April 18-20, 2013
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA

Women's 4 x 400m Relay U/O

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Colorado Lindsy Mattson, Brianne Beemer, Bridget Sweeney, Eileen Gehring 3:55.63 3:09.81 3:38.17
2 Washington St. Dominique Keel, Christiana Ekelem, Bree Winfrey, Shawna Fermin 3:47.29 3:12.32 3:38.54
3 Kansas State Sarah Kolmer, Erica Twiss, Jordan Matthews, Sonia Gaskin 4:42.72 3:58.89 3:39.16
4 Cal St. Northridge 4:32.72 4:03.90 3:41.72
5 Fresno State Kyra Johnson, Breeauna Thompson, Je'Nia Sears, Dezirae Johnson 3:18.96 4:23.79 3:43.55
6 Texas-Arlington Ashley Burris, Breonna Baldwin, Ashly Wright, DeAndrea Smith 2:59.2 4:35.6 3:44.1
7 Utah Lauryn McKay, Alyssa Johnson, Ali Eisenbeiss, Stephanie Jolley 4:43.86 3:09.24 3:45.28
8 Long Beach St. Jasmine Askew, Emily Cooper, Saedra Wright, Nicole Poindexter 2:55.75 3:38.56 3:45.32
9 Grand Valley St. Brittany Terry, Brittney Banister, Andrea Kober, Kalena Franklin 3:11.71 2:40.14 3:45.54
10 Wyoming McKenzie Brogan, Samantha Kee, Taylor Gardner, Diana Long 3:57.10 3:50.33 3:45.81
11 Wichita State Natalie Morerod, Nikki Larch-Miller, Taylor Thomas, Kristina Taylor 3:46.46 2:47.58 3:46.46
12 Cal St. Fullerton Katie Wilson, Deena Pierce, Ashley Sims, Alexandria Stewart 3:55.53 4:27.24 3:46.47
13 UC Riverside Noelle Abboud, Alisha Brown, Damajeria Dubose, Amber Wright 4:40.35 4:49.46 3:47.92
14 Sacramento St. Brianna Cole, Devin Collins, Morgan Pope, Dominique Whittington 4:38.82 3:39.40 3:48.54
15 Northern Colorado Ashley Foster, Amoni Ashby, Ashley Atkin, Samantha Strempke 4:17.50 2:59.33 3:49.91
16 Mt. SAC Brown Robyn, Danielle Foxvog, Bria Edwards, Ariel Burch 2:57.24 4:22.41 3:50.18
17 St. Thomas (Minn.) Angela Tipp, Erika Tipp, Emily Van Heel, Kayla Goeman 4:18.48 3:00.01 3:50.78
18 Loyola (Ill.)
(B>)
Anietra Butler, Breanna Walker, Krista Kuss, Stephanie Vargas 4:35.6 4:47.1 3:51.6
19 Cal Poly Lauren Madigan, Erica Goynes, A'Jah Love, Lia Rivers-Birt 4:10.57 2:44.73 3:52.01
20 TAMU-Commerce Crystal Harris, Vanessa Jackson, Tyler Cottingham, Brikel Bailey 4:13.98 2:47.77 3:53.01
21 Cal St. Los Angeles Ayana Younge, Raquel Rochon, Megan Thompson, Kiyana Williams 4:49.18 3:01.91 3:53.21
22 Hillsdale Erin Benjamin, Danielle Gagne, Corinne Zehner, Becky Caywood 4:31.00 3:20.92 3:53.62
23 Minnesota State Annie Dahl, Bonnie Pickford, Danielle Jones, Rheindie Richemond 2:44.76 3:15.35 3:55.36
24 Cal St. San Marcos Emily Petros, Tiffany West, Carly Brink, Amber Rosario 4:25.36 3:11.25 3:59.06
0 Academy of Art Dinesha Bean, Dominique Berry, Briana Stewart, Keanna Moody NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 400m Relay U/O Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colorado Mattson, Beemer, Sweeney, Gehring 3:49.08 3:38.17 3:38.17 3:57.81 2:58.90 2:54.54
2 Washington St. Keel, Ekelem, Winfrey, Fermin 3:03.58 2:32.98 3:38.54 2:35.17 2:46.09 3:58.21
3 Kansas State Kolmer, Twiss, Matthews, Gaskin 3:39.16 4:31.76 3:39.16 3:43.55 2:55.33 4:25.19
4 Cal St. Northridge 4:32.72 3:52.81 3:41.72 3:21.77 3:50.59 2:48.51
7 Utah McKay, Johnson, Eisenbeiss, Jolley 4:46.11 4:50.62 3:45.28 3:31.77 3:47.54 4:21.33
10 Wyoming Brogan, Kee, Gardner, Long 2:58.39 2:40.33 3:45.81 4:10.65 4:37.75 2:56.14
0 Academy of Art Bean, Berry, Stewart, Moody NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 400m Relay U/O Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Fresno State Johnson, Thompson, Sears, Johnson 2:43.20 3:52.50 3:52.50 4:46.15 3:43.55 3:59.20 3:05.55
6 Texas-Arlington Burris, Baldwin, Wright, Smith 3:57.5 4:04.2 4:06.5 3:19.4 3:44.1 2:54.7 3:57.5
8 Long Beach St. Askew, Cooper, Wright, Poindexter 4:46.16 3:31.80 2:55.75 3:58.84 3:45.32 4:39.40 2:39.98
9 Grand Valley St. Terry, Banister, Kober, Franklin 3:13.97 3:25.25 4:41.93 3:02.69 3:45.54 2:53.67 3:41.03
11 Wichita State Morerod, Larch-Miller, Thomas, Taylor 3:37.41 3:46.46 2:52.11 2:45.32 3:46.46 4:02.32 4:40.81
12 Cal St. Fullerton Wilson, Pierce, Sims, Stewart 4:15.92 4:47.62 3:46.47 4:06.86 3:46.47 3:55.53 4:29.50
13 UC Riverside Abboud, Brown, Dubose, Wright 4:13.00 3:45.64 4:13.00 3:41.09 3:47.92 3:43.37 3:45.64
17 St. Thomas (Minn.) Tipp, Tipp, Van Heel, Goeman 4:02.32 3:32.32 4:32.32 4:46.17 3:50.78 3:55.40 4:09.25
18 Loyola (Ill.)
(B>)
Butler, Walker, Kuss, Vargas 4:07.8 4:14.7 4:05.4 3:46.9 3:51.6 4:19.3 3:16.8
Women's 4 x 400m Relay U/O Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sacramento St. Cole, Collins, Pope, Whittington 3:23.40 3:48.54 4:36.54 2:49.12 2:39.98 3:55.40
16 Mt. SAC Robyn, Foxvog, Edwards, Burch 2:59.54 3:50.18 2:59.54 3:15.66 3:13.36 3:57.09
20 TAMU-Commerce Harris, Jackson, Cottingham, Bailey 2:43.11 3:53.01 3:53.01 3:18.06 4:48.94 4:37.29
21 Cal St. Los Angeles Younge, Rochon, Thompson, Williams 4:58.51 3:53.21 3:50.88 3:04.24 4:37.52 3:46.22
Women's 4 x 400m Relay U/O Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Northern Colorado Foster, Ashby, Atkin, Strempke 3:59.11 4:40.49 2:54.74 3:49.91 2:52.44 4:24.40
19 Cal Poly Madigan, Goynes, Love, Rivers-Birt 4:05.93 3:07.93 2:42.41 3:52.01 4:45.38 4:10.57
22 Hillsdale Benjamin, Gagne, Zehner, Caywood 2:48.21 4:52.03 2:43.54 3:53.62 3:04.56 3:23.25
23 Minnesota State Dahl, Pickford, Jones, Richemond 5:01.26 4:04.78 4:33.02 3:55.36 3:27.12 4:23.61
24 Cal St. San Marcos Petros, West, Brink, Rosario 4:08.63 3:54.28 2:49.74 3:59.06 3:16.03 3:27.99