April 13, 2013
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Piccirillo FR-1 Villanova 2:30.38 2:15.34 2:04.06 2:09.07 2:05.31 2:10.33 2:30.38
2 Kelsey Margey FR-1 Villanova 2:16.12 2:33.76 2:19.90 1:33.27 2:06.03 1:43.35 1:52.17
3 Ne'Ausha Logan JR-3 UCF 1:49.95 1:57.53 2:37.97 2:34.18 2:06.37 1:32.25 2:06.37
4 Emily Lipari JR-3 Villanova 1:28.74 2:10.58 2:01.70 1:40.15 2:06.77 1:49.03 2:15.65
5 Stephanie Schappert SO-2 Villanova 2:12.23 2:31.30 2:32.57 1:59.52 2:07.14 2:03.33 1:53.16
6 Nicky Akande JR-3 Villanova 2:40.43 2:17.33 2:22.46 1:58.08 2:08.34 1:49.09 1:51.66
7 Erica Winston JR-3 UCF 2:09.25 2:00.11 2:22.30 2:43.19 2:10.55 2:45.80 2:27.53
8 Tonney Smith SR-4 Temple 2:29.90 1:42.57 2:29.90 2:14.12 2:11.49 1:37.31 2:48.31
9 Caroline Pauls FR-1 UCF 2:13.24 2:37.23 2:50.55 2:43.89 2:13.24 2:33.23 1:37.27
10 Valerie Dixon JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:09.05 2:27.87 1:55.61 1:43.51 2:14.42 1:56.95 2:35.93
11 Lindsi Arrington JR-3 Miami 2:54.53 1:55.00 2:28.82 2:15.29 2:15.29 2:08.53 1:40.12
12 Ebony Rose FR-1 UCF 2:50.01 2:26.12 2:23.31 1:46.78 2:20.50 2:30.34 2:05.05
13 Holly Sandon SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:01.04 2:13.25 3:03.94 2:32.08 2:24.83 2:01.66 2:33.52
14 Stacy Paton SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:53.90 2:20.29 1:42.30 2:31.98 2:26.13 2:02.75 2:11.52
15 Meghan Jennerjahn SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:17.67 3:01.60 2:19.13 2:42.56 2:26.45 2:57.21 2:07.42
16 Brittaney Smash JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:37.29 2:20.82 1:46.36 2:28.31 2:29.80 2:47.78 2:32.80
17 Rose Howell SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:45.58 1:58.91 3:11.16 2:21.49 2:30.52 2:27.51 1:54.40
18 Christina Ricci FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:29.88 3:05.05 3:00.46 2:11.52 2:32.93 2:32.93 1:57.76
19 Brandi Nichols JR-3 Nova Southeastern 2:28.52 3:03.74 3:02.20 3:11.39 2:33.11 2:10.15 2:20.87
20 Candice Patrick SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:17.85 3:11.45 2:28.57 2:54.61 2:33.16 2:33.16 3:16.05
21 Brittany White SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:16.35 1:50.31 2:24.01 3:08.44 2:33.20 2:27.08 2:53.12
22 Tara Cripe SO-2 Florida Atlantic 3:15.62 3:14.08 2:40.20 2:54.06 2:34.03 2:58.68 2:18.63
23 Megan Bary SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:56.64 2:37.37 3:23.94 2:27.74 2:40.58 2:29.34 3:27.15
24 Kira Ball SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:15.54 2:27.49 2:52.34 2:19.20 2:45.71 2:15.89 2:40.74
  Alaine Tate JR-3 Miami NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Taneisha Cordell SO-2 Miami NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Piccirillo FR-1 Villanova 2:12.83 2:05.31 2:31.63 2:11.58 1:27.72 1:40.25 2:10.33
2 Kelsey Margey FR-1 Villanova 2:36.28 2:06.03 1:45.87 2:02.25 1:54.69 1:39.57 2:09.81
3 Ne'Ausha Logan JR-3 UCF 1:36.05 2:06.37 1:37.31 2:11.43 2:12.69 1:47.42 2:12.69
4 Emily Lipari JR-3 Villanova 1:33.81 2:06.77 2:00.44 2:04.24 2:06.77 2:10.58 2:01.70
5 Stephanie Schappert SO-2 Villanova 2:19.86 2:07.14 2:03.33 2:02.06 2:28.76 2:14.77 1:49.34
6 Nicky Akande JR-3 Villanova 2:09.63 2:08.34 2:32.73 2:07.06 2:40.43 1:58.08 2:13.48
7 Erica Winston JR-3 UCF 2:49.72 2:10.55 2:15.78 1:45.75 1:58.80 1:57.50 2:21.00
8 Tonney Smith SR-4 Temple 2:49.63 2:11.49 2:22.01 2:47.00 2:33.85 1:58.35 2:19.38
  Alaine Tate JR-3 Miami NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Taneisha Cordell SO-2 Miami NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Caroline Pauls FR-1 UCF 2:34.56 1:35.94 1:45.26 2:13.24
10 Valerie Dixon JR-3 Florida Atlantic 2:53.41 1:39.47 2:23.83 2:14.42
11 Lindsi Arrington JR-3 Miami 1:57.71 2:28.82 2:24.76 2:15.29
12 Ebony Rose FR-1 UCF 1:53.81 2:02.24 2:34.55 2:20.50
14 Stacy Paton SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:53.99 3:05.59 2:14.44 2:26.13
16 Brittaney Smash JR-3 Nova Southeastern 3:01.26 3:02.76 2:16.32 2:29.80
17 Rose Howell SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:13.97 2:45.58 2:36.54 2:30.52
19 Brandi Nichols JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:53.31 2:20.87 3:11.39 2:33.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Holly Sandon SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:24.83 2:46.56 2:24.83 1:48.63 2:24.83 2:52.35
15 Meghan Jennerjahn SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:45.45 2:38.17 2:26.45 2:49.89 1:46.91 1:43.98
18 Christina Ricci FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:23.76 1:54.70 2:32.93 2:14.58 2:09.99 2:03.88
20 Candice Patrick SR-4 Florida Atlantic 2:40.82 2:04.06 2:33.16 2:45.42 2:02.53 2:19.38
21 Brittany White SO-2 Nova Southeastern 2:57.72 2:07.16 2:33.20 2:30.14 2:05.63 3:06.91
22 Tara Cripe SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:21.71 2:24.79 2:34.03 2:26.33 2:00.15 1:50.91
23 Megan Bary SR-4 Florida Atlantic 3:27.15 2:43.80 2:40.58 2:51.82 1:58.83 1:58.83
24 Kira Ball SR-4 Embry-Riddle 3:00.63 2:40.74 2:45.71 2:35.77 3:10.57 2:32.46