March 14-15, 2013
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Kayla Parker JR-3 Kentucky 13.51 14.19 1.3
2 Amber Smith SR-4 Michigan 13.65 17.07 1.3
3 Cindy Ofili SO-2 Michigan 13.84 15.09 -0.5
4 Maryke Brits SO-2 Florida State 14.07 13.51 1.3
5 Erin Busbee SR-4 Michigan 14.18 17.30 1.7
6 Ena Johnson SR-4 South Florida 14.27 17.84 1.3
7 Danielle Sampley SR-4 Kentucky 14.32 15.47 0.7
8 Emily Dienhart SR-4 Central Michigan 14.35 14.64 1.7
9 Asia Bange FR-1 Marshall 14.35 13.35 1.7
10 Narricka Williams JR-3 South Florida 14.38 15.39 1.3
11 Megan Gregory SR-4 Northern Illinois 14.48 13.04 1.3
12 Breanna Goring SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14.54 18.47 1.7
13 Rachel Klinger   UNAT-South Florida 14.67 14.82 1.3
14 Laticia Sims FR-1 South Florida 14.69 13.23 1.3
15 Grete Sadieko FR-1 Florida State 14.77 13.15 0.7
16 Lindsay Arnold   UNAT-South Florida 14.81 17.92 1.7
17 Alecia Daniels JR-3 Marshall 14.93 16.28 0.7
18 Kaprice James FR-1 Rutgers 15.12 12.40 1.7
19 Kaylin Martin SO-2 South Florida 15.14 17.57 0.7
20 Natalie Tarter JR-3 Northern Illinois 15.42 15.42 -0.5
21 Alejandra Martinez FR-1 Florida State 15.49 17.97 0.7
22 Shaya Wilkerson FR-1 Central Michigan 15.76 16.39 -0.5
23 Emma Fishnick SO-2 Central Michigan 15.79 19.90 1.7
24 Kristen Bradley JR-3 Rutgers 16.11 14.18 0.7
25 Michaela Dwyer SO-2 Northern Illinois 16.20 16.53 -0.5
26 Christina Heilman FR-1 Kentucky 16.65 12.82 0.7
27 Danielle Medellin FR-1 NYU 17.34 13.88 -0.5
28 Rebecca Shimonov FR-1 NYU 17.69 18.05 -0.5
29 Danielle Carr FR-1 Tampa 18.53 19.28 -0.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Parker JR-3 Kentucky 16.62 12.43 15.81 16.89 13.51 14.46
2 Amber Smith SR-4 Michigan 10.65 12.70 13.11 14.20 13.65 12.56
4 Maryke Brits SO-2 Florida State 14.07 14.78 10.13 16.18 14.07 12.67
6 Ena Johnson SR-4 South Florida 13.99 14.70 11.85 17.27 14.27 15.99
10 Narricka Williams JR-3 South Florida 14.96 11.08 17.26 13.52 14.38 16.68
11 Megan Gregory SR-4 Northern Illinois 16.22 10.57 17.38 16.51 14.48 13.76
13 Rachel Klinger   UNAT-South Florida 15.11 18.49 12.03 11.15 14.67 13.21
14 Laticia Sims FR-1 South Florida 14.69 11.02 16.46 18.37 14.69 17.93
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Erin Busbee SR-4 Michigan 17.59 11.92 14.18 17.87
8 Emily Dienhart SR-4 Central Michigan 16.79 10.62 14.35 13.21
9 Asia Bange FR-1 Marshall 18.66 12.35 14.35 15.22
12 Breanna Goring SR-4 Embry-Riddle 15.56 15.56 14.54 11.35
16 Lindsay Arnold   UNAT-South Florida 18.37 10.82 14.81 14.67
18 Kaprice James FR-1 Rutgers 11.50 14.97 15.12 15.88
23 Emma Fishnick SO-2 Central Michigan 19.90 18.32 15.79 17.85
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Danielle Sampley SR-4 Kentucky 15.18 18.05 18.48 16.76 14.04 14.32 14.32
15 Grete Sadieko FR-1 Florida State 13.30 13.89 18.91 11.67 14.33 15.51 14.77
17 Alecia Daniels JR-3 Marshall 19.41 13.74 12.69 18.07 18.37 11.05 14.93
19 Kaylin Martin SO-2 South Florida 11.06 11.51 13.18 19.23 17.41 16.66 15.14
21 Alejandra Martinez FR-1 Florida State 12.86 19.06 17.66 18.44 15.65 11.00 15.49
24 Kristen Bradley JR-3 Rutgers 15.15 20.62 15.47 13.21 17.24 19.50 16.11
26 Christina Heilman FR-1 Kentucky 20.48 15.65 20.48 16.99 13.66 18.15 16.65
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Cindy Ofili SO-2 Michigan 13.84 11.35
20 Natalie Tarter JR-3 Northern Illinois 15.42 14.19
25 Michaela Dwyer SO-2 Northern Illinois 16.20 12.15
29 Danielle Carr FR-1 Tampa 18.53 15.94
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Shaya Wilkerson FR-1 Central Michigan 11.98 19.55 16.24 15.76
27 Danielle Medellin FR-1 NYU 15.09 17.69 21.16 17.34
28 Rebecca Shimonov FR-1 NYU 13.45 16.28 16.46 17.69