March 15-16, 2013
|
Georgia - Athens, GA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ama Larbi SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:15.33 1:07.17 51.48 1:02.77
2 LaTia Daniels SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:22.38 49.95 1:06.81 1:04.86
3 Michaela Birek SO-2 Western Carolina 1:08.71 1:19.17 1:22.45 1:05.43
4 Kevyn Tracy JR-3 Jacksonville St. 55.20 55.20 53.89 1:05.71
5 Simone Durden SO-2 Florida A&M 47.32 1:24.11 1:14.91 1:05.71
6 Achsah Brice FR-1 Western Carolina 1:10.50 51.88 1:17.82 1:06.51
7 Jabria Mitchell FR-1 Kennesaw State 54.58 1:03.90 1:10.56 1:06.56
8 Shermell Wilkins SO-2 Western Carolina 59.74 59.07 1:09.81 1:07.12
9 Anne Greer SO-2 Western Carolina 1:23.98 1:13.90 55.09 1:07.18
10 Deishane Honeycutt FR-1 Brenau 59.84 53.04 1:05.27 1:07.99
11 RaTeema Stanley SO-2 Florida A&M 1:14.99 56.41 1:09.48 1:08.79
12 Laterria Staton SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:04.39 1:23.08 1:18.93 1:09.23
13 Stephanie Burris SO-2 Western Carolina 54.85 1:04.57 1:06.66 1:09.43
14 Holly Gaines FR-1 Western Carolina 1:02.49 1:28.34 1:00.33 1:11.82
15 Jasmine Martin SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:05.07 1:15.19 1:05.07 1:12.29
16 Ganiyat Bakare FR-1 Brenau 1:09.47 1:28.56 58.79 1:16.34
17 Jasmine Ray FR-1 Brenau 1:06.92 56.69 1:36.84 1:18.73
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ama Larbi SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:10.93 1:05.28 1:02.77 1:16.58 59.01
2 LaTia Daniels SO-2 Kennesaw State 55.78 1:19.78 1:04.86 47.35 46.05
3 Michaela Birek SO-2 Western Carolina 1:14.59 1:23.10 1:05.43 52.35 1:04.13
5 Simone Durden SO-2 Florida A&M 58.49 1:03.09 1:05.71 55.86 1:17.54
6 Achsah Brice FR-1 Western Carolina 57.87 1:08.51 1:06.51 1:17.16 1:20.48
7 Jabria Mitchell FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:17.88 1:07.23 1:06.56 1:25.20 49.92
15 Jasmine Martin SO-2 Jacksonville St. 1:10.13 54.22 1:12.29 57.11 1:30.37
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Kevyn Tracy JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:05.71 1:22.14 1:24.11
8 Shermell Wilkins SO-2 Western Carolina 1:07.12 51.02 1:09.81
9 Anne Greer SO-2 Western Carolina 1:07.18 56.44 1:21.96
11 RaTeema Stanley SO-2 Florida A&M 1:08.79 1:19.11 1:06.04
13 Stephanie Burris SO-2 Western Carolina 1:09.43 1:02.49 53.47
14 Holly Gaines FR-1 Western Carolina 1:11.82 1:13.26 1:21.16
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Deishane Honeycutt FR-1 Brenau 1:24.31 53.04 1:07.99 1:01.19 1:21.59
12 Laterria Staton SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:02.31 1:05.08 1:09.23 1:05.77 1:14.08
16 Ganiyat Bakare FR-1 Brenau 1:00.31 58.79 1:16.34 59.55 1:22.45
17 Jasmine Ray FR-1 Brenau 57.48 1:21.88 1:18.73 1:32.91 56.69