April 18-20, 2013
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA

Men 200m Dash Open U/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Bryshon Nellum SR-4 USC 14.76 20.49 19.88 2.9
2 Ashton Eaton   OTC 16.20 20.76 23.88 1.8
3 Jerrell Hancock SR-4 Minnesota State 23.49 20.97 22.65 2.9
4 Kemarley Brown Freshman Merritt 27.07 20.98 24.13 1.8
5 Quentin Butler SO-2 Texas-Arlington 21.58 21.15 19.88 1.8
6 Kenny Jackson JR-3 West Texas A&M 20.53 21.16 26.45 1.8
7 Nick Efkamp SO-2 Iowa State 19.91 21.18 15.25 2.9
8 Cameron Bolton SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20.20 21.26 19.99 3.8
9 Preston Myers JR-3 Southern Utah 24.68 21.27 18.72 2.9
10 Uzor Udensi SR-4 Air Force 16.62 21.30 20.03 3.6
11 Brett Blanshan SR-4 Washington St. 24.94 21.31 22.17 3.8
12 Yusef Merriweather JR-3 UCLA 16.85 21.33 15.15 2.9
13 Jared Ware Senior Prime Techniques Steppa's 21.13 21.34 26.47 3.8
14 Christopher Chamness JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.33 21.40 16.70 4.3
15 Rajee Orr Freshman Merritt 22.70 21.41 21.20 4.3
16 Nicholas Taylor SO-2 Utah Valley 21.20 21.41 27.41 4.3
17 Will Henry SR-4 Utah State 19.50 21.42 23.14 3.8
18 Zach Stanfield SR-4 Seattle U. 21.42 21.42 24.42 3.8
19 Bryan Luther SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 24.87 21.44 26.59 3.6
20 Nic Bowens SO-2 Utah State 18.66 21.44 23.59 1.8
21 Quadelle Satterwhite FR-1 Washington 27.67 21.45 21.02 0.1
22 Kenji Naganuma   Waseda University 24.08 21.50 20.00 3.8
23 Shaw Gifford JR-3 Colorado 27.12 21.52 25.61 3.6
24 Bernard Dickerson-Quinn FR-1 Arizona 19.59 21.52 18.94 3.6
25 Shintaro Kimura   Asics 28.05 21.57 15.10 1.8
26 Jake Spuller SO-2 Air Force 26.36 21.60 15.77 3.8
27 Elvyonn Bailey JR-3 Western Kentucky 20.97 21.61 27.45 1.8
28 Miles Di Sabella SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.15 21.66 19.71 4.3
29 Gregory Veals SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 17.13 21.68 18.22 3.8
30 Ja'Karyus Redwine FR-1 Western Kentucky 26.67 21.68 18.00 1.8
31 Shaun Murray JR-3 Southern Utah 24.96 21.70 22.14 2.9
32 Futa Hayashi   Waseda University 27.38 21.73 26.73 4.3
33 Jerell Banks SO-2 West Texas A&M 20.00 21.74 23.70 1.8
34 Jamison Jordan JR-3 Cal Poly 18.27 21.75 27.19 4.3
35 Maurice McNeal JR-3 Washington 17.40 21.75 23.28 2.9
36 Takuya Kitamura   Waseda University 25.03 21.76 22.20 0.1
37 Shaquille Howard FR-1 Academy of Art 17.65 21.78 27.45 0.1
38 Kyree King Freshman Mt. SAC 24.41 21.79 20.27 3.6
39 Hernell Dyer SR-4 UC Riverside 16.13 21.79 24.19 0.1
40 Dylan McCloskey FR-1 Long Beach St. 19.85 21.81 17.89 4.3
41 Justin Nesbitt SR-4 Sacramento St. 15.31 21.86 17.71 4.3
42 Devante O'Connor FR-1 Fresno State 25.14 21.86 22.74 3.6
43 Omar Lane SO-2 Tiffin 26.10 21.93 21.06 3.6
44 Ivan Tamba FR-1 Iowa State 21.71 21.93 20.84 3.6
45 Takumi Kuki   Waseda University 25.47 21.95 25.25 2.9
46 Matthew Williams FR-1 Eastern Michigan 28.68 22.06 19.20 0.1
47 Kyohei Hayakawa   Waseda University 21.66 22.10 16.58 3.8
48 Jacob Brydson SR-4 Utah Valley 27.42 22.11 20.35 0.1
49 Blake Berens JR-3 Colorado 16.83 22.14 24.80 3.6
50 Bryan Mercado SO-2 USC 16.88 22.21 18.22 0.1
51 Jonathan Clarke SO-2 Metropolitan St. 22.08 22.30 16.28 1.8
52 Isaiah Grady SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.52 22.38 19.92 0.1
53 Jonathon Demus JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 18.16 22.42 19.73 0.1
54 Anthony Harbor   Unattached 29.19 22.45 25.60 1.8
55 Allah Laryea-Akrong SR-4 Utah Valley 27.69 22.51 18.01 1.8
Men 200m Dash Open U/O Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ashton Eaton   OTC 20.76
4 Kemarley Brown Freshman Merritt 20.98
5 Quentin Butler SO-2 Texas-Arlington 21.15
6 Kenny Jackson JR-3 West Texas A&M 21.16
20 Nic Bowens SO-2 Utah State 21.44
25 Shintaro Kimura   Asics 21.57
27 Elvyonn Bailey JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.61
30 Ja'Karyus Redwine FR-1 Western Kentucky 21.68
55 Allah Laryea-Akrong SR-4 Utah Valley 22.51
Men 200m Dash Open U/O Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryshon Nellum SR-4 USC 21.52 19.06 20.49 25.21 19.06
3 Jerrell Hancock SR-4 Minnesota State 19.93 23.91 20.97 17.41 14.89
7 Nick Efkamp SO-2 Iowa State 23.51 24.15 21.18 21.61 17.37
9 Preston Myers JR-3 Southern Utah 14.89 25.95 21.27 22.76 20.00
12 Yusef Merriweather JR-3 UCLA 23.68 15.57 21.33 21.55 21.76
31 Shaun Murray JR-3 Southern Utah 18.23 27.35 21.70 23.87 18.67
35 Maurice McNeal JR-3 Washington 27.41 15.45 21.75 25.02 16.75
45 Takumi Kuki   Waseda University 16.47 17.78 21.95 22.83 17.13
Men 200m Dash Open U/O Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cameron Bolton SO-2 Eastern Michigan 15.52 23.82 21.26 27.43 15.74
11 Brett Blanshan SR-4 Washington St. 19.40 14.92 21.31 26.00 18.54
13 Jared Ware Senior Prime Techniques Steppa's 21.34 24.33 21.34 23.26 18.14
17 Will Henry SR-4 Utah State 23.78 20.14 21.42 15.21 26.78
18 Zach Stanfield SR-4 Seattle U. 24.64 25.49 21.42 19.28 16.93
22 Kenji Naganuma   Waseda University 16.34 26.88 21.50 17.85 24.30
26 Jake Spuller SO-2 Air Force 23.33 15.12 21.60 27.44 17.72
29 Gregory Veals SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 27.75 23.85 21.68 24.94 16.05
47 Kyohei Hayakawa   Waseda University 19.45 22.55 22.10 22.55 16.36
Men 200m Dash Open U/O Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Christopher Chamness JR-3 Western Kentucky 21.40 25.47 16.70
15 Rajee Orr Freshman Merritt 21.41 24.20 14.99
16 Nicholas Taylor SO-2 Utah Valley 21.41 27.19 26.34
28 Miles Di Sabella SR-4 Northern Arizona 21.66 20.80 17.12
32 Futa Hayashi   Waseda University 21.73 15.43 16.52
34 Jamison Jordan JR-3 Cal Poly 21.75 26.10 22.19
40 Dylan McCloskey FR-1 Long Beach St. 21.81 16.36 24.87
41 Justin Nesbitt SR-4 Sacramento St. 21.86 24.92 21.43
Men 200m Dash Open U/O Section 5
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Uzor Udensi SR-4 Air Force 14.91 23.43 21.30 14.91 21.30 21.94 17.90
19 Bryan Luther SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 20.37 19.51 26.59 22.30 21.44 27.02 23.16
23 Shaw Gifford JR-3 Colorado 24.54 16.57 17.44 18.30 21.52 25.40 21.74
24 Bernard Dickerson-Quinn FR-1 Arizona 22.38 17.44 23.03 25.40 21.52 23.03 16.57
38 Kyree King Freshman Mt. SAC 18.74 23.76 27.02 20.05 21.79 24.84 21.79
42 Devante O'Connor FR-1 Fresno State 25.36 26.89 19.02 16.40 21.86 17.05 27.98
43 Omar Lane SO-2 Tiffin 21.50 26.10 23.25 24.35 21.93 24.57 20.18
44 Ivan Tamba FR-1 Iowa State 24.57 25.88 26.10 17.77 21.93 16.67 26.10
49 Blake Berens JR-3 Colorado 21.04 28.56 15.50 21.70 22.14 21.92 26.57
Men 200m Dash Open U/O Section 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Quadelle Satterwhite FR-1 Washington 18.88 23.81 21.45
36 Takuya Kitamura   Waseda University 27.42 27.42 21.76
37 Shaquille Howard FR-1 Academy of Art 22.87 27.66 21.78
39 Hernell Dyer SR-4 UC Riverside 19.83 21.36 21.79
46 Matthew Williams FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18.98 18.98 22.06
48 Jacob Brydson SR-4 Utah Valley 26.54 17.03 22.11
50 Bryan Mercado SO-2 USC 25.32 19.10 22.21
52 Isaiah Grady SO-2 Northern Colorado 18.13 16.79 22.38
53 Jonathon Demus JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 22.42 18.16 22.42
Men 200m Dash Open U/O Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Jerell Banks SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.14 20.87 17.40 21.74
51 Jonathan Clarke SO-2 Metropolitan St. 25.65 27.88 16.28 22.30
54 Anthony Harbor   Unattached 24.03 19.98 17.29 22.45