April 1, 2013
|
St. John's - Jamaica, NY

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalfani Bernard SO-2 Monroe College 14.37 8.62 12.82 11.05 9.84 9.18 11.72
2 TEO BENNETT   Zenith Velocity AC 12.35 10.89 11.22 11.22 8.64 7.97 9.32
3 Jaymen Teemer FR-1 Monroe College 14.05 11.24 10.91 11.24 11.81 13.49 8.66
4 Ernest Levert FR-1 ASA College 9.09 8.07 9.77 11.36 13.75 13.64 14.77
5 Isa Muhammad FR-1 Monroe College 13.32 11.14 10.91 11.48 10.80 11.02 9.76
6 Peter Dehazya SO-2 CCNY 12.55 13.01 9.21 11.51 14.62 8.29 11.97
7 Mike Abelard SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.69 13.96 14.76 11.53 8.77 13.84 9.46
8 George Erazo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.51 10.74 9.57 11.67 9.81 9.11 12.14
9 Jah-Moul Gordon SO-2 Monroe College 13.62 14.56 12.10 11.74 9.04 12.80 10.10
9 Justin Boatwright SO-2 Nassau CC 10.69 12.68 10.45 11.74 13.15 11.86 14.91
11 Christopher Winslow SO-2 ASA College 12.19 9.47 14.55 11.83 13.96 8.99 12.66
12 Lionel Fontaine Sophomore Unattached 10.57 10.57 13.54 11.87 9.97 12.70 9.14
13 Rich Ricca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.11 13.32 9.40 11.89 9.75 12.49 8.56
14 Alexander Pettway FR-1 ASA College 9.42 11.09 10.61 11.92 12.64 14.90 11.69
15 Jonathan Louis FR-1 Monroe College 8.60 15.53 9.56 11.94 9.32 13.26 11.23
16 alain mcghie Senior Unattached 9.33 8.97 10.04 11.95 15.06 13.63 15.54
17 Kyle Fitzpatrick SO-2 Nassau CC 12.82 9.35 9.59 11.98 8.75 14.98 9.47
17 Franklin Barrowes FR-1 Monroe College 8.51 9.71 11.27 11.98 8.99 13.90 14.02
17 DENZELL LEITCH   Zenith Velocity AC 14.98 12.94 8.87 11.98 14.14 13.18 8.39
17 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 10.19 8.99 9.59 11.98 14.14 11.50 14.02
17 Christopher Yearwood SO-2 Monroe College 9.71 11.86 9.35 11.98 14.38 10.91 12.94
22 Albert Huggins   Unattached 13.88 15.21 14.25 12.07 8.69 12.92 9.30
23 Samuel Nkama SR-4 CCNY 12.20 15.47 14.62 12.08 15.47 14.02 11.60
24 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 15.37 12.83 9.81 12.10 10.29 12.23 14.65
25 Frankie Colon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.74 12.48 14.07 12.23 11.74 14.68 8.69
26 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 10.25 9.14 13.71 12.35 8.77 10.01 11.61
27 Alex Roach FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.27 14.34 10.39 12.36 8.78 9.52 14.71
28 Darren Upson SO-2 Monroe College 12.45 10.84 15.44 12.45 10.34 9.09 15.19
29 Gordon Duncan FR-1 Nassau CC 12.75 9.63 16.25 12.50 15.63 13.00 14.50
29 Sean Chennels SO-2 Nassau CC 12.00 11.75 14.25 12.50 8.88 16.00 15.00
31 Robens Bien-Aime JR-3 CCNY 15.33 11.81 11.94 12.56 9.93 14.07 9.17
31 Brandon Rust Junior Unattached 14.20 8.80 10.43 12.56 14.07 10.05 9.55
33 Joshua Watkins FR-1 ASA College 16.17 12.38 10.61 12.63 15.16 11.62 13.64
34 Kenneth Coleman FR-1 Monroe College 14.72 15.36 11.93 12.69 10.79 11.43 14.98
35 Walter Williams SO-2 ASA College 11.83 16.54 15.01 12.72 9.93 11.20 15.27
36 Silvais Henry FR-1 Queensborough CC 13.85 12.57 12.70 12.82 9.62 12.44 15.64
37 Steven Telamaque FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.04 10.43 16.09 12.87 14.03 13.39 9.66
38 Ricky Esposito Senior CPTC New Balance 15.28 10.19 11.63 13.06 16.98 13.06 13.46
39 Taequan Washington SO-2 Queensborough CC 10.87 11.54 14.35 13.41 16.23 14.08 11.00
40 Matthew Schwartz SO-2 Queensborough CC 15.87 11.57 12.92 13.45 9.55 10.76 15.47
41 Juan Pinto-Franco FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.77 13.29 16.50 13.98 10.07 14.82 14.54
42 Jonathan Elysee FR-1 CCNY 16.83 11.08 11.50 14.02 13.32 15.71 12.20
  Lyidarriane Burgs FR-1 ASA College NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalfani Bernard SO-2 Monroe College 11.05 9.73 8.07 10.72 9.73
2 TEO BENNETT   Zenith Velocity AC 11.22 11.11 13.58 13.80 8.19
3 Jaymen Teemer FR-1 Monroe College 11.24 10.91 11.81 13.83 8.55
5 Isa Muhammad FR-1 Monroe College 11.48 10.68 9.19 11.60 14.01
7 Mike Abelard SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.53 9.34 11.53 12.57 13.38
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 George Erazo JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.46 12.84 10.97 14.01 12.84 11.67
9 Jah-Moul Gordon SO-2 Monroe College 13.39 13.97 11.86 13.51 9.63 11.74
13 Rich Ricca SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.46 9.52 11.54 11.06 8.56 11.89
15 Jonathan Louis FR-1 Monroe College 9.68 10.99 13.73 10.03 15.29 11.94
17 DENZELL LEITCH   Zenith Velocity AC 9.35 15.22 10.43 11.15 11.03 11.98
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Peter Dehazya SO-2 CCNY 12.20 8.52 8.98 12.67 11.51 8.87
11 Christopher Winslow SO-2 ASA College 9.11 12.31 10.06 14.91 11.83 13.25
12 Lionel Fontaine Sophomore Unattached 14.37 11.16 8.91 8.67 11.87 9.50
16 alain mcghie Senior Unattached 9.21 9.33 10.52 10.52 11.95 14.82
17 Franklin Barrowes FR-1 Monroe College 15.22 8.51 10.55 12.10 11.98 14.86
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Justin Boatwright SO-2 Nassau CC 11.74
22 Albert Huggins   Unattached 12.07
27 Alex Roach FR-1 Queensborough CC 12.36
31 Brandon Rust Junior Unattached 12.56
34 Kenneth Coleman FR-1 Monroe College 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Christopher Yearwood SO-2 Monroe College 11.98 9.47
23 Samuel Nkama SR-4 CCNY 12.08 14.62
24 ISAIAH PHILLIP   Zenith Velocity AC 12.10 12.10
25 Frankie Colon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12.23 9.42
28 Darren Upson SO-2 Monroe College 12.45 14.45
29 Sean Chennels SO-2 Nassau CC 12.50 12.00
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Kyle Fitzpatrick SO-2 Nassau CC 10.07 14.50 11.98
26 Azi Ayafor   UNAT-Queensborough CC 11.61 11.74 12.35
29 Gordon Duncan FR-1 Nassau CC 9.00 13.75 12.50
31 Robens Bien-Aime JR-3 CCNY 15.58 9.30 12.56
35 Walter Williams SO-2 ASA College 15.27 8.91 12.72
37 Steven Telamaque FR-1 Queensborough CC 14.42 10.94 12.87
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Joshua Watkins FR-1 ASA College 13.01 8.85 10.74 12.63 10.87 15.79 14.53
38 Ricky Esposito Senior CPTC New Balance 11.63 9.80 15.68 13.06 15.02 9.15 9.67
39 Taequan Washington SO-2 Queensborough CC 13.28 16.10 11.80 13.41 11.40 9.53 14.22
40 Matthew Schwartz SO-2 Queensborough CC 16.41 16.55 14.26 13.45 15.20 10.50 15.61
42 Jonathan Elysee FR-1 CCNY 16.27 11.08 15.57 14.02 10.24 14.87 17.67
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ernest Levert FR-1 ASA College 14.43 13.52 10.80 11.36
14 Alexander Pettway FR-1 ASA College 13.95 8.94 11.21 11.92
17 Tyquan Dukes FR-1 ASA College 11.27 8.75 15.10 11.98
36 Silvais Henry FR-1 Queensborough CC 16.67 13.21 9.36 12.82
41 Juan Pinto-Franco FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.63 10.07 10.77 13.98
  Lyidarriane Burgs FR-1 ASA College NT NT NT NT