April 18-20, 2013
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA

Women 5000m Run Olympic Dev. Elite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natasha LaBeaud   Brooks 15:50.34 15:50.34 19:09.92 18:12.89 16:56.87
2 Jessica O'Connell   UCAC 15:50.65 11:33.98 11:14.97 18:51.28 16:57.20
3 Laura Hollander FR-1 Cal Poly 15:53.73 14:37.44 17:38.64 15:15.58 14:46.97
4 Natasha Fraser   PIH 16:00.03 19:40.84 13:45.63 19:40.84 16:28.83
5 Rhiannon Johns SR-4 UAB 16:01.24 18:44.65 15:03.57 16:49.31 12:29.77
6 Waverly Neer SO-2 Columbia 16:01.36 15:22.91 18:06.34 18:25.57 16:10.98
7 Nicci Corbin FR-1 Arizona 16:04.26 15:25.69 13:01.05 18:38.55 19:07.47
8 Semehar Tesfaye SR-4 Arkansas 16:04.78 13:20.77 16:53.02 17:50.91 16:53.02
9 Daniela Alejandra Alonso Arreola   Mexico-FMAA 16:04.81 18:29.54 12:13.26 17:31.65 19:08.13
10 Clerc Simpson   Brooks 16:07.88 16:07.88 18:33.07 19:02.10 11:56.24
11 Rachel Cliff   Vancouver Thunderbirds 16:07.89 12:15.60 19:50.51 13:13.67 19:40.83
12 Ángela Maria Figueroa Palacios Senior Colombia 16:08.43 11:46.96 13:43.17 14:12.22 19:51.17
13 Jamie Smith SR-4 Southern Utah 16:08.94 14:02.98 15:39.88 17:36.15 11:18.26
14 Andrea Seccafien Senior Guelph 16:10.91 11:29.35 18:55.97 11:29.35 18:07.42
15 Brooklyne Ridder SR-4 Penn State 16:11.93 17:10.25 17:29.69 12:18.67 18:57.16
16 Mia Behm SR-4 Texas 16:12.18 20:34.67 20:34.67 14:34.97 20:34.67
17 Ellie Keyser   Boulder Track Club 16:12.77 14:54.95 17:01.41 16:22.50 13:46.86
18 Shannon Klenke SO-2 Arkansas 16:15.09 12:40.57 17:42.85 14:08.33 11:42.07
19 Rachel Mitchell SR-4 Sacramento St. 16:15.34 20:19.18 20:19.18 13:19.78 16:44.60
20 Mary Alenbratt SR-4 SMU 16:15.77 15:36.74 12:21.59 11:42.56 14:28.44
21 Sarah Pagano JR-3 Syracuse 16:16.08 12:31.59 18:42.50 13:49.67 13:10.63
22 Emma Bates SO-2 Boise State 16:16.83 19:41.97 18:43.36 20:30.81 16:07.07
23 Monika Juodeskaite SO-2 Oklahoma State 16:17.93 19:04.18 21:01.53 16:27.71 18:34.84
24 Sarah Collins FR-1 Providence 16:19.80 12:44.25 15:21.02 18:36.98 19:45.56
25 Ruth Keino SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16:20.87 19:46.86 11:56.04 13:04.70 16:20.87
26 Samantha Bluske JR-3 Iowa State 16:22.96 20:09.04 13:45.69 14:44.67 13:26.03
27 Dani Stack SR-4 Iowa State 16:29.68 16:09.89 15:20.41 18:18.55 20:37.10
28 Caitlin Lane SR-4 Penn State 16:40.02 12:30.02 18:10.03 21:40.03 21:40.03
29 Patricia Terry JR-3 TCU 16:41.00 17:31.05 20:41.24 18:01.08 15:30.93
30 Kelly McCurdy JR-3 Purdue 16:45.82 13:14.60 20:47.22 20:06.99 12:04.19
31 Mackenzie Chojnacky SO-2 Toledo 17:06.83 21:23.54 13:20.93 19:51.13 14:12.27
  Jana Soethout JR-3 San Francisco NT NT NT NT NT