April 20, 2013
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marina Capalbo SO-2 Babson 2:18.02 10
2 Molly Kessler SR-4 Assumption 2:19.07 8
3 Cristina Lucas SR-4 Wellesley 2:19.28 6
4 Hanako Shigenobu FR-1 Tufts 2:20.53 5
5 Victoria Lee FR-1 Wellesley 2:22.41 4
6 Sharon Ng FR-1 Wellesley 2:23.46 3
7 Kelsey Whitaker FR-1 Brandeis 2:24.24 2
8 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:24.54 1
9 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:29.54 -
10 Carolyn Chelius FR-1 Wellesley 2:31.01 -
11 Megan Cullinane SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:31.16 -
12 Theresa Connolly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:31.31 -
13 Ashley Maresca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:35.70 -
14 Doria Brown FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:36.48 -
15 Saucy Hillary Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 2:36.74 -
16 Thais Ziegenhals JR-3 Gordon 2:37.50 -
17 JAIME RUSSO   Lasell 2:37.80 -
18 Laura Brindley FR-1 Wellesley 2:38.41 -
19 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:39.87 -
20 Sarah Barnard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:40.11 -
21 Elizabeth Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:40.57 -
22 Catrina Lougee SR-4 New England College 2:41.92 -
23 Kayla Digiantommaso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:44.36 -
24 Jennifer Jackson JR-3 Assumption 2:45.48 -
25 Gabriella Guillette JR-3 Brandeis 2:45.52 -
26 Catherine Griffin SR-4 Assumption 2:45.88 -
27 Amanda Albert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:48.15 -
28 Hannah Lynch SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:50.36 -
29 Megan Kasala-Hallihan JR-3 Assumption 2:50.85 -
30 Rachel Orlando FR-1 New England College 2:51.45 -
31 Maggie Ingraham SO-2 Worcester State 2:51.72 -
32 Lauren O'Grady JR-3 New England College 2:53.38 -
33 Mariana Breña FR-1 Wellesley 2:53.59 -
34 Emily Davis JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:55.35 -
35 Rachel Ross FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:56.75 -
36 Sarah Lavin FR-1 Assumption 2:58.86 -
37 Kayleigh Murphy FR-1 Assumption 3:01.11 -
38 Irina Mesmer SO-2 New England College 3:02.77 -
39 Katie Tupah   Nichols College, Dudley MA 3:09.53 -
40 Jacquelyn Khillah   Nichols College, Dudley MA 3:19.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marina Capalbo SO-2 Babson 2:18.02 2:35.97 1:50.42 2:22.16 1:54.56 2:34.59 10
2 Molly Kessler SR-4 Assumption 2:19.07 2:32.98 2:20.46 1:40.13 2:55.23 2:44.11 8
3 Cristina Lucas SR-4 Wellesley 2:19.28 1:54.21 2:17.89 2:58.28 2:20.68 2:30.43 6
4 Hanako Shigenobu FR-1 Tufts 2:20.53 2:47.23 1:41.19 3:02.69 2:55.67 2:58.48 5
5 Victoria Lee FR-1 Wellesley 2:22.41 2:05.32 2:58.02 2:19.57 2:28.11 2:38.08 4
6 Sharon Ng FR-1 Wellesley 2:23.46 2:34.94 2:00.51 2:13.42 1:49.03 2:55.03 3
7 Kelsey Whitaker FR-1 Brandeis 2:24.24 2:55.98 2:54.53 2:38.67 2:51.65 2:14.15 2
8 Braila Roy SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:24.54 1:44.07 1:41.18 1:59.97 2:05.75 2:24.54 1
10 Carolyn Chelius FR-1 Wellesley 2:31.01 3:16.32 2:32.52 2:27.99 2:27.99 2:14.40 -
13 Ashley Maresca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:35.70 2:13.91 1:52.11 2:01.45 1:50.55 2:29.48 -
18 Laura Brindley FR-1 Wellesley 2:38.41 2:59.01 2:49.50 3:22.77 2:00.40 3:03.76 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alyssa Lambert FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:29.54 2:23.56 2:08.61 -
11 Megan Cullinane SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:31.16 2:40.23 3:15.00 -
12 Theresa Connolly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:31.31 2:38.88 3:06.12 -
14 Doria Brown FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:36.48 1:57.36 1:55.80 -
16 Thais Ziegenhals JR-3 Gordon 2:37.50 3:24.75 2:07.58 -
17 JAIME RUSSO   Lasell 2:37.80 2:07.82 3:25.14 -
20 Sarah Barnard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:40.11 3:15.34 2:22.50 -
21 Elizabeth Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:40.57 1:57.22 3:23.93 -
22 Catrina Lougee SR-4 New England College 2:41.92 2:19.26 3:25.64 -
34 Emily Davis JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:55.35 2:48.34 2:13.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Saucy Hillary Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 3:06.52 3:12.79 2:36.74 2:00.69 -
19 Karollynn Wickless-Adams JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3:21.44 2:11.10 2:39.87 3:11.85 -
23 Kayla Digiantommaso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:25.45 3:02.44 2:44.36 3:32.03 -
24 Jennifer Jackson JR-3 Assumption 3:35.13 2:33.90 2:45.48 1:59.15 -
25 Gabriella Guillette JR-3 Brandeis 2:57.11 3:20.28 2:45.52 3:30.21 -
26 Catherine Griffin SR-4 Assumption 3:33.99 3:10.77 2:45.88 2:35.93 -
27 Amanda Albert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:02.75 2:51.52 2:48.15 2:56.56 -
28 Hannah Lynch SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:22.73 3:12.51 2:50.36 2:52.07 -
29 Megan Kasala-Hallihan JR-3 Assumption 3:13.06 2:01.31 2:50.85 2:08.14 -
30 Rachel Orlando FR-1 New England College 2:08.59 3:30.89 2:51.45 2:58.31 -
31 Maggie Ingraham SO-2 Worcester State 3:39.81 2:01.93 2:51.72 2:05.36 -
32 Lauren O'Grady JR-3 New England College 2:13.51 3:19.39 2:53.38 3:21.12 -
33 Mariana Breña FR-1 Wellesley 2:10.20 2:58.80 2:53.59 3:30.05 -
35 Rachel Ross FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:56.75 3:33.87 2:56.75 2:03.73 -
36 Sarah Lavin FR-1 Assumption 2:05.21 3:25.69 2:58.86 3:07.81 -
37 Kayleigh Murphy FR-1 Assumption 2:24.89 3:35.52 3:01.11 2:53.87 -
38 Irina Mesmer SO-2 New England College 3:57.61 2:51.81 3:02.77 3:37.50 -
39 Katie Tupah   Nichols College, Dudley MA 3:13.32 2:33.52 3:09.53 3:22.80 -
40 Jacquelyn Khillah   Nichols College, Dudley MA 4:03.67 3:47.70 3:19.73 4:19.65 -