April 5- 6, 2013
|
Cal St. Los Angeles - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lisa Ohberg SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7:10.41 7:16.31 9:49.60
2 Tiffany Dinh SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:14.89 8:50.27 10:02.58
3 Sabrina Lopez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10:38.99 10:51.28 10:14.41
4 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 7:17.64 8:32.67 10:25.20
5 Ali Palmer   Unattached 11:30.06 8:15.59 10:27.32
6 Evonna Ramirez Sophomore Saddleback 11:24.40 12:02.77 10:39.62
7 Katie Engel FR-1 Pepperdine 13:58.83 8:10.39 10:45.25
8 Miriam Jimenez Sophomore Mt. SAC 13:24.11 12:32.23 10:48.47
9 Arielle Barragan-Steimer Sophomore Pasadena 11:42.18 8:07.62 10:50.16
10 Marissa Nickles FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11:09.49 9:57.29 10:56.36
11 Johannah Murray SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 12:27.57 13:27.11 11:01.56
12 Calene Morris FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 9:47.85 12:41.54 11:08.01
13 Sara T Senior Unattached 11:22.27 10:02.01 11:08.89
14 Erica De Biasio Freshman Unattached 12:44.70 8:29.80 11:10.79
15 Deborah Dornisch Freshman Mt. SAC 9:24.06 10:52.40 11:19.58
16 Melisa Cruz SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 9:55.25 11:31.04 11:24.19
17 Tayler Perez Sophomore Mt. SAC 10:37.66 11:11.94 11:25.65
18 Samantha Marroquin Freshman Southwestern 8:10.09 11:57.87 11:30.26
19 Kelly Smyth FR-1 Pepperdine 13:42.13 14:03.04 11:36.72
20 Layla Amiri FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 13:30.10 14:40.54 11:44.43
21 Thelma Cruz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14:25.98 11:27.06 11:55.68
22 Audrey Wallingford Freshman Saddleback 8:55.24 12:08.53 12:23.39
23 Francisca Chamu Sophomore West Los Angeles 12:10.60 10:02.56 12:33.19
24 Annika Lawson   Unattached 15:47.27 13:30.86 12:37.81
25 Meryem Nafi Freshman Ventura 11:22.14 14:26.71 13:22.51
26 Lucia Madariaga Freshman Pasadena 16:40.72 11:50.19 13:27.03
27 Kristi Matoba   osxc 10:38.85 16:43.90 13:49.67
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lisa Ohberg SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9:49.60 9:43.71 9:55.50
2 Tiffany Dinh SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10:02.58 10:14.64 8:20.15
3 Sabrina Lopez JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10:14.41 10:02.13 7:40.81
4 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 10:25.20 13:26.51 10:56.46
5 Ali Palmer   Unattached 10:27.32 10:27.32 12:20.24
6 Evonna Ramirez Sophomore Saddleback 10:39.62 9:16.47 10:52.42
8 Miriam Jimenez Sophomore Mt. SAC 10:48.47 10:03.08 13:30.59
9 Arielle Barragan-Steimer Sophomore Pasadena 10:50.16 12:34.19 12:34.19
10 Marissa Nickles FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 10:56.36 10:56.36 9:37.60
11 Johannah Murray SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 11:01.56 10:02.02 9:15.71
13 Sara T Senior Unattached 11:08.89 13:42.74 12:09.09
14 Erica De Biasio Freshman Unattached 11:10.79 8:49.93 13:18.24
15 Deborah Dornisch Freshman Mt. SAC 11:19.58 14:43.46 9:58.03
19 Kelly Smyth FR-1 Pepperdine 11:36.72 8:21.64 13:00.33
24 Annika Lawson   Unattached 12:37.81 15:24.53 9:28.36
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Katie Engel FR-1 Pepperdine 10:45.25
12 Calene Morris FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11:08.01
16 Melisa Cruz SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 11:24.19
17 Tayler Perez Sophomore Mt. SAC 11:25.65
18 Samantha Marroquin Freshman Southwestern 11:30.26
20 Layla Amiri FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11:44.43
21 Thelma Cruz JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11:55.68
22 Audrey Wallingford Freshman Saddleback 12:23.39
23 Francisca Chamu Sophomore West Los Angeles 12:33.19
25 Meryem Nafi Freshman Ventura 13:22.51
26 Lucia Madariaga Freshman Pasadena 13:27.03
27 Kristi Matoba   osxc 13:49.67