March 23, 2013
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeremy Duncan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.46 18.65
2 Alex Kemp FR-1 Millikin 22.66 18.59
3 Kory Howard SR-4 Harding 22.79 16.87
4 Jeremy Phillips SO-2 Rhodes 22.80 26.22
5 Luke Currens JR-3 Taylor 22.98 18.85
6 Jacob McNamara SO-2 Illinois College 23.18 25.04
7 Eric Harden FR-1 Rust 23.22 22.30
8 Matthew Thompson SR-4 Taylor 23.29 23.76
9 Zach Barnett SO-2 Illinois College 23.33 26.37
10 Andrew Kadesky FR-1 Rhodes 23.42 29.98
11 Zack Cart FR-1 Millsaps 23.44 26.96
12 Michael Moorer FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 23.46 22.76
13 Alec Eickert FR-1 Taylor 23.53 26.83
14 Aaron Similton FR-1 Elmhurst 23.56 24.04
15 Anthony Rhyne JR-3 Rust 23.61 24.09
16 Robert Dickey SR-4 Taylor 23.64 23.88
17 Jonathan Moore JR-3 Millsaps 23.64 23.88
18 Dimitri Dunner SO-2 Millikin 23.77 17.36
19 Keith Jones FR-1 Victory 23.80 28.80
20 Carlton Leding SR-4 Hendrix 23.90 28.21
21 Charles Walker JR-3 Rhodes 23.96 19.41
22 Trevor Crum FR-1 Millikin 23.98 27.34
23 Cutles Porter SO-2 Harding 24.15 17.88
24 David Farmer SO-2 Illinois College 24.18 20.07
25 Noah Clayton FR-1 Taylor 24.18 27.81
26 Josh Blount SR-4 Rhodes 24.36 24.61
27 Freeman Fulwiley SO-2 Illinois College 24.49 24.98
28 Jonathon Koonce JR-3 Harding 24.50 22.54
29 Joe Gaines SR-4 Illinois College 24.57 30.47
30 Colin Duling SO-2 Illinois College 24.64 22.92
31 Dereck Strong   Bethel (Tenn.) 24.71 28.67
32 Jared Shannon FR-1 Mississippi College 24.73 19.29
33 George Bey SO-2 Millsaps 24.77 17.84
34 Auontae Pope FR-1 Rust 25.00 31.00
35 Jacob Wilson FR-1 Elmhurst 25.19 17.89
36 Dan Maxon FR-1 Elmhurst 25.20 31.76
37 Reginald Jenkins SO-2 Rust 25.35 24.09
38 Jeffery Austin FR-1 Victory 25.48 23.19
39 Abe Mulberry FR-1 Elmhurst 25.49 23.96
40 Aaron Love FR-1 Rust 26.08 31.82
41 Reggie Brown JR-3 Mississippi College 26.20 21.75
42 Tony Williams SO-2 Taylor 26.64 31.97
43 Paul Bonney FR-1 Millsaps 26.92 25.31
44 David Hawkins FR-1 Victory 27.01 27.01
45 Nick Truog FR-1 Millikin 27.16 31.24
46 Deontae Parham FR-1 Rust 27.55 28.93
  Mwangi Maina SR-4 Taylor NT NT
  Brandan Wilchcombe FR-1 Taylor NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremy Duncan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.83 21.79 24.04 26.28 22.46 26.06
2 Alex Kemp FR-1 Millikin 29.46 16.77 15.87 16.77 22.66 18.81
3 Kory Howard SR-4 Harding 16.87 29.63 17.55 28.26 22.79 21.43
4 Jeremy Phillips SO-2 Rhodes 19.16 17.56 21.89 27.36 22.80 25.77
7 Eric Harden FR-1 Rust 29.73 20.44 20.90 24.62 23.22 22.06
9 Zach Barnett SO-2 Illinois College 18.90 17.50 20.77 17.50 23.33 26.60
  Brandan Wilchcombe FR-1 Taylor NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jacob McNamara SO-2 Illinois College 18.55 18.78 23.18 28.52 26.20 23.18 20.63
15 Anthony Rhyne JR-3 Rust 30.70 30.46 23.85 22.91 29.04 23.61 18.18
18 Dimitri Dunner SO-2 Millikin 27.81 20.68 22.82 24.25 27.81 23.77 28.53
19 Keith Jones FR-1 Victory 24.76 23.33 27.85 24.04 28.09 23.80 20.71
20 Carlton Leding SR-4 Hendrix 22.95 23.66 20.08 21.75 23.43 23.90 23.66
23 Cutles Porter SO-2 Harding 29.71 19.81 27.05 18.60 17.39 24.15 25.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Luke Currens JR-3 Taylor 23.44 22.98 20.46 19.77 18.62 29.65
8 Matthew Thompson SR-4 Taylor 22.13 23.29 23.29 22.13 21.43 17.24
10 Andrew Kadesky FR-1 Rhodes 18.97 23.42 23.66 29.51 27.64 26.23
11 Zack Cart FR-1 Millsaps 21.80 23.44 29.77 26.96 26.73 27.19
16 Robert Dickey SR-4 Taylor 22.46 23.64 22.93 27.90 26.72 20.57
17 Jonathan Moore JR-3 Millsaps 18.21 23.64 29.79 24.35 17.26 26.95
26 Josh Blount SR-4 Rhodes 17.30 24.36 22.17 24.85 29.24 18.03
29 Joe Gaines SR-4 Illinois College 24.08 24.57 26.54 31.45 18.68 29.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Moorer FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 21.82 24.87 19.01 23.46 30.03
13 Alec Eickert FR-1 Taylor 30.36 17.89 24.00 23.53 20.71
14 Aaron Similton FR-1 Elmhurst 26.16 25.92 25.45 23.56 18.38
21 Charles Walker JR-3 Rhodes 24.68 29.71 18.45 23.96 19.65
22 Trevor Crum FR-1 Millikin 21.11 24.46 29.98 23.98 20.39
25 Noah Clayton FR-1 Taylor 20.07 17.41 29.50 24.18 25.63
28 Jonathon Koonce JR-3 Harding 29.65 29.65 27.93 24.50 24.26
30 Colin Duling SO-2 Illinois College 23.66 19.72 19.47 24.64 30.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 David Farmer SO-2 Illinois College 24.18 18.38 25.39 20.80 22.01 20.80 31.20
27 Freeman Fulwiley SO-2 Illinois College 24.49 23.02 22.29 19.84 24.00 27.19 24.74
32 Jared Shannon FR-1 Mississippi College 24.73 21.27 25.23 19.54 27.45 22.01 26.96
33 George Bey SO-2 Millsaps 24.77 24.53 25.27 25.76 31.21 19.82 30.72
35 Jacob Wilson FR-1 Elmhurst 25.19 29.98 26.96 30.23 28.97 20.91 25.95
36 Dan Maxon FR-1 Elmhurst 25.20 22.18 31.50 21.42 24.95 25.96 26.97
41 Reggie Brown JR-3 Mississippi College 26.20 32.23 21.23 22.80 29.35 28.30 31.44
  Mwangi Maina SR-4 Taylor NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Auontae Pope FR-1 Rust 18.25 26.00 17.75 25.00
38 Jeffery Austin FR-1 Victory 19.11 32.11 31.85 25.48
39 Abe Mulberry FR-1 Elmhurst 28.04 22.95 28.04 25.49
40 Aaron Love FR-1 Rust 32.08 26.61 33.65 26.08
42 Tony Williams SO-2 Taylor 33.84 22.91 32.50 26.64
43 Paul Bonney FR-1 Millsaps 24.23 28.27 29.89 26.92
45 Nick Truog FR-1 Millikin 22.28 27.16 28.52 27.16
46 Deontae Parham FR-1 Rust 29.76 22.59 20.39 27.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Dereck Strong   Bethel (Tenn.) 27.19 25.95 24.71
37 Reginald Jenkins SO-2 Rust 19.02 25.10 25.35
44 David Hawkins FR-1 Victory 19.45 26.20 27.01