February 17, 2013
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Melton JR-3 Amherst 2:11.35 1:47.77 1:52.26
2 Mike DuPaul   Unattached 1:18.87 1:39.15 1:52.67
3 Omar Abdi   Unattached 1:41.19 2:15.30 1:53.69
4 Lukas Zirngibl JR-3 Dartmouth 1:42.64 1:49.48 1:54.04
5 Tyler Benster SR-4 Brown 1:30.86 1:48.11 1:55.01
6 Kevin Stanko FR-1 Dartmouth 2:27.96 1:31.32 1:55.59
7 Brian Robbins   Greater Boston Track Club 2:16.14 1:46.80 1:57.36
8 Reuben Feinman SO-2 Brown 1:43.72 2:28.51 1:57.86
9 Romey Sklar SO-2 Amherst 2:23.81 1:29.59 1:57.87
10 Daniel Duquette FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:45.02 2:29.86 1:58.00
11 Nick Codola SO-2 Amherst 1:27.88 1:46.88 1:58.75
12 Joe Carey SO-2 Dartmouth 1:55.47 2:28.80 1:59.04
13 Roberto Swersky FR Naval Academy Prep School 1:36.86 1:42.83 1:59.57
14 Connor Kwiecien   Golden Spikes Track & Fie 2:19.77 2:19.77 2:00.49
15 Griffin Gagnon   Unattached 1:30.49 1:36.52 2:00.65
16 Caleb Evanter   Greater Boston Track Club 2:32.09 1:55.88 2:00.70
17 Sean Munnelly Jr   Granite State Flash 1:54.79 2:10.50 2:00.83
18 Patrick Murphy SO-2 WPI 2:09.63 2:01.15 2:01.15
19 Thomas Liguori SR-4 WPI 1:53.89 1:35.72 2:01.16
20 Will Garcia FR-1 Brown 2:32.90 2:30.48 2:01.35
21 Erik Nedeau   New Balance Boston 1:39.80 2:13.87 2:01.70
22 David Cahill   Greater Boston Track Club 1:53.19 1:47.11 2:01.71
23 Nick Green FR-1 Lesley 2:04.48 2:22.79 2:02.04
24 John Kennealy JR Phillips Exeter Academy 1:29.22 1:25.55 2:02.21
25 Seamus Cullinane   Unattached 1:27.07 2:06.31 2:02.63
26 Alec Richardson FR Naval Academy Prep School 2:02.91 2:15.21 2:02.91
27 Chris Blondin   Greater Boston Track Club 1:48.46 1:38.60 2:03.24
28 Ben Corson SR Phillips Exeter Academy 2:19.41 2:20.65 2:03.37
29 Adrian MacDonald   Greater Boston Track Club 1:41.25 1:48.66 2:03.47
30 Patrick Lynch   Unattached 1:29.13 1:37.79 2:03.78
31 Kyle Gerlach SO-2 WPI 1:39.40 1:58.04 2:04.25
32 Ryan Lynch   Unattached 2:19.21 1:45.65 2:04.29
33 Greg McConnell   Greater Boston Track Club 2:31.71 1:29.54 2:04.35
34 Scott Gemmell-Davis FR-1 Amherst 2:30.21 2:05.17 2:05.17
35 Judd Liebman FR-1 Amherst 1:44.25 2:02.05 2:07.13
36 Benjamin Platt   Granite State Flash 1:35.63 2:18.98 2:07.50
37 Justin Carbone   Granite State Flash 1:33.29 2:16.74 2:07.79
38 Ben Bunnell FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:37.32 2:15.58 2:07.90
39 Matthew O'Brien   Unattached 2:27.58 1:46.52 2:08.33
40 Jonathan Sheehan   Unattached 2:47.93 1:52.38 2:09.17
41 Ben Lane   Roger Williams 2:31.78 2:09.72 2:09.72
42 Brady Camplin   Unattached 2:37.47 2:33.57 2:10.14
43 Bleu Strong FR Naval Academy Prep School 1:50.25 2:48.00 2:11.25
44 Dan Herbein   Roger Williams 2:35.23 2:14.19 2:11.55
45 Connor Wolff   GTD 2:42.06 1:38.30 2:12.83
46 Keegan Hanks   Unattached 2:46.19 2:36.88 2:12.95
47 Cole Hawkins FR-1 Amherst 2:23.25 2:44.87 2:15.14
48 Jim Watts   Greater Boston Track Club 2:32.56 2:01.23 2:16.21
49 Branden McCoo   Unattached 1:57.60 2:16.74 2:16.74
50 Warren Bartlett   Unattached 2:34.12 2:13.48 2:17.60
51 John Sanborn   Granite State Flash 2:19.08 2:19.08 2:17.70
52 Jonathan Murray FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:28.17 2:23.98 2:19.78
53 Erich Rothman   Phillips Academy Andover 1:48.13 2:23.23 2:20.42
54 David Ayotte FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:59.57 2:58.65 2:20.67
55 Fandy Cendrajaya   Greater Boston Track Club 1:48.81 2:25.55 2:21.31
56 Ryan Juneau   Unattached 1:53.52 3:07.68 2:31.35
  Ben Bosworth   Greater Boston Track Club NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matt Melton JR-3 Amherst 1:52.26 2:07.98
2 Mike DuPaul   Unattached 1:52.67 1:50.42
3 Omar Abdi   Unattached 1:53.69 1:43.46
4 Lukas Zirngibl JR-3 Dartmouth 1:54.04 2:20.27
5 Tyler Benster SR-4 Brown 1:55.01 2:28.37
6 Kevin Stanko FR-1 Dartmouth 1:55.59 1:41.72
7 Brian Robbins   Greater Boston Track Club 1:57.36 1:30.37
8 Reuben Feinman SO-2 Brown 1:57.86 1:49.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Romey Sklar SO-2 Amherst 2:14.38 1:43.73 2:12.02 1:57.87 2:33.24 1:34.30
10 Daniel Duquette FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:41.48 1:43.84 1:54.46 1:58.00 1:43.84 2:00.36
11 Nick Codola SO-2 Amherst 1:30.25 2:07.07 1:44.50 1:58.75 2:34.38 2:05.88
12 Joe Carey SO-2 Dartmouth 2:09.76 1:28.09 1:44.76 1:59.04 2:15.71 1:48.33
13 Roberto Swersky FR Naval Academy Prep School 1:50.01 1:28.49 2:13.92 1:59.57 1:34.46 2:01.97
20 Will Garcia FR-1 Brown 2:21.98 2:30.48 2:28.05 2:01.35 1:40.72 2:28.05
21 Erik Nedeau   New Balance Boston 1:43.45 1:38.58 1:27.63 2:01.70 1:38.58 1:45.88
23 Nick Green FR-1 Lesley 1:29.09 2:19.13 2:08.15 2:02.04 1:54.72 1:30.31
25 Seamus Cullinane   Unattached 1:28.30 1:36.88 2:39.42 2:02.63 2:36.97 2:27.16
35 Judd Liebman FR-1 Amherst 2:14.76 2:22.39 2:35.10 2:07.13 2:21.12 1:35.35
  Ben Bosworth   Greater Boston Track Club NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Connor Kwiecien   Golden Spikes Track & Fie 2:08.93 2:22.18 2:11.34 2:19.77 2:00.49 2:30.62
15 Griffin Gagnon   Unattached 2:06.69 2:23.58 1:58.24 1:55.83 2:00.65 1:52.21
16 Caleb Evanter   Greater Boston Track Club 2:32.09 1:37.77 1:52.26 1:32.94 2:00.70 2:32.09
17 Sean Munnelly Jr   Granite State Flash 2:23.79 2:04.46 2:17.75 2:06.88 2:00.83 1:51.17
22 David Cahill   Greater Boston Track Club 2:15.10 1:31.29 1:32.50 1:33.72 2:01.71 2:22.40
24 John Kennealy JR Phillips Exeter Academy 2:18.10 1:45.10 2:29.10 1:58.55 2:02.21 1:56.10
26 Alec Richardson FR Naval Academy Prep School 2:00.46 2:18.89 1:40.79 1:28.50 2:02.91 2:36.10
28 Ben Corson SR Phillips Exeter Academy 1:33.77 1:57.21 2:23.11 2:03.37 2:03.37 1:44.87
29 Adrian MacDonald   Greater Boston Track Club 1:30.14 1:56.07 1:31.37 1:51.13 2:03.47 1:33.84
30 Patrick Lynch   Unattached 1:31.60 2:34.73 1:36.55 2:00.07 2:03.78 1:27.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Patrick Murphy SO-2 WPI 1:46.62 1:58.73 2:01.15 1:41.77 1:32.08 2:13.27 2:32.65
19 Thomas Liguori SR-4 WPI 2:33.88 2:27.82 2:01.16 2:27.82 1:53.89 2:01.16 2:32.67
27 Chris Blondin   Greater Boston Track Club 1:33.67 2:37.75 2:03.24 2:20.50 2:14.34 2:02.01 1:28.74
31 Kyle Gerlach SO-2 WPI 2:03.01 2:01.77 2:04.25 2:31.59 2:19.16 1:51.83 2:12.95
32 Ryan Lynch   Unattached 1:27.01 2:04.29 2:04.29 2:12.99 1:36.95 1:59.32 2:39.10
33 Greg McConnell   Greater Boston Track Club 1:33.27 2:06.84 2:04.35 2:23.01 2:06.84 1:49.43 2:03.11
34 Scott Gemmell-Davis FR-1 Amherst 1:46.40 2:23.95 2:05.17 1:31.38 2:06.43 2:31.46 1:47.65
36 Benjamin Platt   Granite State Flash 1:45.83 1:34.35 2:07.50 1:30.53 1:48.38 2:35.55 2:01.13
38 Ben Bunnell FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:58.95 2:27.09 2:07.90 2:20.69 1:35.93 2:24.53 1:55.11
39 Matthew O'Brien   Unattached 1:47.80 2:40.42 2:08.33 2:39.13 1:29.84 1:52.93 1:49.08
42 Brady Camplin   Unattached 1:38.91 1:48.02 2:10.14 1:31.10 2:03.64 2:04.94 2:03.64
43 Bleu Strong FR Naval Academy Prep School 2:37.50 2:30.94 2:11.25 1:47.63 2:33.57 1:50.25 2:46.69
46 Keegan Hanks   Unattached 2:34.23 2:43.53 2:12.95 1:45.03 2:10.30 2:00.99 2:40.87
53 Erich Rothman   Phillips Academy Andover 1:53.74 1:59.36 2:20.42 2:54.12 1:48.13 2:04.98 2:42.89
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Justin Carbone   Granite State Flash 1:58.85 2:29.52 2:05.24 2:16.74 2:07.79
40 Jonathan Sheehan   Unattached 2:31.13 2:37.59 2:19.51 2:09.17 2:09.17
41 Ben Lane   Roger Williams 2:27.88 1:34.70 1:55.45 2:26.59 2:09.72
44 Dan Herbein   Roger Williams 1:57.08 1:45.24 2:29.97 2:04.98 2:11.55
45 Connor Wolff   GTD 2:23.46 2:31.43 2:38.07 1:40.95 2:12.83
47 Cole Hawkins FR-1 Amherst 2:48.93 2:40.82 2:39.47 2:54.33 2:15.14
48 Jim Watts   Greater Boston Track Club 2:06.68 2:32.56 2:40.73 2:51.63 2:16.21
49 Branden McCoo   Unattached 1:49.40 2:38.62 2:12.64 1:58.97 2:16.74
50 Warren Bartlett   Unattached 1:51.46 2:03.84 2:06.60 2:56.13 2:17.60
51 John Sanborn   Granite State Flash 2:38.36 2:06.69 2:53.51 1:48.79 2:17.70
52 Jonathan Murray FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:07.20 2:19.78 2:46.34 2:54.73 2:19.78
54 David Ayotte FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:10.83 3:00.06 2:53.03 2:20.67 2:20.67
55 Fandy Cendrajaya   Greater Boston Track Club 1:45.99 3:03.71 2:34.03 2:53.82 2:21.31
56 Ryan Juneau   Unattached 3:12.22 2:25.30 3:04.65 1:58.06 2:31.35