR-1 Kutztown 47:40.77 30:20.49 38:36.99 39:24.27 8
3 Jayme Daly SR-4 Kutztown 48:37.44 48:13.72 39:55.62 39:31.90 6
4 Chelsea Long JR-3 Mount Olive 28:13.23 34:10.95 42:07.91 39:44.82 4
5 Carolyn Fergus JR-3 Kutztown 36:21.97 34:46.06 50:21.19 39:57.77 -
6 Natalie Patterson FR-1 Calvin 43:21.81 34:26.86 38:05.70 40:31.59 1
7 Hannah Kregel SR-4 Calvin 39:47.69 45:28.78 49:08.06 40:36.41 -
8 Megan Bucek SO-2 Mount Olive 46:36.96 48:42.95 35:41.82 41:59.78 -
9 Aly Carpenter JR-3 Alderson-Broaddus 37:10.25 34:12.84 49:25.22 42:14.37 -
10 Kaitlin Bonaro FR-1 Washington and Lee 40:45.90 33:28.22 39:54.41 42:54.63 -
11 Taylor Valentin SO-2 DeSales 41:54.27 42:21.30 33:47.64 45:03.51 -
12 amanda pruzinsky SR-4 DeSales 51:51.39 45:59.67 35:10.33 45:05.55 -
13 Natali Olveda JR-3 Salem 44:25.77 37:10.54 43:31.37 45:20.17 -
14 Kecia Vandergrift SR-4 Alderson-Broaddus 42:12.68 37:21.57 42:12.68 48:31.12 -
  Molly MacDonald SO-2 Kutztown NT NT NT NT 2

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 14.22 18.55 14.96 18.40 16.76 17.96 9
1 Latiffia Taylor   Unattached 17.36 11.97 14.96 16.76 15.56 16.31 9
3 Kim Richardson JR-3 Kutztown 19.07 11.75 15.25 16.47 17.08 13.27 6
4 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 16.22 17.78 15.59 14.19 12.48 20.12 4
5 Marissa Thompson SR-4 Washington and Lee 16.09 18.90 15.62 19.69 12.03 20.31 2
6 Angela Shaffer SR-4 Juniata 20.62 17.10 15.98 17.42 14.55 16.46 1
7 Katie Miller SO-2 Lynchburg 19.41 13.75 16.17 19.57 14.72 12.45 -
  Amanda Walters SR-4 Lynchburg NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kim Richardson JR-3 Kutztown 15.56 13.70
2 Marissa Thompson SR-4 Washington and Lee 15.63 19.85
3 Latiffia Taylor   Unattached 15.73 19.19
4 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 15.74 16.06
5 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 16.06 11.57
6 Angela Shaffer SR-4 Juniata 16.11 13.05
7 Katie Miller SO-2 Lynchburg 16.92 17.94
8 Amanda Walters SR-4 Lynchburg 17.44 22.50
9 Alyssa Brandt SO-2 DeSales 17.49 22.57
10 Jamie Barna FR-1 DeSales 19.03 24.55
11 Elisha Young FR-1 Frostburg State 20.21 21.02
12 Sierra Thomas JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 21.25 18.07
  Dominella Patterson JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT
  Tierra Mitchell JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kim Richardson JR-3 Kutztown 12.92 15.56 14.16 17.12
2 Marissa Thompson SR-4 Washington and Lee 19.07 15.63 18.13 18.92
4 Mikaila White FR-1 Kutztown 15.43 15.74 11.34 19.21
5 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 15.74 16.06 12.37 12.21
6 Angela Shaffer SR-4 Juniata 12.89 16.11 19.82 14.34
7 Katie Miller SO-2 Lynchburg 16.25 16.92 13.20 12.19
12 Sierra Thomas JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg 19.55 21.25 18.92 23.80
  Dominella Patterson JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Latiffia Taylor   Unattached 11.49 18.57 14.95 16.52 20.14 13.85 15.73
8 Amanda Walters SR-4 Lynchburg 21.98 16.75 14.65 19.01 21.98 12.74 17.44
9 Alyssa Brandt SO-2 DeSales 20.47 20.12 20.29 21.52 22.39 14.70 17.49
10 Jamie Barna FR-1 DeSales 19.80 20.37 19.99 24.36 23.41 22.27 19.03
11 Elisha Young FR-1 Frostburg State 24.86 25.47 26.28 26.28 20.01 16.78 20.21
  Tierra Mitchell JR-3 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Janey Fugate SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:15.51 1:12.36 1:07.33 1:02.92 1:13.62 10
2 Sawyer Ferguson SO-2 Salem 1:01.20 1:13.58 52.26 1:08.76 1:05.33 8
3 Danielle Perry SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:10.20 1:08.81 52.82 1:09.50 54.91 6
4 Brandy Nice SO-2 Kutztown 56.34 1:01.21 1:06.08 1:09.55 1:22.07 4
5 Paige Gance SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:04.44 1:33.07 54.41 1:11.59 1:09.45 2
6 Alyssa Brandt SO-2 DeSales 1:16.91 1:33.59 1:14.01 1:12.55 1:00.22 1
7 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 1:09.67 1:23.90 1:30.65 1:14.91 1:25.40 -
8 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 1:01.17 1:31.37 1:19.29 1:15.51 1:07.96 -
9 Jamie Barna FR-1 DeSales 1:27.00 1:22.38 1:30.85 1:16.99 1:29.31 -
  Denisha Swan SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT NT NT NT -
  Johanna Goergen FR-1 Washington and Lee NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Janey Fugate SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:02.92 50.97 10
2 Sawyer Ferguson SO-2 Salem 1:08.76 1:05.33 8
3 Danielle Perry SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:09.50 52.82 6
4 Brandy Nice SO-2 Kutztown 1:09.55 1:00.51 4
5 Paige Gance SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:11.59 1:16.61 2
7 Torrey Hollis SO-2 Kutztown 1:14.91 1:14.16 -
  Johanna Goergen FR-1 Washington and Lee NT NT -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alyssa Brandt SO-2 DeSales 1:00.22 1:03.12 1:06.75 1:21.99 55.14 1:01.67 1:12.55 1
8 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 1:32.13 1:15.51 1:16.27 1:06.45 1:34.39 1:23.82 1:15.51 -
9 Jamie Barna FR-1 DeSales 1:35.47 1:20.07 1:36.24 1:18.53 1:27.77 1:16.99 1:16.99 -
  Denisha Swan SO-2 Virginia-Lynchburg NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Thompson JR-3 Mount Olive 8:33.98 11:50.11 11:29.82 11:16.29 8:00.17 13:31.55 10
2 Alyssa Oram JR-3 Calvin 15:17.70 8:35.33 10:35.33 11:45.92 14:35.34 11:45.92 8
3 McKenzie Diemer FR-1 Calvin 12:05.42 14:56.10 10:40.08 11:51.19 13:37.87 13:23.65 6
4 Kimby Penning SO-2 Calvin 15:00.49 10:21.77 8:41.71 11:54.67 9:10.30 9:53.18 4
5 Paige McMahan SO-2 Calvin 11:03.70 8:45.13 13:36.86 12:09.34 12:23.93 8:45.13 2
6 Kaitlyn Scharrenbroich FR-1 Kutztown 16:48.57 9:47.67 15:21.22 13:14.15 13:45.92 11:46.80 1
7 Samantha Myles SO-2 DeSales 14:53.71 10:28.01 12:44.89 13:25.14 9:55.81 12:20.73 -
8 Annaliese VanderBaan SO-2 Calvin 17:33.35 11:31.00 12:55.27 14:02.68 16:00.66 14:44.82 -
9 Logan Shirley SO-2 Mount Olive 14:48.25 11:26.79 15:15.72 15:15.72 17:42.24 17:33.08 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kutztown A Evan Dangerfield, Katie Catania, Iris Burch, Kim Richardson 43.75 48.61 36.95 46.67 52.02 39.86 50.56 10
2 Virginia-Lynchburg A Sierra Thomas, Ronnie Powell, Tierra Mitchell, Naomi Hargrove 52.4 49.5 52.4 36.1 44.5 48.5 35.1 8
3 Kutztown
(B>)
B Torrey Hollis, Allison Van Zant, Brandy Nice, Mikaila White 58.58 49.64 49.64 38.72 57.09 52.13 37.73 5
3 Lynchburg A Catherine Wallace, Aleshia Washington, Jasmyne Johnson, Katie Miller 36.74 49.64 56.10 1:00.56 35.25 47.16 43.69 5
5 DeSales A Alyssa Brandt, Amanda Miller, Michelle Churchman, Katlyn Diffenderfer 38.60 52.16 52.16 1:00.51 37.56 43.82 43.82 2
6 Colby-Sawyer A Breyon Brown, Danielle Perry, Caroline Smith, Alexis Richos 1:08.67 53.23 38.86 46.85 52.70 1:07.07 1:04.94 1
7 Juniata A Angela Shaffer, Shalen Perehinec, Rose Lucidi, Caitlyn Pingatore 39.02 53.45 1:07.35 57.20 1:03.61 1:00.40 1:05.75 -
8 Lynchburg
(B>)
B Shannon Gray, Bethany Boury, Kelsey Roark, Amanda Walters 56.69 53.48 44.39 41.18 1:08.46 55.62 56.16 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Kutztown Dangerfield, Catania, Burch, Richardson 48.61 10
2 Virginia-Lynchburg Thomas, Powell, Mitchell, Hargrove 49.5 8
3 Kutztown
(B>)
Hollis, Van Zant, Nice, White 49.64 5
3 Lynchburg Wallace, Washington, Johnson, Miller 49.64 5
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 DeSales Brandt, Miller, Churchman, Diffenderfer 1:06.25 52.16 2
6 Colby-Sawyer Brown, Perry, Smith, Richos 56.43 53.23 1
7 Juniata Shaffer, Perehinec, Lucidi, Pingatore 58.26 53.45 -
8 Lynchburg
(B>)
Gray, Boury, Roark, Walters 48.14 53.48 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Eshleman JR-3 Kutztown 1.66m 5' 5.25" 10
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Morgan Carroll JR-3 Frostburg State 1.61m 5' 3.25" 8
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Angela Shaffer SR-4 Juniata 1.61m 5' 3.25" 6
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Sarah Kimsey JR-3 Kutztown 1.56m 5' 1.25" 4
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
5 Leigh Dannhauser JR-3 Washington and Lee 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Ranese Farrior FR-1 Mount Olive 1.46m 4' 9.5" 1
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Lauren Taylor SR-4 Juniata 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
8 Katie Miller SO-2 Lynchburg 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.31
    PPP
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
9 Kelsey Roark FR-1 Lynchburg 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXX
10 Shalen Perehinec FR-1 Juniata 1.31m 4' 3.5" -
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Sullivan FR-1 Kutztown 3.28m 3.31m 2.49m 3.31m 3.05m 3.61m 10' 9" 10
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.53
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 2.98
    PPP
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    XXO
  • 3.43
    XXX
2 Rachel Schaefer SR-4 Kutztown 3.13m 3.35m 3.72m 4.01m 2.35m 2.25m 10' 3.25" 6
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.53
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.83
    PPP
  • 2.98
    XO
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
2 Justine Ebbert FR-1 Kutztown 3.13m 4.04m 2.22m 3.79m 3.60m 4.01m 10' 3.25" 6
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.53
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XO
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    XXX
2 Kaela Fiutak FR-1 Washington and Lee 3.13m 3.10m 3.10m 3.94m 2.69m 3.10m 10' 3.25" 6
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.53
    PPP
  • 2.68
    PPP
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXO
  • 3.28
    XXX
5 Lauren Taylor SR-4 Juniata 2.83m 3.37m 3.17m 3.20m 3.28m 3.34m 9' 3.25" 1.5
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.53
    PPP
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXO
  • 2.98
    XXX
5 Alexandra Hagan JR-3 Washington and Lee 2.83m 2.80m 2.24m 2.49m 3.59m 2.01m 9' 3.25" 1.5
  • 2.38
    PPP
  • 2.53
    PPP
  • 2.68
    XO
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.98
    XXX
7 Abigail Rosenberger FR-1 Juniata 2.38m 2.78m 1.86m 2.74m 3.09m 3.07m 7' 9.75" -
  • 2.38
    XXO
  • 2.53
    XXX
  Elizabeth Sullivan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.38
    XXX
  Leigh Dannhauser JR-3 Washington and Lee NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.38
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Catania FR-1 Kutztown 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (0.2)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (-1.4)
2 Aleshia Washington SO-2 Lynchburg 5.23m 17' 2" 8
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
3 Kanesha Jones SO-2 Mount Olive 4.87m 15' 11.75" 6
  • 4.56 (-0.6)
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (-0.6)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Amanda Walters SR-4 Lynchburg 4.76m 15' 7.5" 4
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (-0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 4.71m 15' 5.5" 2
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (-0.1)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
6 Dorna Spence JR-3 Mount Olive 4.61m 15' 1.5" 1
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 3.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.81 (-0.6)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
7 Kiera Murray SO-2 Mount Olive 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (0.3)
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (-0.3)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
8 Tiffine Battle SR-4 Mount Olive 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 4.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
9 Carolyn Merkel SO-2 Salem 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.75 (+0.0)
  • 3.37 (+0.0)
  • 3.55 (+0.0)
10 Courtney Hedgecock JR-3 Salem 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
  • 3.41 (+0.0)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
11 Cati McGee FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 3.53m 11' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 2.96 (+0.0)
  • 3.53 (+0.0)
12 Michelle Lawler JR-3 Salem 3.51m 11' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
  • 3.51 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Catania FR-1 Kutztown 11.25m 36' 11" 10
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
2 Marissa Thompson SR-4 Washington and Lee 10.36m 34' 0" 8
  • 9.99 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (-0.1)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kiera Murray SO-2 Mount Olive 10.17m 33' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80 (-1.3)
  • 9.92 (-1.6)
  • 10.17 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ranese Farrior FR-1 Mount Olive 10.16m 33' 4" 4
  • 10.16 (-0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 9.80 (1.2)
  • 10.01 (-0.9)
  • 10.06 (-1.8)
5 Kanesha Jones SO-2 Mount Olive 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2
  • 9.34 (1.1)
  • 9.41 (+0.0)
  • 9.51 (-1.5)
  • 9.62 (-0.1)
  • 9.51 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.35m 30' 8.25" 1
  • 8.89 (+0.0)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
7 Tiffine Battle SR-4 Mount Olive 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93 (-0.8)
  • 8.78 (0.1)
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 April Doyle SR-4 Kutztown 9.84m 14.89m 12.95m 10.75m 15.15m 10.23m 42' 6" 10
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
2 Kori Penick SR-4 Lynchburg 11.51m 16.63m 12.79m 11.38m 14.96m 9.98m 41' 11.5" 8
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.76  
3 Jaynell Brown FR-1 Mount Olive 10.82m 16.10m 12.58m 15.22m 10.44m 14.34m 41' 3.25" 6
  • 12.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.11  
4 Charity Grimes FR-1 Mount Olive 10.41m 13.77m 11.97m 15.44m 11.37m 15.32m 39' 3.25" 4
  • 11.97  
  • 10.45  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.11  
5 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 14.05m 12.59m 11.24m 13.04m 12.03m 10.34m 36' 10.5" 2
  • 10.38  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.24  
6 Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg 13.27m 10.79m 10.79m 12.62m 10.47m 11.65m 35' 5" 1
  • 10.79  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.46  
7 Char'De Washington SO-2 Mount Olive 8.28m 8.39m 10.75m 13.87m 9.14m 13.12m 35' 3.25" -
  • 9.88  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.10  
8 Chelsey Beaver SO-2 Juniata 9.77m 10.62m 10.51m 11.88m 9.25m 7.57m 34' 5.75" -
  • 9.69  
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
9 Erinne Schmalzer JR-3 DeSales 7.74m 11.72m 10.46m 8.37m 7.32m 12.76m 34' 4" -
  • 10.19  
  • 9.88  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.46  
10 Marina Boebel FR-1 Lynchburg 8.86m 10.18m 10.18m 7.74m 11.50m 11.30m 33' 4.75" -
  • 10.18  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.85  
11 Rosealine Farrell JR-3 Kutztown 10.02m 12.65m 10.12m 10.32m 7.19m 7.19m 33' 2.5" -
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Nicole Wildermuth SO-2 Kutztown 9.47m 10.57m 10.07m 9.16m 11.18m 12.29m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
13 Emily Davis JR-3 Lynchburg 12.81m 11.01m 10.01m 10.41m 10.71m 12.61m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.72  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.01  
14 Alex Defrancesco FR-1 Lynchburg 11.64m 11.93m 9.78m 12.42m 12.52m 7.63m 32' 1" -
  • 9.57  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.78  
15 Kelsey Hughes JR-3 Lynchburg 7.16m 8.32m 9.67m 10.25m 7.45m 7.16m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
16 Amanda Kimball JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.86m 9.13m 9.61m 8.07m 12.20m 9.03m 31' 6.5" -
  • 9.61  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.32  
17 Rebecca Hashem FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.43m 10.40m 9.45m 6.80m 11.91m 8.60m 31' 0" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.31  
  • 8.92  
18 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 9.03m 7.25m 9.41m 11.48m 9.79m 10.92m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.29  
19 Alexandria Dill   Virginia-Lynchburg 11.00m 6.44m 8.94m 11.35m 6.44m 10.91m 29' 4" -
  • 8.94  
  • 8.56  
  • 7.75  
19 Angela Shaffer SR-4 Juniata 9.21m 7.69m 8.94m 6.35m 9.66m 9.66m 29' 4" -
  • 8.46  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.55  
21 Meredyth Joly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.61m 7.69m 8.74m 7.52m 9.09m 9.70m 28' 8.25" -
  • 8.71  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.55  
22 Jessica Slaughter FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 8.28m 8.11m 8.54m 9.56m 7.52m 10.59m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.07  
23 Cassandra Chisholm FR-1 Frostburg State 9.05m 10.32m 7.94m 9.13m 6.03m 8.81m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.61  
  • 7.94  
  • 7.84  
24 Elizabeth Penley FR-1 Salem 5.52m 9.80m 7.78m 7.47m 5.99m 7.55m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.49  
  • 7.78  
  • 7.50  
25 Kelsey Roark FR-1 Lynchburg 7.03m 5.18m 7.10m 7.03m 6.03m 6.46m 23' 3.5" -
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
  Jessica Bleiler SO-2 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jaymie Miles   Virginia-Lynchburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Amanda Kimball JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
17 Rebecca Hashem FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.45m 31' 0" -
19 Angela Shaffer SR-4 Juniata 8.94m 29' 4" -
21 Meredyth Joly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
22 Jessica Slaughter FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
23 Cassandra Chisholm FR-1 Frostburg State 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
24 Elizabeth Penley FR-1 Salem 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
25 Kelsey Roark FR-1 Lynchburg 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 13.15m 12.48m 10.00m 11.24m 9.89m 11.91m 36' 10.5" 2
6 Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg 10.25m 13.27m 8.52m 10.79m 8.09m 8.31m 35' 5" 1
8 Chelsey Beaver SO-2 Juniata 11.46m 8.09m 9.98m 10.51m 8.83m 9.14m 34' 5.75" -
10 Marina Boebel FR-1 Lynchburg 7.33m 7.33m 12.22m 10.18m 9.77m 13.03m 33' 4.75" -
11 Rosealine Farrell JR-3 Kutztown 12.75m 11.23m 9.61m 10.12m 9.51m 9.01m 33' 2.5" -
13 Emily Davis JR-3 Lynchburg 9.21m 10.41m 11.41m 10.01m 8.51m 8.01m 32' 10.25" -
14 Alex Defrancesco FR-1 Lynchburg 10.07m 9.39m 6.85m 9.78m 12.52m 9.00m 32' 1" -
15 Kelsey Hughes JR-3 Lynchburg 7.83m 11.22m 9.38m 9.67m 9.86m 9.28m 31' 8.75" -
18 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 10.92m 10.54m 11.01m 9.41m 9.13m 11.57m 30' 10.5" -
  Jessica Bleiler SO-2 Kutztown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 April Doyle SR-4 Kutztown 16.71m 12.95m 12.04m 42' 6" 10
2 Kori Penick SR-4 Lynchburg 15.22m 12.79m 11.38m 41' 11.5" 8
3 Jaynell Brown FR-1 Mount Olive 11.45m 12.58m 11.45m 41' 3.25" 6
4 Charity Grimes FR-1 Mount Olive 11.97m 11.97m 10.77m 39' 3.25" 4
7 Char'De Washington SO-2 Mount Olive 12.25m 10.75m 11.72m 35' 3.25" -
9 Erinne Schmalzer JR-3 DeSales 11.09m 10.46m 8.58m 34' 4" -
12 Nicole Wildermuth SO-2 Kutztown 11.48m 10.07m 8.86m 33' 0.5" -
19 Alexandria Dill   Virginia-Lynchburg 11.26m 8.94m 7.06m 29' 4" -
  Jaymie Miles   Virginia-Lynchburg NM NM NM NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kori Penick SR-4 Lynchburg 31.45m 38.60m 42.53m 35.74m 117' 3" 10
  • 34.52  
  • 33.08  
  • 29.16  
  • 34.73  
  • 34.33  
  • 35.74  
2 Onya Daye FR-1 Mount Olive 28.19m 33.48m 25.02m 35.24m 115' 7" 8
  • 35.24  
  • 28.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.38  
3 April Doyle SR-4 Kutztown 31.79m 32.83m 43.66m 34.93m 114' 7" 6
  • 34.26  
  • 34.93  
  • 32.31  
  • 34.06  
  • 34.55  
  • 32.83  
4 Charity Grimes FR-1 Mount Olive 32.32m 26.41m 39.61m 34.75m 114' 0" 4
  • 34.75  
  • 31.22  
  • 29.91  
  • 28.77  
  • 31.14  
  • FOUL  
5 Nicole Wildermuth SO-2 Kutztown 33.67m 37.67m 24.34m 33.34m 109' 4" 2
  • 33.34  
  • 33.23  
  • 32.02  
  • 26.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Erinne Schmalzer JR-3 DeSales 27.73m 35.88m 39.14m 32.62m 107' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.52  
  • 32.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 27.48m 22.37m 36.42m 31.95m 104' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.95  
  • FOUL  
7 Char'De Washington SO-2 Mount Olive 40.90m 34.83m 38.02m 31.95m 104' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.47  
  • 31.95  
  • 29.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Amanda Kimball JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 32.45m 38.17m 38.49m 31.81m 104' 4" -
  • 30.94  
  • 27.74  
  • 31.81  
10 Kelsey Hughes JR-3 Lynchburg 33.85m 30.06m 31.64m 31.64m 103' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.64  
  • 29.47  
11 Jessica Bleiler SO-2 Kutztown 29.79m 22.42m 24.26m 30.71m 100' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg 33.54m 23.66m 32.65m 29.95m 98' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.95  
  • FOUL  
13 Rebecca Hashem FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.38m 36.71m 36.13m 29.37m 96' 4" -
  • 29.37  
  • 28.64  
  • 29.24  
14 Emily Davis JR-3 Lynchburg 26.63m 26.05m 26.05m 28.63m 93' 11" -
  • 28.44  
  • 28.63  
  • 27.61  
15 Erin Hendrix FR-1 Washington and Lee 31.60m 26.48m 29.89m 28.47m 93' 5" -
  • 24.20  
  • 28.47  
  • 23.17  
16 Katarina Rodriguez SO-2 Kutztown 21.55m 30.90m 22.11m 28.35m 93' 0" -
  • 28.35  
  • 27.25  
  • FOUL  
17 Ashley Thomas SO-2 Lynchburg 26.62m 25.77m 26.90m 28.32m 92' 11" -
  • 27.78  
  • 28.32  
  • 27.52  
18 Jessica Slaughter FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 36.22m 22.64m 24.90m 28.30m 92' 10" -
  • 27.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.30  
19 Hannah Willcutt FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29.24m 33.16m 27.68m 26.11m 85' 8" -
  • 25.29  
  • 26.11  
  • 25.55  
20 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 31.67m 17.57m 25.98m 24.74m 81' 2" -
  • 24.74  
  • 23.75  
  • FOUL  
21 Talita Rocha SO-2 Mount Olive 20.45m 28.58m 22.18m 24.64m 80' 10" -
  • 20.34  
  • 24.14  
  • 24.64  
22 Chelsey Beaver SO-2 Juniata 30.29m 27.34m 20.20m 24.63m 80' 10" -
  • 24.63  
  • 22.29  
  • FOUL  
23 Jennifer Fusselle Senior Unattached 24.21m 31.54m 20.05m 24.45m 80' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.45  
24 Logan Hendrix FR-1 Washington and Lee 21.27m 31.07m 30.59m 23.90m 78' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.90  
  • 23.35  
25 Elizabeth Penley FR-1 Salem 22.16m 21.72m 22.60m 21.94m 72' 0" -
  • 21.94  
  • 21.65  
  • FOUL  
26 Alex Defrancesco FR-1 Lynchburg 21.39m 21.18m 16.21m 21.61m 70' 11" -
  • 19.42  
  • 21.61  
  • 17.93  
27 Janice Jackson JR-3 Juniata 20.97m 22.68m 18.62m 21.40m 70' 2" -
  • 21.35  
  • 21.40  
  • FOUL  
28 Cassandra Chisholm FR-1 Frostburg State 24.22m 18.49m 26.78m 21.25m 69' 9" -
  • 15.94  
  • 21.25  
  • 18.28  
29 Meredyth Joly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 24.35m 23.00m 18.21m 19.17m 62' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.17  
30 Marina Boebel FR-1 Lynchburg 13.46m 21.72m 15.62m 17.95m 58' 11" -
  • 17.95  
  • 17.69  
  • 17.27  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Emily Davis JR-3 Lynchburg 34.93m 36.36m 28.63m 24.34m 32.92m 29.49m 34.93m 93' 11" -
15 Erin Hendrix FR-1 Washington and Lee 36.16m 26.76m 28.47m 28.75m 27.90m 27.05m 31.32m 93' 5" -
24 Logan Hendrix FR-1 Washington and Lee 18.16m 19.84m 23.90m 20.79m 26.29m 18.40m 27.96m 78' 5" -
26 Alex Defrancesco FR-1 Lynchburg 21.61m 21.83m 21.61m 25.93m 16.86m 20.96m 25.72m 70' 11" -
27 Janice Jackson JR-3 Juniata 15.19m 25.04m 21.40m 26.32m 21.61m 24.82m 17.33m 70' 2" -
28 Cassandra Chisholm FR-1 Frostburg State 21.89m 25.29m 21.25m 19.13m 25.08m 21.89m 23.38m 69' 9" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 22.37m 40.90m 33.23m 31.95m 104' 10" -
16 Katarina Rodriguez SO-2 Kutztown 21.26m 34.02m 32.89m 28.35m 93' 0" -
17 Ashley Thomas SO-2 Lynchburg 32.28m 22.94m 24.92m 28.32m 92' 11" -
19 Hannah Willcutt FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.85m 24.54m 26.63m 26.11m 85' 8" -
20 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 28.70m 17.81m 17.32m 24.74m 81' 2" -
21 Talita Rocha SO-2 Mount Olive 24.89m 29.32m 21.44m 24.64m 80' 10" -
22 Chelsey Beaver SO-2 Juniata 20.44m 29.56m 26.35m 24.63m 80' 10" -
23 Jennifer Fusselle Senior Unattached 19.07m 17.36m 25.18m 24.45m 80' 2" -
25 Elizabeth Penley FR-1 Salem 25.23m 27.21m 26.55m 21.94m 72' 0" -
29 Meredyth Joly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 23.96m 14.38m 21.09m 19.17m 62' 11" -
30 Marina Boebel FR-1 Lynchburg 21.18m 18.49m 18.67m 17.95m 58' 11" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kori Penick SR-4 Lynchburg 35.74m 31.81m 35.03m 30.74m 46.46m 33.95m 37.17m 117' 3" 10
2 Onya Daye FR-1 Mount Olive 35.24m 45.11m 45.46m 28.19m 28.19m 27.49m 27.49m 115' 7" 8
3 April Doyle SR-4 Kutztown 34.93m 35.98m 34.23m 37.38m 43.31m 44.71m 35.98m 114' 7" 6
4 Charity Grimes FR-1 Mount Olive 34.75m 37.88m 28.84m 30.93m 31.62m 41.35m 26.06m 114' 0" 4
5 Nicole Wildermuth SO-2 Kutztown 33.34m 38.01m 42.68m 34.67m 35.34m 32.67m 31.01m 109' 4" 2
6 Erinne Schmalzer JR-3 DeSales 32.62m 29.03m 41.75m 26.42m 41.10m 23.81m 27.73m 107' 0" 1
7 Char'De Washington SO-2 Mount Olive 31.95m 39.94m 24.92m 32.91m 33.23m 30.35m 38.66m 104' 10" -
9 Amanda Kimball JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 31.81m 31.17m 38.17m 37.85m 33.72m 22.90m 36.26m 104' 4" -
10 Kelsey Hughes JR-3 Lynchburg 31.64m 39.87m 25.63m 36.07m 33.85m 28.48m 40.18m 103' 10" -
11 Jessica Bleiler SO-2 Kutztown 30.71m 29.79m 26.41m 38.39m 28.56m 32.25m 23.34m 100' 9" -
12 Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg 29.95m 29.35m 29.65m 34.44m 21.26m 21.86m 37.14m 98' 3" -
13 Rebecca Hashem FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29.37m 28.20m 22.61m 32.60m 30.84m 35.24m 31.72m 96' 4" -
18 Jessica Slaughter FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 28.30m 21.23m 33.39m 35.94m 32.55m 35.94m 32.26m 92' 10" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rosealine Farrell JR-3 Kutztown 59.27m 49.39m 48.90m 162' 0" 10
  • 40.34  
  • 47.89  
  • 48.12  
  • 49.39  
  • 48.65  
  • 46.68  
2 April Doyle SR-4 Kutztown 41.72m 46.36m 44.51m 152' 1" 8
  • 46.12  
  • 46.36  
  • 45.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.67  
  • 43.98  
3 Emily Davis JR-3 Lynchburg 35.55m 40.86m 38.41m 134' 1" 6
  • 35.94  
  • 35.80  
  • 40.86  
  • 39.10  
  • 38.73  
  • 37.92  
4 Britney Gulick JR-3 Lynchburg 39.82m 40.63m 44.29m 133' 4" 4
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 MedaLana Smith   Unattached 40.46m 40.46m 30.75m 132' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 36.99  
  • 40.21  
  • 40.46  
  • 37.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Nicole Wildermuth SO-2 Kutztown 47.93m 39.29m 50.29m 128' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 29.54  
  • 39.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.65  
  • FOUL  
7 Char'De Washington SO-2 Mount Olive 45.49m 34.99m 41.64m 114' 9" -
  • 34.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.48  
8 Ann Marie Consiglio SO-2 DeSales 25.58m 32.79m 41.97m 107' 7" -
  • 31.15  
  • 32.79  
  • 32.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.22  
  • FOUL  
9 Alex Defrancesco FR-1 Lynchburg 39.83m 32.12m 24.73m 105' 4" -
  • 30.25  
  • 31.45  
  • 32.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Megan Warne FR-1 DeSales 33.13m 31.55m 22.09m 103' 6" -
  • 30.04  
  • 31.31  
  • 31.55  
11 Jessica Bleiler SO-2 Kutztown 26.78m 29.43m 37.08m 96' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.43  
  • FOUL  
12 Chelsey Beaver SO-2 Juniata 29.76m 28.89m 20.22m 94' 9" -
  • 28.36  
  • 28.89  
  • FOUL  
13 Ashley Thomas SO-2 Lynchburg 24.86m 28.57m 21.14m 93' 9" -
  • 25.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.57  
14 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 28.49m 25.67m 33.37m 84' 3" -
  • 25.67  
  • 23.96  
  • 25.05  
15 Jessica Slaughter FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 18.66m 23.92m 22.48m 78' 6" -
  • 23.92  
  • 22.18  
  • 23.48  
16 Cassandra Chisholm FR-1 Frostburg State 28.88m 23.29m 17.23m 76' 5" -
  • 23.27  
  • 23.29  
  • 17.31  
17 Janice Jackson JR-3 Juniata 19.56m 23.28m 24.91m 76' 4" -
  • 21.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.28  
18 Jaynell Brown FR-1 Mount Olive 29.08m 22.37m 23.26m 73' 5" -
  • 22.37  
  • 22.32  
  • FOUL  
19 Rebecca Hashem FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 15.96m 22.16m 19.72m 72' 8" -
  • 18.55  
  • 16.77  
  • 22.16  
20 Onya Daye FR-1 Mount Olive 22.90m 19.08m 20.61m 62' 7" -
  • 19.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 16.21m 17.06m 15.87m 56' 0" -
  • 17.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Meredyth Joly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.47m 16.38m 19.00m 53' 9" -
  • 16.38  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.72  
23 Hannah Willcutt FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 12.23m 11.12m 8.23m 36' 6" -
  • 9.88  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.35  
  Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Alex Defrancesco FR-1 Lynchburg 32.12m 26.98m 105' 4" -
10 Megan Warne FR-1 DeSales 31.55m 40.70m 103' 6" -
14 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 25.67m 23.36m 84' 3" -
15 Jessica Slaughter FR-1 Alderson-Broaddus 23.92m 21.05m 78' 6" -
16 Cassandra Chisholm FR-1 Frostburg State 23.29m 23.99m 76' 5" -
17 Janice Jackson JR-3 Juniata 23.28m 22.58m 76' 4" -
18 Jaynell Brown FR-1 Mount Olive 22.37m 28.86m 73' 5" -
19 Rebecca Hashem FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 22.16m 20.83m 72' 8" -
20 Onya Daye FR-1 Mount Olive 19.08m 13.74m 62' 7" -
21 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 17.06m 13.31m 56' 0" -
22 Meredyth Joly FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 16.38m 20.64m 53' 9" -
23 Hannah Willcutt FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 11.12m 9.90m 36' 6" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rosealine Farrell JR-3 Kutztown 49.39m 162' 0" 10
2 April Doyle SR-4 Kutztown 46.36m 152' 1" 8
3 Emily Davis JR-3 Lynchburg 40.86m 134' 1" 6
4 Britney Gulick JR-3 Lynchburg 40.63m 133' 4" 4
5 MedaLana Smith   Unattached 40.46m 132' 9" 2
6 Nicole Wildermuth SO-2 Kutztown 39.29m 128' 11" 1
7 Char'De Washington SO-2 Mount Olive 34.99m 114' 9" -
8 Ann Marie Consiglio SO-2 DeSales 32.79m 107' 7" -
11 Jessica Bleiler SO-2 Kutztown 29.43m 96' 7" -
12 Chelsey Beaver SO-2 Juniata 28.89m 94' 9" -
13 Ashley Thomas SO-2 Lynchburg 28.57m 93' 9" -
  Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg NM NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Brumbley JR-3 Kutztown 47.05m 36.19m 38.72m 118' 9" 10
  • 34.51  
  • 35.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.12  
  • 35.76  
  • 36.19  
2 Leah Heal SR-4 Lynchburg 40.51m 35.23m 33.82m 115' 7" 8
  • 35.23  
  • 34.08  
  • 33.16  
  • 32.13  
  • 34.75  
  • 30.20  
3 Stephanie Hubbard SO-2 Salem 36.65m 34.25m 25.35m 112' 4" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 28.56  
  • 32.43  
  • 34.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.55  
4 Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg 29.28m 31.48m 33.37m 103' 3" 4
  • 27.50  
  • 31.48  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 36.48m 31.45m 35.22m 103' 2" 2
  • 27.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.42  
  • 30.55  
  • 28.85  
  • 31.45  
6 Leigh Dannhauser JR-3 Washington and Lee 33.83m 27.96m 25.72m 91' 9" 1
  • 24.16  
  • 26.68  
  • 24.90  
  • 27.46  
  • 21.54  
  • 27.96  
7 Janice Jackson JR-3 Juniata 32.97m 27.94m 35.76m 91' 8" -
  • 24.55  
  • 23.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.15  
  • 27.94  
  • 24.74  
8 Liz Olson JR-3 Washington and Lee 24.37m 26.49m 24.64m 86' 11" -
  • 24.02  
  • 20.86  
  • 26.49  
  • 26.20  
  • 23.82  
  • 25.77  
9 Ann Marie Consiglio SO-2 DeSales 28.09m 23.41m 28.33m 76' 10" -
  • 23.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Erica Price FR-1 DeSales 22.53m 23.23m 19.75m 76' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.23  
11 Talita Rocha SO-2 Mount Olive 28.83m 22.52m 20.27m 73' 11" -
  • 20.68  
  • 22.52  
  • FOUL  
12 Onya Daye FR-1 Mount Olive 24.95m 22.28m 22.95m 73' 1" -
  • 22.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.05  
13 Marina Boebel FR-1 Lynchburg 18.30m 22.05m 26.46m 72' 4" -
  • 18.28  
  • 22.05  
  • FOUL  
14 Kelsey Hughes JR-3 Lynchburg 17.98m 21.93m 19.52m 71' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.47  
  • 21.93  
14 Jaynell Brown FR-1 Mount Olive 20.39m 21.93m 21.93m 71' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.47  
  • 21.93  
16 Charity Grimes FR-1 Mount Olive 25.84m 21.90m 19.71m 71' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.90  
  • FOUL  
17 Emily Edwards FR-1 DeSales 22.83m 21.74m 16.74m 71' 4" -
  • 19.15  
  • 20.67  
  • 21.74  
18 Danielle Perry SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 19.40m 21.09m 22.99m 69' 2" -
  • 20.39  
  • 20.74  
  • 21.09  
19 Lucy Ortiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 23.14m 19.28m 16.58m 63' 3" -
  • 17.88  
  • 19.28  
  • FOUL  
20 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 14.45m 18.76m 18.01m 61' 6" -
  • 18.03  
  • 18.76  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Liz Olson JR-3 Washington and Lee 26.49m 26.49m 20.93m 28.08m 22.25m 86' 11" -
10 Erica Price FR-1 DeSales 24.39m 23.23m 30.20m 19.28m 17.89m 76' 2" -
11 Talita Rocha SO-2 Mount Olive 23.65m 22.52m 20.04m 16.44m 27.47m 73' 11" -
12 Onya Daye FR-1 Mount Olive 17.82m 22.28m 16.49m 23.84m 24.95m 73' 1" -
13 Marina Boebel FR-1 Lynchburg 19.40m 22.05m 25.14m 22.93m 16.54m 72' 4" -
14 Kelsey Hughes JR-3 Lynchburg 18.20m 21.93m 20.83m 15.35m 19.30m 71' 11" -
14 Jaynell Brown FR-1 Mount Olive 19.52m 21.93m 26.32m 15.79m 26.97m 71' 11" -
17 Emily Edwards FR-1 DeSales 17.17m 21.74m 22.39m 24.35m 27.61m 71' 4" -
19 Lucy Ortiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 16.77m 19.28m 23.52m 24.68m 17.35m 63' 3" -
20 JAZMYNE CLAGGETT SO-2 Prince George's CC 13.51m 18.76m 24.20m 14.07m 17.82m 61' 6" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Brumbley JR-3 Kutztown 36.19m 118' 9" 10
2 Leah Heal SR-4 Lynchburg 35.23m 115' 7" 8
3 Stephanie Hubbard SO-2 Salem 34.25m 112' 4" 6
4 Kim Alfaro FR-1 Lynchburg 31.48m 103' 3" 4
5 Christina Smith SO-2 Frostburg State 31.45m 103' 2" 2
6 Leigh Dannhauser JR-3 Washington and Lee 27.96m 91' 9" 1
7 Janice Jackson JR-3 Juniata 27.94m 91' 8" -
9 Ann Marie Consiglio SO-2 DeSales 23.41m 76' 10" -
16 Charity Grimes FR-1 Mount Olive 21.90m 71' 10" -
18 Danielle Perry SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.09m 69' 2" -