April 5- 6, 2013
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gregria Higgs SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.02 12.14 10.94 10.34 15.27 10 2.2
2 Krysten Black JR-3 Florida Memorial 12.15 15.31 13.98 10.21 15.31 8 2.2
3 Kandice Dixon Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 12.30 15.63 12.18 10.95 9.23 6 2.2
4 Sydni Wisniewski   Unattached 12.56 12.31 11.56 12.69 13.57 5 2.2
5 Shespla Lojuste FR-1 Edward Waters 12.70 11.69 11.82 14.23 9.02 4 2.2
6 Maria Santiago SO-2 Webber 12.89 10.19 13.28 9.93 13.80 3 2.2
7 Christina Orr FR-1 Edward Waters 13.05 16.58 15.93 12.27 9.92 2 3.1
8 Shakera Wilson FR-1 Webber 13.33 10.53 16.13 15.60 10.67 1 3.1
9 Rhonwen Gavagni FR-1 Florida Tech 13.74 9.90 15.67 17.45 10.17 - 3.1
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gregria Higgs SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.02 10
2 Krysten Black JR-3 Florida Memorial 12.15 8
3 Kandice Dixon Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 12.30 6
4 Sydni Wisniewski   Unattached 12.56 5
5 Shespla Lojuste FR-1 Edward Waters 12.70 4
6 Maria Santiago SO-2 Webber 12.89 3
Women's 100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Christina Orr FR-1 Edward Waters 16.58 16.97 15.27 13.05 13.97 10.44 2
8 Shakera Wilson FR-1 Webber 12.27 10.40 11.33 13.33 12.53 14.00 1
9 Rhonwen Gavagni FR-1 Florida Tech 14.57 14.02 10.03 13.74 13.61 10.31 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Krysten Black JR-3 Florida Memorial 12.26
2 Gregria Higgs SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.30
3 Kandice Dixon Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 12.53
4 Shespla Lojuste FR-1 Edward Waters 12.65
5 Kimarri Fulton FR-1 Edward Waters 12.73
6 Sydni Wisniewski   Unattached 12.80
7 Chenique Mills Sophomore Unattached 13.05
8 Maria Santiago SO-2 Webber 13.12
9 Christina Orr FR-1 Edward Waters 13.18
10 Sabria Dicks Freshman Darton 13.44
11 Shakera Wilson FR-1 Webber 13.48
12 Ashley Vezima FR-1 Florida Tech 13.56
13 Rhonwen Gavagni FR-1 Florida Tech 13.83
14 Gabi Bochus FR-1 Florida Tech 13.86
15 Alyson Vezima FR-1 Florida Tech 13.95
16 Aprell Williams FR-1 Warner 14.27
17 Kristin Howe FR-1 Florida Tech 14.59
18 Christian Reid FR-1 Emmanuel 14.89
19 Susan Hill   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 19.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chenique Mills Sophomore Unattached 12.79 9.92 9.92 15.01 13.05 15.40
15 Alyson Vezima FR-1 Florida Tech 14.23 12.28 12.00 16.74 13.95 17.86
17 Kristin Howe FR-1 Florida Tech 10.36 10.51 18.24 11.97 14.59 17.22
18 Christian Reid FR-1 Emmanuel 17.57 19.21 12.81 14.15 14.89 19.21
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Krysten Black JR-3 Florida Memorial 13.98 12.88 14.59 10.67 12.26
5 Kimarri Fulton FR-1 Edward Waters 13.24 10.82 14.90 11.21 12.73
6 Sydni Wisniewski   Unattached 14.60 15.11 16.64 9.48 12.80
8 Maria Santiago SO-2 Webber 16.93 11.68 12.73 16.27 13.12
14 Gabi Bochus FR-1 Florida Tech 14.97 16.64 10.40 10.81 13.86
19 Susan Hill   UNAT-Embry-Riddle 23.04 24.20 24.58 14.79 19.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gregria Higgs SO-2 Florida Memorial 12.30 14.89 15.13 13.66
4 Shespla Lojuste FR-1 Edward Waters 12.65 14.43 15.18 12.78
10 Sabria Dicks Freshman Darton 13.44 12.77 10.62 17.07
12 Ashley Vezima FR-1 Florida Tech 13.56 13.16 10.04 17.23
16 Aprell Williams FR-1 Warner 14.27 12.70 10.28 13.99
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kandice Dixon Senior UNAT-Embry-Riddle 16.29 14.16 12.41 10.53 12.53 13.54
9 Christina Orr FR-1 Edward Waters 9.76 9.23 13.97 10.55 13.18 10.94
11 Shakera Wilson FR-1 Webber 15.64 10.92 10.11 15.91 13.48 9.71
13 Rhonwen Gavagni FR-1 Florida Tech 10.51 17.15 11.48 12.31 13.83 11.76