March 8- 9, 2013
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAndra Lipscomb SO-2 Coastal Carolina 43.19 39.79 37.85 48.52
2 Sadio Diallo JR-3 Kennesaw State 38.19 35.26 51.41 48.96
3 Ryan Versen JR-3 Cornerstone 57.39 42.68 51.51 49.05
4 Deion Wellington FR-1 Coastal Carolina 45.26 51.65 43.78 49.19
5 Adam Carswell SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 42.88 56.83 35.40 49.85
6 Tyshawn Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 51.38 42.40 1:00.36 49.88
7 Rasmus Rooks SO-2 Kennesaw State 41.22 55.29 1:05.34 50.26
8 Spencer Perry JR-3 Cornerstone 35.76 45.83 1:02.45 50.36
9 Blair O'Bryant JR-3 Kennesaw State 45.43 41.39 48.46 50.47
10 Josiah Holt JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 59.57 1:00.58 48.97 50.48
11 Tyler Weigandt SO-2 Liberty 40.93 1:02.66 45.99 50.53
12 Tyler Combs SR-4 Appalachian State 40.93 42.95 58.62 50.53
13 Kaarel Mangusson FR-1 Kennesaw State 47.70 48.71 1:02.92 50.74
14 Michael McEnany SR-4 Wake Forest 41.70 53.91 41.70 50.85
15 Jacob Weaver FR-1 USMMA 42.89 50.03 44.93 51.05
16 Zach Yeo SR-4 Cornerstone 36.78 36.78 1:04.36 51.08
17 Jake Dindak FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 55.39 58.46 36.93 51.28
18 Ryan Weir SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 56.46 47.22 44.65 51.32
19 Kenneth Knowlin SO-2 Voorhees 37.49 46.73 38.00 51.35
20 Kyle Eager JR-3 Wake Forest 49.30 52.38 49.30 51.35
21 Peter Ovendorf FR-1 Appalachian State 52.64 36.12 46.44 51.60
22 Dominique Mathis JR-3 Howard 1:01.95 1:03.50 36.65 51.62
23 Garrett Dion   Runners' Edge Track Club 48.70 1:06.31 47.14 51.80
24 Tomas Sanchez SO-2 USMMA 57.52 46.64 1:01.67 51.82
25 Marc Jackson SR-4 Liberty 49.51 42.73 39.09 52.11
26 Todd Flinn FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 50.56 51.60 37.53 52.12
27 David Hamilton FR-1 American 48.05 37.60 48.05 52.22
28 Maxwell Asante SR-4 Liberty 1:03.91 1:07.05 45.05 52.38
29 Gabe Gittens FR-1 Coastal Carolina 38.82 56.14 57.71 52.46
30 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano FR-1 Mount Olive 40.52 58.94 47.36 52.62
31 Robert Brooks JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 57.49 1:01.71 55.38 52.74
32 Dominique Anderson FR-1 Shawnee State 50.65 54.87 36.94 52.76
33 Hunter Gibson SO-2 Shawnee State 49.67 58.21 38.45 53.40
34 Roderick Spruel SR-4 Liberty 38.55 1:00.50 38.55 53.54
35 Anthony Yasko FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 42.50 43.57 59.17 53.79
36 Nasir Young SO-2 Howard 50.07 1:00.29 47.37 53.83
37 Kinser Newkirk FR-1 USMMA 41.41 47.95 1:09.19 54.48
38 Kyle Dyer FR-1 Shawnee State 1:05.57 52.46 39.89 54.64
39 Diorus Proctor FR-1 N.C. Central 1:08.04 41.71 51.58 54.87
40 Aidan O'Malley FR-1 American 44.07 42.42 41.31 55.08
41 Brady Shorey SO-2 Liberty 39.64 58.63 39.64 55.83
42 Austin Fuller FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 59.68 50.67 48.42 56.30
43 Hendrik Themas SR-4 UNAT-Kennesaw State 44.49 1:00.26 54.62 56.31
44 Desmond Morton   Unattached 57.70 42.42 46.38 56.56
45 Joseph Yates FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.84 1:05.24 57.87 56.73
46 Micah Smith FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:01.47 1:05.45 50.65 56.91
47 Ryan Stewart FR-1 Shawnee State 51.96 50.79 1:12.40 58.38
48 Andrew Brannen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 49.33 45.81 1:13.40 58.72
  Trey Edgerton FR-1 Appalachian State NT NT NT NT
  Reagan Beal JR-3 Kennesaw State NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 DeAndra Lipscomb SO-2 Coastal Carolina 48.52 52.41 51.44
2 Sadio Diallo JR-3 Kennesaw State 48.96 1:02.18 47.01
3 Ryan Versen JR-3 Cornerstone 49.05 49.54 42.19
16 Zach Yeo SR-4 Cornerstone 51.08 56.70 43.42
  Reagan Beal JR-3 Kennesaw State NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Deion Wellington FR-1 Coastal Carolina 55.10 49.19 41.82 34.93
6 Tyshawn Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 38.41 49.88 1:02.85 52.38
7 Rasmus Rooks SO-2 Kennesaw State 42.73 50.26 44.74 41.72
29 Gabe Gittens FR-1 Coastal Carolina 51.41 52.46 50.89 1:01.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Tyler Combs SR-4 Appalachian State 50.53
13 Kaarel Mangusson FR-1 Kennesaw State 50.74
14 Michael McEnany SR-4 Wake Forest 50.85
30 Joaquim Cotano Lezcano FR-1 Mount Olive 52.62
  Trey Edgerton FR-1 Appalachian State NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Adam Carswell SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 38.39 46.86 49.85
8 Spencer Perry JR-3 Cornerstone 50.36 45.33 50.36
9 Blair O'Bryant JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:01.58 36.34 50.47
11 Tyler Weigandt SO-2 Liberty 57.61 58.11 50.53
15 Jacob Weaver FR-1 USMMA 43.91 59.73 51.05
20 Kyle Eager JR-3 Wake Forest 1:03.16 57.00 51.35
21 Peter Ovendorf FR-1 Appalachian State 45.93 56.25 51.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Josiah Holt JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 50.48 56.04 49.98 39.38 39.38 1:03.10
19 Kenneth Knowlin SO-2 Voorhees 51.35 58.03 1:00.60 37.49 57.52 38.52
23 Garrett Dion   Runners' Edge Track Club 51.80 37.82 47.66 50.77 46.11 56.47
24 Tomas Sanchez SO-2 USMMA 51.82 1:02.19 44.05 1:02.71 47.16 51.31
44 Desmond Morton   Unattached 56.56 54.87 1:01.09 1:02.79 49.21 1:11.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jake Dindak FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 37.95 38.98 50.77 51.28 51.80 43.59 1:02.57
22 Dominique Mathis JR-3 Howard 44.91 52.66 44.40 51.62 56.79 56.27 57.82
25 Marc Jackson SR-4 Liberty 48.99 1:01.49 40.65 52.11 40.13 45.34 50.03
31 Robert Brooks JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 41.14 58.55 42.72 52.74 37.45 50.11 52.74
34 Roderick Spruel SR-4 Liberty 49.80 1:06.93 1:07.46 53.54 48.73 48.19 57.29
37 Kinser Newkirk FR-1 USMMA 1:07.56 1:02.11 52.30 54.48 45.77 45.77 1:01.57
39 Diorus Proctor FR-1 N.C. Central 41.16 54.33 1:04.75 54.87 1:10.24 1:06.40 48.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ryan Weir SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 41.06 51.32 48.24 1:00.56 53.38 37.98
32 Dominique Anderson FR-1 Shawnee State 39.05 52.76 54.87 37.46 36.94 37.99
35 Anthony Yasko FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 55.41 53.79 1:07.24 1:07.24 1:00.79 1:07.24
36 Nasir Young SO-2 Howard 1:05.68 53.83 39.30 38.76 1:09.98 57.60
38 Kyle Dyer FR-1 Shawnee State 1:00.65 54.64 1:06.12 1:11.04 44.81 50.82
40 Aidan O'Malley FR-1 American 1:04.45 55.08 42.97 43.52 53.43 57.29
48 Andrew Brannen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 59.90 58.72 1:05.18 1:05.18 48.74 54.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Todd Flinn FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 52.12
33 Hunter Gibson SO-2 Shawnee State 53.40
42 Austin Fuller FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 56.30
43 Hendrik Themas SR-4 UNAT-Kennesaw State 56.31
45 Joseph Yates FR-1 Kennesaw State 56.73
46 Micah Smith FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 56.91
47 Ryan Stewart FR-1 Shawnee State 58.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 David Hamilton FR-1 American 53.27 48.05 52.22
28 Maxwell Asante SR-4 Liberty 49.24 48.19 52.38
41 Brady Shorey SO-2 Liberty 55.83 54.72 55.83