March 22-23, 2013
|
Western Carolina - Cullowhee, NC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jocelyn Keen JR-3 Western Carolina 2:19.02 1:38.74 2:09.92 2:16.42 2:17.72 10
2 Danielle Alfano Senior UNAT-King 1:52.36 2:35.48 2:10.65 1:37.99 2:25.03 -
3 Hayley Tomlinson JR-3 Western Carolina 1:56.31 2:44.66 2:10.68 1:35.40 1:53.70 8
4 Lena Elliott SO-2 Western Carolina 2:16.76 1:39.58 2:12.77 2:20.74 2:14.10 6
5 Amanda Sumner JR-3 Chattanooga 2:12.86 2:42.39 2:14.20 2:00.78 2:19.57 5
6 Katie Kessler JR-3 Wofford 1:42.97 1:51.10 2:15.48 1:38.90 2:46.64 4
7 Alyssa Burkert JR-3 Wofford 1:59.57 2:46.29 2:17.43 1:40.33 2:57.29 3
8 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 2:55.28 2:41.26 2:20.22 2:56.68 3:00.89 2
9 Molly Bliss FR-1 USC Upstate 1:42.69 2:16.45 2:20.67 1:46.91 1:44.10 1
10 Ashleigh Torres FR-1 USC Upstate 2:12.28 2:06.65 2:20.72 1:55.39 2:03.84 -
11 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko FR-1 USC Upstate 1:42.96 2:18.21 2:21.03 1:38.72 1:57.06 -
12 Kelsie Rubino FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:47.28 1:48.69 2:21.15 3:03.50 1:52.92 -
13 Annakay Edwards JR-3 Livingstone 2:26.92 2:12.80 2:21.27 1:58.67 1:54.43 -
14 Meagan Wright Freshman Milligan 2:57.87 2:02.37 2:22.29 2:19.45 3:02.14 -
15 Mara Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 2:59.98 2:58.55 2:22.84 1:51.42 2:42.84 -
16 Niki Klasnic SR-4 Wofford 2:31.62 2:00.15 2:23.03 2:50.21 2:58.79 -
17 Jessica Philpott SO-2 Chattanooga 2:37.35 2:45.93 2:23.04 2:53.08 2:50.22 -
18 Nia Payne FR-1 USC Upstate 2:15.02 2:59.54 2:23.63 2:32.25 2:48.05 -
19 Rebecca Greenwall FR-1 Chattanooga 2:07.94 2:46.75 2:23.75 1:42.07 2:15.13 -
20 Carly Griffith SO-2 King 1:55.90 2:36.97 2:26.70 2:47.24 2:09.10 -
21 Kianna Howard FR-1 Chattanooga 2:33.16 1:57.82 2:27.27 2:42.00 2:59.67 -
22 Eliza Parker JR-3 King 2:16.52 2:01.68 2:28.39 2:04.65 2:13.56 -
23 Taylor Crans FR-1 USC Upstate 2:22.04 2:34.00 2:29.51 2:36.99 1:46.16 -
24 Dalis Connell JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:43.74 2:31.73 2:30.22 2:34.73 2:40.74 -
25 April Thomas FR-1 King 1:48.28 2:19.87 2:30.39 3:04.98 2:39.42 -
26 Landry Loving FR-1 Tennessee Tech 3:05.29 2:14.07 2:30.64 3:09.81 2:33.66 -
27 Hannah Witt SR-4 King 2:11.22 1:48.59 2:30.82 2:06.69 2:21.77 -
28 Allison Beam JR-3 North Greenville 2:51.68 2:50.17 2:31.93 2:41.05 2:45.61 -
29 Jesse Hodnett FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:41.09 2:01.21 2:33.42 1:50.47 2:51.83 -
30 Natalia Rivas Senior Milligan 1:59.76 2:35.07 2:33.53 2:05.90 2:36.60 -
31 Carly Egan JR-3 Wofford 1:48.15 2:19.05 2:34.49 3:08.48 3:10.03 -
32 Caroline Brooks JR-3 U. of the South 2:51.69 2:18.92 2:36.08 2:22.04 2:47.01 -
33 Heather Exline Senior Milligan 3:06.36 2:53.83 2:36.60 2:53.83 1:54.32 -
34 Hanna Ramirez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:49.18 2:22.30 2:38.11 2:15.98 3:09.74 -
35 Kendra Sokol JR-3 King 3:04.07 2:51.38 2:38.68 2:59.31 2:14.88 -
36 Kendale Caldwell SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:18.45 1:59.35 2:39.13 2:07.31 2:40.73 -
37 Savannah Maisel SO-2 Mars Hill 1:53.45 2:58.97 2:39.79 3:19.74 2:07.84 -
38 Ashley Kale JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:29.14 2:23.18 2:40.87 2:08.70 3:00.18 -
39 Angela Canale SO-2 Brevard 2:45.24 2:03.12 2:42.00 3:16.02 2:24.18 -
40 Casey McDowell FR-1 Brevard 3:14.68 2:30.88 2:42.23 3:06.57 2:43.86 -
41 Laura Rhyne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:28.05 2:55.71 2:42.69 2:15.04 3:03.84 -
42 Kyra Woodyard SO-2 Converse 2:05.62 1:59.10 2:43.14 2:52.93 2:21.94 -
43 Nellie Watson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:09.93 2:42.10 2:43.73 2:58.47 2:12.63 -
44 Danielle Mitchell Senior Milligan 3:15.89 2:42.97 2:44.61 2:39.68 2:21.57 -
45 Elizabeth Klapmeyer FR-1 Mars Hill 2:15.44 2:58.38 2:45.16 2:36.91 2:28.65 -
46 Delisha Duran FR-1 U. of the South 2:00.89 2:34.01 2:45.60 3:12.10 3:05.48 -
47 Rachel Tolliver SO-2 Piedmont 2:21.49 3:04.76 2:46.45 3:24.74 2:41.46 -
48 Emma Horgen FR-1 U. of the South 2:23.58 3:27.02 2:46.95 3:22.01 2:41.95 -
49 Taylor Keyes SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.25 3:36.03 2:47.46 2:32.39 2:50.81 -
50 Brittany Echard SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:31.13 2:29.43 2:49.80 2:20.94 3:23.76 -
51 Raven Wamer SO-2 North Greenville 3:06.37 3:38.86 2:50.98 3:40.57 3:18.34 -
52 Paige Smith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:30.06 2:05.70 2:52.18 3:19.73 2:41.85 -
53 Elizabeth Wilson   Emory & Henry 2:58.22 3:13.80 2:53.03 3:18.99 2:39.19 -
54 Tabby Arwood FR-1 King 3:41.84 3:06.06 2:58.90 2:10.60 2:41.01 -
55 Ashley Lowe FR-1 Brevard 3:18.19 3:18.19 3:01.82 2:10.91 2:10.91 -
56 Holly Lord FR-1 Mars Hill 2:30.58 2:22.95 3:10.60 4:03.97 3:48.72 -
57 Meghan Jenish SO-2 Mars Hill 2:57.10 3:10.72 3:14.61 3:57.43 2:37.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jocelyn Keen JR-3 Western Carolina 2:09.92 10
2 Danielle Alfano Senior UNAT-King 2:10.65 -
3 Hayley Tomlinson JR-3 Western Carolina 2:10.68 8
4 Lena Elliott SO-2 Western Carolina 2:12.77 6
5 Amanda Sumner JR-3 Chattanooga 2:14.20 5
6 Katie Kessler JR-3 Wofford 2:15.48 4
7 Alyssa Burkert JR-3 Wofford 2:17.43 3
10 Ashleigh Torres FR-1 USC Upstate 2:20.72 -
11 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko FR-1 USC Upstate 2:21.03 -
12 Kelsie Rubino FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:21.15 -
16 Niki Klasnic SR-4 Wofford 2:23.03 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 2:20.22 2
9 Molly Bliss FR-1 USC Upstate 2:20.67 1
13 Annakay Edwards JR-3 Livingstone 2:21.27 -
14 Meagan Wright Freshman Milligan 2:22.29 -
17 Jessica Philpott SO-2 Chattanooga 2:23.04 -
18 Nia Payne FR-1 USC Upstate 2:23.63 -
20 Carly Griffith SO-2 King 2:26.70 -
21 Kianna Howard FR-1 Chattanooga 2:27.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Mara Smith SR-4 Western Carolina 2:22.84 -
19 Rebecca Greenwall FR-1 Chattanooga 2:23.75 -
22 Eliza Parker JR-3 King 2:28.39 -
23 Taylor Crans FR-1 USC Upstate 2:29.51 -
25 April Thomas FR-1 King 2:30.39 -
26 Landry Loving FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:30.64 -
27 Hannah Witt SR-4 King 2:30.82 -
31 Carly Egan JR-3 Wofford 2:34.49 -
33 Heather Exline Senior Milligan 2:36.60 -
35 Kendra Sokol JR-3 King 2:38.68 -
54 Tabby Arwood FR-1 King 2:58.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Dalis Connell JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:51.25 2:30.22 2:34.73 2:15.20 2:46.75 2:54.26 2:04.69 -
28 Allison Beam JR-3 North Greenville 3:06.88 2:31.93 1:56.99 3:03.84 2:06.11 1:58.51 3:17.51 -
29 Jesse Hodnett FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:25.75 2:33.42 2:21.15 2:19.62 1:52.00 2:41.09 2:02.74 -
30 Natalia Rivas Senior Milligan 2:13.58 2:33.53 2:02.83 1:59.76 3:07.31 2:05.90 2:45.82 -
32 Caroline Brooks JR-3 U. of the South 2:14.23 2:36.08 2:47.01 2:03.31 3:16.66 3:10.42 3:07.30 -
34 Hanna Ramirez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:06.57 2:38.11 2:23.88 2:53.93 2:11.24 2:25.47 2:38.11 -
36 Kendale Caldwell SO-2 Tennessee Tech 3:22.10 2:39.13 3:12.55 2:02.53 2:20.04 3:09.37 2:37.54 -
40 Casey McDowell FR-1 Brevard 3:14.68 2:42.23 2:11.41 3:19.55 2:14.65 3:08.19 2:26.01 -
43 Nellie Watson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:18.12 2:43.73 2:47.01 2:19.17 3:13.21 3:11.57 3:18.12 -
44 Danielle Mitchell Senior Milligan 1:55.23 2:44.61 2:10.05 2:05.11 3:09.31 1:56.88 3:30.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Savannah Maisel SO-2 Mars Hill 2:27.01 2:39.79 2:49.38 3:00.57 3:24.54 2:39.79 -
38 Ashley Kale JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:14.66 2:03.87 3:24.31 2:03.87 3:00.18 2:40.87 -
39 Angela Canale SO-2 Brevard 3:22.50 3:16.02 3:22.50 3:20.88 2:12.84 2:42.00 -
41 Laura Rhyne JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:50.83 2:28.05 3:11.98 2:50.83 2:18.29 2:42.69 -
45 Elizabeth Klapmeyer FR-1 Mars Hill 2:56.73 2:45.16 2:38.56 3:06.63 3:19.85 2:45.16 -
46 Delisha Duran FR-1 U. of the South 3:12.10 2:30.70 2:27.39 3:07.13 3:03.82 2:45.60 -
48 Emma Horgen FR-1 U. of the South 2:03.55 1:58.54 2:56.97 3:13.67 3:35.37 2:46.95 -
52 Paige Smith FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:52.18 3:24.90 2:29.80 2:02.25 3:23.18 2:52.18 -
56 Holly Lord FR-1 Mars Hill 3:20.13 3:31.57 2:24.86 3:04.89 2:26.77 3:10.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Kyra Woodyard SO-2 Converse 2:43.14 3:25.56 2:30.09 3:25.56 2:23.57 2:54.56 -
47 Rachel Tolliver SO-2 Piedmont 2:46.45 3:33.06 2:38.13 3:26.40 2:24.82 3:28.07 -
49 Taylor Keyes SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:47.46 2:08.95 1:57.23 1:58.90 3:00.86 3:12.58 -
50 Brittany Echard SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:49.80 2:43.01 2:34.52 2:00.56 3:23.76 3:32.25 -
51 Raven Wamer SO-2 North Greenville 2:50.98 2:13.37 3:11.50 2:32.18 3:20.05 2:32.18 -
53 Elizabeth Wilson   Emory & Henry 2:53.03 2:54.76 2:37.46 2:51.30 2:23.62 2:56.49 -
55 Ashley Lowe FR-1 Brevard 3:01.82 3:45.46 2:45.46 2:16.37 3:14.55 3:18.19 -
57 Meghan Jenish SO-2 Mars Hill 3:14.61 3:28.24 2:55.15 2:18.18 2:57.10 3:57.43 -