March 29-30, 2013
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Alabama-Huntsville A Kedeshia Simpson, Eden Williams, Briyonna Scroggins, Mariah Tolbert 3:57.1 3:52.5 10
2 Buffalo State A Sasa Vann, Jazlyn Porter, Katrina Lambert, Shuntone Pricher 4:04.59 3:59.79 8
3 Chattahoochee Tech A Deanna Gayle, Chelsea Charles, Jalisha Knight, Jazmyne Taylor 4:30.97 3:59.79 6
4 Oberlin A Katrina Gelwick, Sophia Brancazio, Margaret Miller, Marissa Clardy 4:19.46 4:00.24 5
5 Taylor A Erin Price, Kehlay Dunah, Courtney Thompson, Kaitlin DeHaan 4:24.41 4:00.37 4
6 Emory A Hannah Parra, Kaele Leonard, Alyssa McCready, Electra Korn 3:39.2 4:03.6 3
7 Tuskegee A Bria Anderson, Alicia Champion, Jovian Bailey, Ariel Truitt 3:03.59 4:08.09 2
8 Columbus St. A Laquita Daniel, Kristina Delpesche, Renee Usher, Maria Foreman 5:13.79 4:09.04 1
9 Clayton State A Shanice Walker, Jhaquil Richardson, Gisele Javois, Samantha Walling 4:09.08 4:09.08 -
10 Tuskegee
(C>)
C Tristeen Bownes, Quinetta Forby, Sinead Johnson, Evelyn Williams 4:54.66 4:18.47 -
11 Tennessee Wesleyan A Katharine Phillips, Justina Jones, Tori Blackmon, Robbiccaa Williams 5:31.34 4:18.86 -
12 Oberlin
(B>)
B Deirdre Haren, Amanda Gracia, Ashley Parish, Nuria Alishio-Caballe 4:16.89 4:19.48 -
13 Oglethorpe A Sherry Blystone, Katy Galli, amaya ford, Ky'Laine Rogers 5:34.12 4:21.03 -
14 Montevallo A Brandi Hatter, Connor Dixon, Madison Brown, Shay Bonner 4:40.31 4:24.44 -
15 Clayton State
(B>)
B Ashley Hightower, Paige Galvin, Racquel Valadez, Jessica Smith 5:32.80 4:26.24 -
16 West Georgia A Sherane Barnett, Bria Smith, Casey Brown, Angela Egwu 3:13.48 4:36.39 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alabama-Huntsville Simpson, Williams, Scroggins, Tolbert 3:57.1 3:52.5 4:27.3 3:17.6 4:39.0 3:59.4 10
2 Buffalo State Vann, Porter, Lambert, Pricher 2:47.86 3:59.79 3:11.84 2:52.65 5:04.54 4:02.19 8
3 Chattahoochee Tech Gayle, Charles, Knight, Taylor 3:43.01 3:59.79 2:50.25 2:52.65 3:02.24 5:11.73 6
4 Oberlin Gelwick, Brancazio, Miller, Clardy 4:36.28 4:00.24 4:24.27 4:26.67 4:24.27 3:55.44 5
5 Taylor Price, Dunah, Thompson, DeHaan 5:07.68 4:00.37 4:19.60 3:14.70 4:24.41 4:38.83 4
6 Emory Parra, Leonard, McCready, Korn 4:10.9 4:03.6 4:57.1 4:03.6 3:41.6 4:45.0 3
8 Columbus St. Daniel, Delpesche, Usher, Foreman 4:41.42 4:09.04 3:04.29 3:11.76 3:44.14 4:46.40 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Tuskegee Anderson, Champion, Bailey, Truitt 4:47.79 3:28.40 5:05.15 4:37.86 4:45.31 2:56.15 4:08.09 2
9 Clayton State Walker, Richardson, Javois, Walling 4:41.46 4:06.59 4:36.48 4:01.61 3:24.25 4:04.10 4:09.08 -
11 Tennessee Wesleyan Phillips, Jones, Blackmon, Williams 4:24.04 3:45.21 3:55.57 4:16.28 3:47.80 3:06.38 4:18.86 -
13 Oglethorpe Blystone, Galli, ford, Rogers 3:05.34 3:41.88 4:23.64 3:15.78 3:05.34 5:00.19 4:21.03 -
14 Montevallo Hatter, Dixon, Brown, Bonner 3:13.05 3:58.00 3:20.98 3:58.00 5:14.69 5:12.04 4:24.44 -
16 West Georgia Barnett, Smith, Brown, Egwu 4:03.23 3:32.82 3:19.00 3:41.12 4:17.05 5:26.14 4:36.39 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
10 Tuskegee
(C>)
Bownes, Forby, Johnson, Williams 4:02.97 4:18.47 -
12 Oberlin
(B>)
Haren, Gracia, Parish, Alishio-Caballe 3:17.21 4:19.48 -
15 Clayton State
(B>)
Hightower, Galvin, Valadez, Smith 5:00.86 4:26.24 -