March 22-23, 2013
|
Western Carolina - Cullowhee, NC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mara Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 5:26.18 4:06.76 4:43.63 4:06.76 4:43.63 10
2 Emma Bussard SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:24.74 3:47.03 4:47.38 3:32.67 5:39.11 8
3 Niki Klasnic SR-4 Wofford 3:45.14 4:02.45 4:48.63 5:05.95 4:51.52 6
4 Melanie Kulesz SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:26.08 4:28.97 4:49.21 4:11.62 3:34.02 5
5 Erin Dalton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:03.54 4:41.23 4:49.92 3:40.34 4:18.03 4
6 Jasmine Polite SO-2 USC Upstate 3:54.80 6:06.87 4:53.49 4:18.28 4:24.15 3
7 Alissa Williams SO-2 Wofford 4:59.39 5:52.23 4:53.52 5:14.07 5:49.29 2
8 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 3:40.89 5:18.07 4:54.51 3:40.89 6:19.92 1
9 Adrian Etheridge SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:28.53 4:22.63 4:55.08 5:21.64 5:57.05 -
10 Hannah Witt SR-4 King 4:39.56 3:40.08 4:57.40 6:26.62 4:24.69 -
11 Keeley Stewart FR-1 Chattanooga 5:26.23 4:53.00 5:02.06 5:26.23 4:07.69 -
12 Clair Powell SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:42.53 4:03.04 5:03.79 3:47.85 5:43.29 -
13 Liz Chaffee SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:17.58 5:28.86 5:04.50 6:29.76 4:55.37 -
14 Mackenzie Patten   Milligan 3:36.29 5:29.00 5:04.63 4:09.80 4:00.66 -
15 Eliza Parker JR-3 King 4:59.07 6:27.57 5:05.17 4:01.09 6:12.31 -
16 Kendra Sokol JR-3 King 3:39.11 4:13.06 5:08.60 4:37.74 3:51.45 -
17 Kaitlyn Shetler FR-1 Western Carolina 4:19.68 4:22.77 5:09.14 5:33.88 6:29.52 -
18 Danielle Horneff FR-1 USC Upstate 4:05.59 4:18.03 5:10.87 3:40.72 4:49.11 -
19 Danielle Mitchell Senior Milligan 5:47.33 4:35.36 5:12.91 4:47.88 4:51.01 -
20 Natalia Rivas Senior Milligan 4:58.56 3:55.71 5:14.27 5:51.99 4:30.28 -
21 Carly Egan JR-3 Wofford 4:52.96 4:34.06 5:15.01 5:30.76 4:37.21 -
22 Hannah Chaney JR-3 USC Upstate 5:25.53 5:50.81 5:16.04 4:12.84 5:03.40 -
23 Hanna Ramirez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:44.36 6:15.70 5:18.39 3:42.88 5:34.31 -
24 Jennifer Black SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:38.68 5:09.93 5:19.51 6:01.05 4:02.83 -
25 Laura Rhyne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:45.79 5:19.52 5:19.52 5:45.09 5:32.30 -
26 Angela Canale SO-2 Brevard 5:07.01 4:47.82 5:19.80 4:54.22 6:07.77 -
27 Landry Loving FR-1 Tennessee Tech 5:12.46 5:15.68 5:22.12 3:55.15 5:28.57 -
28 Tabby Arwood FR-1 King 4:47.71 6:24.70 5:23.27 5:32.97 3:59.22 -
29 Ashley Kale JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:51.66 5:26.27 5:26.27 6:02.16 5:32.80 -
30 Christine McMahon   Milligan 5:20.14 5:49.85 5:30.04 4:14.13 6:59.15 -
31 Savannah Maisel SO-2 Mars Hill 6:03.31 6:52.85 5:30.28 4:11.02 3:54.50 -
32 Kendale Caldwell SO-2 Tennessee Tech 6:30.51 5:21.02 5:30.94 5:34.25 7:03.61 -
33 Helenka Kis FR-1 Chattanooga 4:54.71 4:14.97 5:31.13 4:31.53 5:24.51 -
34 Casilda Ruiz SO-2 Converse 5:28.55 6:21.64 5:31.86 6:34.92 6:38.24 -
35 Molly Mulholland SO-2 Piedmont 5:15.62 5:55.49 5:32.23 5:28.91 4:55.69 -
36 Kyra Woodyard SO-2 Converse 4:00.29 7:10.52 5:33.73 5:23.72 4:33.66 -
37 Sarah Boyd SO-2 USC Upstate 5:04.98 6:38.82 5:35.14 7:05.63 4:28.12 -
38 Casey McDowell FR-1 Brevard 6:50.17 5:26.12 5:36.20 4:35.69 7:17.06 -
39 Brittany Echard SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:46.08 6:08.22 5:44.13 7:06.73 6:49.52 -
40 corinne schmidt SO-2 North Greenville 4:36.33 5:31.60 5:45.41 5:55.78 7:18.67 -
41 Catie McMahon Senior Milligan 4:20.77 5:16.40 5:47.69 4:20.77 4:06.86 -
42 Paige Smith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:42.72 5:00.75 5:49.71 5:56.71 7:27.63 -
43 Raven Wamer SO-2 North Greenville 5:46.34 7:31.28 5:49.83 5:25.35 5:32.34 -
44 Elizabeth Klapmeyer FR-1 Mars Hill 7:07.82 6:04.70 5:50.67 7:35.88 6:36.26 -
45 Ashley Lowe FR-1 Brevard 6:29.80 6:12.24 5:51.17 4:30.40 7:18.97 -
46 Stephanie Bruner JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7:23.68 4:38.18 5:52.12 7:06.07 6:44.94 -
47 Leslie Sierra   Emory & Henry 6:32.38 7:28.94 5:53.49 6:28.84 5:28.75 -
48 Rachel Cooley FR-1 Wofford 4:42.57 4:53.44 6:02.27 5:26.05 4:35.33 -
49 Olivia Bailey   Emory & Henry 6:16.09 6:05.03 6:08.71 4:32.85 5:02.35 -
50 Holly Lord FR-1 Mars Hill 8:00.10 5:53.36 6:24.08 8:19.31 5:14.95 -
51 Emma Lynch FR-1 Montreat 6:21.58 6:21.58 6:33.38 6:56.99 6:45.19 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mara Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 4:43.63 5:17.67 4:20.94 5:57.38 10
2 Emma Bussard SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:47.38 5:44.86 4:56.01 3:58.53 8
3 Niki Klasnic SR-4 Wofford 4:48.63 5:23.27 5:03.07 4:42.86 6
4 Melanie Kulesz SR-4 UNC-Asheville 4:49.21 4:28.97 6:13.08 5:18.14 5
5 Erin Dalton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:49.92 3:22.95 3:49.04 6:16.90 4
6 Jasmine Polite SO-2 USC Upstate 4:53.49 3:28.38 3:57.73 3:43.06 3
7 Alissa Williams SO-2 Wofford 4:53.52 5:05.26 4:38.85 4:44.72 2
9 Adrian Etheridge SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:55.08 6:11.80 5:33.44 6:11.80 -
10 Hannah Witt SR-4 King 4:57.40 4:42.53 5:56.88 5:03.35 -
12 Clair Powell SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:03.79 4:18.23 3:53.92 4:12.15 -
14 Mackenzie Patten   Milligan 5:04.63 4:55.50 5:47.28 4:28.08 -
15 Eliza Parker JR-3 King 5:05.17 5:29.59 5:44.85 4:10.24 -
16 Kendra Sokol JR-3 King 5:08.60 4:00.71 4:13.06 6:35.01 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 3:32.05 4:51.57 4:54.51 5:35.75 5:44.58 1
11 Keeley Stewart FR-1 Chattanooga 5:23.21 3:46.55 5:02.06 3:55.61 3:40.51 -
13 Liz Chaffee SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:07.55 4:15.78 5:04.50 4:24.92 6:11.49 -
17 Kaitlyn Shetler FR-1 Western Carolina 5:12.24 5:02.96 5:09.14 3:36.40 4:35.14 -
18 Danielle Horneff FR-1 USC Upstate 5:04.66 5:35.74 5:10.87 6:44.14 4:55.33 -
19 Danielle Mitchell Senior Milligan 6:40.53 3:45.30 5:12.91 5:53.59 5:09.78 -
20 Natalia Rivas Senior Milligan 5:17.42 5:58.27 5:14.27 3:43.14 5:23.70 -
23 Hanna Ramirez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:59.78 3:42.88 5:18.39 4:46.56 5:47.05 -
24 Jennifer Black SR-4 UNC-Asheville 5:51.47 5:06.73 5:19.51 3:53.25 4:53.95 -
25 Laura Rhyne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:12.42 6:42.60 5:19.52 4:09.23 6:04.26 -
28 Tabby Arwood FR-1 King 4:12.15 6:47.32 5:23.27 4:28.32 3:59.22 -
29 Ashley Kale JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:19.75 6:11.95 5:26.27 6:02.16 5:52.38 -
30 Christine McMahon   Milligan 4:43.84 6:16.25 5:30.04 6:19.55 4:47.14 -
32 Kendale Caldwell SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5:30.94 6:00.73 5:30.94 5:27.63 4:34.68 -
34 Casilda Ruiz SO-2 Converse 5:45.14 4:58.68 5:31.86 7:04.78 5:38.50 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Carly Egan JR-3 Wofford 6:14.87 4:56.11 3:49.96 5:15.01 5:08.71 5:49.67 6:30.62 -
22 Hannah Chaney JR-3 USC Upstate 4:41.28 5:12.88 6:19.25 5:16.04 6:12.93 4:12.84 6:44.54 -
26 Angela Canale SO-2 Brevard 6:46.15 5:19.80 5:00.62 5:19.80 4:12.65 5:07.01 6:55.74 -
31 Savannah Maisel SO-2 Mars Hill 6:16.52 5:23.68 6:39.64 5:30.28 6:00.01 4:47.35 7:02.76 -
35 Molly Mulholland SO-2 Piedmont 5:35.56 5:18.94 6:32.04 5:32.23 5:08.98 4:29.11 4:32.43 -
37 Sarah Boyd SO-2 USC Upstate 6:48.87 4:51.58 6:12.01 5:35.14 4:04.66 6:12.01 4:34.82 -
38 Casey McDowell FR-1 Brevard 6:36.72 5:02.58 5:16.03 5:36.20 5:39.57 7:17.06 4:32.33 -
39 Brittany Echard SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:14.66 6:46.08 4:45.63 5:44.13 4:28.43 4:55.96 6:42.64 -
40 corinne schmidt SO-2 North Greenville 4:36.33 7:18.67 6:02.68 5:45.41 4:25.97 5:10.87 6:02.68 -
41 Catie McMahon Senior Milligan 6:32.89 4:10.34 4:27.73 5:47.69 5:44.22 6:01.60 4:41.63 -
42 Paige Smith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:53.76 6:38.67 4:08.30 5:49.71 4:46.77 7:20.64 4:32.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Landry Loving FR-1 Tennessee Tech 6:29.77 4:27.36 4:43.47 4:08.04 5:22.12 -
33 Helenka Kis FR-1 Chattanooga 4:08.35 7:03.85 3:51.79 6:10.87 5:31.13 -
36 Kyra Woodyard SO-2 Converse 4:00.29 3:53.62 5:57.10 6:47.15 5:33.73 -
43 Raven Wamer SO-2 North Greenville 7:20.79 5:56.83 4:32.87 6:31.81 5:49.83 -
44 Elizabeth Klapmeyer FR-1 Mars Hill 6:39.77 4:26.51 5:12.10 5:57.69 5:50.67 -
45 Ashley Lowe FR-1 Brevard 7:33.01 6:08.73 6:47.36 6:22.78 5:51.17 -
46 Stephanie Bruner JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:37.90 5:06.35 7:09.59 7:34.24 5:52.12 -
47 Leslie Sierra   Emory & Henry 6:53.59 4:32.19 5:35.82 5:57.03 5:53.49 -
48 Rachel Cooley FR-1 Wofford 6:05.90 4:13.59 4:46.20 6:13.14 6:02.27 -
49 Olivia Bailey   Emory & Henry 6:12.40 6:45.59 5:09.72 5:53.97 6:08.71 -
50 Holly Lord FR-1 Mars Hill 7:48.58 4:28.86 5:22.63 7:10.17 6:24.08 -
51 Emma Lynch FR-1 Montreat 5:54.05 7:12.72 8:31.40 8:27.46 6:33.38 -