April 5- 6, 2013
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Men 1500m Run Division 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamaal James   UNAT-New Jersey-New York 3:53.30 3:32.31 2:59.65 2:50.31 2:50.31 3:25.31
2 Sadiki White   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:53.65 3:13.93 4:12.35 4:14.68 2:45.90 3:37.30
3 Noah Graboys JR-3 Bates 3:56.08 4:55.10 4:22.05 3:20.67 4:29.14 3:04.15
4 Nick Barron SR-4 Bates 3:56.47 4:22.49 4:29.58 3:25.73 3:54.11 2:59.72
5 Brian Nill JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:56.72 4:08.56 4:15.66 5:03.01 3:28.32 3:02.28
6 Will Sheeran FR-1 Brown 3:58.54 3:49.00 4:39.10 3:37.08 3:32.30 4:17.63
7 James Newhouse SO-2 Boston College 3:58.75 3:58.75 4:15.47 4:01.14 3:25.33 4:46.50
8 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 3:59.78 4:04.58 4:35.75 3:59.78 4:54.93 3:47.80
9 William Marois FR-1 Adelphi 3:59.85 4:43.03 3:28.67 3:38.27 4:40.63 4:55.02
10 Anthony Bellitti JR-3 Boston College 4:00.31 4:05.12 4:05.12 3:57.91 3:24.27 3:17.06
11 Ahmad Aljobeh FR-1 Yale 4:00.46 4:22.11 4:50.96 2:57.94 5:05.39 3:41.23
12 Collin Frost JR-3 Binghamton 4:01.82 3:40.06 3:47.31 4:23.59 5:14.37 4:42.93
13 Michael Pierce SR-4 Yale 4:01.95 4:16.47 3:49.86 3:23.24 3:06.31 3:06.31
14 Domenick D'Agostino FR-1 Monmouth 4:02.57 3:01.93 2:59.51 4:19.55 5:10.49 3:48.02
15 Brian Wolff SO-2 Boston College 4:02.66 5:03.33 3:40.82 3:21.41 4:29.36 2:57.15
16 Charles Murphy   Unattached 4:02.71 3:19.03 2:59.61 2:57.18 3:40.87 5:08.25
17 Mark Violone FR-1 Columbia 4:02.81 3:40.96 3:06.97 4:39.24 3:21.54 4:17.38
18 Ethan Wolmark JR-3 Rowan 4:03.16 5:08.82 4:44.50 3:33.98 4:54.23 4:46.93
19 Corey Coogan SR-4 Rhode Island 4:03.39 3:46.36 4:37.47 2:52.81 5:01.81 3:22.02
20 Pat Fannon SR-4 Cortland St. 4:03.58 3:56.28 2:57.82 4:57.17 3:12.43 3:24.61
21 Charles Bates   Unattached 4:04.48 4:38.71 2:58.47 4:36.27 3:57.15 4:14.26
22 Max Payson FR-1 Yale 4:04.80 4:56.21 4:12.15 3:32.98 4:48.87 3:25.64
23 Gregory Bader SO-2 Adelphi 4:04.90 4:12.25 4:22.05 3:55.11 4:56.33 3:11.03
24 Ethan Hausamann FR-1 Binghamton 4:05.06 4:12.42 4:05.06 2:56.45 4:14.87 3:55.26
25 Louis Serafini SR-4 Boston College 4:05.74 4:22.95 4:10.66 4:22.95 4:49.98 3:55.91
26 James Seyffart JR-3 TCNJ 4:06.17 4:20.94 4:28.33 4:50.48 4:28.33 2:59.71
27 Jason Santos SR-4 Binghamton 4:06.39 2:52.48 3:39.29 4:23.64 5:07.99 5:15.38
28 Quinn Raseman SO-2 Iona 4:06.57 3:34.52 4:11.51 4:09.04 3:09.86 4:36.16
29 Matt Johnson JR-3 Binghamton 4:06.83 5:15.95 3:27.34 4:09.30 4:24.11 3:49.56
30 Jeremy Garrell SO-2 TCNJ 4:07.98 4:55.10 2:56.07 3:50.63 4:45.18 3:30.79
31 Jared Rousell SO-2 Binghamton 4:10.10 3:52.60 3:57.60 4:12.61 3:32.59 3:47.60
32 Nick Pampena Senior Unattached 4:11.66 4:49.41 4:41.86 4:59.48 3:36.43 4:19.21
33 Anthony Gaetani SR-4 Binghamton 4:12.02 4:57.39 4:32.19 5:25.11 3:56.90 3:14.06
34 John Cocco JR-3 Yale 4:13.13 3:07.32 4:08.07 3:45.29 4:56.17 3:25.04
35 Michael Berti SR-4 TCNJ 4:13.33 4:28.53 3:12.53 5:29.33 4:00.67 3:40.40
36 Dharan Kadiyala   Garden State Track Club 4:16.66 3:02.23 3:25.33 5:23.40 4:57.73 4:24.36
37 Jonathan Vallecorsa FR-1 Binghamton 4:22.72 4:12.22 5:20.52 4:38.49 4:33.23 3:14.42
Men 1500m Run Division 2 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamaal James   UNAT-New Jersey-New York 3:53.30 3:20.64 4:30.63 4:23.63 3:08.98 5:00.96 2:43.31
2 Sadiki White   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:53.65 3:41.97 3:11.60 3:34.96 4:52.07 3:48.98 2:45.90
3 Noah Graboys JR-3 Bates 3:56.08 5:02.19 4:19.69 3:18.31 4:05.53 3:15.95 4:50.38
4 Nick Barron SR-4 Bates 3:56.47 3:13.91 2:47.90 5:00.32 3:32.83 5:05.05 4:08.30
5 Brian Nill JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3:56.72 3:49.62 3:35.42 3:07.01 3:33.05 3:16.48 3:23.58
6 Will Sheeran FR-1 Brown 3:58.54 4:53.41 5:02.95 3:44.23 3:06.07 3:03.68 4:48.64
8 John Stansel SO-2 Bates 3:59.78 4:06.98 4:40.55 4:18.97 3:31.01 2:52.65 3:50.19
9 William Marois FR-1 Adelphi 3:59.85 5:02.22 4:50.22 4:47.82 5:02.22 3:59.85 3:04.69
10 Anthony Bellitti JR-3 Boston College 4:00.31 5:07.60 3:07.45 5:02.79 4:12.33 3:05.04 5:05.20
13 Michael Pierce SR-4 Yale 4:01.95 3:28.08 4:43.09 3:06.31 4:38.25 3:57.12 4:26.15
21 Charles Bates   Unattached 4:04.48 3:59.59 3:22.92 3:05.81 4:14.26 4:41.16 3:35.15
Men 1500m Run Division 2 Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 James Newhouse SO-2 Boston College 3:58.75 5:05.60 3:03.84 2:54.29 3:25.33 3:49.20 4:08.30
11 Ahmad Aljobeh FR-1 Yale 4:00.46 4:53.37 2:48.33 2:50.73 3:48.44 4:29.32 3:14.78
14 Domenick D'Agostino FR-1 Monmouth 4:02.57 5:10.49 3:57.72 3:50.45 4:12.28 2:52.23 3:33.47
15 Brian Wolff SO-2 Boston College 4:02.66 5:00.90 3:45.68 4:07.52 4:02.66 4:39.06 5:00.90
16 Charles Murphy   Unattached 4:02.71 4:10.00 5:10.67 4:36.69 2:57.18 3:53.01 4:41.55
18 Ethan Wolmark JR-3 Rowan 4:03.16 3:09.67 4:39.64 5:11.25 4:29.91 4:15.32 4:49.36
19 Corey Coogan SR-4 Rhode Island 4:03.39 3:39.06 4:18.00 4:30.17 4:32.60 2:57.68 4:32.60
20 Pat Fannon SR-4 Cortland St. 4:03.58 4:01.15 2:57.82 4:06.02 3:53.84 4:59.61 3:29.48
22 Max Payson FR-1 Yale 4:04.80 4:51.32 4:12.15 4:46.42 3:01.16 3:32.98 3:55.01
25 Louis Serafini SR-4 Boston College 4:05.74 3:06.77 3:28.88 4:57.35 5:14.55 2:56.94 3:16.60
28 Quinn Raseman SO-2 Iona 4:06.57 4:18.90 5:13.15 2:52.60 3:02.47 5:08.22 3:22.19
34 John Cocco JR-3 Yale 4:13.13 3:52.88 3:42.76 4:43.51 3:09.85 3:09.85 4:30.85
35 Michael Berti SR-4 TCNJ 4:13.33 4:41.20 3:25.20 3:25.20 3:35.33 5:01.47 5:16.67
Men 1500m Run Division 2 Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Collin Frost JR-3 Binghamton 3:42.48 4:30.84 3:54.57 4:01.82
17 Mark Violone FR-1 Columbia 3:45.82 3:57.96 4:36.81 4:02.81
23 Gregory Bader SO-2 Adelphi 3:08.58 2:53.88 4:02.46 4:04.90
24 Ethan Hausamann FR-1 Binghamton 3:45.46 3:38.11 3:13.60 4:05.06
26 James Seyffart JR-3 TCNJ 4:40.64 3:24.33 5:17.56 4:06.17
27 Jason Santos SR-4 Binghamton 5:07.99 4:40.89 3:24.51 4:06.39
29 Matt Johnson JR-3 Binghamton 2:57.72 3:07.59 4:11.77 4:06.83
30 Jeremy Garrell SO-2 TCNJ 3:38.23 4:05.50 4:30.30 4:07.98
31 Jared Rousell SO-2 Binghamton 4:42.62 3:47.60 3:12.58 4:10.10
32 Nick Pampena Senior Unattached 5:14.58 4:49.41 3:08.75 4:11.66
33 Anthony Gaetani SR-4 Binghamton 5:09.99 3:14.06 5:07.47 4:12.02
36 Dharan Kadiyala   Garden State Track Club 3:17.63 3:40.73 5:25.96 4:16.66
37 Jonathan Vallecorsa FR-1 Binghamton 5:02.13 3:14.42 5:17.90 4:22.72