March 29-30, 2013
|
Shorter - Rome, GA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Allen Huntley SR-4 Shorter 21.12 21.97 21.55 2.0
2 Brad Davis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 21.36 16.24 27.34 2.0
3 Micah Reed FR-1 Shorter 21.99 16.94 22.21 2.0
4 Randall Dameron   Shorter Elite 22.11 19.24 24.77 2.0
5 Travis Benton   Shorter Elite 22.31 23.88 26.55 2.0
6 Solomon Duanah SR-4 Carson-Newman 22.44 28.73 19.75 2.6
7 Darien Dunn JR-3 Clark Atlanta 22.88 17.16 19.68 2.6
8 Wesley Clay SO-2 Shorter 22.94 29.37 17.21 2.0
9 Devin Helvie SO-2 Shorter 23.07 18.23 23.54 2.6
10 Bradley Moon   Shorter Elite 23.29 17.01 26.55 2.0
11 Alvin Codner SR-4 Clark Atlanta 23.40 23.17 18.02 2.2
12 Femi Adedoyin Freshman Tennessee Temple 23.56 22.62 28.28 2.2
13 Joshua Roachford   NewRoc Rockets 23.59 21.47 22.89 2.6
14 Jaymie Barnes FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.61 29.75 26.68 2.6
15 Matt Rust FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.73 27.29 23.02 2.2
16 Collin Smith FR-1 Clark Atlanta 24.35 25.82 30.44 2.6
16 Mark Sisco   Unattached 24.35 25.82 29.95 2.2
18 Patrick Pinson SO-2 Clark Atlanta 24.60 27.06 18.95 2.2
19 Tyler Stewart FR-1 Carson-Newman 24.68 22.96 30.85 2.2
20 Joshua Andrews JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.14 18.61 22.63 2.6
21 Jawanza Hilaire SR-4 Clark Atlanta 25.51 18.12 28.58 2.6
  Kirk Wilson   Shorter Elite NT NT NT 2.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allen Huntley SR-4 Shorter 22.60 25.14 18.17 21.12 15.63
2 Brad Davis FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 25.21 21.79 22.86 21.36 17.31
3 Micah Reed FR-1 Shorter 19.80 22.65 16.94 21.99 23.31
4 Randall Dameron   Shorter Elite 19.46 21.23 19.68 22.11 18.13
5 Travis Benton   Shorter Elite 16.51 28.56 16.51 22.31 24.10
8 Wesley Clay SO-2 Shorter 20.88 18.13 22.49 22.94 23.17
10 Bradley Moon   Shorter Elite 18.17 28.88 19.80 23.29 23.06
  Kirk Wilson   Shorter Elite NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Solomon Duanah SR-4 Carson-Newman 22.44 20.42 27.83 26.03
7 Darien Dunn JR-3 Clark Atlanta 22.88 28.60 20.60 20.37
9 Devin Helvie SO-2 Shorter 23.07 29.07 29.07 23.30
13 Joshua Roachford   NewRoc Rockets 23.59 21.24 29.49 21.47
14 Jaymie Barnes FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.61 30.22 17.71 21.96
16 Collin Smith FR-1 Clark Atlanta 24.35 25.08 31.17 17.05
20 Joshua Andrews JR-3 Clark Atlanta 25.14 21.37 21.88 27.16
21 Jawanza Hilaire SR-4 Clark Atlanta 25.51 20.92 30.11 19.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alvin Codner SR-4 Clark Atlanta 16.85 20.83 16.85 23.40 28.55 22.94 27.15
12 Femi Adedoyin Freshman Tennessee Temple 29.69 22.86 20.50 23.56 28.75 26.16 30.40
15 Matt Rust FR-1 Carson-Newman 17.80 16.85 25.16 23.73 24.21 28.24 23.26
16 Mark Sisco   Unattached 25.82 28.98 31.66 24.35 17.78 30.44 24.11
18 Patrick Pinson SO-2 Clark Atlanta 29.52 18.95 21.16 24.60 18.21 21.41 18.21
19 Tyler Stewart FR-1 Carson-Newman 29.37 23.94 32.09 24.68 24.68 21.72 23.45