March 30, 2013
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johnathan Esteban SR-4 North Florida 15:00.50
2 Cabell Willis JR-3 Va. Military Institute 15:12.45
3 Elliot Clemente FR-1 Florida 15:16.21
4 Corey Mundy SO-2 Flagler 15:23.44
5 Ryan Davis JR-3 Florida Atlantic 15:28.02
6 Mark Mutz FR-1 Florida 15:28.85
7 Tim Wenger FR-1 West Florida 15:29.40
8 Hartnel Paultre SO-2 Va. Military Institute 15:29.86
9 Gilbert Vasquez   Unattached 15:33.09
10 Charlie Coffman SO-2 Colby 15:39.94
11 Justin Mcmaster JR-3 Florida Tech 15:43.59
12 Sean Helmke FR-1 Va. Military Institute 15:47.62
13 Andrey Dmitriev JR-3 Va. Military Institute 15:54.68
14 Roman Kowalski SO-2 West Florida 16:00.21
15 Danny Deposki SO-2 Missouri S&T 16:03.53
16 Cody Haden SO-2 West Florida 16:15.04
17 Aaron Viets SR-4 Missouri S&T 16:16.87
18 Hunter Wampler SR-4 Florida Atlantic 16:21.66
19 Nick Merrett FR-1 West Florida 16:21.94
20 Cody Adkinson   Florida Gulf Coast 16:27.52
21 Chase Steagall FR-1 Limestone 16:27.91
22 Jordan Halleib FR-1 Florida Tech 16:29.05
23 Dillon McGee Senior Florida Gulf Coast 16:29.65
24 Chris Rudloff Junior Florida Gulf Coast 16:41.14
25 Nebiyou Aynu FR-1 Limestone 16:43.94
26 Josh Hughes SO-2 Brewton-Parker 16:44.06
27 A.J. Cunningham FR-1 West Florida 16:49.04
28 Jacob Slupecki FR-1 West Florida 16:55.68
29 Dillon Hodge FR-1 Flagler 16:58.89
30 Patrick Spahn FR-1 Va. Military Institute 16:59.21
31 Spencer Mathis FR-1 Saint Leo 17:01.44
32 Andre Bordelon FR-1 West Florida 17:04.44
33 Ryan Larson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17:06.04
34 Titus Cheruiyot JR-3 West Florida 17:10.23
35 Brendan Whalen FR-1 Savannah Art & Design 17:12.45
36 Brian Haynes JR-3 Saint Leo 17:13.86
37 Chad Jones SO-2 Flagler 17:14.61
38 Brandon Skeie SO-2 West Florida 17:18.99
39 Robert Abellera SO-2 West Florida 17:20.47
40 Tom Letourneau SR-4 Colby 17:24.30
41 Matt Goodman SO-2 Flagler 17:32.66
42 Justin Talavera JR-3 Flagler 17:46.62
43 Moises Silva SR-4 Savannah Art & Design 17:58.32
44 Matthew Basin FR-1 Saint Leo 18:13.47
45 Dustin Beller Junior Unattached 18:35.51
46 Sebastien Narcisse JR-3 Edward Waters 18:54.97
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnathan Esteban SR-4 North Florida 12:54.43 11:24.38 18:45.63 16:30.55 15:00.50
2 Cabell Willis JR-3 Va. Military Institute 12:46.46 12:28.21 12:46.46 12:00.84 15:12.45
3 Elliot Clemente FR-1 Florida 16:02.02 14:21.24 17:24.48 16:47.84 15:16.21
4 Corey Mundy SO-2 Flagler 16:37.32 13:23.40 11:04.88 10:46.41 15:23.44
5 Ryan Davis JR-3 Florida Atlantic 19:57.15 19:47.87 11:26.74 12:31.70 15:28.02
6 Mark Mutz FR-1 Florida 11:08.78 18:34.62 18:34.62 19:39.64 15:28.85
7 Tim Wenger FR-1 West Florida 15:57.29 14:33.64 19:03.17 11:37.05 15:29.40
8 Hartnel Paultre SO-2 Va. Military Institute 14:24.77 14:43.37 10:50.91 18:17.24 15:29.86
9 Gilbert Vasquez   Unattached 16:29.08 18:11.72 17:34.40 19:54.36 15:33.09
12 Sean Helmke FR-1 Va. Military Institute 12:38.10 12:38.10 11:12.81 18:00.29 15:47.62
13 Andrey Dmitriev JR-3 Va. Military Institute 11:46.47 15:06.95 18:56.07 17:49.25 15:54.68
15 Danny Deposki SO-2 Missouri S&T 12:21.92 19:16.24 18:18.43 20:04.42 16:03.53
16 Cody Haden SO-2 West Florida 14:37.54 17:42.80 14:27.79 16:15.04 16:15.04
17 Aaron Viets SR-4 Missouri S&T 15:37.80 14:19.65 12:12.66 16:16.87 16:16.87
19 Nick Merrett FR-1 West Florida 13:25.19 18:59.05 13:44.83 16:31.76 16:21.94
20 Cody Adkinson   Florida Gulf Coast 17:46.53 17:46.53 11:41.14 17:46.53 16:27.52
23 Dillon McGee Senior Florida Gulf Coast 19:47.58 20:17.27 16:39.55 17:58.72 16:29.65
24 Chris Rudloff Junior Florida Gulf Coast 19:51.36 15:11.04 18:11.25 21:21.46 16:41.14
30 Patrick Spahn FR-1 Va. Military Institute 18:00.37 12:03.64 19:42.29 17:29.79 16:59.21
33 Ryan Larson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12:49.53 12:49.53 18:38.39 12:18.75 17:06.04
35 Brendan Whalen FR-1 Savannah Art & Design 12:23.37 22:01.54 13:25.32 22:01.54 17:12.45
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Charlie Coffman SO-2 Colby 14:24.75 14:43.55 18:19.73 15:39.94 18:19.73 18:38.53
11 Justin Mcmaster JR-3 Florida Tech 11:47.70 13:50.36 11:28.82 15:43.59 11:28.82 11:19.39
14 Roman Kowalski SO-2 West Florida 12:00.16 15:02.60 20:48.28 16:00.21 12:28.97 15:41.01
18 Hunter Wampler SR-4 Florida Atlantic 14:14.05 16:11.85 14:33.68 16:21.66 17:59.83 19:18.36
21 Chase Steagall FR-1 Limestone 17:27.19 18:16.58 12:11.06 16:27.91 17:46.95 20:44.77
22 Jordan Halleib FR-1 Florida Tech 16:38.94 20:06.64 15:09.93 16:29.05 19:07.30 18:17.85
25 Nebiyou Aynu FR-1 Limestone 16:03.79 15:53.75 21:15.01 16:43.94 18:34.38 14:53.51
26 Josh Hughes SO-2 Brewton-Parker 21:15.16 19:14.67 19:24.71 16:44.06 17:34.27 13:33.29
27 A.J. Cunningham FR-1 West Florida 12:56.96 18:09.77 20:20.94 16:49.04 18:09.77 17:09.22
28 Jacob Slupecki FR-1 West Florida 15:44.59 22:00.39 15:34.43 16:55.68 12:21.45 20:59.45
29 Dillon Hodge FR-1 Flagler 20:32.86 12:33.98 20:12.48 16:58.89 18:00.03 15:47.57
31 Spencer Mathis FR-1 Saint Leo 18:12.94 17:21.87 19:14.23 17:01.44 18:23.16 11:55.01
32 Andre Bordelon FR-1 West Florida 15:11.76 15:52.73 19:17.62 17:04.44 16:23.47 19:17.62
34 Titus Cheruiyot JR-3 West Florida 22:19.30 13:02.98 21:38.09 17:10.23 17:51.44 13:33.89
36 Brian Haynes JR-3 Saint Leo 20:40.64 21:53.01 20:50.97 17:13.86 14:38.78 21:42.67
37 Chad Jones SO-2 Flagler 17:04.27 22:04.30 21:22.92 17:14.61 21:43.61 14:18.73
38 Brandon Skeie SO-2 West Florida 21:28.35 18:10.94 13:51.20 17:18.99 19:44.45 19:34.06
39 Robert Abellera SO-2 West Florida 17:20.47 15:05.21 16:59.66 17:20.47 20:06.95 14:13.19
40 Tom Letourneau SR-4 Colby 15:08.54 20:32.28 18:37.41 17:24.30 14:58.10 13:55.44
41 Matt Goodman SO-2 Flagler 17:32.66 16:40.03 22:16.88 17:32.66 12:16.87 13:09.50
42 Justin Talavera JR-3 Flagler 15:17.30 16:21.29 20:26.62 17:46.62 17:14.63 17:35.96
43 Moises Silva SR-4 Savannah Art & Design 13:07.18 13:39.53 19:46.16 17:58.32 15:16.58 17:25.97
44 Matthew Basin FR-1 Saint Leo 23:30.58 18:35.34 20:57.49 18:13.47 22:03.10 17:29.74
45 Dustin Beller Junior Unattached 21:34.00 21:34.00 18:02.05 18:35.51 17:39.74 21:34.00
46 Sebastien Narcisse JR-3 Edward Waters 13:25.83 21:22.52 17:58.23 18:54.97 19:29.02 18:32.27