April 17, 2013
|
Gwynedd-Mercy - Gwynedd Valley, PA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Zakiyyah Richardson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.18 +0.0
2 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 12.62 +0.0
3 Jasmine Pugh JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.72 +0.0
4 Carina Doyle SR-4 Ursinus 13.37 1.2
5 Tameka Bryce FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.40 +0.0
6 Tonja Nixon SO-2 Bryn Mawr 13.40 +0.0
7 Michaela Ng FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.60 +0.0
8 Taylor Lynch FR-1 Wesley 13.71 1.6
9 Tyesha Moaney FR-1 Wesley 14.02 +0.0
10 Melissa Greulich JR-3 Delaware Valley 14.13 1.6
11 Caroline Drumgoole SR-4 Immaculata 14.41 1.6
12 Delicia Wharton SR-4 Ursinus 14.44 1.6
13 Genesis Bonilla FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.64 1.6
14 Sasha Cusick FR-1 Ursinus 14.69 1.2
15 Rebecca Schaefer SR-4 Immaculata 14.77 1.6
16 Ja' Naya Alexander JR-3 Ursinus 14.80 1.6
17 Markie Lobodzinski FR-1 Immaculata 14.84 1.6
18 Danika Dellano SO-2 Ursinus 14.91 1.2
19 Angier Cooper SO-2 Ursinus 15.45 1.6
20 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 15.84 1.6
21 Heather Ransake SR-4 Immaculata 16.60 1.6
22 Janisa Walker JR-3 Immaculata 17.12 1.2
  Briana Manns FR-1 Delaware Valley NT 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zakiyyah Richardson FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.52 12.18 8.65 13.77 11.21 12.18 9.26
2 Katlyn Diffenderfer JR-3 DeSales 9.22 12.62 15.91 12.25 14.64 11.61 11.36
3 Jasmine Pugh JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.11 12.72 16.03 14.38 16.16 16.54 13.23
5 Tameka Bryce FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.95 13.40 13.27 12.33 16.62 13.81 13.00
6 Tonja Nixon SO-2 Bryn Mawr 16.35 13.40 11.80 13.00 17.16 15.01 16.75
7 Michaela Ng FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.87 13.60 15.51 11.29 12.79 16.46 14.83
9 Tyesha Moaney FR-1 Wesley 10.38 14.02 15.99 15.57 12.48 15.29 12.90
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Taylor Lynch FR-1 Wesley 13.71 17.83 16.46 11.93 12.75 16.46 11.66
10 Melissa Greulich JR-3 Delaware Valley 14.13 17.24 12.01 16.11 17.24 10.04 18.09
12 Delicia Wharton SR-4 Ursinus 14.44 13.58 17.48 17.77 11.70 10.40 11.99
13 Genesis Bonilla FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.64 11.42 16.55 13.77 10.69 16.55 12.16
15 Rebecca Schaefer SR-4 Immaculata 14.77 18.76 11.82 14.77 14.48 18.47 14.18
17 Markie Lobodzinski FR-1 Immaculata 14.84 12.17 10.84 14.10 11.43 15.59 11.73
  Briana Manns FR-1 Delaware Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Caroline Drumgoole SR-4 Immaculata 17.01 14.41 10.09 13.69 11.39
16 Ja' Naya Alexander JR-3 Ursinus 10.51 14.80 15.10 17.62 19.24
19 Angier Cooper SO-2 Ursinus 19.47 15.45 20.09 12.67 19.32
20 emily rutherford SR-4 DeSales 17.90 15.84 12.04 16.32 19.49
21 Heather Ransake SR-4 Immaculata 18.60 16.60 16.77 12.45 18.10
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Carina Doyle SR-4 Ursinus 13.37
14 Sasha Cusick FR-1 Ursinus 14.69
18 Danika Dellano SO-2 Ursinus 14.91
22 Janisa Walker JR-3 Immaculata 17.12