March 30, 2013
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Bruns SR-4 Wright State 2:54.72 4:02.66 3:14.13 4:56.05 3:26.27 4:43.92 3:48.10 10
2 Matthew Cheney SO-2 Cedarville 4:57.37 4:05.76 4:54.92 5:07.20 3:04.32 4:35.26 4:47.54 8
3 Jeremy Hornick JR-3 Shawnee State 4:26.02 4:06.31 5:00.50 4:50.65 3:17.05 5:10.35 4:38.33 6
4 Donovan Wonacott FR-1 Shawnee State 3:37.01 4:06.60 4:23.87 3:27.15 5:20.58 4:11.54 3:19.75 5
5 Jake McCubbin SR-4 Wright State 3:15.61 4:10.78 4:40.88 3:03.07 4:45.89 3:23.14 3:53.23 4
6 Erik Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 4:15.62 4:13.09 4:58.65 3:09.82 5:26.49 4:00.44 3:45.25 3
7 Wade Westbrook JR-3 Wittenberg 3:09.90 4:13.19 4:28.39 4:05.60 5:16.49 4:38.51 3:55.47 2
8 Nathan Kilgore FR-1 Cedarville 3:41.76 4:14.89 4:22.54 4:09.80 3:00.98 4:27.64 5:03.32 1
9 Forrest Thayer FR-1 Cedarville 3:06.37 4:15.30 3:54.88 4:40.83 4:33.18 5:29.34 3:11.48 -
10 Brandon Graves JR-3 Wright State 3:35.30 4:16.30 4:21.43 4:39.37 4:21.43 3:55.80 4:23.99 -
11 Jack Deford SR-4 Wright State 3:34.12 4:17.97 5:09.57 3:21.22 4:10.23 5:01.83 4:20.55 -
12 Phillip Dannelly FR-1 Cedarville 5:10.82 4:19.01 5:08.23 5:08.23 3:24.62 5:23.77 3:09.08 -
13 Brendan Walburn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:22.54 4:22.54 4:22.54 3:56.29 3:40.54 3:32.66 3:45.79 -
14 Dylan McKevitt SO-2 Cedarville 4:58.24 4:23.93 3:04.76 5:19.36 3:12.67 5:06.16 3:12.67 -
15 Ethan Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:03.43 4:33.51 4:17.10 4:36.25 4:49.92 5:00.87 5:06.34 -
16 James Niemiec FR-1 Cedarville 5:35.81 4:35.25 3:51.21 4:49.02 4:40.76 5:46.82 4:10.48 -
17 Mike McDunn FR-1 Wittenberg 4:24.21 4:44.09 4:41.25 5:57.96 6:09.32 5:32.39 5:23.87 -
18 Michael Zerrien   Unattached 6:13.88 4:47.60 5:42.25 4:56.23 5:27.87 4:50.48 4:04.46 -
19 Cory Reid   Unattached 5:40.78 5:15.53 4:18.74 4:12.43 6:15.48 5:34.47 5:09.22 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Bruns SR-4 Wright State 4:12.37 5:08.18 4:43.92 4:02.66 10
2 Matthew Cheney SO-2 Cedarville 4:22.97 4:45.09 3:43.65 4:05.76 8
3 Jeremy Hornick JR-3 Shawnee State 4:18.63 3:24.44 3:26.90 4:06.31 6
4 Donovan Wonacott FR-1 Shawnee State 5:10.72 3:00.02 4:41.13 4:06.60 5
5 Jake McCubbin SR-4 Wright State 4:23.32 3:53.23 3:45.71 4:10.78 4
6 Erik Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 3:22.48 5:16.37 4:56.12 4:13.09 3
7 Wade Westbrook JR-3 Wittenberg 4:15.73 5:03.83 3:07.36 4:13.19 2
8 Nathan Kilgore FR-1 Cedarville 5:18.62 4:37.83 3:08.62 4:14.89 1
9 Forrest Thayer FR-1 Cedarville 3:37.01 4:58.71 5:14.02 4:15.30 -
10 Brandon Graves JR-3 Wright State 5:07.56 5:02.44 4:54.75 4:16.30 -
12 Phillip Dannelly FR-1 Cedarville 4:24.19 4:57.87 3:29.80 4:19.01 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jack Deford SR-4 Wright State 4:17.97 -
13 Brendan Walburn FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:22.54 -
14 Dylan McKevitt SO-2 Cedarville 4:23.93 -
15 Ethan Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:33.51 -
16 James Niemiec FR-1 Cedarville 4:35.25 -
17 Mike McDunn FR-1 Wittenberg 4:44.09 -
18 Michael Zerrien   Unattached 4:47.60 -
19 Cory Reid   Unattached 5:15.53 -