April 6, 2013
|
Millersville - Millersville, PA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Towson A Evan Campbell, Kaitlyn Davis, Emily Wenger, Leslie Miles 4:28.1 3:19.9 3:24.6 4:37.5 3:55.2 10
2 Indiana (Pa.) A Marina Wareham, Krista Matsko, Damirah Graham, Christina Roberson 3:24.87 3:36.78 3:34.40 2:46.76 3:58.22 8
3 Millersville A Megan Meyer, Erin Mason, Kiara Allen, Erin Madison 3:14. 3:00. 3:24. 3:38. 4:00. 6
4 West Chester A Randi Boothe, Nicole Smith, Lauren Costello, Danielle Kuhn 3:17.59 5:00.04 4:52.72 3:02.95 4:03.93 5
5 Elizabethtown A Ashley Lockwood, Amelia Tearnan, Ashley Underkofler, Rachel Carr 4:37.74 4:07.98 3:55.59 2:58.55 4:07.98 4
6 Lock Haven A Samantha Lane, Wynnie Green, Alyssa Wherry, Fallon Heddings 3:26.29 4:50.80 2:56.47 4:16.00 4:08.54 3
7 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Lindsey Pekurny, Jillian Casey, Katy Fogel, Alyssa Aichele 5:16.28 5:16.28 5:11.26 4:53.69 4:11.01 2
8 Lock Haven
(B>)
B Jordan Ball, Elizabeth Brennan, Elena Shields, Erin Craig 3:02.97 4:06.50 3:48.71 4:52.24 4:14.12 1
9 McDaniel A Taylor Stillings, Katie Corson, Emily Gross, Chloe Allen-Gorman 4:18.03 5:02.33 3:10.26 3:36.33 4:20.63 -
10 Franklin & Marshall A Sylvia Zohrabian, Olivia Bendit, Justis Wright, Hana Seglem 5:05.87 5:24.49 3:32.78 3:27.46 4:25.97 -
11 Lock Haven
(C>)
C Megan Borigo, Katie Kravitz, Jamie DeSanto, Erika Wilson 4:18.50 3:54.52 3:06.55 4:50.48 4:26.49 -
12 Elizabethtown
(C>)
C Shanna Kirgan, Amanda Kerno, Laurie Jones, Alexandra Christ 5:44.02 4:10.68 3:09.35 3:28.01 4:26.68 -
13 Millersville Alumni A Krysty Geesy, Brittany Yanora, Stacey Bernetski, Tiff Kauffman 3:19.04 3:24.49 3:24.49 3:51.76 4:32.65 -
14 Gettysburg A Cynthia Greenberg, Bridget Golato, Meagan Lesniak, Amanda Koslo 3:49.47 3:57.76 3:32.88 5:56.64 4:36.46 -
15 Immaculata A Emily Lowe, Allysen Gofferdo, Racheal Gannon, Rachael Gugasian 5:40.67 3:54.03 4:32.54 6:25.10 4:56.23 -
16 Immaculata
(B>)
B Anna Gilbert, Lauren Beckley, Stephanie Johler, Kara Trowbridge 4:05.17 6:12.29 5:45.05 5:45.05 5:02.67 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Towson Campbell, Davis, Wenger, Miles 3:55.2 4:51.6 5:05.7 3:57.5 5:03.4 10
2 Indiana (Pa.) Wareham, Matsko, Graham, Roberson 3:58.22 3:34.40 4:53.01 4:41.10 5:02.54 8
3 Millersville Meyer, Mason, Allen, Madison 4:00. 4:50. 5:00. 3:09. 3:50. 6
4 West Chester Boothe, Smith, Costello, Kuhn 4:03.93 3:27.34 3:24.91 4:08.81 3:41.98 5
5 Elizabethtown Lockwood, Tearnan, Underkofler, Carr 4:07.98 5:09.98 3:23.35 3:05.99 4:50.14 4
6 Lock Haven Lane, Green, Wherry, Heddings 4:08.54 5:03.22 3:51.15 4:50.80 5:20.62 3
7 Elizabethtown
(B>)
Pekurny, Casey, Fogel, Aichele 4:11.01 4:51.18 3:38.38 2:58.22 4:05.99 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 Lock Haven
(B>)
Ball, Brennan, Shields, Craig 4:14.12 4:47.16 1
9 McDaniel Stillings, Corson, Gross, Allen-Gorman 4:20.63 3:28.51 -
10 Franklin & Marshall Zohrabian, Bendit, Wright, Seglem 4:25.97 4:49.91 -
11 Lock Haven
(C>)
Borigo, Kravitz, DeSanto, Wilson 4:26.49 3:14.54 -
12 Elizabethtown
(C>)
Kirgan, Kerno, Jones, Christ 4:26.68 5:33.35 -
14 Gettysburg Greenberg, Golato, Lesniak, Koslo 4:36.46 5:59.40 -
15 Immaculata Lowe, Gofferdo, Gannon, Gugasian 4:56.23 5:52.52 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
13 Millersville Alumni Geesy, Yanora, Bernetski, Kauffman 4:32.65 -
16 Immaculata
(B>)
Gilbert, Beckley, Johler, Trowbridge 5:02.67 -