February 26, 2012
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cherrisse Lynch SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.55
2 Keanna Moody FR-1 Academy of Art 56.57
3 Nicketa Bernard JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.65
4 Olivia Lent SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 56.88
5 Nijah Dupiche SR-4 Delaware 57.48
6 Jasmin Selby JR-3 Howard 57.89
7 Briana Stewart SR-4 Academy of Art 57.99
8 Chelsi Campbell FR-1 Delaware 58.05
9 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 58.11
10 Sherri-Ann Ashman SO-2 St. Augustine's 59.06
11 Symone Glover SR-4 Howard 59.35
12 Zahra Thomas SR-4 Howard 59.67
13 Michele Simmons FR-1 Delaware 59.86
14 Zikeena Parker FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:00.10
15 Shannon Lewis JR-3 Virginia State 1:00.19
16 Emily Wenger SO-2 Towson 1:00.36
17 Sarah Weber FR-1 George Mason 1:00.59
18 Jamie Lott SR-4 James Madison 1:00.71
19 Alyse Williams FR-1 Towson 1:00.96
20 Taylor McCord SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:01.11
21 Anna Harpster FR-1 James Madison 1:01.16
22 Gabrielle Poore SR-4 James Madison 1:01.88
23 Raisha Piper FR-1 Keystone 1:04.94
24 Rebecca Drumheller SR-4 Keystone 1:07.33
25 Megan Timchula FR-1 CCBC Essex 1:07.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cherrisse Lynch SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.55
3 Nicketa Bernard JR-3 St. Augustine's 56.65
5 Nijah Dupiche SR-4 Delaware 57.48
7 Briana Stewart SR-4 Academy of Art 57.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Keanna Moody FR-1 Academy of Art 56.57 1:04.49 52.05 50.92
4 Olivia Lent SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 56.88 54.61 52.90 1:09.97
8 Chelsi Campbell FR-1 Delaware 58.05 1:01.54 52.25 47.02
10 Sherri-Ann Ashman SO-2 St. Augustine's 59.06 1:09.69 1:15.01 1:15.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jasmin Selby JR-3 Howard 57.89
9 Jessica Razy JR-3 Saint Rose 58.11
11 Symone Glover SR-4 Howard 59.35
13 Michele Simmons FR-1 Delaware 59.86
14 Zikeena Parker FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:00.10
15 Shannon Lewis JR-3 Virginia State 1:00.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Zahra Thomas SR-4 Howard 1:06.83 1:09.22 42.37 59.67 48.93 1:07.43
16 Emily Wenger SO-2 Towson 47.08 1:02.78 1:01.57 1:00.36 1:15.45 1:02.78
17 Sarah Weber FR-1 George Mason 43.63 1:01.20 45.45 1:00.59 55.14 1:12.71
18 Jamie Lott SR-4 James Madison 55.25 54.04 1:15.28 1:00.71 44.93 1:01.32
19 Alyse Williams FR-1 Towson 1:01.57 1:04.01 49.38 1:00.96 1:13.16 1:08.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Taylor McCord SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:00.50 1:01.11 1:17.61 43.39
21 Anna Harpster FR-1 James Madison 1:02.39 1:01.16 1:10.95 50.16
22 Gabrielle Poore SR-4 James Madison 52.60 1:01.88 1:16.74 1:04.98
23 Raisha Piper FR-1 Keystone 1:12.09 1:04.94 53.90 59.75
24 Rebecca Drumheller SR-4 Keystone 1:09.35 1:07.33 1:10.03 52.52
25 Megan Timchula FR-1 CCBC Essex 52.13 1:07.70 1:07.70 48.75