March 23, 2013
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ewa Zaborowska SO-2 Harding 2:40.83 1:37.31 2:35.43 2:15.15 1:57.58 1:37.31
2 Brittany Alexander FR-1 Rhodes 2:47.68 2:04.00 2:04.00 2:20.90 1:56.95 2:27.95
3 Jessica Gray SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:39.88 1:43.28 2:22.90 2:21.48 2:31.39 2:04.51
4 Kindra Emberton SO-2 Millikin 2:39.03 2:29.09 2:54.65 2:21.99 2:58.91 2:27.67
5 Jamie Michl FR-1 Millikin 2:23.16 2:36.17 2:01.47 2:24.60 1:48.45 2:26.05
6 Reneisha Wallace SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 3:08.80 2:06.35 2:48.47 2:25.23 2:25.23 1:59.09
7 Tanya Rogers JR-3 Taylor 2:31.85 2:11.41 1:58.27 2:26.01 2:21.63 2:08.49
8 Denita Brown JR-3 Kentucky State 2:00.66 2:28.62 2:44.80 2:27.14 2:06.54 1:57.72
9 Kenley Crouch FR-1 North Alabama 2:22.19 2:29.60 2:13.30 2:28.11 1:55.53 1:55.53
10 Taryn Seeland FR-1 Taylor 2:28.58 2:47.90 2:25.61 2:28.58 2:04.81 2:44.93
11 Megan Frantz SR-4 Taylor 2:50.94 2:21.21 3:05.80 2:28.64 1:55.94 2:30.13
12 April Martin SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:53.51 2:35.33 2:35.33 2:29.35 2:56.24 3:06.69
13 Josphine Kiptebeny FR-1 Victory 2:46.74 2:19.70 2:15.19 2:30.21 3:04.76 1:55.67
14 Ana Flores SO-2 Illinois College 2:02.09 2:50.00 3:00.82 2:34.54 2:56.18 2:51.54
15 Meredith Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 2:05.90 1:50.36 2:55.64 2:35.43 1:48.81 2:40.10
16 Cyerra Sims FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 3:11.28 2:41.49 2:38.35 2:36.78 1:54.45 2:55.60
17 Carrie Ripkey FR-1 Taylor 1:50.10 3:22.90 3:15.03 2:37.28 2:26.27 2:34.14
18 Joy Hearn FR-1 Kentucky State 2:03.65 2:40.11 3:21.32 2:38.52 2:03.65 2:29.01
19 Veronica Burnam SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:41.87 3:15.19 2:51.39 2:38.69 2:30.76 2:21.24
20 Debra Bonga JR-3 Victory 3:09.29 3:27.08 1:53.25 2:41.78 2:51.49 3:10.90
21 Covington Erin FR-1 North Alabama 2:21.51 2:55.67 3:31.45 2:42.65 2:18.26 2:00.37
22 Amber Hutchinson JR-3 Kentucky State 2:08.74 2:23.41 2:23.41 2:42.96 3:10.67 2:39.70
23 Meredith Toubey FR-1 Taylor 2:29.86 2:55.12 3:08.59 2:48.38 2:51.75 2:55.12
24 Leigh Allen FR-1 Harding 2:09.42 2:50.83 2:30.12 2:52.55 3:08.08 2:19.77
25 Courtney Grantham SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 3:25.98 3:24.25 2:39.25 2:53.09 3:32.90 3:05.21
26 Jocelyn Suarez FR-1 Victory 2:14.86 2:29.05 2:36.15 2:57.44 3:13.41 2:52.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ewa Zaborowska SO-2 Harding 2:04.34 2:15.15 2:21.91 2:07.05 2:16.51 2:31.37 1:52.18
2 Brittany Alexander FR-1 Rhodes 2:58.95 2:20.90 1:52.72 2:09.63 2:33.59 2:23.72 2:42.04
3 Jessica Gray SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:55.44 2:21.48 2:41.29 3:03.93 3:03.93 1:53.19 2:48.37
4 Kindra Emberton SO-2 Millikin 1:56.44 2:21.99 2:00.70 2:19.15 2:26.25 2:19.15 2:53.23
5 Jamie Michl FR-1 Millikin 2:50.63 2:24.60 3:03.65 2:14.48 3:06.54 2:21.71 1:57.13
6 Reneisha Wallace SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:15.07 2:25.23 2:35.40 2:22.33 3:04.45 2:19.42 1:59.09
7 Tanya Rogers JR-3 Taylor 1:52.43 2:26.01 3:09.82 2:26.01 2:49.38 1:45.13 1:53.89
8 Denita Brown JR-3 Kentucky State 2:33.03 2:27.14 1:56.24 2:18.32 1:45.94 2:24.20 2:09.49
9 Kenley Crouch FR-1 North Alabama 2:07.38 2:28.11 1:54.05 3:03.66 1:51.09 3:03.66 2:23.67
10 Taryn Seeland FR-1 Taylor 1:44.01 2:28.58 2:22.64 2:15.21 2:44.93 2:19.67 1:57.38
12 April Martin SR-4 Central Arkansas 2:30.85 2:29.35 3:08.18 2:06.95 1:53.51 3:08.18 2:26.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Megan Frantz SR-4 Taylor 2:28.64 1:51.48 2:13.78 2:07.83 1:57.43 2:33.10 2:28.64
14 Ana Flores SO-2 Illinois College 2:34.54 2:12.91 2:31.45 3:05.45 2:12.91 2:17.54 2:23.73
16 Cyerra Sims FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:36.78 1:57.59 2:46.19 2:13.27 3:06.57 2:47.76 3:03.44
18 Joy Hearn FR-1 Kentucky State 2:38.52 2:38.52 1:54.14 2:38.52 1:52.55 2:09.99 3:16.57
19 Veronica Burnam SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:38.69 2:35.52 2:40.28 1:55.85 2:11.72 2:24.41 3:18.37
22 Amber Hutchinson JR-3 Kentucky State 2:42.96 2:38.08 2:51.11 3:04.15 3:00.89 1:57.34 2:57.63
23 Meredith Toubey FR-1 Taylor 2:48.38 2:14.71 2:33.23 2:01.24 3:15.32 2:53.44 2:14.71
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Josphine Kiptebeny FR-1 Victory 2:45.24 2:30.21 2:55.75 2:40.73 2:30.21 1:51.16
15 Meredith Johnson SO-2 Mississippi College 2:05.90 2:52.53 3:04.97 2:49.42 2:35.43 3:00.30
17 Carrie Ripkey FR-1 Taylor 2:19.98 2:35.71 3:15.03 2:40.43 2:37.28 3:24.47
20 Debra Bonga JR-3 Victory 2:43.40 2:40.17 2:48.26 1:54.87 2:41.78 2:07.81
21 Covington Erin FR-1 North Alabama 2:21.51 1:58.74 2:23.14 2:39.40 2:42.65 1:57.11
24 Leigh Allen FR-1 Harding 2:42.20 3:23.61 2:37.02 3:33.97 2:52.55 2:40.48
25 Courtney Grantham SO-2 Bethel (Tenn.) 2:09.82 3:03.48 2:37.52 2:32.32 2:53.09 2:32.32
26 Jocelyn Suarez FR-1 Victory 3:32.93 2:09.54 3:11.64 2:36.15 2:57.44 3:00.99