March 30, 2013
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Ritter SO-2 Rider 10:29.73 9:47.75 8:29.78 9:59.74 10
2 Mara Lieberman SO-2 Fordham 10:58.01 7:35.07 8:30.42 10:14.96 8
3 Kim Wernerspach JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12:52.37 11:50.58 7:49.60 10:17.89 6
4 Sara Walker SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:50.61 13:12.61 9:54.46 10:19.22 4
5 Nicole Tassello SR-4 Rider 9:31.00 10:02.38 10:08.65 10:27.47 2
6 Sarah Glockenmeier SO-2 Fordham 13:19.90 7:33.49 13:13.60 10:29.84 1
7 Holland Reynolds FR-1 Colgate 12:17.64 8:22.36 12:36.71 10:35.89 -
8 Suzanne Sikorski FR-1 Fordham 10:15.09 8:13.35 11:38.38 10:40.71 -
9 Rosie Mascoli SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:28.50 8:41.38 11:09.42 10:43.67 -
10 Rachel Picard FR-1 Fordham 13:10.39 12:18.56 8:12.38 10:47.86 -
11 Nicolette Mateescu FR-1 Rider 13:44.01 7:47.15 10:55.31 10:48.82 -
12 Gabrielle LeBihan FR-1 Colgate 12:21.06 13:40.46 9:02.57 11:01.66 -
13 Simran Bains SO-2 Lafayette 13:01.64 12:28.52 8:36.68 11:02.40 -
14 Tess Doggett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:48.67 13:08.89 12:29.11 11:02.93 -
15 Elizabeth Troisi JR-3 Lafayette 10:25.71 10:45.67 14:05.37 11:05.64 -
16 Erin Giampietro FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:47.95 10:07.61 10:47.67 11:07.70 -
17 Josephine Boyle SO-2 Rider 13:54.87 10:47.86 10:21.14 11:07.89 -
18 Jessie Goldberg SO-2 Moravian 13:59.80 10:11.38 9:17.63 11:11.84 -
19 Chelsea Wootten SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13:40.34 9:02.37 11:24.74 11:17.96 -
20 Amanda Gosselin SR-4 Lehigh 12:13.24 9:28.78 11:52.68 11:25.27 -
21 Claire DelCasale SO-2 Moravian 11:32.86 13:43.20 13:36.34 11:26.00 -
22 Abby Ross FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:45.35 10:41.24 13:06.03 11:29.50 -
23 Darcy O'Connor JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:33.72 12:12.71 10:56.67 11:31.23 -
24 Madeline Peterson SO-2 Colgate 8:13.39 12:58.30 12:09.66 11:34.91 -
25 Vanessa Rappold FR-1 Rider 13:26.80 8:48.35 12:01.12 11:53.98 -
26 Chelsea Rivenbark SO-2 Muhlenberg 13:35.31 13:06.70 14:39.68 11:55.18 -
27 Alexandria Sabrese FR-1 Moravian 16:57.78 9:16.60 11:39.73 13:15.14 -