April 5- 6, 2013
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women 1500m Run Division 2

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Newbery SR-4 Princeton 4:48.05 3:42.83 4:31.74 3:45.55
2 Madeline Rathbun SO-2 Columbia 5:35.88 5:38.64 4:35.31 5:13.86
3 Danika Simonson JR-3 Columbia 4:51.84 4:54.60 4:35.32 4:27.06
4 Lily Harrington FR-1 Brown 4:27.98 5:56.38 4:36.26 4:25.21
5 Felicia O'Donnell SO-2 Rutgers 3:17.63 3:28.77 4:38.35 3:37.12
6 Liana Epstein JR-3 Yale 5:39.54 4:20.97 4:40.61 5:56.38
7 Sophia Harrington JR-3 Columbia 3:50.64 3:28.14 4:41.26 4:41.26
8 Elizabeth McDonald FR-1 Yale 3:25.46 6:05.88 4:41.44 5:43.36
9 Allison Payenski SO-2 Rutgers 6:03.82 5:29.98 4:42.03 3:42.81
10 Sarah Porter FR-1 Princeton 4:50.03 5:35.53 4:44.34 3:36.10
11 Kat Grimes JR-3 Brown 5:42.24 5:02.32 4:45.20 3:56.72
12 Kerri Butler FR-1 St. John's 5:26.40 4:20.55 4:46.31 4:00.50
13 Tori Flannery SR-4 Yale 3:46.47 5:49.73 4:46.66 4:55.26
14 Victoria Pontecorvo SR-4 Rutgers 5:04.67 6:05.03 4:47.42 3:58.56
15 Michelle Duffy SR-4 St. John's 3:29.92 4:01.55 4:47.55 3:24.16
16 Jennifer Donnelly SR-4 Yale 5:59.95 5:59.95 4:47.96 5:48.44
17 Anginelle Alabanza JR-3 TCNJ 3:50.71 4:05.13 4:48.38 4:22.43
18 Caitlin Jelinek JR-3 Binghamton 4:17.88 4:32.37 4:49.75 4:09.19
19 Maria Seykora FR-1 Princeton 3:44.04 5:28.78 4:50.95 3:49.85
20 Abigail Jones SO-2 Brown 6:15.91 4:36.83 4:51.40 4:36.83
21 Kayla Blomback FR-1 Cortland St. 4:22.27 4:19.36 4:51.41 3:44.39
22 Kathryn Little FR-1 Princeton 4:04.06 5:02.87 4:54.04 5:14.63
23 Emily Krasinski FR-1 Columbia 4:57.10 5:11.80 4:54.15 4:33.56
24 Katie Weisenberger SO-2 Syracuse 6:03.27 4:04.17 4:57.76 4:04.17
25 Kerri Culhane FR-1 Cortland St. 5:01.14 4:49.21 4:58.15 6:15.67
Women 1500m Run Division 2 Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Newbery SR-4 Princeton 3:53.70 4:31.74 4:07.29 3:29.24 3:59.14 3:29.24
2 Madeline Rathbun SO-2 Columbia 5:57.91 4:35.31 4:54.59 5:41.39 5:30.38 4:54.59
3 Danika Simonson JR-3 Columbia 5:02.86 4:35.32 5:35.89 4:13.30 3:26.49 4:16.05
4 Lily Harrington FR-1 Brown 3:38.25 4:36.26 4:41.79 4:55.60 5:39.80 3:24.44
5 Felicia O'Donnell SO-2 Rutgers 4:46.70 4:38.35 5:59.08 5:00.62 4:46.70 5:53.51
6 Liana Epstein JR-3 Yale 3:55.72 4:40.61 3:36.07 3:41.69 3:16.43 3:47.30
14 Victoria Pontecorvo SR-4 Rutgers 3:52.81 4:47.42 4:04.31 4:07.19 3:44.19 3:58.56
23 Emily Krasinski FR-1 Columbia 4:10.03 4:54.15 3:58.27 5:00.04 4:10.03 4:33.56
Women 1500m Run Division 2 Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sophia Harrington JR-3 Columbia 4:04.70 4:41.26 3:36.57 3:25.32
8 Elizabeth McDonald FR-1 Yale 5:32.10 4:41.44 3:17.01 4:47.07
9 Allison Payenski SO-2 Rutgers 3:31.53 4:42.03 3:48.45 3:51.27
11 Kat Grimes JR-3 Brown 3:22.50 4:45.20 5:10.87 5:39.39
13 Tori Flannery SR-4 Yale 5:15.33 4:46.66 6:12.66 5:46.86
16 Jennifer Donnelly SR-4 Yale 5:25.40 4:47.96 4:16.29 5:02.36
19 Maria Seykora FR-1 Princeton 4:16.04 4:50.95 5:28.78 4:33.50
21 Kayla Blomback FR-1 Cortland St. 6:10.09 4:51.41 5:32.21 4:01.87
24 Katie Weisenberger SO-2 Syracuse 4:22.03 4:57.76 4:33.94 4:42.88
Women 1500m Run Division 2 Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sarah Porter FR-1 Princeton 3:27.57 5:09.93 3:24.73 4:50.03 4:44.34 4:47.19 5:09.93
12 Kerri Butler FR-1 St. John's 3:57.64 3:26.15 4:09.09 4:17.68 4:46.31 4:20.55 5:20.67
15 Michelle Duffy SR-4 St. John's 5:13.43 5:59.44 4:41.80 3:52.92 4:47.55 5:04.81 5:30.69
17 Anginelle Alabanza JR-3 TCNJ 3:47.82 4:33.96 4:19.55 4:54.15 4:48.38 5:14.34 3:39.17
18 Caitlin Jelinek JR-3 Binghamton 4:29.47 4:12.09 3:57.60 5:04.24 4:49.75 4:00.50 5:30.32
20 Abigail Jones SO-2 Brown 5:38.03 5:00.15 5:58.43 5:08.89 4:51.40 5:29.29 3:44.38
22 Kathryn Little FR-1 Princeton 5:44.03 5:05.81 5:32.27 4:33.46 4:54.04 3:49.36 5:23.45
25 Kerri Culhane FR-1 Cortland St. 5:22.01 5:36.91 5:13.06 4:16.41 4:58.15 4:34.30 4:01.51