March 16, 2013
|
Lynchburg - Lynchburg, VA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 1:12.25 45.60 1:05.74 59.22 10
2 Lauren Woodie JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:15.60 1:13.80 1:12.00 1:00.00 8
3 Morgan Carroll JR-3 Frostburg State 1:18.71 1:00.54 50.25 1:00.54 6
4 Olivia Butler JR-3 Calvin 44.88 47.30 55.19 1:00.64 4
5 Tracy Estelus SO-2 Lynchburg 1:12.01 54.31 48.21 1:01.02 2
6 Danielle Chaney SO-2 Kutztown 1:14.58 44.02 54.41 1:01.13 1
7 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:09.93 1:17.35 1:16.12 1:01.88 -
8 Caleigh Coates JR-3 Kutztown 44.10 1:17.01 1:07.69 1:02.10 -
9 Rachel Folkema SO-2 Calvin 47.94 1:09.72 53.54 1:02.25 -
10 Iris Burch FR-1 Kutztown 1:06.63 1:04.14 1:18.46 1:02.27 -
11 Ashley Jansen FR-1 Mount Olive 1:16.96 56.15 1:15.70 1:03.08 -
12 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 45.98 1:00.23 1:18.36 1:04.76 -
13 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 49.13 1:02.40 1:25.63 1:06.38 -
14 Nicole Kremers SO-2 Calvin 56.71 1:23.39 50.70 1:06.71 -
15 Erin Gaines FR-1 Juniata 1:02.25 1:27.56 1:10.46 1:08.40 -
16 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 1:05.23 54.13 1:18.41 1:09.39 -
17 Carolyn Merkel SO-2 Salem 1:11.23 1:10.52 1:28.33 1:11.23 -
  Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 59.22 1:15.21 10
2 Lauren Woodie JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:00.00 58.80 8
3 Morgan Carroll JR-3 Frostburg State 1:00.54 48.44 6
5 Tracy Estelus SO-2 Lynchburg 1:01.02 43.94 2
6 Danielle Chaney SO-2 Kutztown 1:01.13 1:17.03 1
7 Wislande Maxy JR-3 Mount Olive 1:01.88 1:13.02 -
8 Caleigh Coates JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.10 49.68 -
10 Iris Burch FR-1 Kutztown 1:02.27 1:06.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ashley Jansen FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.08 -
12 Michelle Churchman SO-2 DeSales 1:04.76 -
13 Paige O'Malley SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:06.38 -
15 Erin Gaines FR-1 Juniata 1:08.40 -
16 Chelsea saylor JR-3 DeSales 1:09.39 -
17 Carolyn Merkel SO-2 Salem 1:11.23 -
  Whitney Lawhorn   Unattached NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Olivia Butler JR-3 Calvin 1:09.13 53.37 45.48 58.22 1:00.64 50.94 4
9 Rachel Folkema SO-2 Calvin 43.58 1:17.82 1:09.72 1:10.35 1:02.25 51.05 -
14 Nicole Kremers SO-2 Calvin 1:16.72 1:03.38 1:18.72 1:20.06 1:06.71 51.37 -